2010

Triple Crown 2010 Results


2010 Triple Crown Series

Final Standings

Name S Age Group Y Fit-Fest Em’s Run Bridge Run Total
1 Matthew Peters M 20-24 0:16:13 0:16:31 0:16:36 0:49:20
2 TJ Niles M 25-29 0:16:51 0:17:13 0:16:55 0:50:59
3 Daniel Pontbriand M 20-24 0:17:11 0:18:18 0:17:27 0:52:56
4 Jeffrey Cote M 20-24 0:17:04 0:18:12 0:17:49 0:53:05
5 Dustin Williamson M 30-34 0:17:48 0:18:38 0:18:20 0:54:46
6 Adam West M 25-29 0:17:51 0:19:14 0:18:58 0:56:03
7 David Drew M 45-49 0:18:20 0:19:17 0:18:43 0:56:20
8 Chris Irish M 40-44 0:19:08 0:19:49 0:19:03 0:58:00
9 Eric Wilcox M 14U 0:18:23 0:20:39 0:19:25 0:58:27
10 Jamie Loggins M 40-44 0:18:56 0:20:10 0:19:26 0:58:32
11 Lillian Childress F 30-34 0:19:36 0:19:40 0:19:31 0:58:47
12 Shane Levasseur M 35-39 0:19:38 0:19:38 0:19:52 0:59:08
13 Kelly Brown F 45-49 0:19:19 0:20:09 0:19:44 0:59:12
14 Zachary Tannenbaum M 15-19 0:19:58 0:20:17 0:19:38 0:59:53
15 Travis Bashaw M 35-39 0:19:00 0:21:10 0:19:57 1:00:07
16 Tanner Adams M 15-19 0:20:16 0:20:36 0:19:16 1:00:08
17 Tina Meserve F 40-44 0:20:00 0:20:23 0:20:01 1:00:24
18 Eldon Tapley M 30-34 0:20:10 0:20:49 0:19:52 1:00:51
19 Dana Welch M 25-29 0:19:27 0:20:50 0:21:06 1:01:23
20 Sean Keough M 55-59 0:20:33 0:20:52 0:19:58 1:01:23
21 Jon Tuttle M 45-49 0:20:14 0:20:29 0:20:41 1:01:24
22 Nigel Williams M 14U 0:20:24 0:21:38 0:20:14 1:02:16
23 Debra Rodrigue F 35-39 0:21:07 0:20:54 0:21:02 1:03:03
24 Marc Hachey M 15-19 0:19:46 0:22:40 0:20:49 1:03:15
25 Nathan Westleigh M 25-29 0:21:18 0:21:26 0:20:54 1:03:38
26 Lawrence LaRoche M 50-54 0:21:22 0:21:21 0:21:03 1:03:46
27 Joseph Dyer M 25-29 0:21:39 0:21:48 0:20:29 1:03:56
28 Tim Cook M 45-49 0:21:08 0:22:13 0:20:49 1:04:10
29 Tom Menendez M 55-59 0:21:18 0:22:10 0:21:05 1:04:33
30 Allan Lobozzo M 50-54 0:21:06 0:22:08 0:21:37 1:04:51
31 Michael Iannotti M 30-34 0:21:13 0:22:50 0:21:42 1:05:45
32 Paula Rousseau F 45-49 0:20:59 0:22:58 0:21:52 1:05:49
33 Jeffrey Meserve M 50-54 0:21:25 0:21:57 0:22:41 1:06:03
34 Laurie Nicholas F 40-44 0:21:56 0:22:41 0:21:58 1:06:35
35 Steven Dubois M 35-39 0:22:38 0:23:16 0:22:04 1:07:58
36 John St Cyr M 40-44 0:22:19 0:23:09 0:22:42 1:08:10
37 Audrey Machowski F 30-34 0:22:17 0:23:15 0:22:39 1:08:11
38 Dana Staples M 30-34 0:21:46 0:23:37 0:22:55 1:08:18
39 Melinda Harder F 55-59 0:22:14 0:23:28 0:22:51 1:08:33
40 Brian Whitley M 40-44 0:23:14 0:23:29 0:22:22 1:09:05
41 Michael Nyberg M 50-54 0:22:31 0:24:21 0:22:41 1:09:33
42 Jamie Attardo F 25-29 0:23:18 0:23:47 0:22:42 1:09:47
43 Charles Sawyer M 65-69 0:22:29 0:24:37 0:22:43 1:09:49
44 Deron Treadwell M 30-34 0:23:26 0:23:17 0:23:12 1:09:55
45 Jenny Strout F 30-34 0:23:09 0:23:57 0:23:13 1:10:19
46 Mert Gould M 45-49 0:22:50 0:24:18 0:23:15 1:10:23
47 Logan Lecompte M 15-19 0:21:39 0:26:07 0:22:38 1:10:24
48 Mariah Treadwell F 15-19 0:23:34 0:23:40 0:23:10 1:10:24
49 David Colby Young M 55-59 0:23:04 0:24:00 0:23:24 1:10:28
50 Brenda Williams F 45-49 0:22:23 0:24:51 0:23:28 1:10:42
51 Alyse Carney F 15-19 0:22:03 0:25:09 0:23:43 1:10:55
52 Troy Morgan M 40-44 0:23:23 0:24:23 0:23:32 1:11:18
53 Ian Marshall M 14U 0:23:15 0:25:17 0:22:55 1:11:27
54 Kevin McHugh M 50-54 0:23:07 0:24:19 0:24:04 1:11:30
55 Rick Vail M 55-59 0:23:37 0:24:34 0:23:34 1:11:45
56 Robby Burns M 50-54 0:23:14 0:24:54 0:24:26 1:12:34
57 Sabrina Levesque F 14U 0:23:27 0:25:00 0:24:08 1:12:35
58 Chris Williamson M 40-44 0:23:55 0:24:42 0:24:31 1:13:08
59 Penny Gimpel F 45-49 0:24:06 0:25:09 0:23:56 1:13:11
60 Megan Tylka F 25-29 0:24:12 0:24:47 0:24:17 1:13:16
61 Cathey Kimball F 30-34 0:23:09 0:26:37 0:23:39 1:13:25
62 Christie Tebbets F 40-44 0:26:38 0:23:56 0:23:07 1:13:41
63 Marc Lepage M 35-39 0:23:13 0:25:14 0:25:25 1:13:52
64 Stephen Jacobs M 50-54 0:24:03 0:25:26 0:24:32 1:14:01
65 Harrison Knowlton M 14U 0:24:26 0:25:54 0:23:48 1:14:08
66 Alton Levesque M 35-39 0:23:41 0:26:18 0:24:12 1:14:11
67 Scott Nailor M 35-39 0:25:40 0:24:50 0:23:41 1:14:11
68 Joshua Howe M 35-39 0:23:35 0:25:28 0:25:14 1:14:17
69 Karen Loggins F 40-44 0:24:08 0:25:52 0:24:20 1:14:20
70 Bill Trommer M 60-64 0:24:39 0:25:25 0:24:17 1:14:21
71 Lucy Knowlton F 15-19 0:23:07 0:25:09 0:26:32 1:14:48
72 Michelle Dubois F 25-29 0:24:24 0:26:18 0:24:31 1:15:13
73 Alina Burke F 40-44 0:24:07 0:26:41 0:24:28 1:15:16
74 Diane Handler F 50-54 0:24:21 0:26:19 0:24:37 1:15:17
75 Jeanne Weber F 60-64 0:24:02 0:26:02 0:25:17 1:15:21
76 Kerry Lathrop F 35-39 0:25:16 0:25:23 0:24:44 1:15:23
77 Sara Preble F 25-29 0:25:24 0:25:31 0:24:38 1:15:33
78 Nicole Court-Menendez F 15-19 0:24:06 0:25:47 0:25:42 1:15:35
79 Amanda Penley F 35-39 0:24:09 0:26:27 0:24:59 1:15:35
80 Spencer Dunn M 14U 0:24:32 0:25:58 0:25:12 1:15:42
81 Rebecca Webber F 50-54 0:24:46 0:26:08 0:24:56 1:15:50
82 John Howe M 75-99 0:24:29 0:26:05 0:25:36 1:16:10
83 Lexis Clavet F 14U 0:23:58 0:27:29 0:24:53 1:16:20
84 Gary Boilard M 45-49 0:25:29 0:26:48 0:24:15 1:16:32
85 Charles Kahill M 65-69 0:24:52 0:26:29 0:25:17 1:16:38
86 Crystal Bergeron F 30-34 0:25:24 0:26:19 0:25:22 1:17:05
87 Rick Martel M 45-49 0:24:27 0:26:43 0:25:55 1:17:05
88 Shawn Vincent M 35-39 0:26:11 0:26:17 0:24:42 1:17:10
89 Ronald Chase M 65-69 0:25:27 0:26:23 0:25:21 1:17:11
90 Shad Hall M 35-39 0:25:14 0:27:14 0:24:45 1:17:13
91 David Damon M 50-54 0:25:54 0:25:44 0:25:36 1:17:14
92 Mark Adams M 45-49 0:26:04 0:25:58 0:25:18 1:17:20
93 Ralph Harder M 60-64 0:25:25 0:26:30 0:25:31 1:17:26
94 Robert Osborne M 45-49 0:25:29 0:26:33 0:25:29 1:17:31
95 Emile Clavet M 45-49 0:25:48 0:26:20 0:25:29 1:17:37
96 Adam Lee M 30-34 0:25:37 0:26:52 0:25:19 1:17:48
97 Kevin Arel M 40-44 0:25:37 0:26:30 0:25:46 1:17:53
98 Michael Gauthier M 50-54 0:25:15 0:27:17 0:25:46 1:18:18
99 Greg Whitney M 55-59 0:25:52 0:27:38 0:25:20 1:18:50
100 Laurie Brooks F 45-49 0:25:15 0:27:04 0:26:38 1:18:57
101 Debbie Gould F 40-44 0:25:49 0:27:25 0:25:47 1:19:01
102 Brian Welker M 35-39 0:26:39 0:26:12 0:26:27 1:19:18
103 Samantha Wilson F 25-29 0:26:30 0:25:42 0:27:13 1:19:25
104 Andrew Watson M 30-34 0:22:30 0:28:11 0:29:08 1:19:49
105 Christopher Bournakis M 30-34 0:26:10 0:27:59 0:25:44 1:19:53
106 Gabe Griffin M 30-34 0:24:49 0:28:21 0:26:50 1:20:00
107 Mike DiFillipo M 40-44 0:21:17 0:37:23 0:21:38 1:20:18
108 Billy Hunter M 55-59 0:25:26 0:27:47 0:27:15 1:20:28
109 Troy Mennealy M 25-29 0:26:45 0:26:25 0:27:24 1:20:34
110 Doreen Adams F 45-49 0:27:17 0:26:35 0:26:48 1:20:40
111 Izaac White M 14U 0:21:50 0:23:11 0:35:48 1:20:49
112 Camdan Poisson M 14U 0:26:54 0:27:54 0:26:39 1:21:27
113 Celine Gauthier F 50-54 0:26:23 0:29:02 0:26:16 1:21:41
114 Allison Simard F 25-29 0:26:42 0:28:51 0:26:42 1:22:15
115 Karen Bronk F 55-59 0:26:42 0:28:06 0:27:31 1:22:19
116 Victoria Williams F 20-24 0:26:40 0:28:43 0:27:21 1:22:44
117 Jane Clavet F 40-44 0:27:47 0:28:37 0:26:32 1:22:56
118 Michael Carroll M 50-54 0:26:48 0:29:12 0:27:03 1:23:03
119 Carmel Howe F 35-39 0:27:58 0:28:10 0:27:18 1:23:26
120 Katy Hunter F 50-54 0:26:55 0:28:53 0:27:42 1:23:30
121 Suzanne Blais F 50-54 0:27:27 0:28:56 0:27:17 1:23:40
122 Jeremy Doane M 15-19 0:29:21 0:27:45 0:26:41 1:23:47
123 Bonnie McHugh F 55-59 0:27:37 0:28:10 0:28:00 1:23:47
124 Whitney Condit F 35-39 0:26:28 0:27:17 0:30:07 1:23:52
125 Heidi McCarthy F 25-29 0:29:45 0:27:53 0:26:44 1:24:22
126 Jeremy Petrocelli M 30-34 0:33:12 0:27:15 0:23:57 1:24:24
127 Katy Trischler F 30-34 0:26:22 0:29:14 0:28:59 1:24:35
128 Pamela Ashby F 30-34 0:27:22 0:29:02 0:28:17 1:24:41
129 Nicole Chapman F 25-29 0:28:02 0:28:48 0:27:53 1:24:43
130 Abigail Dunn F 15-19 0:24:54 0:28:04 0:31:47 1:24:45
131 Kara Murphy F 35-39 0:27:39 0:29:33 0:27:34 1:24:46
132 Heidi Conant F 25-29 0:27:48 0:29:39 0:27:20 1:24:47
133 Jason Dumont M 35-39 0:27:52 0:29:46 0:27:25 1:25:03
134 Sandra Brown F 45-49 0:28:04 0:29:49 0:27:12 1:25:05
135 Marie Capone F 55-59 0:27:23 0:29:37 0:28:29 1:25:29
136 Gary Biron M 50-54 0:27:47 0:29:43 0:28:13 1:25:43
137 Karen Paquette F 30-34 0:27:01 0:29:47 0:29:01 1:25:49
138 Erin Dunbar F 25-29 0:26:49 0:28:52 0:30:29 1:26:10
139 Faith Shaw F 14U 0:30:15 0:28:06 0:28:09 1:26:30
140 Pat Layman F 45-49 0:28:47 0:29:44 0:28:56 1:27:27
141 Dick Houle M 70-74 0:28:32 0:30:19 0:29:01 1:27:52
142 Corbin Jackson M 14U 0:28:13 0:29:31 0:30:18 1:28:02
143 Keith Tannenbaum M 40-44 0:28:10 0:30:20 0:29:57 1:28:27
144 Danielle Libby F 30-34 0:30:45 0:30:18 0:28:45 1:29:48
145 Robyn Gray F 30-34 0:30:33 0:29:36 0:29:55 1:30:04
146 James Machowski M 30-34 0:23:13 0:23:16 0:43:50 1:30:19
147 Joe Mynahan M 35-39 0:27:57 0:31:27 0:30:58 1:30:22
148 Rachel Ross F 35-39 0:29:54 0:29:17 0:31:25 1:30:36
149 Lori Cloutier F 35-39 0:29:36 0:30:22 0:30:41 1:30:39
150 Jodi Eller F 40-44 0:27:12 0:29:56 0:33:37 1:30:45
151 Hailey Girardin F 15-19 0:28:55 0:32:03 0:29:54 1:30:52
152 Barbara Girardin F 45-49 0:28:37 0:32:09 0:30:21 1:31:07
153 Jazlyn Dumas F 14U 0:29:27 0:31:45 0:30:08 1:31:20
154 Kristin Tripp F 30-34 0:33:48 0:30:22 0:27:13 1:31:23
155 Paula Sawyer F 60-64 0:29:29 0:32:11 0:29:43 1:31:23
156 Jayne Brainerd F 45-49 0:29:27 0:31:48 0:30:09 1:31:24
157 David Jutras M 55-59 0:24:41 0:41:09 0:25:43 1:31:33
158 Jules Patry M 50-54 0:30:59 0:30:39 0:30:11 1:31:49
159 Antonio Dumond M 50-54 0:28:01 0:32:48 0:31:15 1:32:04
160 Bert Gosselin M 40-44 0:29:39 0:31:56 0:30:39 1:32:14
161 Mary Buswell F 40-44 0:33:40 0:29:45 0:28:58 1:32:23
162 Margaret Craven F 65-69 0:30:50 0:31:59 0:29:48 1:32:37
163 Michelle Hill F 30-34 0:28:34 0:30:47 0:33:19 1:32:40
164 Debbie Charest F 35-39 0:29:31 0:32:25 0:30:47 1:32:43
165 Steven Labonte M 30-34 0:30:01 0:32:06 0:30:48 1:32:55
166 Sally Esponnette F 45-49 0:29:39 0:31:53 0:31:34 1:33:06
167 Paula Aldrich F 45-49 0:29:26 0:33:23 0:30:24 1:33:13
168 Midge Leblond F 45-49 0:30:25 0:32:17 0:30:33 1:33:15
169 Joline Dumond F 50-54 0:29:44 0:32:48 0:31:28 1:34:00
170 Fernand Labbe M 65-69 0:30:14 0:31:39 0:32:11 1:34:04
171 Erin Osborne F 20-24 0:29:34 0:31:57 0:32:50 1:34:21
172 Paul Bastien M 40-44 0:29:20 0:32:11 0:33:01 1:34:32
173 Rebecca Lowell F 50-54 0:29:50 0:33:48 0:31:30 1:35:08
174 Laurel Libby F 25-29 0:30:01 0:26:26 0:39:07 1:35:34
175 Wendy Tardif F 45-49 0:31:27 0:34:28 0:29:39 1:35:34
176 Sue Dubois F 55-59 0:29:38 0:33:27 0:32:29 1:35:34
177 Nancy Reynolds F 55-59 0:30:11 0:33:30 0:32:10 1:35:51
178 Alfred Castanga M 55-59 0:28:56 0:33:05 0:33:51 1:35:52
179 Mary Bentley F 30-34 0:31:26 0:33:32 0:32:19 1:37:17
180 Janet Perreault F 45-49 0:29:27 0:33:35 0:34:45 1:37:47
181 Mona Murphy F 55-59 0:33:58 0:32:45 0:31:41 1:38:24
182 Robynn Marley F 35-39 0:32:31 0:33:10 0:32:50 1:38:31
183 Josh White M 14U 0:34:57 0:28:41 0:35:24 1:39:02
184 Robert L’Heureux M 60-64 0:30:13 0:33:49 0:35:09 1:39:11
185 Ellen Hodgkin F 25-29 0:37:47 0:31:04 0:30:26 1:39:17
186 Jamie Ouellette F 35-39 0:34:17 0:33:18 0:31:50 1:39:25
187 Tracey Hartnett F 40-44 0:33:00 0:33:16 0:33:19 1:39:35
188 Marcy Kenison F 35-39 0:33:08 0:34:58 0:31:31 1:39:37
189 Atoka Dumont F 45-49 0:27:32 0:29:05 0:43:07 1:39:44
190 Janelle Tardif F 14U 0:31:25 0:34:22 0:34:14 1:40:01
191 Michael Lemay M 55-59 0:30:49 0:36:56 0:32:27 1:40:12
192 Chip Groover M 30-34 0:35:39 0:33:38 0:30:59 1:40:16
193 Jeff Wigton M 50-54 0:33:32 0:34:48 0:32:22 1:40:42
194 Addison Gagnon F 14U 0:32:19 0:33:43 0:34:41 1:40:43
195 Kevin Bellefleur M 40-44 0:31:44 0:34:25 0:34:46 1:40:55
196 Katrina Liguori F 25-29 0:34:24 0:35:09 0:31:38 1:41:11
197 Maureen Goff F 60-64 0:32:26 0:35:06 0:34:08 1:41:40
198 Susan Boyce-Cormier F 50-54 0:34:35 0:35:42 0:32:26 1:42:43
199 Andre L’Heureux M 15-19 0:29:55 0:38:57 0:33:57 1:42:49
200 Erin Breau F 30-34 0:33:22 0:34:51 0:36:31 1:44:44
201 Jim Wellehan M 70-74 0:33:55 0:36:22 0:34:32 1:44:49
202 Jill Hyland F 30-34 0:38:09 0:35:41 0:33:52 1:47:42
203 Ashley Jutras F 14U 0:32:13 0:37:47 0:38:01 1:48:01
204 Rachel Hutchinson F 30-34 0:34:56 0:35:18 0:38:02 1:48:16
205 Joan Perry F 55-59 0:36:27 0:36:36 0:35:31 1:48:34
206 Tracy Beaucage F 35-39 0:35:40 0:36:39 0:36:37 1:48:56
207 Edward Doane M 50-54 0:26:26 0:29:15 0:53:15 1:48:56
208 Elizabeth Osborne F 45-49 0:34:52 0:37:39 0:36:26 1:48:57
209 Dominique White M 35-39 0:34:58 0:38:42 0:35:26 1:49:06
210 Sophie Charest F 14U 0:33:21 0:37:47 0:38:03 1:49:11
211 Nancy Ouellette F 30-34 0:35:26 0:37:42 0:36:28 1:49:36
212 Jayne Comeau F 45-49 0:35:12 0:39:01 0:35:30 1:49:43
213 Linda Patry F 55-59 0:34:44 0:37:50 0:37:11 1:49:45
214 Leslie Raifsnider F 55-59 0:36:02 0:38:57 0:36:06 1:51:05
215 Danny Poisson M 40-44 0:26:54 0:57:57 0:26:39 1:51:30
216 Carolyn DiFillipo F 40-44 0:34:02 0:35:36 0:42:17 1:51:55
217 Anne Marie Kayashima F 45-49 0:37:02 0:37:24 0:38:23 1:52:49
218 Isaac Hutchinson M 35-39 0:41:59 0:35:35 0:35:52 1:53:26
219 Caitlyn DiFillipo F 14U 0:34:02 0:37:22 0:42:17 1:53:41
220 Kimberly Fournier F 25-29 0:35:21 0:44:15 0:34:18 1:53:54
221 Diane Moore F 60-64 0:40:43 0:38:29 0:35:56 1:55:08
222 Harry Dumont M 55-59 0:43:27 0:46:27 0:26:46 1:56:40
223 Jim Charest M 40-44 0:29:31 0:40:35 0:46:48 1:56:54
224 Tish Caldwell F 45-49 0:42:37 0:30:16 0:44:44 1:57:37
225 Jaimie Gutshall F 35-39 0:36:13 0:43:10 0:41:22 2:00:45
226 Jill Jutras F 55-59 0:39:56 0:41:06 0:39:48 2:00:50
227 Emma Martineau F 14U 0:34:37 0:47:09 0:39:07 2:00:53
228 Mary Cummings F 55-59 0:40:43 0:39:34 0:40:37 2:00:54
229 Kim Labbe-Poisson F 35-39 0:41:11 0:40:07 0:41:56 2:03:14
230 Mark Evans M 50-54 0:35:42 0:51:12 0:36:35 2:03:29
231 Chloe Tufts F 14U 0:41:06 0:47:14 0:43:28 2:11:48
232 Goldie Edwards F 45-49 0:44:30 0:43:56 0:43:33 2:11:59
233 Maureen Sudbay F 45-49 0:42:16 0:44:31 0:47:00 2:13:47
234 Kim Simpson F 50-54 0:48:28 0:46:35 0:41:45 2:16:48
235 Samantha Martineau F 14U 0:41:58 0:47:09 0:49:34 2:18:41
236 Abbie Niemi F 50-54 0:44:28 0:49:17 0:47:55 2:21:40
237 Patricia Poulin F 60-64 0:40:27 0:45:06 0:57:03 2:22:36
238 Abbie Newcomb F 14U 0:47:23 0:47:52 0:48:35 2:23:50
239 Joyce Higgins F 75-99 0:49:33 0:49:21 0:47:57 2:26:51
240 Karen Fowler F 40-44 0:49:43 0:50:45 0:49:13 2:29:41
241 Stephanie Roux F 35-39 0:49:43 0:50:46 0:49:13 2:29:42
242 Linda Bellmore F 55-59 0:49:34 0:53:12 0:47:57 2:30:43
243 Kristina Myers F 35-39 0:56:31 0:52:54 0:54:07 2:43:32
244 Cara Welker F 35-39 0:55:10 0:59:11 0:57:10 2:51:31
245 Wanda Sprague F 55-59 1:09:00 0:59:15 0:57:48 3:06:03

