2012

Triple Crown 2012 Awards


August 26, 2012




RaceWire

Overall Female Winners

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 4253 45 Series Total: 35 56:58.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 8 18:40.0
  Emily’s Run 15 19:28.3
  L-A Bridge Run 12 18:49.6
2 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 4250 42 Series Total: 65 1:00:36.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 22 20:20.1
  Emily’s Run 22 20:25.3
  L-A Bridge Run 21 19:50.9
3 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 4274 14 Series Total: 107 1:03:15.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 15 19:32.3
  Emily’s Run 69 23:34.6
  L-A Bridge Run 23 20:08.1
 

Female 1 to 10

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 9 Series Total: 700 1:25:09.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 245 28:09.4
  Emily’s Run 217 28:06.5
  L-A Bridge Run 238 28:53.7
2 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 8 Series Total: 900 1:32:26.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 342 31:08.7
  Emily’s Run 282 30:58.4
  L-A Bridge Run 276 30:19.1
3 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 6 Series Total: 985 1:42:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 311 30:03.4
  Emily’s Run 434 43:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run 240 28:56.4
4 ELISE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 9 Series Total: 1306 2:01:01.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 450 39:59.7
  Emily’s Run 428 41:37.6
  L-A Bridge Run 428 39:23.8
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PARIS ME 12 Series Total: 638 1:23:45.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 179 26:15.9
  Emily’s Run 232 28:50.5
  L-A Bridge Run 227 28:38.6
2 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 4210 14 Series Total: 1046 1:40:20.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 424 36:42.9
  Emily’s Run 305 31:52.7
  L-A Bridge Run 317 31:44.9
3 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 11 Series Total: 1059 1:41:54.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 315 30:07.5
  Emily’s Run 387 37:46.5
  L-A Bridge Run 357 34:00.7
4 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 4274 12 Series Total: 1183 1:48:49.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 379 32:55.7
  Emily’s Run 384 37:33.9
  L-A Bridge Run 420 38:19.4
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 4282 16 Series Total: 266 1:10:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 91 23:15.4
  Emily’s Run 78 23:51.5
  L-A Bridge Run 97 23:44.9
2 AVERY LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 4210 16 Series Total: 794 1:29:23.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 249 28:22.1
  Emily’s Run 265 30:25.2
  L-A Bridge Run 280 30:36.5
3 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 15 Series Total: 1300 2:16:21.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 489 47:47.6
  Emily’s Run 462 55:03.6
  L-A Bridge Run 349 33:29.7
4 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 15 Series Total: 1418 2:24:54.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 494 48:44.1
  Emily’s Run 460 51:51.9
  L-A Bridge Run 464 44:18.4
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 26 Series Total: 209 1:08:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 71 22:18.9
  Emily’s Run 59 22:58.0
  L-A Bridge Run 79 23:02.2
2 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 4253 24 Series Total: 272 1:10:44.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 86 23:02.0
  Emily’s Run 109 24:52.2
  L-A Bridge Run 77 22:49.9
3 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 4210 28 Series Total: 287 1:11:35.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 77 22:40.5
  Emily’s Run 88 24:20.6
  L-A Bridge Run 122 24:33.9
4 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 4210 28 Series Total: 377 1:14:41.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 130 24:30.4
  Emily’s Run 111 24:58.2
  L-A Bridge Run 136 25:12.6
5 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 4210 24 Series Total: 541 1:20:11.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 236 27:45.6
  Emily’s Run 153 26:19.1
  L-A Bridge Run 152 26:06.3
6 ELLEN HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 4240 29 Series Total: 864 1:31:26.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 258 28:28.9
  Emily’s Run 295 31:20.6
  L-A Bridge Run 311 31:37.1
7 ASHEY COMEAU LEWISTON ME 4240 26 Series Total: 875 1:32:05.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 283 29:14.7
  Emily’s Run 324 32:37.7
  L-A Bridge Run 268 30:13.0
8 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 4240 28 Series Total: 1147 1:46:22.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 404 34:53.9
  Emily’s Run 357 35:29.5
  L-A Bridge Run 386 35:59.3
9 ELISE CASSIDY SOUTH PORTLAND ME 4074 28 Series Total: 1226 1:52:52.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 439 38:11.1
  Emily’s Run 364 36:03.7
  L-A Bridge Run 423 38:37.9
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 4281 36 Series Total: 163 1:06:08.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 59 21:58.8
  Emily’s Run 43 22:02.0
  L-A Bridge Run 61 22:07.5