Triple Crown Results – Men

14U Eric Wilcox 0:18:23 0:20:39 0:19:25 0:58:27
14U Nigel Williams 0:20:24 0:21:38 0:20:14 1:02:16
14U Ian Marshall 0:23:15 0:25:17 0:22:55 1:11:27
14U Harrison Knowlton 0:24:26 0:25:54 0:23:48 1:14:08
14U Spencer Dunn 0:24:32 0:25:58 0:25:12 1:15:42
14U Izaac White 0:21:50 0:23:11 0:35:48 1:20:49
14U Camdan Poisson 0:26:54 0:27:54 0:26:39 1:21:27
14U Corbin Jackson 0:28:13 0:29:31 0:30:18 1:28:02
14U Josh White 0:34:57 0:28:41 0:35:24 1:39:02
15-19 Zachary Tannenbaum 0:19:58 0:20:17 0:19:38 0:59:53
15-19 Tanner Adams 0:20:16 0:20:36 0:19:16 1:00:08
15-19 Marc Hachey 0:19:46 0:22:40 0:20:49 1:03:15
15-19 Logan Lecompte 0:21:39 0:26:07 0:22:38 1:10:24
15-19 Jeremy Doane 0:29:21 0:27:45 0:26:41 1:23:47
15-19 Andre L’Heureux 0:29:55 0:38:57 0:33:57 1:42:49
20-24 Matthew Peters 0:16:13 0:16:31 0:16:36 0:49:20
20-24 Daniel Pontbriand 0:17:11 0:18:18 0:17:27 0:52:56
20-24 Jeffrey Cote 0:17:04 0:18:12 0:17:49 0:53:05
25-29 TJ Niles 0:16:51 0:17:13 0:16:55 0:50:59
25-29 Adam West 0:17:51 0:19:14 0:18:58 0:56:03
25-29 Dana Welch 0:19:27 0:20:50 0:21:06 1:01:23
25-29 Nathan Westleigh 0:21:18 0:21:26 0:20:54 1:03:38
25-29 Joseph Dyer 0:21:39 0:21:48 0:20:29 1:03:56
25-29 Troy Mennealy 0:26:45 0:26:25 0:27:24 1:20:34
30-34 Dustin Williamson 0:17:48 0:18:38 0:18:20 0:54:46
30-34 Eldon Tapley 0:20:10 0:20:49 0:19:52 1:00:51
30-34 Michael Iannotti 0:21:13 0:22:50 0:21:42 1:05:45
30-34 Dana Staples 0:21:46 0:23:37 0:22:55 1:08:18
30-34 Deron Treadwell 0:23:26 0:23:17 0:23:12 1:09:55
30-34 Adam Lee 0:25:37 0:26:52 0:25:19 1:17:48
30-34 Andrew Watson 0:22:30 0:28:11 0:29:08 1:19:49
30-34 Christopher Bournakis 0:26:10 0:27:59 0:25:44 1:19:53
30-34 Gabe Griffin 0:24:49 0:28:21 0:26:50 1:20:00
30-34 Jeremy Petrocelli 0:33:12 0:27:15 0:23:57 1:24:24
30-34 James Machowski 0:23:13 0:23:16 0:43:50 1:30:19
30-34 Steven Labonte 0:30:01 0:32:06 0:30:48 1:32:55
30-34 Chip Groover 0:35:39 0:33:38 0:30:59 1:40:16
35-39 Shane Levasseur 0:19:38 0:19:38 0:19:52 0:59:08
35-39 Travis Bashaw 0:19:00 0:21:10 0:19:57 1:00:07
35-39 Steven Dubois 0:22:38 0:23:16 0:22:04 1:07:58
35-39 Marc Lepage 0:23:13 0:25:14 0:25:25 1:13:52
35-39 Alton Levesque 0:23:41 0:26:18 0:24:12 1:14:11
35-39 Scott Nailor 0:25:40 0:24:50 0:23:41 1:14:11
35-39 Joshua Howe 0:23:35 0:25:28 0:25:14 1:14:17
35-39 Shawn Vincent 0:26:11 0:26:17 0:24:42 1:17:10
35-39 Shad Hall 0:25:14 0:27:14 0:24:45 1:17:13
35-39 Brian Welker 0:26:39 0:26:12 0:26:27 1:19:18
35-39 Jason Dumont 0:27:52 0:29:46 0:27:25 1:25:03
35-39 Joe Mynahan 0:27:57 0:31:27 0:30:58 1:30:22
35-39 Dominique White 0:34:58 0:38:42 0:35:26 1:49:06
35-39 Isaac Hutchinson 0:41:59 0:35:35 0:35:52 1:53:26
40-44 Chris Irish 0:19:08 0:19:49 0:19:03 0:58:00
40-44 Jamie Loggins 0:18:56 0:20:10 0:19:26 0:58:32
40-44 John St Cyr 0:22:19 0:23:09 0:22:42 1:08:10
40-44 Brian Whitley 0:23:14 0:23:29 0:22:22 1:09:05
40-44 Troy Morgan 0:23:23 0:24:23 0:23:32 1:11:18
40-44 Chris Williamson 0:23:55 0:24:42 0:24:31 1:13:08
40-44 Kevin Arel 0:25:37 0:26:30 0:25:46 1:17:53
40-44 Mike DiFillipo 0:21:17 0:37:23 0:21:38 1:20:18
40-44 Keith Tannenbaum 0:28:10 0:30:20 0:29:57 1:28:27
40-44 Bert Gosselin 0:29:39 0:31:56 0:30:39 1:32:14
40-44 Paul Bastien 0:29:20 0:32:11 0:33:01 1:34:32
40-44 Kevin Bellefleur 0:31:44 0:34:25 0:34:46 1:40:55
40-44 Danny Poisson 0:26:54 0:57:57 0:26:39 1:51:30
40-44 Jim Charest 0:29:31 0:40:35 0:46:48 1:56:54
45-49 David Drew 0:18:20 0:19:17 0:18:43 0:56:20
45-49 Jon Tuttle 0:20:14 0:20:29 0:20:41 1:01:24
45-49 Tim Cook 0:21:08 0:22:13 0:20:49 1:04:10
45-49 Mert Gould 0:22:50 0:24:18 0:23:15 1:10:23
45-49 Gary Boilard 0:25:29 0:26:48 0:24:15 1:16:32
45-49 Rick Martel 0:24:27 0:26:43 0:25:55 1:17:05
45-49 Mark Adams 0:26:04 0:25:58 0:25:18 1:17:20
45-49 Robert Osborne 0:25:29 0:26:33 0:25:29 1:17:31
45-49 Emile Clavet 0:25:48 0:26:20 0:25:29 1:17:37
50-54 Lawrence LaRoche 0:21:22 0:21:21 0:21:03 1:03:46
50-54 Allan Lobozzo 0:21:06 0:22:08 0:21:37 1:04:51
50-54 Jeffrey Meserve 0:21:25 0:21:57 0:22:41 1:06:03
50-54 Michael Nyberg 0:22:31 0:24:21 0:22:41 1:09:33
50-54 Kevin McHugh 0:23:07 0:24:19 0:24:04 1:11:30
50-54 Robby Burns 0:23:14 0:24:54 0:24:26 1:12:34
50-54 Stephen Jacobs 0:24:03 0:25:26 0:24:32 1:14:01
50-54 David Damon 0:25:54 0:25:44 0:25:36 1:17:14
50-54 Michael Gauthier 0:25:15 0:27:17 0:25:46 1:18:18
50-54 Michael Carroll 0:26:48 0:29:12 0:27:03 1:23:03
50-54 Gary Biron 0:27:47 0:29:43 0:28:13 1:25:43
50-54 Jules Patry 0:30:59 0:30:39 0:30:11 1:31:49
50-54 Antonio Dumond 0:28:01 0:32:48 0:31:15 1:32:04
50-54 Jeff Wigton 0:33:32 0:34:48 0:32:22 1:40:42
50-54 Edward Doane 0:26:26 0:29:15 0:53:15 1:48:56
50-54 Mark Evans 0:35:42 0:51:12 0:36:35 2:03:29
55-59 Sean Keough 0:20:33 0:20:52 0:19:58 1:01:23
55-59 Tom Menendez 0:21:18 0:22:10 0:21:05 1:04:33
55-59 David Colby Young 0:23:04 0:24:00 0:23:24 1:10:28
55-59 Rick Vail 0:23:37 0:24:34 0:23:34 1:11:45
55-59 Greg Whitney 0:25:52 0:27:38 0:25:20 1:18:50
55-59 Billy Hunter 0:25:26 0:27:47 0:27:15 1:20:28
55-59 David Jutras 0:24:41 0:41:09 0:25:43 1:31:33
55-59 Alfred Castanga 0:28:56 0:33:05 0:33:51 1:35:52
55-59 Michael Lemay 0:30:49 0:36:56 0:32:27 1:40:12
55-59 Harry Dumont 0:43:27 0:46:27 0:26:46 1:56:40
60-64 Bill Trommer 0:24:39 0:25:25 0:24:17 1:14:21
60-64 Ralph Harder 0:25:25 0:26:30 0:25:31 1:17:26
60-64 Robert L’Heureux 0:30:13 0:33:49 0:35:09 1:39:11
65-69 Charles Sawyer 0:22:29 0:24:37 0:22:43 1:09:49
65-69 Charles Kahill 0:24:52 0:26:29 0:25:17 1:16:38
65-69 Ronald Chase 0:25:27 0:26:23 0:25:21 1:17:11
65-69 Fernand Labbe 0:30:14 0:31:39 0:32:11 1:34:04
70-74 Dick Houle 0:28:32 0:30:19 0:29:01 1:27:52
70-74 Jim Wellehan 0:33:55 0:36:22 0:34:32 1:44:49
75-99 John Howe 0:24:29 0:26:05 0:25:36 1:16:10

Triple Crown Results – Women

Age Name Y Fit-Fest Em’s Run Bridge Run Total
14U Sabrina Levesque 0:23:27 0:25:00 0:24:08 1:12:35
14U Lexis Clavet 0:23:58 0:27:29 0:24:53 1:16:20
14U Faith Shaw 0:30:15 0:28:06 0:28:09 1:26:30
14U Jazlyn Dumas 0:29:27 0:31:45 0:30:08 1:31:20
14U Janelle Tardif 0:31:25 0:34:22 0:34:14 1:40:01
14U Addison Gagnon 0:32:19 0:33:43 0:34:41 1:40:43
14U Ashley Jutras 0:32:13 0:37:47 0:38:01 1:48:01
14U Sophie Charest 0:33:21 0:37:47 0:38:03 1:49:11
14U Caitlyn DiFillipo 0:34:02 0:37:22 0:42:17 1:53:41
14U Emma Martineau 0:34:37 0:47:09 0:39:07 2:00:53
14U Chloe Tufts 0:41:06 0:47:14 0:43:28 2:11:48
14U Samantha Martineau 0:41:58 0:47:09 0:49:34 2:18:41
14U Abbie Newcomb 0:47:23 0:47:52 0:48:35 2:23:50
15-19 Mariah Treadwell 0:23:34 0:23:40 0:23:10 1:10:24
15-19 Alyse Carney 0:22:03 0:25:09 0:23:43 1:10:55
15-19 Lucy Knowlton 0:23:07 0:25:09 0:26:32 1:14:48
15-19 Nicole Court-Menendez 0:24:06 0:25:47 0:25:42 1:15:35
15-19 Abigail Dunn 0:24:54 0:28:04 0:31:47 1:24:45
15-19 Hailey Girardin 0:28:55 0:32:03 0:29:54 1:30:52
20-24 Victoria Williams 0:26:40 0:28:43 0:27:21 1:22:44
20-24 Erin Osborne 0:29:34 0:31:57 0:32:50 1:34:21
25-29 Jamie Attardo 0:23:18 0:23:47 0:22:42 1:09:47
25-29 Megan Tylka 0:24:12 0:24:47 0:24:17 1:13:16
25-29 Michelle Dubois 0:24:24 0:26:18 0:24:31 1:15:13
25-29 Sara Preble 0:25:24 0:25:31 0:24:38 1:15:33
25-29 Samantha Wilson 0:26:30 0:25:42 0:27:13 1:19:25
25-29 Allison Simard 0:26:42 0:28:51 0:26:42 1:22:15
25-29 Heidi McCarthy 0:29:45 0:27:53 0:26:44 1:24:22
25-29 Nicole Chapman 0:28:02 0:28:48 0:27:53 1:24:43
25-29 Heidi Conant 0:27:48 0:29:39 0:27:20 1:24:47
25-29 Erin Dunbar 0:26:49 0:28:52 0:30:29 1:26:10
25-29 Laurel Libby 0:30:01 0:26:26 0:39:07 1:35:34
25-29 Ellen Hodgkin 0:37:47 0:31:04 0:30:26 1:39:17
25-29 Katrina Liguori 0:34:24 0:35:09 0:31:38 1:41:11
25-29 Kimberly Fournier 0:35:21 0:44:15 0:34:18 1:53:54
30-34 Lillian Childress 0:19:36 0:19:40 0:19:31 0:58:47
30-34 Audrey Machowski 0:22:17 0:23:15 0:22:39 1:08:11
30-34 Jenny Strout 0:23:09 0:23:57 0:23:13 1:10:19
30-34 Cathey Kimball 0:23:09 0:26:37 0:23:39 1:13:25
30-34 Crystal Bergeron 0:25:24 0:26:19 0:25:22 1:17:05
30-34 Katy Trischler 0:26:22 0:29:14 0:28:59 1:24:35
30-34 Pamela Ashby 0:27:22 0:29:02 0:28:17 1:24:41
30-34 Karen Paquette 0:27:01 0:29:47 0:29:01 1:25:49
30-34 Danielle Libby 0:30:45 0:30:18 0:28:45 1:29:48
30-34 Robyn Gray 0:30:33 0:29:36 0:29:55 1:30:04
30-34 Kristin Tripp 0:33:48 0:30:22 0:27:13 1:31:23
30-34 Michelle Hill 0:28:34 0:30:47 0:33:19 1:32:40
30-34 Mary Bentley 0:31:26 0:33:32 0:32:19 1:37:17
30-34 Erin Breau 0:33:22 0:34:51 0:36:31 1:44:44
30-34 Jill Hyland 0:38:09 0:35:41 0:33:52 1:47:42
30-34 Rachel Hutchinson 0:34:56 0:35:18 0:38:02 1:48:16
30-34 Nancy Ouellette 0:35:26 0:37:42 0:36:28 1:49:36
35-39 Debra Rodrigue 0:21:07 0:20:54 0:21:02 1:03:03
35-39 Kerry Lathrop 0:25:16 0:25:23 0:24:44 1:15:23
35-39 Amanda Penley 0:24:09 0:26:27 0:24:59 1:15:35
35-39 Carmel Howe 0:27:58 0:28:10 0:27:18 1:23:26
35-39 Whitney Condit 0:26:28 0:27:17 0:30:07 1:23:52
35-39 Kara Murphy 0:27:39 0:29:33 0:27:34 1:24:46
35-39 Rachel Ross 0:29:54 0:29:17 0:31:25 1:30:36
35-39 Lori Cloutier 0:29:36 0:30:22 0:30:41 1:30:39
35-39 Debbie Charest 0:29:31 0:32:25 0:30:47 1:32:43
35-39 Robynn Marley 0:32:31 0:33:10 0:32:50 1:38:31
35-39 Jamie Ouellette 0:34:17 0:33:18 0:31:50 1:39:25
35-39 Marcy Kenison 0:33:08 0:34:58 0:31:31 1:39:37
35-39 Tracy Beaucage 0:35:40 0:36:39 0:36:37 1:48:56
35-39 Jaimie Gutshall 0:36:13 0:43:10 0:41:22 2:00:45
35-39 Kim Labbe-Poisson 0:41:11 0:40:07 0:41:56 2:03:14
35-39 Stephanie Roux 0:49:43 0:50:46 0:49:13 2:29:42
35-39 Kristina Myers 0:56:31 0:52:54 0:54:07 2:43:32
35-39 Cara Welker 0:55:10 0:59:11 0:57:10 2:51:31
40-44 Tina Meserve 0:20:00 0:20:23 0:20:01 1:00:24
40-44 Laurie Nicholas 0:21:56 0:22:41 0:21:58 1:06:35
40-44 Christie Tebbets 0:26:38 0:23:56 0:23:07 1:13:41
40-44 Karen Loggins 0:24:08 0:25:52 0:24:20 1:14:20
40-44 Alina Burke 0:24:07 0:26:41 0:24:28 1:15:16
40-44 Debbie Gould 0:25:49 0:27:25 0:25:47 1:19:01
40-44 Jane Clavet 0:27:47 0:28:37 0:26:32 1:22:56
40-44 Jodi Eller 0:27:12 0:29:56 0:33:37 1:30:45
40-44 Mary Buswell 0:33:40 0:29:45 0:28:58 1:32:23
40-44 Tracey Hartnett 0:33:00 0:33:16 0:33:19 1:39:35
40-44 Carolyn DiFillipo 0:34:02 0:35:36 0:42:17 1:51:55
40-44 Karen Fowler 0:49:43 0:50:45 0:49:13 2:29:41
45-49 Kelly Brown 0:19:19 0:20:09 0:19:44 0:59:12
45-49 Paula Rousseau 0:20:59 0:22:58 0:21:52 1:05:49
45-49 Brenda Williams 0:22:23 0:24:51 0:23:28 1:10:42
45-49 Penny Gimpel 0:24:06 0:25:09 0:23:56 1:13:11
45-49 Laurie Brooks 0:25:15 0:27:04 0:26:38 1:18:57
45-49 Doreen Adams 0:27:17 0:26:35 0:26:48 1:20:40
45-49 Sandra Brown 0:28:04 0:29:49 0:27:12 1:25:05
45-49 Pat Layman 0:28:47 0:29:44 0:28:56 1:27:27
45-49 Barbara Girardin 0:28:37 0:32:09 0:30:21 1:31:07
45-49 Jayne Brainerd 0:29:27 0:31:48 0:30:09 1:31:24
45-49 Sally Esponnette 0:29:39 0:31:53 0:31:34 1:33:06
45-49 Paula Aldrich 0:29:26 0:33:23 0:30:24 1:33:13
45-49 Midge Leblond 0:30:25 0:32:17 0:30:33 1:33:15
45-49 Wendy Tardif 0:31:27 0:34:28 0:29:39 1:35:34
45-49 Janet Perreault 0:29:27 0:33:35 0:34:45 1:37:47
45-49 Atoka Dumont 0:27:32 0:29:05 0:43:07 1:39:44
45-49 Elizabeth Osborne 0:34:52 0:37:39 0:36:26 1:48:57
45-49 Jayne Comeau 0:35:12 0:39:01 0:35:30 1:49:43
45-49 Anne Marie Kayashima 0:37:02 0:37:24 0:38:23 1:52:49
45-49 Tish Caldwell 0:42:37 0:30:16 0:44:44 1:57:37
45-49 Goldie Edwards 0:44:30 0:43:56 0:43:33 2:11:59
45-49 Maureen Sudbay 0:42:16 0:44:31 0:47:00 2:13:47
50-54 Diane Handler 0:24:21 0:26:19 0:24:37 1:15:17
50-54 Rebecca Webber 0:24:46 0:26:08 0:24:56 1:15:50
50-54 Celine Gauthier 0:26:23 0:29:02 0:26:16 1:21:41
50-54 Katy Hunter 0:26:55 0:28:53 0:27:42 1:23:30
50-54 Suzanne Blais 0:27:27 0:28:56 0:27:17 1:23:40
50-54 Joline Dumond 0:29:44 0:32:48 0:31:28 1:34:00
50-54 Rebecca Lowell 0:29:50 0:33:48 0:31:30 1:35:08
50-54 Susan Boyce-Cormier 0:34:35 0:35:42 0:32:26 1:42:43
50-54 Kim Simpson 0:48:28 0:46:35 0:41:45 2:16:48
50-54 Abbie Niemi 0:44:28 0:49:17 0:47:55 2:21:40
55-59 Melinda Harder 0:22:14 0:23:28 0:22:51 1:08:33
55-59 Karen Bronk 0:26:42 0:28:06 0:27:31 1:22:19
55-59 Bonnie McHugh 0:27:37 0:28:10 0:28:00 1:23:47
55-59 Marie Capone 0:27:23 0:29:37 0:28:29 1:25:29
55-59 Sue Dubois 0:29:38 0:33:27 0:32:29 1:35:34
55-59 Nancy Reynolds 0:30:11 0:33:30 0:32:10 1:35:51
55-59 Mona Murphy 0:33:58 0:32:45 0:31:41 1:38:24
55-59 Joan Perry 0:36:27 0:36:36 0:35:31 1:48:34
55-59 Linda Patry 0:34:44 0:37:50 0:37:11 1:49:45
55-59 Leslie Raifsnider 0:36:02 0:38:57 0:36:06 1:51:05
55-59 Jill Jutras 0:39:56 0:41:06 0:39:48 2:00:50
55-59 Mary Cummings 0:40:43 0:39:34 0:40:37 2:00:54
55-59 Linda Bellmore 0:49:34 0:53:12 0:47:57 2:30:43
55-59 Wanda Sprague 1:09:00 0:59:15 0:57:48 3:06:03
60-64 Jeanne Weber 0:24:02 0:26:02 0:25:17 1:15:21
60-64 Paula Sawyer 0:29:29 0:32:11 0:29:43 1:31:23
60-64 Maureen Goff 0:32:26 0:35:06 0:34:08 1:41:40
60-64 Diane Moore 0:40:43 0:38:29 0:35:56 1:55:08
60-64 Patricia Poulin 0:40:27 0:45:06 0:57:03 2:22:36
65-69 Margaret Craven 0:30:50 0:31:59 0:29:48 1:32:37
75-99 Joyce Higgins 0:49:33 0:49:21 0:47:57 2:26:51

L-A Bridge Run 2010 Results

5K (3.1 miles)
August 29, 2010
Auburn, ME

Overall Results

Place Div Name Age Gender City Elapsed Pace
1 O-M-W Matthew Peters 23 M Auburn 0:16:36 05:21.3
2 1/30 Jeff Jones 40 M Falmouth 0:16:41 05:22.9
3 1/22 TJ Niles 25 M Lewiston 0:16:55 05:27.4
4 1/7 Steven McCarthy 23 M Greene 0:17:11 05:32.6
5 1/16 Hussein Ibrahsim 18 M Lewiston 0:17:22 05:36.1
6 2/30 John Gagnon 43 M Lewiston 0:17:25 05:37.1
7 2/7 Daniel Pontbriand 21 M Auburn 0:17:27 05:37.7
8 2/22 Adam Zukowski 28 M Durham 0:17:32 05:39.4
9 3/7 Jeffrey Cote 20 M Saco 0:17:49 05:44.8
10 2/16 Andrew Breitel 18 M Poland 0:18:08 05:51.0
11 3/16 Sumner Queen 19 M Poland 0:18:08 05:51.0
12 3/22 Aaron Chelate 25 M 0:18:17 05:53.9
13 1/29 Dustin Williamson 30 M Turner 0:18:20 05:54.8
14 1/23 David Drew 45 M Litchfield 0:18:43 06:02.3
15 4/16 Zachary Betancourt 18 M Poland 0:18:48 06:03.9
16 3/30 Allan Geiser 40 M Brewer 0:18:49 06:04.2
17 4/22 Adam West 27 M Auburn 0:18:58 06:07.1
18 4/30 Chris Irish 44 M Turner 0:19:03 06:08.7
19 5/16 Tanner Adams 16 M Lewiston 0:19:16 06:12.9
20 1/25 Eric Wilcox 13 M New Gloucester 0:19:25 06:15.8
21 5/30 Jamie Loggins 40 M Auburn 0:19:26 06:16.1
22 6/16 Matthew Yarnevich 16 M Auburn 0:19:28 06:16.8
23 7/16 Tyler Santos 18 M Poland 0:19:31 06:17.7
24 O-F-W Lillian Childress 31 F Lewiston 0:19:31 06:17.7
25 8/16 Zachary Tannenbaum 15 M Auburn 0:19:38 06:20.0
26 1/26 Stephen Monsulick 59 M Kents Hill 0:19:40 06:20.6
27 1/34 Kelly Brown 46 F Lewiston 0:19:44 06:21.9
28 1/50 Lauren Adry 38 F Auburn 0:19:49 06:23.5
29 2/29 Eldon Tapley 34 M Lewiston 0:19:52 06:24.5
30 1/30 Shane Levasseur 37 M Auburn 0:19:52 06:24.5
31 1/28 Hans Brandes 51 M Falmouth 0:19:52 06:24.5
32 2/30 Travis Bashaw 35 M Auburn 0:19:57 06:26.1
33 2/26 Sean Keough 55 M Cumberland 0:19:58 06:26.5
34 1/26 Tina Meserve 43 F Livermore 0:20:01 06:27.4
35 3/26 Ralph Fletcher 59 M Auburn 0:20:06 06:29.0
36 2/25 Nigel Williams 13 M Mechanic Falls 0:20:14 06:31.6
37 3/29 David Hediger 34 M Poland 0:20:17 06:32.6
38 4/29 Ryan Barnes 31 M Standish 0:20:26 06:35.5
39 5/22 Joseph Dyer 29 M Auburn 0:20:29 06:36.5
40 1/31 Kristina Smith 12 F Poland 0:20:31 06:37.1
41 3/25 Marques Housten 14 M Monmouth 0:20:33 06:37.7
42 2/23 Jon Tuttle 48 M Minot 0:20:41 06:40.3
43 9/16 Marc Hachey 15 M Winthrop 0:20:49 06:42.9
44 3/23 Tim Cook 46 M Poland 0:20:49 06:42.9
45 5/29 Brian Banton 33 M Lewiston 0:20:51 06:43.5
46 6/22 Nathan Westleigh 28 M Auburn 0:20:54 06:44.5
47 2/50 Debra Rodrigue 36 F Lewiston 0:21:02 06:47.1
48 2/28 Lawrence LaRoche 51 M Auburn 0:21:03 06:47.4
49 3/30 Eben Miller 36 M Lewiston 0:21:04 06:47.7
50 4/26 Tom Menendez 56 M Lewiston 0:21:05 06:48.1
51 7/22 Dana Welch 28 M Gray 0:21:06 06:48.4
52 4/7 Tom Esponnette 21 M Auburn 0:21:12 06:50.3
53 5/26 John Tarlina 59 M Cumberland 0:21:17 06:51.9
54 10/16 Drew Sinclair 17 M Poland 0:21:19 06:52.6
55 4/23 Gary Soucy 48 M Lewiston 0:21:20 06:52.9
56 5/7 Ben Chin 24 M Lewiston 0:21:23 06:53.9
57 6/26 Peter Rearich 58 M Hebron 0:21:28 06:55.5
58 5/23 Darron Bernier 48 M Falmouth 0:21:36 06:58.1
59 3/28 Allan Lobozzo 52 M New Gloucester 0:21:37 06:58.4
60 11/16 Max Levin 18 M Poland 0:21:37 06:58.4
61 4/25 Josh Lee 1 M Poland 0:21:38 06:58.7
62 6/30 Mike DiFillipo 43 M Lewiston 0:21:38 06:58.7
63 6/29 Michael Iannotti 32 M Greene 0:21:42 07:00.0
64 2/34 Paula Rousseau 46 F Lewiston 0:21:52 07:03.2
65 2/26 Laurie Nicholas 42 F Gorham 0:21:58 07:05.2
66 4/30 Steven Dubois 37 M Lisbon Falls 0:22:04 07:07.1
67 5/30 Garth Grover 37 M Norway 0:22:11 07:09.4
68 12/16 Shawn Handler 17 M Lewiston 0:22:13 07:10.0
69 6/30 Patrick Waitt 38 M Wales 0:22:17 07:11.3
70 7/30 Cameron Hartley 38 M Auburn 0:22:19 07:11.9
71 4/28 Stephen Shaw 50 M 0:22:21 07:12.6
72 7/30 Robert Hollenbach 40 M Topsham 0:22:21 07:12.6
73 8/30 Brian Whitley 41 M Auburn 0:22:22 07:12.9
74 3/50 Keena Sullivan 37 F Lewiston 0:22:27 07:14.5
75 8/22 Paul Laird III 29 M Oxford 0:22:29 07:15.2
76 8/30 EJ Fergusen 35 M Auburn 0:22:37 07:17.7
77 13/16 Logan Lecompte 16 M Lewiston 0:22:38 07:18.1
78 1/43 Audrey Machowski 34 F Wales 0:22:39 07:18.4
79 1/26 Vicki Bryant 52 F Sabattus 0:22:40 07:18.7
80 6/28 Jeffrey Meserve 51 M Livermore 0:22:41 07:19.0
81 5/28 Michael Nyberg 50 M Auburn 0:22:41 07:19.0
82 1/32 Jamie Attardo 25 F Auburn 0:22:42 07:19.4
83 9/30 John St Cyr 42 M Lewiston 0:22:42 07:19.4
84 1/8 Charles Sawyer 68 M Norridgewock 0:22:43 07:19.7
85 1/23 Melinda Harder 55 F Auburn 0:22:51 07:22.3
86 7/29 Dana Staples 30 M Auburn 0:22:55 07:23.5
87 5/25 Ian Marshall 13 M New Gloucester 0:22:55 07:23.5
88 8/29 Steve Lamontagne 31 M Auburn 0:22:56 07:23.9
89 9/29 Mike Bove 31 M Portland 0:22:58 07:24.5
90 3/26 Christie Tebbets 40 F Lewiston 0:23:07 07:27.4
91 1/15 Mariah Treadwell 15 F Turner 0:23:10 07:28.4
92 10/29 Deron Treadwell 34 M Auburn 0:23:12 07:29.0
93 2/43 Jenny Strout 33 F Sabattus 0:23:13 07:29.4
94 2/23 Marie Veselsky 57 F Plymouth 0:23:14 07:29.7
95 6/23 Mert Gould 46 M Auburn 0:23:15 07:30.0
96 11/29 Fritz Kunas 33 M Auburn 0:23:20 07:31.6
97 7/26 David Colby Young 57 M Danville 0:23:24 07:32.9
98 8/26 Mark Danyla 57 M Auburn 0:23:24 07:32.9
99 3/34 Brenda Williams 46 F Mechanic Falls 0:23:28 07:34.2
100 14/16 Joe Sullivan 17 M Lewiston 0:23:31 07:35.2
101 10/30 Troy Morgan 43 M Auburn 0:23:32 07:35.5
102 2/32 Kari Laird 27 F Oxford 0:23:33 07:35.8
103 9/26 Rick Vail 55 M Auburn 0:23:34 07:36.1
104 9/22 Dana Plourde 26 M Lewiston 0:23:38 07:37.4
105 3/43 Cathey Kimball 30 F Auburn 0:23:39 07:37.7
106 9/30 Scott Nailor 37 M Auburn 0:23:41 07:38.4
107 2/15 Alyse Carney 16 F Auburn 0:23:43 07:39.0
108 10/26 David Tiemann 56 M Brunswick 0:23:43 07:39.0
109 2/31 Marley Byrne 14 F Auburn 0:23:44 07:39.4
110 11/26 Mike Nixon 57 M Portland 0:23:45 07:39.7
111 6/25 Harrison Knowlton 12 M Turner 0:23:48 07:40.6
112 7/23 Eddie Rabasco 48 M 0:23:51 07:41.6
113 12/26 Paul Yates 59 M Pemaquid 0:23:53 07:42.3
114 4/34 Penny Gimpel 45 F Bowdoin 0:23:56 07:43.2
115 12/29 Jeremy Petrocelli 32 M Poland 0:23:57 07:43.5
116 3/31 Lauren Nathuminti 14 F Poland 0:23:58 07:43.9
117 13/26 Paul Cain 56 M Oxford 0:24:04 07:45.8
118 7/28 Kevin McHugh 54 M Winthrop 0:24:04 07:45.8
119 4/31 Sabrina Levesque 14 F Brunswick 0:24:08 07:47.1
120 10/30 Alton Levesque 36 M Brunswick 0:24:12 07:48.4
121 3/15 Paige Walton 18 F Poland 0:24:12 07:48.4
122 8/28 Jeffrey Harmon 51 M Auburn 0:24:13 07:48.7
123 8/23 Gary Boilard 49 M Auburn 0:24:15 07:49.4
124 3/32 Megan Tylka 27 F Lewiston 0:24:17 07:50.0
125 1/9 Bill Trommer 60 M Leeds 0:24:17 07:50.0
126 2/9 Dan Goff 61 M Auburn 0:24:19 07:50.6
127 13/29 Paul Lamson-LaPlume 31 M Freeport 0:24:20 07:51.0
128 4/26 Karen Loggins 40 F Auburn 0:24:20 07:51.0
129 9/28 Peter Esponnette 50 M Auburn 0:24:23 07:51.9
130 10/28 Robby Burns 51 M Auburn 0:24:26 07:52.9
131 5/26 Alina Burke 41 F Auburn 0:24:28 07:53.5
132 4/43 Amy Hediger 32 F Poland 0:24:30 07:54.2
133 11/30 Chris Williamson 42 M Auburn 0:24:31 07:54.5
134 4/32 Michelle Dubois 27 F Auburn 0:24:31 07:54.5
135 11/28 Scott Schmitz 50 M Mechanic Falls 0:24:31 07:54.5
136 6/7 Ryan Gallop 23 M Portland 0:24:31 07:54.5
137 12/28 Stephen Jacobs 53 M Greene 0:24:32 07:54.8
138 2/26 Diane Handler 50 F Auburn 0:24:37 07:56.5
139 5/32 Sara Preble 25 F Lewiston 0:24:38 07:56.8
140 11/30 Shawn Vincent 35 M Auburn 0:24:42 07:58.1
141 4/50 Kerry Lathrop 36 F Auburn 0:24:44 07:58.7
142 10/22 Nicholas Morgan 29 M Lewiston 0:24:45 07:59.0
143 12/30 Shad Hall 39 M Windham 0:24:45 07:59.0
144 12/30 Mark Boulet 41 M Greene 0:24:47 07:59.7
145 4/15 Emma Schwartz 16 F Newton MA 0:24:48 08:00.0
146 5/50 Renee Ryan 38 F Phillips 0:24:51 08:01.0
147 5/31 Lexis Clavet 14 F Auburn 0:24:53 08:01.6
148 13/30 Mark Radziszewski 38 M Poland 0:24:53 08:01.6
149 7/25 Kyle Radziszewski 12 M Poland 0:24:53 08:01.6
150 5/15 W Rabonowitz 17 F Poland 0:24:54 08:01.9
151 3/26 Rebecca Webber 51 F Turner 0:24:56 08:02.6
152 5/43 Katherine Brennan 30 F Greene 0:24:57 08:02.9
153 6/50 Amanda Penley 37 F Auburn 0:24:59 08:03.5
154 13/30 Tim Anketell 41 M Gray 0:24:59 08:03.5
155 14/30 Joseph Parent 43 M Poland 0:25:00 08:03.9
156 11/22 Michael Smith 28 M South Paris 0:25:08 08:06.5
157 14/30 Kevin Mitchell 37 M Auburn 0:25:10 08:07.1
158 6/32 Heather Blanchard 29 F Lisbon 0:25:10 08:07.1
159 8/25 Spencer Dunn 12 M Auburn 0:25:12 08:07.7
160 15/30 Joshua Howe 37 M Auburn 0:25:14 08:08.4
161 2/8 Charles Kahill 67 M South Portland 0:25:17 08:09.4
162 1/9 Jeanne Weber 61 F Lewiston 0:25:17 08:09.4
163 9/23 Mark Adams 46 M Lewiston 0:25:18 08:09.7
164 14/29 Adam Lee 30 M Auburn 0:25:19 08:10.0
165 14/26 Greg Whitney 56 M Auburn 0:25:20 08:10.3
166 3/8 Ronald Chase 69 M Durham 0:25:21 08:10.6
167 6/43 Crystal Bergeron 31 F Lewiston 0:25:22 08:11.0
168 6/15 Kenzie Sullivan 16 F Lewiston 0:25:24 08:11.6
169 16/30 Marc Lepage 36 M Lewiston 0:25:25 08:11.9
170 17/30 Scott Lessard 38 M Auburn 0:25:26 08:12.3
171 10/23 Robert Osborne 48 M Plymouth 0:25:29 08:13.2
172 11/23 Emile Clavet 48 M Auburn 0:25:29 08:13.2
173 3/9 Ralph Harder 62 M Auburn 0:25:31 08:13.9
174 12/22 Brooks Campana 27 M Auburn 0:25:33 08:14.5
175 1/2 John Howe 75 M Waterford 0:25:36 08:15.5
176 13/28 David Damon 50 M Lewiston 0:25:36 08:15.5
177 6/31 Arianna Geiser 9 F Brewer 0:25:38 08:16.1
178 15/29 Keith Bowles 30 M Auburn 0:25:41 08:17.1
179 7/15 Nicole Court-Menendez 16 F Lewiston 0:25:42 08:17.4
180 15/26 David Jutras 57 M Poland 0:25:43 08:17.7
181 16/29 Christopher Bournakis 32 M Auburn 0:25:44 08:18.1
182 13/22 Aaron Copeland 27 M Lewiston 0:25:45 08:18.4
183 15/30 Kevin Arel 40 M Auburn 0:25:46 08:18.7
184 14/28 Michael Gauthier 50 M Lewiston 0:25:46 08:18.7
185 6/26 Debbie Gould 43 F Auburn 0:25:47 08:19.0
186 16/30 Jerry Kennison 43 M West Paris 0:25:47 08:19.0
187 12/23 Rick Martel 49 M Auburn 0:25:55 08:21.6
188 7/50 Heather Hollenbach 38 F Topsham 0:25:55 08:21.6
189 4/26 Sarah Ellis 51 F Lewiston 0:25:55 08:21.6
190 14/22 Thomas Hunter 27 M Auburn 0:26:05 08:24.8
191 15/28 Jon Mennealy 54 M Sabattus 0:26:09 08:26.1
192 5/26 Susan Begin 53 F Lewiston 0:26:09 08:26.1
193 17/30 Keith DeVeau 42 M Lewiston 0:26:15 08:28.1
194 8/15 Carolyn Joseph 17 F Auburn 0:26:15 08:28.1
195 6/26 Celine Gauthier 52 F North Yarmouth 0:26:16 08:28.4
196 1/6 Jerry Levasseur 72 M 0:26:22 08:30.3
197 18/30 Brian Welker 35 M Auburn 0:26:27 08:31.9
198 16/28 Gary Simard 53 M Auburn 0:26:28 08:32.3
199 15/22 Joel French 28 M Oxford 0:26:30 08:32.9
200 7/26 Lisbeth Robinson 51 F Minot 0:26:31 08:33.2
201 7/26 Jane Clavet 43 F Auburn 0:26:32 08:33.5
202 9/15 Lucy Knowlton 16 F Turner 0:26:32 08:33.5
203 7/31 Lauren Lecompte 13 F Lewiston 0:26:34 08:34.2
204 16/22 Jon Rybicki 28 M Auburn 0:26:36 08:34.8
205 5/34 Laurie Brooks 47 F Lewiston 0:26:38 08:35.5
206 18/30 Danny Poisson 41 M Lisbon 0:26:39 08:35.8
207 17/28 Peter Munro 52 M Brunswick 0:26:39 08:35.8
208 9/25 Camdan Poisson 9 M Lisbon 0:26:39 08:35.8
209 15/16 Jeremy Doane 15 M Poland 0:26:41 08:36.5
210 7/32 Allison Simard 27 F Auburn 0:26:42 08:36.8
211 13/23 Denis Tanguay 47 M New Gloucester 0:26:43 08:37.1
212 17/22 Heidi McCarthy 29 M Oakland 0:26:44 08:37.4
213 16/26 Harry Dumont 55 M N Waterboro 0:26:46 08:38.1
214 7/43 Diana Hobler 32 F Raymond 0:26:47 08:38.4
215 10/25 Chandler Burke 11 M Auburn 0:26:47 08:38.4
216 6/34 Doreen Adams 46 F Hebron 0:26:48 08:38.7
217 17/29 Gabe Griffin 30 M Lewiston 0:26:50 08:39.4
218 8/31 Abigail Bennett 14 F 0:26:53 08:40.3
219 14/23 Richard Bennett 47 M 0:26:54 08:40.6
220 18/29 Justin Pelletier 30 M Lewiston 0:26:56 08:41.3
221 3/23 Margarett McNucty 58 F Standish 0:26:59 08:42.3
222 4/8 John Gibbons 68 M Old Greenwich 0:26:59 08:42.3
223 15/23 Geo Ames 46 M Waterford 0:27:00 08:42.6
224 4/23 Darlene Beach 58 F Auburn 0:27:00 08:42.6
225 8/43 Danielle Giroux 34 F Waterford 0:27:03 08:43.5
226 18/28 Michael Carroll 54 M Lewiston 0:27:03 08:43.5
227 7/34 Sandra Brown 48 F Auburn 0:27:12 08:46.5
228 8/32 Samantha Wilson 26 F Lisbon Falls 0:27:13 08:46.8
229 10/43 Corie Washow 31 F 0:27:13 08:46.8
230 9/43 Kristin Tripp 31 F Auburn 0:27:13 08:46.8
231 17/26 Billy Hunter 55 M Auburn 0:27:15 08:47.4
232 8/50 Cherie Larson 39 F Auburn 0:27:15 08:47.4
233 5/8 Stephen Beale 68 M Durham 0:27:16 08:47.7
234 8/26 Suzanne Blais 52 F Auburn 0:27:17 08:48.1
235 9/50 Carmel Howe 36 F Auburn 0:27:18 08:48.4
236 9/32 Heidi Conant 28 F Auburn 0:27:20 08:49.0
237 1/11 Victoria Williams 23 F Bowdoin 0:27:20 08:49.0
238 11/43 Erin Guay 31 F Lewiston 0:27:23 08:50.0
239 8/26 Leigh Sullivan 41 F 0:27:23 08:50.0
240 18/22 Troy Mennealy 28 M Lewiston 0:27:24 08:50.3
241 10/50 Lana Cassidy 35 F Auburn 0:27:25 08:50.6
242 19/30 Jason Dumont 38 M Lewiston 0:27:25 08:50.6
243 19/28 Keith Bailey 52 M West Haven 0:27:26 08:51.0
244 10/32 Becky Perreault 26 F Auburn 0:27:27 08:51.3
245 2/9 Cathy Burnie 61 F Cumberland 0:27:29 08:51.9
246 19/29 Jason Burtchell 33 M Auburn 0:27:30 08:52.3
247 5/23 Karen Bronk 56 F Turner 0:27:31 08:52.6
248 12/43 Lise Turgeon 32 F Auburn 0:27:32 08:52.9
249 4/9 Mike Giggey 60 M Topsham 0:27:32 08:52.9
250 13/43 Louise Bryant 32 F West Bath 0:27:33 08:53.2
251 11/50 Kara Murphy 35 F Minot 0:27:34 08:53.5
252 6/8 Peter Gagnon 66 M Newmarket 0:27:36 08:54.2
253 19/22 Aaron Simard 25 M Auburn 0:27:41 08:55.8
254 1/3 Faye Gagnon 65 F Newmarket 0:27:42 08:56.1
255 9/26 Katy Hunter 52 F Auburn 0:27:42 08:56.1
256 20/22 Ryan Demers 29 M Auburn 0:27:46 08:57.4
257 11/32 Nicole Chapman 28 F Lewiston 0:27:53 08:59.7
258 12/50 Michelle Farrar 38 F Lewiston 0:27:54 09:00.0
259 3/9 Kim Slivinski 62 F Auburn 0:27:55 09:00.3
260 20/29 Karl Carter 34 M Auburn 0:27:56 09:00.6
261 9/26 Kerry Irish 41 F Turner 0:27:57 09:01.0
262 6/23 Bonnie McHugh 55 F Winthrop 0:28:00 09:01.9
263 13/50 Heather Keep 36 F Biddeford 0:28:01 09:02.3
264 8/34 Bobbie Touchin 48 F Bath 0:28:05 09:03.5
265 14/50 Nicole Gagne-Charpentier 37 F Auburn 0:28:08 09:04.5
266 9/31 Faith Shaw 14 F Lewiston 0:28:09 09:04.8
267 9/34 Carole Mansoor 49 F Cambridge 0:28:12 09:05.8
268 20/28 Gary Biron 52 M Lewiston 0:28:13 09:06.1
269 14/43 Jillian Carter 33 F Auburn 0:28:13 09:06.1
270 11/25 Caleb Yarnevich 9 M Auburn 0:28:14 09:06.5
271 15/43 Pamela Ashby 31 F Mechanic Falls 0:28:17 09:07.4
272 12/32 Kristyn Ramsay 26 F Topsham 0:28:19 09:08.1
273 12/25 Danny Rock 14 M Auburn 0:28:24 09:09.7
274 16/23 Bruce Miller 47 M Turner 0:28:27 09:10.6
275 7/23 Marie Capone 55 F Auburn 0:28:29 09:11.3
276 18/26 Edwin (Skip) Capone 55 M Auburn 0:28:29 09:11.3
277 19/26 Cliff Knight 58 M Norway 0:28:34 09:12.9
278 10/31 Olivia Mallar 12 F Turner 0:28:35 09:13.2
279 21/29 Michael Hobler 34 M Raymond 0:28:37 09:13.9
280 10/34 Cheryl Ramsay 48 F Topsham 0:28:38 09:14.2
281 16/43 Danielle Libby 31 F Buckfield 0:28:45 09:16.5
282 17/23 James Urquhart 47 M Greene 0:28:52 09:18.7
283/td>

2/6 Denny Morrill 70 M Portland 0:28:52 09:18.7
284 10/26 Diane Dube 50 F Lewiston 0:28:54 09:19.4
285 19/30 Adam Johnson 41 M New Gloucester 0:28:55 09:19.7
286 18/23 Donna Berce 47 M Auburn 0:28:56 09:20.0
287 11/34 Pat Layman 47 F Auburn 0:28:56 09:20.0
288 10/26 Mary Buswell 40 F Auburn 0:28:58 09:20.6
289 11/26 Roxanne Ames 40 F Waterford 0:28:59 09:21.0
290 17/43 Katy Trischler 33 F Auburn 0:28:59 09:21.0
291 20/30 Robyn Roberts-Yarnevich 41 M Auburn 0:29:01 09:21.6
292 3/6 Dick Houle 70 M Lewiston 0:29:01 09:21.6
293 18/43 Karen Paquette 33 F Greene 0:29:01 09:21.6
294 19/43 Erin Petrocelli 31 F Poland 0:29:02 09:21.9
295 2/11 Stephanie DeFilipp 23 F Auburn 0:29:04 09:22.6
296 13/32 Jenny Norton 27 F Minot 0:29:04 09:22.6
297 12/34 Alex Forest 48 F Bath 0:29:07 09:23.5
298 22/29 Andrew Watson 32 M Hebron 0:29:08 09:23.9
299 15/50 Joanie Ben 39 F Auburn 0:29:18 09:27.1
300 20/30 Leon Farinas 35 M Lewiston 0:29:20 09:27.7
301 12/26 Lisa Sturgis 41 F Windsor 0:29:23 09:28.7
302 4/6 Doug Hodgkin 71 M Lewiston 0:29:25 09:29.4
303 3/11 Ashley Picard 23 F Portland 0:29:26 09:29.7
304 14/32 Jessie Kitz 27 F Lewiston 0:29:28 09:30.3
305 5/9 Mike Brooks 64 M Danville 0:29:34 09:32.3
306 13/25 Owen Kelly 10 M Lisbon 0:29:34 09:32.3
307 16/50 Alison Rogers 36 F South Paris 0:29:35 09:32.6
308 21/30 Nathan Haynes 38 M Brunswick 0:29:35 09:32.6
309 22/30 Eric Wing 36 M Sabattus 0:29:37 09:33.2
310 6/9 Bryan Dench 61 M Falmouth 0:29:38 09:33.5
311 13/34 Wendy Tardif 49 F Auburn 0:29:39 09:33.9
312 11/31 Meagan Sturgis 14 F Windsor 0:29:41 09:34.5
313 15/32 Christina Cifelli 27 F Lewiston 0:29:42 09:34.8
314 4/9 Paula Sawyer 60 F Norridgewock 0:29:43 09:35.2
315 17/50 April Joyce 35 F Auburn 0:29:45 09:35.8
316 20/26 James Timoney 55 M Auburn 0:29:45 09:35.8
317 2/3 Margaret Craven 65 F Lewiston 0:29:48 09:36.8
318 10/15 Hailey Girardin 16 F Auburn 0:29:54 09:38.7
319 20/43 Robyn Gray 31 F Turner 0:29:55 09:39.0
320 21/30 Keith Tannenbaum 44 M Auburn 0:29:57 09:39.7
321 14/34 Louise Nunn 49 F Auburn 0:30:02 09:41.3
322 19/50 Cara Clarke 39 F Ashburnham 0:30:07 09:42.9
323 18/50 Whitney Condit 39 F Auburn 0:30:07 09:42.9
324 20/50 Sarah Duchette 37 F Auburn 0:30:08 09:43.2
325 12/31 Jazlyn Dumas 10 F Lewiston 0:30:08 09:43.2
326 11/15 Alana Mallar 16 F Turner 0:30:09 09:43.5
327 16/34 Jane Price Schwartz 45 F Newton MA 0:30:09 09:43.5
328 15/34 Jayne Brainerd 49 F Lewiston 0:30:09 09:43.5
329 21/28 Richard Williams 53 M Richmond 0:30:10 09:43.9
330 22/28 Jules Patry 52 M Lewiston 0:30:11 09:44.2
331 14/25 Corbin Jackson 6 M Lewiston 0:30:18 09:46.5
332 21/50 Chantelle LeBlanc 35 F Wales 0:30:18 09:46.5
333 17/34 Barbara Girardin 45 F Auburn 0:30:21 09:47.4
334 19/23 Mark LaGross 46 M Pittsfield 0:30:23 09:48.1
335 18/34 Paula Aldrich 46 F Lewiston 0:30:24 09:48.4
336 16/32 Ellen Hodgkin 27 F Auburn 0:30:26 09:49.0
337 17/32 Erin Dunbar 29 F Auburn 0:30:29 09:50.0
338 18/32 Kim French 29 F Oxford 0:30:31 09:50.6
339 19/34 Midge Leblond 47 F Lewiston 0:30:33 09:51.3
340 21/43 Michelle Galego 34 F Augusta 0:30:33 09:51.3
341 22/50 Michelle Huckins 38 F Casco 0:30:34 09:51.6
342 23/50 Jessica Wagner 38 F Lisbon 0:30:35 09:51.9
343 22/30 Bert Gosselin 43 M Lewiston 0:30:39 09:53.2
344 24/50 Lori Cloutier 37 F Lewiston 0:30:41 09:53.9
345 25/50 Debbie Charest 39 F Auburn 0:30:47 09:55.8
346 23/29 Steven Labonte 32 M Auburn 0:30:48 09:56.1
347 13/26 Kathy Lachance 40 F Auburn 0:30:54 09:58.1
348 19/32 Jennifer Roy 26 F Lewiston 0:30:55 09:58.4
349 23/30 Joe Mynahan 39 M Lewiston 0:30:58 09:59.4
350 24/29 Chip Groover 33 M Lewiston 0:30:59 09:59.7
351 20/34 Melinda Loon 48 F Jay 0:30:59 09:59.7
352 20/32 Julia Walmsley 27 F Brunswick 0:31:00 10:00.0
353 22/43 Heather Wilmot 31 F Auburn 0:31:03 10:01.0
354 26/50 Pamela Greb 38 F Seattle WA 0:31:06 10:01.9
355 23/28 Antonio Dumond 53 M Lewiston 0:31:15 10:04.8
356 15/25 Austin Fournier 13 M Lisbon 0:31:22 10:07.1
357 21/34 Lynn Costello 48 F Lewiston 0:31:24 10:07.7
358 27/50 Vickie Tiner 39 F Auburn 0:31:24 10:07.7
359 28/50 Rachel Ross 39 F New Gloucester 0:31:25 10:08.1
360 29/50 Tracey Twitchell Pray 39 F Minot 0:31:26 10:08.4
361 11/26 Joline Dumond 53 F Lewiston 0:31:28 10:09.0
362 12/26 Rebecca Lowell 53 F Minot 0:31:30 10:09.7
363 30/50 Marcy Kenison 39 F Poland 0:31:31 10:10.0
364 22/34 Sally Esponnette 48 F Auburn 0:31:34 10:11.0
365 21/32 Katrina Liguori 29 F Auburn 0:31:38 10:12.3
366 23/43 Krissy Thompson 30 F Auburn 0:31:39 10:12.6
367 13/26 Cathy Simard 52 F Auburn 0:31:40 10:12.9
368 31/50 Alison Bennett 35 F Auburn 0:31:40 10:12.9
369 8/23 Mona Murphy 58 F Auburn 0:31:41 10:13.2
370 14/26 Susan Biliouris 53 F Livermore 0:31:43 10:13.9
371 12/15 Abigail Dunn 16 F Auburn 0:31:47 10:15.2
372 32/50 Jamie Ouellette 37 F Lewiston 0:31:50 10:16.1
373 7/7 Joe Bultitta 24 M Boston MA 0:31:53 10:17.1
374 4/11 Katherine Harder 24 F Brighton MA 0:31:53 10:17.1
375 14/26 Wanda Mitchell 40 F Auburn 0:31:54 10:17.4
376 16/25 Ali Briggs 14 M Portland 0:31:54 10:17.4
377 24/43 Melinda Dumais 32 F Lewiston 0:32:04 10:20.6
378 9/23 Georgette Dumais 57 F Lewiston 0:32:04 10:20.6
379 33/50 Jodi Barber-Jordan 36 F Poland 0:32:06 10:21.3
380 20/23 Mike Grant 45 M Gray 0:32:07 10:21.6
381 10/23 Nancy Reynolds 58 F Turner 0:32:10 10:22.6
382 7/8 Fernand Labbe 68 M Lewiston 0:32:11 10:22.9
383 34/50 Tammy Begin-LeBlanc 38 F Greene 0:32:13 10:23.5
384 26/43 Kathleen Bianco 34 F Sabattus 0:32:14 10:23.9
385 25/43 Lisa Ballard 31 F Sabattus 0:32:14 10:23.9
386 5/11 Malley OShea 22 F Livermore 0:32:16 10:24.5
387 22/32 Kate Hamney 28 F Greene 0:32:17 10:24.8
388 27/43 Mary Bentley 33 F New Gloucester 0:32:19 10:25.5
389 21/26 Jeff Wigton 55 M Auburn 0:32:22 10:26.5
390 24/30 Mike Cain 35 M Lewiston 0:32:24 10:27.1
391 15/26 Susan Boyce-Cormier 54 F Wilton 0:32:26 10:27.7
392 22/26 Michael Lemay 59 M Auburn 0:32:27 10:28.1
393 7/9 Dan OShea 61 M Livermore 0:32:27 10:28.1
394 24/28 Myles Mackay 54 M Winslow 0:32:28 10:28.4
395 11/23 Sue Dubois 58 F Lewiston 0:32:29 10:28.7
396 23/32 Angela DiMatteo 26 F Auburn 0:32:30 10:29.0
397 24/32 Meriel Longley 26 F Harpswell 0:32:31 10:29.4
398 16/26 Maureen Mennealy 51 F Sabattus 0:32:44 10:33.5
399 17/25 Dustin Newton 14 M New Gloucester 0:32:47 10:34.5
400 23/30 Rick Smith 42 M Auburn 0:32:48 10:34.8
401 35/50 Robynn Marley 37 F Lewiston 0:32:50 10:35.5
402 6/11 Erin Osborne 22 F Plymouth 0:32:50 10:35.5
403 15/26 Jen Dubois 42 F Turner 0:32:50 10:35.5
404 13/15 Jenny Bergeron 18 F Lewiston 0:32:52 10:36.1
405 12/23 Gloria Westleigh 55 F Lewiston 0:33:00 10:38.7
406 17/26 Janis Moore 52 F Lisbon 0:33:00 10:38.7
407 24/30 Paul Bastien 42 M Lewiston 0:33:01 10:39.0
408 18/25 Trevor Saunders 11 M Mechanic Falls 0:33:01 10:39.0
409 23/26 Ron Jacques 57 M Lewiston 0:33:07 10:41.0
410 36/50 Stephanie Girouard 38 F Greene 0:33:19 10:44.8
411 16/26 Tracey Hartnett 40 F Hebron 0:33:19 10:44.8
412 28/43 Michelle Hill 33 F Lewiston 0:33:19 10:44.8
413 13/31 Ashley Cleaves 14 F Poland 0:33:24 10:46.5
414 18/26 Lisa Harmon 50 F Aauburn 0:33:31 10:48.7
415 14/15 Zoe Leino 15 F Poland 0:33:36 10:50.3
416 17/26 Jodi Eller 40 F Auburn 0:33:37 10:50.6
417 25/29 Matthew Rinkus 30 M Casco 0:33:43 10:52.6
418 7/11 Michele Adams 21 F Norway 0:33:43 10:52.6
419 25/32 Elizabeth LaChapelle 27 F Lewiston 0:33:45 10:53.2
420 24/26 Doug Faurer 56 M 0:33:49 10:54.5
421 8/11 Sarah Faurer 20 F 0:33:49 10:54.5
422 25/26 Alfred Castanga 57 M Turner 0:33:51 10:55.2
423 29/43 Jill Hyland 33 F Brunswick 0:33:52 10:55.5
424 13/23 Ann Edwards 59 F Falmouth 0:33:56 10:56.8
425 16/16 Andre L’Heureux 18 M Hartford 0:33:57 10:57.1
426 15/15 Paige Brousseau 15 F Poland 0:33:58 10:57.4
427 8/9 Bob Stone 62 M Auburn 0:33:59 10:57.7
428 19/25 Sam Buswell 10 M Auburn 0:34:00 10:58.1
429 26/32 Rachel Rinkus 28 F Casco 0:34:00 10:58.1
430 27/32 Erica West 29 F Auburn 0:34:00 10:58.1
431 25/30 Evan Paione 43 M Durham 0:34:02 10:58.7
432 30/43 Suzanne Warner 31 F Auburn 0:34:04 10:59.4
433 25/30 Russel Buswell 38 M Auburn 0:34:05 10:59.7
434 26/30 Keith Pray 35 M Lewiston 0:34:06 11:00.0
435 37/50 Erica Leitzell 37 F Brunswick 0:34:07 11:00.3
436 38/50 Leah Selvoski 37 F Freeport 0:34:07 11:00.3
437 5/9 Maureen Goff 62 F Auburn 0:34:08 11:00.6
438 14/31 Janelle Tardif 14 F Auburn 0:34:14 11:02.6
439 28/32 Kimberly Fournier 28 F Hartford 0:34:18 11:03.9
440 39/50 Stephanie Timberlake 37 F Topsham 0:34:19 11:04.2
441 5/6 Jim Wellehan 71 M Auburn 0:34:32 11:08.4
442 40/50 Kellie Lamoreau 35 F Philadelphia PA 0:34:32 11:08.4
443 31/43 Karla Rider 31 F Auburn 0:34:35 11:09.4
444 15/31 Addison Gagnon 13 F Greene 0:34:41 11:11.3
445 21/23 Dan Perreault 47 M Lewiston 0:34:45 11:12.6
446 23/34 Janet Perreault 49 F Lewiston 0:34:45 11:12.6
447 26/30 Kevin Bellefleur 41 M Auburn 0:34:46 11:12.9
448 24/34 Ronda Lecompte 45 F Lewiston 0:34:46 11:12.9
449 25/28 Michael Lanois 52 M Lewiston 0:34:55 11:15.8
450 27/30 Mark Sturgis 44 M Windsor 0:35:02 11:18.1
451 20/25 Matt Syphers 10 M Auburn 0:35:03 11:18.4
452 19/26 Susan Chaudonnet 51 F Lewiston 0:35:05 11:19.0
453 8/8 Robert DeWitt 66 M Lisbon 0:35:08 11:20.0
454 9/9 Robert L’Heureux 60 M Hartford 0:35:09 11:20.3
455 3/3 Margaret Lipscomb 67 F 0:35:17 11:22.9
456 21/25 Josh White 9 M Auburn 0:35:24 11:25.2
457 21/22 Amy Demers 29 M Auburn 0:35:26 11:25.8
458 27/30 Dominique White 35 M Auburn 0:35:26 11:25.8
459 25/34 Jayne Comeau 48 F Turner 0:35:30 11:27.1
460 14/23 Joan Perry 57 F Livermore 0:35:31 11:27.4
461 41/50 Cherie Parker 35 F Jay 0:35:34 11:28.4
462 20/26 Terry Keough 53 F Cumberland 0:35:36 11:29.0
463 22/25 Izaac White 14 M Auburn 0:35:48 11:32.9
464 28/30 Isaac Hutchinson 37 M Lewiston 0:35:52 11:34.2
465 6/9 Diane Moore 60 F Falmouth 0:35:56 11:35.5
466 15/23 Leslie Raifsnider 55 F Casco 0:36:06 11:38.7
467 26/34 Elizabeth Osborne 45 F Plymouth 0:36:26 11:45.2
468 32/43 Nancy Ouellette 31 F Lewiston 0:36:28 11:45.8
469 26/29 Denis Ouellette 32 M Lewiston 0:36:29 11:46.1
470 33/43 Erin Breau 31 F Auburn 0:36:31 11:46.8
471 26/28 Mark Evans 53 M Turner 0:36:35 11:48.1
472 42/50 Tracy Beaucage 39 F Lewiston 0:36:37 11:48.7
473 21/26 Susan Dench 50 F Falmouth 0:36:58 11:55.5
474 16/23 Linda Patry 56 F Lewiston 0:37:11 11:59.7
475 34/43 Azure Mahunik 30 F Casco 0:37:29 12:05.5
476 17/23 Kathy Jacques 55 F Lewiston 0:37:31 12:06.1
477 27/34 Sheila Morrison 49 F Auburn 0:37:54 12:13.5
478 43/50 Mary Britt 36 F Lewiston 0:37:55 12:13.9
479 16/31 Ashley Jutras 12 F Poland 0:38:01 12:15.8
480 35/43 Rachel Hutchinson 34 F Lewiston 0:38:02 12:16.1
481 17/31 Sophie Charest 12 F Auburn 0:38:03 12:16.5
482 36/43 Shawnee Treadwell 32 F Auburn 0:38:08 12:18.1
483 28/34 Anne Marie Kayashima 49 F Auburn 0:38:23 12:22.9
484 37/43 Amanda Hreben 32 F Readfield 0:38:40 12:28.4
485 27/29 Ian Campbell 30 M Auburn 0:38:52 12:32.3
486 18/31 Emma Martineau 12 F Greene 0:39:07 12:37.1
487 29/32 Laurel Libby 29 F Auburn 0:39:07 12:37.1
488 27/28 Glenn Atkins 51 M Lewiston 0:39:11 12:38.4
489 29/30 Michael Bigos 38 M Auburn 0:39:27 12:43.5
490 23/25 Harrison Bigos Lane 7 M Auburn 0:39:27 12:43.5
491 18/26 Jacqueline Turcotte 41 F Durham 0:39:29 12:44.2
492 22/23 Steve Shaw 48 M Lewiston 0:39:38 12:47.1
493 19/31 Avery Lalilberte 14 F Auburn 0:39:42 12:48.4
494 18/23 Jill Jutras 56 F Poland 0:39:48 12:50.3
495 6/6 Edward Trainer 70 M 0:39:52 12:51.6
496 19/26 Mary-Ellen Paione 41 F Durham 0:40:27 13:02.9
497 28/29 Aaron Strout 33 M Sabattus 0:40:30 13:03.9
498 7/9 Debbie Howe 64 F Waterford 0:40:35 13:05.5
499 19/23 Mary Cummings 58 F Cumberland 0:40:37 13:06.1
500 30/32 Alicia Pelletier 29 F Lewiston 0:40:42 13:07.7
501 20/31 Michaela Nalley 11 F Auburn 0:40:44 13:08.4
502 22/22 Josh LaPrell 29 M Auburn 0:40:45 13:08.7
503 21/31 Jordyn Carr 11 F Lewiston 0:40:46 13:09.0
504 20/26 Theresa Carr 42 F Lewiston 0:40:48 13:09.7
505 20/23 Karen Starbird 58 F Buckfield 0:41:19 13:19.7
506 31/32 Tiffany Rhodes 27 F Woodbine 0:41:21 13:20.3
507 44/50 Jaimie Gutshall 38 F Lewiston 0:41:22 13:20.6
508 38/43 Jennifer Lamson-LaPlume 31 F Freeport 0:41:25 13:21.6
509 22/26 Jeanine Parker 53 F Sabattus 0:41:28 13:22.6
510 39/43 Kristin Cronkite 34 F 0:41:41 13:26.8
511 9/11 Stephanie Violette 23 F Lewiston 0:41:43 13:27.4
512 23/26 Kim Simpson 52 F Poland 0:41:45 13:28.1
513 22/31 Mackenzie Poisson 7 F Lisbon 0:41:55 13:31.3
514 45/50 Kim Labbe-Poisson 39 F Lisbon 0:41:56 13:31.6
515 32/32 Heather Small 25 F Lewiston 0:42:02 13:33.5
516 29/34 Denise Baker 49 F Oxford 0:42:02 13:33.5
517 23/31 Caitlyn DiFillipo 7 F Lewiston 0:42:17 13:38.4
518 21/26 Carolyn DiFillipo 41 F Lewiston 0:42:17 13:38.4
519 24/26 Luanne Crinion 54 F Brunswick 0:42:23 13:40.3
520 30/34 Atoka Dumont 48 F N Waterboro 0:43:07 13:54.5
521 24/31 Chloe Tufts 8 F Hebron 0:43:28 14:01.3
522 30/30 Zack Tufts 38 M Hebron 0:43:29 14:01.6
523 23/23 Goldie Edwards 47 M Lewiston 0:43:33 14:02.9
524 46/50 Rachel Lowe 39 F Auburn 0:43:45 14:06.8
525 29/29 James Machowski 34 M Wales 0:43:50 14:08.4
526 22/26 Carrie Bailey 44 F Otisfield 0:44:13 14:15.8
527 40/43 Jenny Fournier 33 F Jay 0:44:25 14:19.7
528 25/31 Devyn Jackson 10 F Lewiston 0:44:40 14:24.5
529 31/34 Tish Caldwell 49 F Poland 0:44:44 14:25.8
530 10/11 Nicole Plourde 23 F Lewiston 0:44:45 14:26.1
531 11/11 Melissa Heath 24 F Topsham 0:44:46 14:26.5
532 41/43 Jennifer Dyer 32 F Auburn 0:45:41 14:44.2
533 29/30 Jim Charest 43 M Auburn 0:46:48 15:05.8
534 26/31 Sarah Charest 9 F Auburn 0:46:48 15:05.8
535 28/30 James Chick III 40 M Monmouth 0:46:48 15:05.8
536 32/34 Maureen Sudbay 47 F Portland 0:47:00 15:09.7
537 25/26 Abbie Niemi 50 F Lisbon 0:47:55 15:27.4
538 2/2 Roland Bilodeau 78 M Auburn 0:47:55 15:27.4
539 21/23 Linda Bellmore 59 F Auburn 0:47:57 15:28.1
540 1/1 Joyce Higgins 77 F Auburn 0:47:57 15:28.1
541 8/9 Susan Matthews 61 F Lisbon 0:47:59 15:28.7
542 33/34 Margaret Williams 48 F Richmond 0:48:13 15:33.2
543 27/31 Abbie Newcomb 13 F Auburn 0:48:35 15:40.3
544 28/31 Lilah Rhodes 10 F Auburn 0:48:37 15:41.0
545 30/30 Mike Duff 41 M Auburn 0:48:50 15:45.2
546 24/25 Madeline Duff 8 M Auburn 0:48:50 15:45.2
547 47/50 Stephanie Roux 37 F Auburn 0:49:13
548 23/26 Karen Fowler 41 F Auburn 0:49:13
549 29/31 Caroline Johnson 9 F New Gloucester 0:49:29
550 30/31 Anya Altieri 9 F New Gloucester 0:49:30
551 31/31 Samantha Martineau 9 F Greene 0:49:34
552 34/34 Carmen Williams 45 F Bowdoin 0:50:23
553 24/26 Brenda McKay 40 F Brunswick 0:50:23
554 28/28 Edward Doane 51 M Poland 0:53:15
555 25/26 Christina Martineau 41 F Greene 0:53:26
556 48/50 Kristina Myers 39 F Auburn 0:54:07
557 49/50 Dorinda Newcomb 37 F Auburn 0:56:13
558 26/26 Christine Harris 44 F Auburn 0:56:14
559 26/26 Denise Brooks 50 F Danville 0:56:16
560 22/23 Diane Phipps 55 F Mechanicsville 0:56:16
561 42/43 Michelle Chick 32 F Monmouth 0:56:22
562 9/9 Patricia Poulin 61 F Lisbon 0:57:03
563 26/26 Dan Doyon 57 M Lewiston 0:57:10
564 50/50 Cara Welker 36 F Auburn 0:57:10
565 43/43 Jessica Griffin 34 F Lewiston 0:57:45
566 23/23 Wanda Sprague 57 F Auburn 0:57:48

Emily’s Run 2010 Results

5K (3.1 miles)
July 25, 2010
Auburn, ME

Overall Results

Place Pl/Di Bib # Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 567 Matthew Peters 23 M Auburn 0:16:31 0:05:20
2 1/14 530 Chris Harmon 22 M Scarborough 0:16:45 0:05:24
3 1/32 501 TJ Niles 25 M Lewiston 0:17:13 0:05:33
4 1/24 500 Sadam Abdi 19 M Auburn 0:17:32 0:05:39
5 2/32 430 Caleb Lander 27 M Brewer 0:17:51 0:05:45
6 1/20 110 Will Shafer 14 M New Gloucester 0:17:58 0:05:48
7 2/24 502 John Barbosa-Neto 18 M Auburn 0:18:04 0:05:50
8 2/14 320 Jeffrey Cote 20 M Saco 0:18:12 0:05:52
9 3/14 265 Daniel Pontbriand 21 M Auburn 0:18:18 0:05:54
10 3/24 465 Sumner Queen 19 M Poland 0:18:36 0:06:00
11 1/20 284 Dustin Williamson 30 M Turner 0:18:38 0:06:01
12 4/24 463 Andrew Richard 18 M Poland 0:18:38 0:06:01
13 1/29 229 Scott Brown 51 M Lewiston 0:18:41 0:06:02
14 1/21 492 Chuck Truman 40 M South Paris 0:19:00 0:06:08
15 3/32 459 Wes Danforth 25 M Bryant Pond 0:19:05 0:06:09
16 4/32 202 Adam West 27 M Auburn 0:19:14 0:06:12
17 1/24 255 David Drew 45 M Litchfield 0:19:17 0:06:13
18 1/12 528 Ron Newbury 60 M Freedom NH 0:19:21 0:06:15
19 5/24 314 Luc Bourget 15 M Auburn 0:19:37 0:06:20
20 1/32 507 Shane Levasseur 37 M Auburn 0:19:38 0:06:20
21 246 Lillian Childress 31 F Lewiston 0:19:40 0:06:21
22 2/24 324 Dan Works 49 M Greene 0:19:43 0:06:22
23 2/21 47 Chris Irish 44 M Turner 0:19:49 0:06:24
24 1/19 559 Lauren LaRoche 24 F Astoria NY 0:19:56 0:06:26
25 1/32 212 Kelly Brown 46 F Lewiston 0:20:09 0:06:30
26 3/21 210 Jamie Loggins 40 M Auburn 0:20:10 0:06:30
27 6/24 267 Zachary Tannenbaum 15 M Auburn 0:20:17 0:06:33
28 7/24 343 Travis Adams 18 M Leeds 0:20:21 0:06:34
29 8/24 579 Kyle Colby 18 M Lewiston 0:20:23 0:06:35
30 1/23 40 Tina Meserve 43 F Livermore 0:20:23 0:06:35
31 9/24 466 Zach Betancona 18 M Poland 0:20:24 0:06:35
32 4/14 385 Jacob Sack 24 M Philadelphia 0:20:26 0:06:35
33 10/24 596 Matthew Yarnevich 15 M 0:20:27 0:06:36
34 3/24 68 Jon Tuttle 48 M Minot 0:20:29 0:06:36
35 5/14 334 Sam Fletcher 24 M Charlotte 0:20:29 0:06:36
36 5/32 227 Christian Westleigh 25 M Lewiston 0:20:32 0:06:37
37 11/24 87 Tanner Adams 16 M Lewiston 0:20:36 0:06:39
38 2/20 45 Eric Wilcox 13 M New Gloucester 0:20:39 0:06:40
39 1/23 358 Maureen Sproul 54 F New Gloucester 0:20:40 0:06:40
40 5/32 181 Eldon Tapley 36 M Lewiston 0:20:49 0:06:43
41 6/32 158 Dana Welch 28 M Gray 0:20:50 0:06:43
42 2/29 346 Sean Keough 54 M Cumberland 0:20:52 0:06:44
43 1/32 311 Debra Rodrigue 36 F Lewiston 0:20:54 0:06:45
44 1/22 374 Dani Paul 19 F Auburn 0:21:01 0:06:47
45 1/15 325 Ralph Fletcher 59 M Auburn 0:21:02 0:06:47
46 4/24 238 Mike Lecompte 49 M Lewiston 0:21:09 0:06:49
47 2/32 37 Travis Bashaw 35 M Auburn 0:21:10 0:06:50
48 3/29 80 Lawrence LaRoche 51 M Auburn 0:21:21 0:06:53
49 7/32 504 Nathan Westleigh 28 M Lewiston 0:21:26 0:06:55
50 1/36 554 Kelley St Hilaire 34 F Lewistonb 0:21:29 0:06:56
51 6/14 595 Cameron Leary 21 M 0:21:30 0:06:56
52 7/14 433 Benjamin Cleveland 21 M Auburn 0:21:31 0:06:56
53 3/20 147 Nigel Williams 13 M Mechanic Falls 0:21:38 0:06:59
54 2/15 582 Gordy Scannell 57 M 0:21:42 0:07:00
55 8/32 156 Joseph Dyer 29 M Auburn 0:21:48 0:07:02
56 4/29 41 Jeffrey Meserve 51 M Livermore 0:21:57 0:07:05
57 12/24 464 Max Levin 18 M Poland 0:22:04 0:07:07
58 13/24 471 Jude Peters 17 M Poland 0:22:04 0:07:07
59 14/24 244 Gregory Mailhot 19 M Farmington 0:22:05 0:07:07
60 5/12 512 John Rodrigue 47 M Augusta 0:22:07 0:07:08
61 5/29 538 Allan Lobozzo 52 M New Gloucester 0:22:08 0:07:08
62 3/15 172 Tom Menendez 56 M Lewiston 0:22:10 0:07:09
63 6/24 98 Tim Cook 46 M Poland 0:22:13 0:07:10
64 9/32 404 Paul Laird III 29 M Oxford 0:22:15 0:07:11
65 3/32 519 Doug McFarland 36 M N Yarmouth 0:22:15 0:07:11
66 2/12 344 Dennis Smith 60 M Yarmouth 0:22:16 0:07:11
67 4/32 272 Eben Miller 36 M Lewiston 0:22:18 0:07:12
68 4/21 304 John Roy 44 M Auburn 0:22:40 0:07:19
69 15/24 292 Marc Hachey 15 M Winthrop 0:22:40 0:07:19
70 2/23 360 Laurie Nicholas 42 F Gorham 0:22:41 0:07:19
71 8/14 472 Jared Nelson 20 M Poland 0:22:45 0:07:20
72 2/19 393 Larkin Kimmerer 23 F Auburn 0:22:46 0:07:21
73 7/24 419 Kevin OLeary 48 M Auburn 0:22:47 0:07:21
74 2/20 151 Michael Iannotti 32 M Greene 0:22:50 0:07:22
75 6/32 451 Michael Courtemanche 38 M Lewiston 0:22:52 0:07:23
76 8/24 83 Gary Soucy 48 M Lewiston 0:22:52 0:07:23
77 2/32 515 Maria Haefele 46 F Greene 0:22:53 0:07:23
78 3/32 207 Paula Rousseau 46 F Lewiston 0:22:58 0:07:25
79 9/24 491 Gary Nadeau 49 M Biddeford 0:22:59 0:07:25
80 5/21 72 John St. Cyr 42 M Lewiston 0:23:09 0:07:28
81 4/20 341 Izaac White 14 M Auburn 0:23:11 0:07:29
82 2/36 106 Audrey Machowski 34 F Wales 0:23:15 0:07:30
83 3/20 107 James Machowski 34 M Wales 0:23:16 0:07:30
84 7/32 231 Steven Dubois 37 M Lisbon Falls 0:23:16 0:07:30
85 4/20 285 Deron Treadwell 34 M Auburn 0:23:17 0:07:31
86 20/24 546 John Miller 49 M Auburn 0:23:19 0:07:31
87 1/20 85 Melinda Harder 55 F Auburn 0:23:28 0:07:34
88 6/21 300 Brian Whitley 41 M Auburn 0:23:29 0:07:35
89 8/32 535 Frank Lemelin 39 M Lewiston 0:23:33 0:07:36
90 5/20 161 Dana Staples 30 M Auburn 0:23:37 0:07:37
91 2/22 388 Mariah Treadwell 15 F Turner 0:23:40 0:07:38
92 10/32 561 Chad Lavoie 28 M Manchester NH 0:23:42 0:07:39
93 11/32 432 Nathan Cleveland 25 M Auburn 0:23:42 0:07:39
94 9/14 63 Tom Esponnette 21 M Auburn 0:23:42 0:07:39
95 9/32 141 Jacob Kendall 38 M Lewiston 0:23:42 0:07:39
96 1/30 34 Jamie Attardo 25 F Auburn 0:23:47 0:07:40
97 30/22 380 Lindsay Cullen 19 F Newburyport 0:23:48 0:07:41
98 5/20 402 Brayden Deraps 14 M Auburn 0:23:49 0:07:41
99 10/14 394 Riley Bergeron 23 M Auburn 0:23:53 0:07:42
100 3/23 236 Christie Tebbets 40 F Lewiston 0:23:56 0:07:43
101 3/36 113 Jenny Strout 33 F Sabattus 0:23:57 0:07:44
102 4/15 235 David Colby Young 57 M Danville 0:24:00 0:07:45
103 3/19 415 Linnea Laverty 24 F Lewiston 0:24:02 0:07:45
104 11/24 350 Mike Simard 45 M Auburn 0:24:06 0:07:46
105 2/20 390 Marie Veselsky 57 F Plymouth 0:24:08 0:07:47
106 12/24 38 Mert Gould 46 M Auburn 0:24:18 0:07:50
107 6/29 208 Kevin McHugh 54 M Winthrop 0:24:19 0:07:51
108 7/29 61 Michael Nyberg 50 M Auburn 0:24:21 0:07:51
109 16/24 470 Steve Kelly 16 M Poland 0:24:22 0:07:52
110 7/21 117 Troy Morgan 43 M Auburn 0:24:23 0:07:52
111 6/20 441 Jeff Chase 33 M Monmouth 0:24:24 0:07:52
112 4/32 94 Nicole Oberlander 45 F Lewiston 0:24:32 0:07:55
113 5/15 73 Rick Vail 55 M Auburn 0:24:34 0:07:55
114 4/36 434 Nicole Cooper 33 F Auburn 0:24:35 0:07:56
115 1/5 214 Charles Sawyer 68 M Norridgewock 0:24:37 0:07:56
116 8/21 514 Chris Williamson 42 M Auburn 0:24:42 0:07:58
117 2/30 193 Megan Tylka 27 F Lewiston 0:24:47 0:08:00
118 8/29 64 Peter Esponnette 50 M Auburn 0:24:49 0:08:00
119 10/32 52 Scott Nailor 37 M Auburn 0:24:50 0:08:01
120 5/32 146 Brenda Williams 46 F Mechanic Falls 0:24:51 0:08:01
121 9/29 234 Robby Burns 51 M Auburn 0:24:54 0:08:02
122 12/32 363 Nicholas Morgan 29 M Lewiston 0:24:55 0:08:02
123 7/20 397 Jeff Ritz 31 M Lewiston 0:24:59 0:08:04
124 1/20 268 Sabrina Levesque 14 F Brunswick 0:25:00 0:08:04
125 13/24 505 Stephen Lauriston 49 M Brunswick 0:25:02 0:08:05
126 10/29 383 Jeffrey Harmon 51 M Auburn 0:25:08 0:08:06
127 4/22 296 Lucy Knowlton 16 F Turner 0:25:09 0:08:07
128 5/22 7 Alyse Carney 16 F Auburn 0:25:09 0:08:07
129 6/32 126 Penny Gimpel 45 F Bowdoin 0:25:09 0:08:07
130 14/24 543 Richard Marchessault 49 M Lewiston 0:25:14 0:08:08
131 11/32 128 Marc Lepage 36 M Lewiston 0:25:14 0:08:08
132 11/29 510 Mike Dowd 54 M Sumner 0:25:15 0:08:09
133 6/20 287 Ian Marshall 13 M New Gloucester 0:25:17 0:08:09
134 13/32 587 Aaron Duphily 25 M 0:25:20 0:08:10
135 15/24 387 William Bray 45 M Auburn 0:25:22 0:08:11
136 2/32 136 Kerry Lathrop 36 F Auburn 0:25:23 0:08:11
137 3/12 30 Bill Trommer 60 M Leeds 0:25:25 0:08:12
138 12/29 138 Stephen Jacobs 53 M Greene 0:25:26 0:08:12
139 12/32 293 Joshua Howe 37 M Auburn 0:25:28 0:08:13
140 8/20 376 Scott Brents 30 M Lewiston 0:25:29 0:08:13
141 6/15 490 Paul Cain 55 M Oxford 0:25:31 0:08:14
142 3/30 225 Sara Preble 25 F Lewiston 0:25:31 0:08:14
143 14/32 498 Liam Gallagher 25 M Saco 0:25:32 0:08:14
144 15/32 372 Curtis Jordan 26 M Portland 0:25:33 0:08:15
145 5/36 197 Heather Picard 32 F Lisbon 0:25:39 0:08:16
146 4/30 196 Samantha Wilson 26 F Lisbon Falls 0:25:42 0:08:17
147 13/29 243 David Damon 50 M Lewiston 0:25:44 0:08:18
148 6/22 171 Nicole Court-Menendez 16 F Lewiston 0:25:47 0:08:19
149 7/22 468 Paige Walton 18 F Poland 0:25:48 0:08:19
150 4/23 431 Marsha Bennett 43 F Auburn 0:25:50 0:08:20
151 5/23 351 Karen Loggins 40 F Auburn 0:25:52 0:08:21
152 16/24 600 Paul Brown 48 M 0:25:53 0:08:21
153 7/20 295 Harrison Knowlton 12 M Turner 0:25:54 0:08:21
154 8/20 338 Spencer Dunn 12 M Auburn 0:25:58 0:08:23
155 5/30 405 Kari Laird 27 F Oxford 0:25:58 0:08:23
156 17/24 88 Mark Adams 46 M Lewiston 0:25:58 0:08:23
157 4/12 513 Jerry Allanach 60 M Naperville IL 0:25:59 0:08:23
158 13/32 555 Norm Parker 35 M Poland 0:25:59 0:08:23
159 14/32 93 Michael Marchus 39 M Lewiston 0:25:59 0:08:23
160 16/32 496 Eamon Gallagher 28 M Upper Darby PA 0:26:00 0:08:23
161 6/36 403 Zoey Murphy 30 F Brighton 0:26:02 0:08:24
162 9/20 540 Douglas Murphy 30 M Brighton MA 0:26:02 0:08:24
163 1/7 537 Jeanne Weber 61 F Lewiston 0:26:02 0:08:24
164 1/1 310 John Howe 75 M Waterford 0:26:05 0:08:25
165 17/24 239 Logan Lecompte 16 M Lewiston 0:26:07 0:08:25
166 2/23 124 Rebecca Webber 51 F Turner 0:26:08 0:08:26
167 17/32 256 Craig Chapman 28 M Lewiston 0:26:09 0:08:26
168 15/32 264 Brian Welker 35 M Auburn 0:26:12 0:08:27
169 16/32 336 Shawn Vincent 35 M Auburn 0:26:17 0:08:29
170 17/32 269 Alton Levesque 36 M Brunswick 0:26:18 0:08:29
171 6/30 10 Michelle Dubois 27 F Auburn 0:26:18 0:08:29
172 7/36 188 Crystal Bergeron 31 F Lewiston 0:26:19 0:08:29
173 3/23 154 Diane Handler 50 F Auburn 0:26:19 0:08:29
174 18/24 184 Emile Clavet 48 M Auburn 0:26:20 0:08:30
175 2/5 221 Ronald Chase 69 M Durham 0:26:23 0:08:31
176 18/32 122 Troy Mennealy 28 M Lewiston 0:26:25 0:08:31
177 7/30 14 Laurel Libby 29 F Auburn 0:26:26 0:08:32
178 5/12 116 Dan Goff 61 M Auburn 0:26:26 0:08:32
179 8/22 467 Sofi Boss 18 F Poland 0:26:27 0:08:32
180 3/32 123 Amanda Penley 37 F Auburn 0:26:27 0:08:32
181 3/5 571 Charles Kahill 67 M South Portland 0:26:29 0:08:33
182 9/21 29 Kevin Arel 40 M Auburn 0:26:30 0:08:33
183 6/12 84 Ralph Harder 62 M Auburn 0:26:30 0:08:33
184 14/29 436 Scott Schmitz 50 M Mechanic Falls 0:26:31 0:08:33
185 19/32 570 John McGovern 26 M Portland 0:26:32 0:08:34
186 11/14 599 Dustin Anderson 20 M 0:26:33 0:08:34
187 19/24 449 /robert Osborne 48 M Plymouth MA 0:26:33 0:08:34
188 7/32 95 Doreen Adams 46 F Hebron 0:26:35 0:08:35
189 8/36 282 Cathey Kimball 30 F Auburn 0:26:37 0:08:35
190 9/20 455 Chandler Burke 11 M Auburn 0:26:39 0:08:36
191 6/23 127 Alina Burke 41 F Auburn 0:26:41 0:08:36
192 20/24 145 Rick Martel 49 M Auburn 0:26:43 0:08:37
193 18/24 417 Tyler Shennett 17 M Auburn 0:26:48 0:08:39
194 21/24 173 Gary Boilard 49 M Auburn 0:26:48 0:08:39
195 10/21 391 Will Sullivan 40 M Poland 0:26:49 0:08:39
196 10/20 457 Adam Lee 30 M Auburn 0:26:52 0:08:40
197 7/15 313 Richard Whiting 55 M Auburn 0:26:57 0:08:42
198 4/19 386 Nicole Willey 24 F Philadelphia 0:27:02 0:08:43
199 10/20 469 Aaron Cole 12 M Poland 0:27:04 0:08:44
200 8/32 191 Laurie Brooks 47 F Lewiston 0:27:04 0:08:44
201 19/24 493 Mark Fowler 15 M Auburn 0:27:05 0:08:44
202 11/20 435 David Cooper 30 M Auburn 0:27:07 0:08:45
203 9/36 198 Jessica Maloy 31 F Lisbon Falls 0:27:12 0:08:46
204 18/32 160 Shad Hall 39 M Windham 0:27:14 0:08:47
205 12/20 353 Jeremy Petrocelli 32 M Poland 0:27:15 0:08:47
206 4/32 89 Whitney Condit 39 F Auburn 0:27:17 0:08:48
207 15/29 176 Michael Gauthier 50 M Lewiston 0:27:17 0:08:48
208 9/22 411 Carolyn Joseph 17 F Auburn 0:27:22 0:08:50
209 8/30 426 Marissa Tardif 29 F Sabattus 0:27:23 0:08:50
210 7/23 39 Debbie Gould 43 F Auburn 0:27:25 0:08:51
211 2/20 183 Lexis Clavet 14 F Auburn 0:27:29 0:08:52
212 8/15 17 Greg Whitney 56 M Auburn 0:27:38 0:08:55
213 20/32 575 Jake Roberts 25 M Auburn 0:27:41 0:08:56
214 20/24 118 Jeremy Doane 15 M Poland 0:27:45 0:08:57
215 19/32 9 Aaron Scholer 39 M Auburn 0:27:46 0:08:57
216 9/15 79 Billy Hunter 55 M Auburn 0:27:47 0:08:58
217 21/32 549 Dave Coffin 26 M Medford MA 0:27:50 0:08:59
218 13/20 583 DanHargraves 30 M 0:27:50 0:08:59
219 10/36 511 Louise /bryant 31 F West Bath 0:27:52 0:08:59
220 20/32 503 Scott Lessard 39 M Auburn 0:27:52 0:08:59
221 16/29 237 Peter Munro 52 M Brunswick 0:27:53 0:09:00
222 9/30 456 Heidi McCarthy 29 F Oakland 0:27:53 0:09:00
223 11/20 258 Camdan Poisson 9 M Lisbon 0:27:54 0:09:00
224 11/21 259 Danny Poisson 41 M Lisbon 0:27:57 0:09:01
225 14/20 283 Christopher Bournakis 32 M Auburn 0:27:59 0:09:02
226 22/32 592 Joel French 28 M 0:28:00 0:09:02
227 10/22 339 Abigail Dunn 16 F Auburn 0:28:04 0:09:03
228 11/22 75 Lucy Wilcox 15 F New Gloucester 0:28:04 0:09:03
229 12/20 576 Reuben Tripp 9 M Auburn 0:28:05 0:09:04
230 3/20 129 Karen Bronk 56 F Turner 0:28:06 0:09:04
231 3/20 318 Faith Shaw 14 F Lewiston 0:28:06 0:09:04
232 4/23 556 Deb Lavoie 51 F Auburn 0:28:09 0:09:05
233 4/20 209 Bonnie McHugh 55 F Winthrop 0:28:10 0:09:05
234 5/32 294 Carmel Howe 36 F Auburn 0:28:10 0:09:05
235 15/20 222 Andrew Watson 32 M Hebron 0:28:11 0:09:05
236 13/20 478 Thomas Miller 14 M Kent 0:28:14 0:09:06
237 9/32 425 Darlene St Hilaire 49 F Auburn 0:28:15 0:09:07
238 11/36 382 Jillian Carter 33 F Auburn 0:28:16 0:09:07
239 12/22 352 Lauren Bennett 16 F Auburn 0:28:18 0:09:08
240 12/36 589 Jenny Lowe 32 F 0:28:20 0:09:08
241 16/20 59 Gabe Griffin 30 M Lewiston 0:28:21 0:09:09
242 13/36 412 Kristina Dube 32 F Lewiston 0:28:24 0:09:10
243 23/32 580 Brooks Campanox 27 M Lewiston 0:28:25 0:09:10
244 21/32 99 Mark Turcotte 39 M Lewiston 0:28:27 0:09:11
245 5/20 581 Kim Moody 55 F 0:28:28 0:09:11
246 14/36 274 Erin Guay 31 F Lewiston 0:28:29 0:09:11
247 8/23 182 Jane Clavet 43 F Auburn 0:28:37 0:09:14
248 14/20 329 Andrew Belanger 9 M Turner 0:28:38 0:09:14
249 13/22 588 Hanna Mogensen 18 F 0:28:42 0:09:15
250 14/22 361 Rebecca Barton 18 F Auburn 0:28:42 0:09:15
251 5/19 133 Victoria Williams 23 F Bowdoin 0:28:43 0:09:16
252 22/24 323 Mark LaGross 46 M Pittsfield 0:28:44 0:09:16
253 15/36 442 Dawn Chase 34 F Monmouth 0:28:45 0:09:16
254 6/19 544 Lauren Metayer 20 F Leeds 0:28:46 0:09:17
255 22/32 399 Kevin Provencher 37 M Framingham 0:28:47 0:09:17
256 16/36 450 Amy Atkins 33 F Cranston RI 0:28:48 0:09:17
257 10/30 13 Nicole Chapman 28 F Lewiston 0:28:48 0:09:17
258 15/22 446 Alice Read 19 F Auburn 0:28:50 0:09:18
259 21/24 562 Brandon Grurer 19 M Auburn 0:28:50 0:09:18
260 11/30 298 Allison Simard 27 F Auburn 0:28:51 0:09:18
261 12/30 20 Erin Dunbar 29 F Auburn 0:28:52 0:09:19
262 5/23 81 Katy Hunter 52 F Auburn 0:28:53 0:09:19
263 7/12 499 Jim Slivinski 62 M Auburn 0:28:55 0:09:20
264 6/23 174 Suzanne Blais 52 F Auburn 0:28:56 0:09:20
265 16/22 200 Christie Bernier 17 F Auburn 0:29:01 0:09:22
266 17/36 286 Pamela Ashby 31 F Mechanic Falls 0:29:02 0:09:22
267 7/23 337 Celine Gauthier 52 F North Yarmouth 0:29:02 0:09:22
268 10/32 438 Atoka Dumont 48 F North Waterboro 0:29:05 0:09:23
269 17/22 179 Elizabeth Stauffer 16 F Auburn 0:29:10 0:09:25
270 17/29 92 Michael Carroll 54 M Lewiston 0:29:12 0:09:25
271 18/36 175 Katy Trischler 33 F Auburn 0:29:14 0:09:26
272 18/29 418 Joel Anderson 50 M Auburn 0:29:14 0:09:26
273 19/29 119 Edward Doane 51 M Poland 0:29:15 0:09:26
274 8/12 413 Mike Giggey 60 M Topsham 0:29:17 0:09:27
275 6/32 46 Rachel Ross 39 F New Gloucester 0:29:17 0:09:27
276 7/19 586 Danielle Martineau 23 F 0:29:26 0:09:30
277 22/24 82 Billy Soper 15 M Lewiston 0:29:31 0:09:31
278 15/20 78 Corbin Jackson 6 M Lewiston 0:29:31 0:09:31
279 19/36 531 Kerrie Poulin 33 F Lewiston 0:29:32 0:09:32
280 7/32 1 Kara Murphy 35 F Minot 0:29:33 0:09:32
281 8/19 597 Amanda Burgess 22 F 0:29:36 0:09:33
282 20/36 319 Robyn Gray 31 F Turner 0:29:36 0:09:33
283 12/14 598 Zachery Rjut 21 M 0:29:37 0:09:33
284 24/32 76 Matthew Capone 25 M Auburn 0:29:37 0:09:33
285 6/20 70 Marie Capone 55 F Auburn 0:29:37 0:09:33
286 13/30 312 Heidi Conant 28 F Auburn 0:29:39 0:09:34
287 8/32 8 Colleen Scholer 36 F Auburn 0:29:39 0:09:34
288 20/29 270 Gary Biron 52 M Lewiston 0:29:43 0:09:35
289 11/32 517 Pat Layman 47 F Auburn 0:29:44 0:09:35
290 9/23 164 Mary Buswell 40 F Auburn 0:29:45 0:09:36
291 23/32 317 Jason Dumont 38 M Lewiston 0:29:46 0:09:36
292 21/36 254 Karen Paquette 33 F Greene 0:29:47 0:09:36
293 9/19 460 Ashley Pepin 22 F Auburn 0:29:47 0:09:36
294 12/32 140 Sandra Brown 48 F Auburn 0:29:49 0:09:37
295 9/32 375 Julia Lauver 37 F Auburn 0:29:53 0:09:38
296 21/29 395 Denis Bergeron 54 M Auburn 0:29:54 0:09:39
297 10/32 159 Jenny Cyr 37 F Auburn 0:29:55 0:09:39
298 10/19 275 Angelina Giorgetti 21 F Burlington 0:29:55 0:09:39
299 8/23 396 Sharon Bergeron 53 F Auburn 0:29:55 0:09:39
300 14/30 414 Christina Cifelli 27 F Lewiston 0:29:56 0:09:39
301 10/23 240 Jodi Eller 40 F Auburn 0:29:56 0:09:39
302 15/30 558 Kristen Beaudoin 29 F Lewiston 0:29:58 0:09:40
303 11/32 389 Jessica Wagner 38 F Lisbon 0:30:05 0:09:42
304 16/30 557 Janet Beaudoin 27 F Lewiston 0:30:08 0:09:43
305 12/21 301 Brian Marquis 40 M Englewood 0:30:12 0:09:45
306 2/7 462 Cathy Burnie 61 F Cumberland 0:30:14 0:09:45
307 23/24 553 Thomas Malloy 18 M San Diego CA 0:30:15 0:09:45
308 13/32 71 Tish Caldwell 49 F Poland 0:30:16 0:09:46
309 22/36 11 Danielle Libby 31 F Buckfield 0:30:18 0:09:46
310 14/32 552 Beth Mallon 49 F San Diego CA 0:30:19 0:09:47
311 1/4 495 Dick Houle 70 M Lewiston 0:30:19 0:09:47
312 13/21 266 Keith Tannenbaum 44 M Auburn 0:30:20 0:09:47
313 11/23 563 Jennifer Akins 43 F West CHester 0:30:21 0:09:47
314 23/36 5 Kristin Tripp 31 F Auburn 0:30:22 0:09:48
315 12/32 62 Lori Cloutier 37 F Lewiston 0:30:22 0:09:48
316 9/12 241 Mike Brooks 64 M Danville 0:30:31 0:09:51
317 22/29 260 Jules Patry 52 M Lewiston 0:30:39 0:09:53
318 15/32 541 Cathie Buotte 47 F Gorham 0:30:39 0:09:53
319 11/19 566 Aly Keene 24 F Brighton MA 0:30:47 0:09:56
320 24/36 28 Michelle Hill 33 F Lewiston 0:30:47 0:09:56
321 17/30 170 Ellen Hodgkin 27 F Auburn 0:31:04 0:10:01
322 12/23 523 Ursula Bailey 44 F Auburn 0:31:15 0:10:05
323 17/20 440 Jason Elliott 31 M Jamaica Plain 0:31:15 0:10:05
324 13/32 416 Angie Larochelle 38 F Lewiston 0:31:16 0:10:05
325 23/29 157 Norm Duphily 54 M Auburn 0:31:17 0:10:05
326 18/30 525 Sarah Martikainen 27 F Trumbull CT 0:31:20 0:10:06
327 14/32 423 Debbie Murphy 38 F Auburn 0:31:23 0:10:07
328 19/30 547 Jen Bunker 25 F Medford MA 0:31:24 0:10:08
329 24/32 190 Joe Mynahan 39 M Lewiston 0:31:27 0:10:09
330 25/32 548 Brian Taylor 25 M Gloucester MA 0:31:29 0:10:09
331 25/36 527 Brittany Cameron 30 F Leeds 0:31:34 0:10:11
332 20/30 585 Ellen Hargraves 25 F 0:31:38 0:10:12
333 10/12 526 James Timony 60 M Auburn 0:31:39 0:10:13
334 4/5 230 Fernand Labbe 68 M Lewiston 0:31:39 0:10:13
335 4/20 355 Jazlyn Dumas 10 F Lewiston 0:31:45 0:10:15
336 15/32 26 Beth LeBlanc 39 F Auburn 0:31:46 0:10:15
337 16/32 331 Jayne Brainerd 49 F Lewiston 0:31:48 0:10:15
338 17/32 65 Sally Esponnette 48 F Auburn 0:31:53 0:10:17
339 14/21 280 Bert Gosselin 43 M Lewiston 0:31:56 0:10:18
340 2/4 297 Doug Hodgkin 71 M Lewiston 0:31:56 0:10:18
341 12/19 448 Erin Osborne 22 F Plymouth MA 0:31:57 0:10:18
342 1/1 305 Margaret Craven 65 F Lewiston 0:31:59 0:10:19
343 25/32 453 Eric Wing 36 M Sabattus 0:32:00 0:10:19
344 26/32 454 Adam Leclair 26 M Harpswell 0:32:01 0:10:20
345 18/22 203 Hailey Girardin 16 F Auburn 0:32:03 0:10:20
346 16/32 288 Leah Selvoski 37 F Freeport 0:32:05 0:10:21
347 18/20 169 Steven Labonte 32 M Auburn 0:32:06 0:10:21
348 18/32 204 Barbara Girardin 45 F Auburn 0:32:09 0:10:22
349 15/21 248 Paul Bastien 42 M Lewiston 0:32:11 0:10:23
350 3/7 213 Paula Sawyer 60 F Norridgewock 0:32:11 0:10:23
351 21/30 591 Kim French 29 F 0:32:12 0:10:23
352 19/32 144 Midge Leblond 47 F Lewiston 0:32:17 0:10:25
353 17/32 477 Debbie Charest 39 F Auburn 0:32:25 0:10:27
354 26/32 584 Jeff Hagarty 36 M 0:32:25 0:10:27
355 27/32 384 Charles Franklin 37 M Auburn 0:32:33 0:10:30
356 22/30 565 Libby Murphy 25 F Auburn 0:32:40 0:10:32
357 27/32 568 Regan Foster 27 M Auburn 0:32:40 0:10:32
358 7/20 12 Mona Murphy 58 F Auburn 0:32:45 0:10:34
359 24/29 96 Antonio Dumond 53 M Lewiston 0:32:48 0:10:35
360 9/23 97 Joline Dumond 53 F Lewiston 0:32:48 0:10:35
361 10/23 377 Connie Begin 52 F Sabattus 0:32:50 0:10:35
362 5/5 276 John Pribram 69 M Charlottesville 0:32:51 0:10:36
363 10/15 130 Alfred Castanga 57 M Turner 0:33:05 0:10:40
364 18/32 487 Alison Bennett 35 F Auburn 0:33:08 0:10:41
365 19/32 35 Robynn Marley 37 F Lewiston 0:33:10 0:10:42
366 23/30 536 Erica West 29 F Auburn 0:33:12 0:10:43
367 13/23 114 Tracey Hartnett 40 F Hebron 0:33:16 0:10:44
368 20/32 245 Jamie Ouellette 37 F Lewiston 0:33:18 0:10:45
369 20/32 185 Paula Aldrich 46 F Lewiston 0:33:23 0:10:46
370 25/29 392 Churchill Barton 51 M Auburn 0:33:26 0:10:47
371 24/30 578 Stephanie Beattie 29 F Buxton 0:33:27 0:10:47
372 8/20 24 Sue Dubois 58 F Lewiston 0:33:27 0:10:47
373 21/32 420 Rhonda Mynahan 39 F Lewiston 0:33:30 0:10:48
374 9/20 180 Nancy Reynolds 58 F Turner 0:33:30 0:10:48
375 26/36 302 Mary Bentley 33 F New Gloucester 0:33:32 0:10:49
376 28/32 551 David Sterling 39 M Auburn 0:33:33 0:10:49
377 21/32 120 Janet Perreault 49 F Lewiston 0:33:35 0:10:50
378 19/20 121 Chip Groover 33 M Lewiston 0:33:38 0:10:51
379 5/20 6 Addison Gagnon 13 F Greene 0:33:43 0:10:53
380 11/23 550 Susan Bunker 50 F Auburn 0:33:44 0:10:53
381 12/23 205 Rebecca Lowell 53 F Minot 0:33:48 0:10:54
382 11/12 4 Robert L’Heureux 60 M Hartford 0:33:49 0:10:55
383 11/15 54 J Hunter King 58 M Poland 0:34:04 0:10:59
384 16/20 473 Noah Francis 11 M Auburn 0:34:21 0:11:05
385 6/20 475 Janelle Tardif 14 F Auburn 0:34:22 0:11:05
386 16/21 142 Kevin Bellefleur 41 M Auburn 0:34:25 0:11:06
387 7/20 474 Elise Francis 9 F Auburn 0:34:26 0:11:06
388 22/32 131 Wendy Tardif 49 F Auburn 0:34:28 0:11:07
389 14/23 506 Rose Francis 44 F Salt Lake City UT 0:34:32 0:11:08
390 28/29 488 Jeff Wigton 54 M Auburn 0:34:48 0:11:14
391 22/32 178 Frances Stauffer 39 F Auburn 0:34:50 0:11:14
392 27/37 27 Erin Breau 31 F Auburn 0:34:51 0:11:15
393 23/32 273 Marcy Kenison 39 F Poland 0:34:58 0:11:17
394 4/7 109 Maureen Goff 62 F Auburn 0:35:06 0:11:19
395 25/30 36 Katrina Liguori 29 F Auburn 0:35:09 0:11:20
396 28/36 153 Rachel Hutchinson 34 F Lewiston 0:35:18 0:11:23
397 13/23 522 Lisa Harmon 50 F Auburn 0:35:21 0:11:24
398 23/32 177 Lynn Costello 48 F Lewiston 0:35:31 0:11:27
399 17/21 569 Kim Davis 40 M New Gloucester 0:35:31 0:11:27
400 23/24 281 Bruce Miller 47 M Turner 0:35:33 0:11:28
401 29/32 152 Isaac Hutchinson 37 M Lewiston 0:35:35 0:11:29
402 26/30 521 Christina Lavoie 28 F Turner 0:35:36 0:11:29
403 15/23 224 Carolyn DiFillipo 41 F Lewiston 0:35:36 0:11:29
404 28/32 520 Jason Lanlie 29 M Turner 0:35:36 0:11:29
405 8/20 532 Maggie Hartnett 8 F Hebron 0:35:37 0:11:29
406 16/23 577 Karen Barley 44 F Auburn 0:35:37 0:11:29
407 29/36 86 Jill Hyland 33 F Brunswick 0:35:41 0:11:31
408 14/23 42 Susan Boyce-Cormier 54 F Wilton 0:35:42 0:11:31
409 30/36 407 Melissa Freeman 31 F Lewiston 0:35:42 0:11:31
410 31/36 408 Suzanne Warner 31 F Auburn 0:35:43 0:11:31
411 15/23 524 Martha Levasseur 54 F Auburn 0:35:52 0:11:34
412 10/20 452 Patti DeFilipp 56 F Auburn 0:35:54 0:11:35
413 24/32 410 Tammy Chamberland 38 F Auburn 0:35:55 0:11:35
414 13/19 262 Sarah Gardner 24 F Auburn 0:35:58 0:11:36
415 16/23 261 Elizabeth Gondek 52 F Auburn 0:35:58 0:11:36
416 14/19 373 Michele Adams 21 F Norway 0:35:59 0:11:36
417 13/14 590 Brian Despres 21 M 0:35:59 0:11:36
418 15/19 263 Laura Gardner 21 F Auburn 0:35:59 0:11:36
419 9/20 516 Izzy Layman 12 F Auburn 0:36:01 0:11:37
420 24/32 458 Susan Pepin 49 F Auburn 0:36:21 0:11:44
421 3/4 309 Jim Wellehan 71 M Auburn 0:36:22 0:11:44
422 29/32 398 Andrew Sloat 28 M Auburn 0:36:28 0:11:46
423 30/32 539 Jeff Sloat 25 M Worcester MA 0:36:33 0:11:47
424 11/20 342 Joan Perry 57 F Livermore 0:36:36 0:11:48
425 25/32 195 Tracy Beaucage 39 F Lewiston 0:36:39 0:11:49
426 27/30 445 Jennifer Paradis 28 F Topsham 0:36:41 0:11:50
427 28/30 364 Suzanne Richards 26 F Poland 0:36:52 0:11:54
428 12/15 228 Michael Lemay 59 M Auburn 0:36:56 0:11:55
429 29/30 356 Jill Bartash 28 F Monmouth 0:36:59 0:11:56
430 17/23 249 Lisa Coburn 41 F Turner 0:37:00 0:11:56
431 31/32 560 Nick Lawler 25 M NY NY 0:37:10 0:11:59
432 18/21 51 Evan Paione 43 M Durham 0:37:13 0:12:00
433 12/20 421 Pauline Paradis 59 F Durham 0:37:17 0:12:02
434 10/20 529 Caitlyn DiFillipo 7 F Lewiston 0:37:22 0:12:03
435 19/21 223 Mike DiFillipo 43 M Lewiston 0:37:23 0:12:04
436 25/32 330 Anne Marie Kayashima 49 F Auburn 0:37:24 0:12:04
437 30/32 371 Don Littlefield 39 M Portland 0:37:25 0:12:04
438 19/22 370 Lindsay Sirois 17 F Portland 0:37:25 0:12:04
439 20/20 533 Denis Ouellette 33 M Lewiston 0:37:37 0:12:08
440 17/20 572 Trevor Saunders 11 M Mechanic Fall 0:37:38 0:12:08
441 26/32 447 Elizabeth Osborne 45 F Plymouth MA 0:37:39 0:12:09
442 32/36 348 Nancy Ouellette 31 F Lewiston 0:37:42 0:12:10
443 11/20 479 Sophie Charest 12 F Auburn 0:37:47 0:12:11
444 12/20 19 Ashley Jutras 12 F Poland 0:37:47 0:12:11
445 13/20 359 Linda Patry 56 F Lewiston 0:37:50 0:12:12
446 20/22 601 Katie Cobb 19 F Lewiston 0:37:56 0:12:14
447 5/7 271 Diane Moore 60 F Falmouth 0:38:29 0:12:25
448 16/19 90 Kristina Liguori 21 F Auburn 0:38:33 0:12:26
449 17/23 429 Janis Moore 52 F Lisbon 0:38:38 0:12:28
450 18/20 347 Josh White 9 M Auburn 0:38:41 0:12:29
451 31/32 340 Dominique White 35 M Auburn 0:38:42 0:12:29
452 27/29 379 Paul Begin 54 M Sabattus 0:38:44 0:12:30
453 14/20 409 Claudette Jordan 58 F Auburn 0:38:46 0:12:30
454 24/24 3 Andre L’Heureux 18 M Hartford 0:38:57 0:12:34
455 15/20 378 Leslie Raifsnider 55 F Casco 0:38:57 0:12:34
456 13/20 31 Emma Martineau 12 F Greene 0:39:01 0:12:35
457 27/32 485 Jayne Comeau 48 F Turner 0:39:01 0:12:35
458 18/23 534 Victoria Lemieux 40 F Lewiston 0:39:07 0:12:37
459 19/20 367 Billy Gould 11 M Flower Mound 0:39:29 0:12:44
460 16/20 489 Mary Cummings 58 F Cumberland 0:39:34 0:12:46
461 14/20 328 Hannah Belanger 13 F Turner 0:39:38 0:12:47
462 17/19 104 Katherine Harder 24 F Brighton 0:39:42 0:12:48
463 19/19 220 Rebecca Mackenzie 24 F Brighton 0:39:43 0:12:49
464 18/19 428 Jessica Audet 24 F Brighton 0:39:43 0:12:49
465 26/32 327 Leslie Salvatore 39 F Turner 0:39:53 0:12:52
466 27/32 257 Kim Labbe-Poisson 39 F Lisbon 0:40:07 0:12:56
467 21/22 545 Victoria Bunker 16 F Auburn 0:40:21 0:13:01
468 15/20 483 Sarah Charest 9 F Auburn 0:40:35 0:13:05
469 20/21 481 Jim Charest 43 M Auburn 0:40:35 0:13:05
470 28/32 349 Anne Morin 45 F Auburn 0:41:04 0:13:15
471 17/20 22 Jill Jutras 56 F Poland 0:41:06 0:13:15
472 16/20 18 Lauren Jutras 9 F Poland 0:41:08 0:13:16
473 29/32 508 Kathleen Nielsen 49 F Watervliet NY 0:41:09 0:13:16
474 13/15 21 David Jutras 57 M Poland 0:41:09 0:13:16
475 19/23 406 Cathy Akins 44 F Wilmington 0:42:12 0:13:37
476 14/15 497 Brion Gallagher 59 M Auburn 0:42:41 0:13:46
477 6/7 509 Elsine Clocher 61 F Sumner 0:42:44 0:13:47
478 28/32 60 Jaimie Gutshall 38 F Lewiston 0:43:10 0:13:55
479 18/23 482 Louise Whalen 52 F Auburn 0:43:36 0:14:04
480 28/29 480 Scott Whalen 52 M Auburn 0:43:52 0:14:09
481 24/24 149 Goldie Edwards 47 M Lewiston 0:43:56 0:14:10
482 19/23 476 Chris Gillis 53 F Auburn 0:44:04 0:14:13
483 30/30 321 Kimberly Fournier 28 F Hartford 0:44:15 0:14:16
484 30/32 49 Maureen Sudbay 47 F Portland 0:44:31 0:14:22
485 20/20 366 Bobby Gould 13 M Flower Mound 0:44:34 0:14:23
486 31/32 368 Sharon Gould 45 F Flower Mound 0:44:36 0:14:23
487 14/14 422 Jonathan Weaver 24 M Auburn 0:44:45 0:14:26
488 32/32 564 Craig Cormier 25 M Hoboken 0:44:46 0:14:26
489 20/23 50 Mary-Ellen Paione 41 F Durham 0:44:53 0:14:29
490 21/23 362 Stephanie Dumont 42 F Greene 0:44:53 0:14:29
491 12/12 518 Ron Poulin 61 M Lisbon 0:45:06 0:14:33
492 7/7 108 Patricia Poulin 61 F Lisbon 0:45:06 0:14:33
493 18/20 326 Claudia Coffin 59 F Poland 0:45:32 0:14:41
494 15/15 437 Harry Dumont 55 M North Waterboro 0:46:27 0:14:59
495 20/23 308 Kim Simpson 52 F Poland 0:46:35 0:15:02
496 21/21 57 James Chick III 40 M Monmouth 0:47:01 0:15:10
497 17/20 33 Samantha Martineau 9 F Greene 0:47:09 0:15:13
498 32/32 542 Zach Tufts 38 M Hebron 0:47:13 0:15:14
499 18/20 357 Chloe Tufts 8 F Hebron 0:47:14 0:15:14
500 21/23 401 Susan Bement 53 F Auburn 0:47:30 0:15:19
501 19/20 251 Abbie Newcomb 13 F Auburn 0:47:52 0:15:26
502 22/22 494 Jadah Fowler 16 F Auburn 0:47:57 0:15:28
503 20/20 427 Ashley Mathieu 11 F Greene 0:47:59 0:15:29
504 29/32 23 Shilo Mathieu 36 F Greene 0:48:01 0:15:29
505 33/36 217 Katherine Brooks 31 F Auburn 0:48:12 0:15:33
506 34/36 461 Trina Bedard 34 F Auburn 0:49:04 0:15:50
507 22/23 150 Abbie Niemi 50 F Lisbon 0:49:17 0:15:54
508 4/4 365 Bob Akins 73 M Raymond 0:49:18 0:15:54
509 35/36 439 Patricia Elliot 31 F Jamaica Plain 0:49:19 0:15:55
510 1/1 226 Joyce Higgins 77 F Auburn 0:49:21 0:15:55
511 22/23 250 Karen Fowler 41 F Auburn 0:50:45 0:16:22
512 30/32 252 Stephanie Roux 37 F Auburn 0:50:46 0:16:23
513 29/29 125 Mark Evans 53 M Turner 0:51:12 0:16:31
514 23/23 574 Cathi Morin 50 F Auburn 0:52:09 0:16:49
515 32/32 573 Deanna Nadeau 45 F Greene 0:52:23 0:16:54
516 31/32 303 Kristina Myers 39 F Auburn 0:52:54 0:17:04
517 19/20 233 Linda Bellmore 59 F Auburn 0:53:12 0:17:10
518 23/23 32 Christina Martineau 41 F Greene 0:54:23 0:17:33
519 36/36 53 Michelle Chick 32 F Monmouth 0:57:37 0:18:35
520 32/32 168 Cara Welker 36 F Auburn 0:59:11 0:19:05
521 20/20 165 Wanda Sprague 57 F Auburn 0:59:15 0:19:07

YMCA Fit Fest 2010 Awards

Age Group Race Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 404 Gomez Robert 00:15:13 26 M Westbrook
Age Group Race Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 220 Brown Kelly 00:19:19 46 F Lewiston
Age Group Race Male 14 and under
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 111 Shafer Will 00:17:09 14 M New Gloucester
2 45 Wilcox Eric 00:18:23 13 M New Gloucester
3 261 Blair Rob 00:19:07 14 M Raymond
Age Group Race Male 15-19
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 522 Fitzsimons Ryan 00:16:54 19 M Turner
2 477 Adams Travis 00:18:51 18 M Leeds
3 384 Bourget Luc 00:19:04 15 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 20-24
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 314 Peters Matthew 00:16:13 23 M Auburn
2 419 Cote Jeffrey 00:17:04 20 M Saco
3 277 Pontbriand Danie 00:17:11 21 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 25-29
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 521 Niles TJ 00:16:51 25 M Lewiston
2 116 Zukowski Adam 00:17:13 28 M Durham
3 209 West Adam 00:17:51 27 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 30-34
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 301 Williamson Dusti 00:17:48 30 M Turner
2 153 Iannotti Michael 00:21:13 32 M Greene
3 515 Hebert Tim 00:21:33 30 M Lewiston
Age Group Race Male 35-39
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 570 Crocker Dan 00:17:09 38 M
2 37 Bashaw Travis 00:19:00 35 M Auburn
3 569 Levasseur Shane 00:19:38 37 M
Age Group Race Male 40-44
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 221 Jessop Jack 00:18:46 44 M Auburn
2 218 Loggins Jamie 00:18:56 40 M Auburn
3 47 Irish Chris 00:19:08 44 M Turner
Age Group Race Male 45-49
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 363 Mariski Bill 00:16:43 49 M Portland
2 269 Drew David 00:18:20 45 M Litchfield
3 427 Works Dan 00:18:34 49 M Greene
Age Group Race Male 50-54
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 552 Keough Sean 00:20:33 54 M Cumberland
2 557 Lobozzo Allan 00:21:06 51 M New Gloucester
3 81 LaRoche Lawrence 00:21:22 51 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 55-59
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 175 Menendez Tom 00:21:18 56 M Lewiston
2 162 Danyla Mark 00:22:16 56 M Auburn
3 248 Colby Young David 00:23:04 57 M Danville
Age Group Race Male 60-64
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 567 Newbury Ron 00:18:59 60 M Freedom
2 374 Woodward Amos 00:20:57 60 M Auburn
3 85 Harder Ralph 00:25:25 62 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 65-69
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 224 Sawyer Charles 00:22:29 68 M Norridgewock
2 580 Moland Steve 00:24:11 66 M
3 577 Kahill Charles 00:24:52 67 M
Age Group Race Male 70-74
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 519 Houle Dick 00:28:32 70 M Lewiston
2 367 Wellehan Jim 00:33:55 71 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 75-99
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 369 Howe John 00:24:29 75 M Waterford
2 339 Kearley Roland 00:41:29 75 M Norway
3 225 Bilodeau Roland 00:48:13 78 M Auburn
Age Group Race Female 14 and under
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 364 Smith Kristina 00:20:46 12 F Poland
2 280 Levesque Sabrina 00:23:27 14 F Brunswick
3 186 Clavet Lexis 00:23:58 14 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 15-19
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 7 Carney Alyse 00:22:03 16 F Auburn
2 321 Knowlton Lucy 00:23:07 16 F Turner
3 408 Treadwell Mariah 00:23:34 15 F Turner
Age Group Race Female 20-24
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 528 MacDonald Daniel 00:23:05 24 F New Gloucester
2 508 Brown Ryanne 00:23:23 22 F Dixfield
3 382 DeHaan Heidi 00:23:39 20 F Lewiston
Age Group Race Female 25-29
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 537 Jancaitis Jacque 00:23:05 27 F Lewiston
2 34 Attardo Jamie 00:23:18 25 F Auburn
3 549 Ramsay Kristyn 00:23:25 26 F Topsham
Age Group Race Female 30-34
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 260 Childress Lillia 00:19:36 31 F Lewiston
2 514 Hebert Melissa 00:21:22 33 F Lewiston
3 603 McCausland Jen 00:22:12 32 F
Age Group Race Female 35-39
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 370 Rodrigue Debra 00:21:07 36 F Lewiston
2 123 Penley Amanda 00:24:09 37 F Auburn
3 138 Lathrop Kerry 00:25:16 36 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 40-44
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 40 Meserve Tina 00:20:00 43 F Livermore
2 373 Nicholas Laurie 00:21:56 42 F Gorham
3 284 Bang Kaylyn 00:23:20 40 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 45-49
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 215 Rousseau Paula 00:20:59 46 F Lewiston
2 148 Williams Brenda 00:22:23 46 F Mechanic Falls
3 126 Gimpel Penny 00:24:06 45 F Bowdoin
Age Group Race Female 50-54
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 565 Sproul Maureen 00:21:19 54 F New Gloucester
2 157 Handler Diane 00:24:21 50 F Auburn
3 124 Webber Rebecca 00:24:46 51 F Turner
Age Group Race Female 55-59
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 86 Harder Melinda 00:22:14 55 F Auburn
2 129 Bronk Karen 00:26:42 56 F Turner
3 70 Capone Marie 00:27:23 55 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 60-64
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 518 Weber Jeanne 00:24:02 61 F Lewiston
2 223 Sawyer Paula 00:29:29 60 F Norridgewock
3 110 Goff Maureen 00:32:26 62 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 65-69
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 359 Craven Margaret 00:30:50 65 F Lewiston
Age Group Race Female 70-74
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
No results yet for this age grou
Age Group Race Female 75-99
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 237 Higgins Joyce 00:49:33 77 F Auburn
1 226 Bilodeau Janice 01:01:30 77 F Auburn