2 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 4238 30 Series Total: 180 1:06:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 70 22:15.4
  Emily’s Run 47 22:20.8
  L-A Bridge Run 63 22:14.8
3 KRISTIN TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 336 1:13:25.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 150 25:20.4
  Emily’s Run 91 24:26.2
  L-A Bridge Run 95 23:38.6
4 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 4210 36 Series Total: 352 1:13:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 120 24:10.6
  Emily’s Run 106 24:50.3
  L-A Bridge Run 126 24:41.1
5 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 4210 38 Series Total: 405 1:15:35.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 139 24:50.9
  Emily’s Run 126 25:18.4
  L-A Bridge Run 140 25:26.0
6 MJAE LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 4240 33 Series Total: 448 1:17:20.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 76 22:39.4
  Emily’s Run 183 27:10.5
  L-A Bridge Run 189 27:30.4
7 ERIN PETROCELLI POLAND ME 4274 33 Series Total: 557 1:21:18.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 122 24:11.0
  Emily’s Run 141 25:48.8
  L-A Bridge Run 294 31:18.9
8 APRIL JOYCE AUBURN ME 37 Series Total: 612 1:22:38.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 187 26:24.5
  Emily’s Run 227 28:33.2
  L-A Bridge Run 198 27:40.8
9 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 4210 36 Series Total: 647 1:23:44.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 218 27:11.6
  Emily’s Run 241 29:06.2
  L-A Bridge Run 188 27:27.0
10 JAYNE BRISTOL HEBRON ME 4238 35 Series Total: 661 1:24:00.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 208 27:01.1
  Emily’s Run 219 28:11.5
  L-A Bridge Run 234 28:47.3
11 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 4240 33 Series Total: 689 1:24:45.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 268 28:51.4
  Emily’s Run 213 28:01.5
  L-A Bridge Run 208 27:52.9
12 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 4005 38 Series Total: 686 1:25:03.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 193 26:33.4
  Emily’s Run 220 28:12.1
  L-A Bridge Run 273 30:17.6
13 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 657 1:25:13.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 170 25:54.6
  Emily’s Run 137 25:39.7
  L-A Bridge Run 350 33:39.2
14 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 4220 32 Series Total: 692 1:25:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 210 27:03.8
  Emily’s Run 246 29:25.7
  L-A Bridge Run 236 28:51.3
15 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 4240 31 Series Total: 695 1:25:21.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 214 27:08.4
  Emily’s Run 250 29:30.4
  L-A Bridge Run 231 28:42.7
16 HEATHER WILMOT AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 718 1:26:13.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 260 28:31.8
  Emily’s Run 256 29:55.0
  L-A Bridge Run 202 27:47.0
17 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 4240 36 Series Total: 731 1:26:44.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 223 27:28.3
  Emily’s Run 239 29:02.2
  L-A Bridge Run 269 30:13.6
18 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 4240 39 Series Total: 763 1:27:36.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 267 28:49.9
  Emily’s Run 251 29:34.4
  L-A Bridge Run 245 29:11.9
19 PAM ASHBY POLAND ME 4256 33 Series Total: 708 1:31:07.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 113 23:59.5
  Emily’s Run 154 26:19.5
  L-A Bridge Run 441 40:48.5
20 ERICA CASTONGUAY LITCHFIELD ME 4350 33 Series Total: 899 1:32:45.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 292 29:40.7
  Emily’s Run 298 31:29.3
  L-A Bridge Run 309 31:35.3
21 WINDY FRANK AUBURN ME 4210 35 Series Total: 940 1:33:54.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 354 31:21.4
  Emily’s Run 319 32:29.0
  L-A Bridge Run 267 30:04.2
22 STEPHANIE BANKS LEWISTON ME 4240 36 Series Total: 949 1:34:27.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 309 30:01.7
  Emily’s Run 294 31:19.4
  L-A Bridge Run 346 33:06.2
23 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 4238 31 Series Total: 928 1:34:29.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 335 30:54.9
  Emily’s Run 338 33:51.8
  L-A Bridge Run 255 29:42.2
24 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 950 1:34:58.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 336 30:54.9
  Emily’s Run 336 33:39.4
  L-A Bridge Run 278 30:24.5
25 KAREN GURNEY MINOT ME 39 Series Total: 1005 1:36:17.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 356 31:25.4
  Emily’s Run 318 32:28.4
  L-A Bridge Run 331 32:23.2
26 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 4210 31 Series Total: 880 1:38:31.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 248 28:18.5
  Emily’s Run 171 26:53.6
  L-A Bridge Run 461 43:18.9
27 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 37 Series Total: 1023 1:38:40.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 341 31:08.3
  Emily’s Run 285 31:00.3
  L-A Bridge Run 397 36:31.8
28 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 04212-0444 38 Series Total: 1044 1:38:56.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 377 32:40.7
  Emily’s Run 345 34:06.8
  L-A Bridge Run 322 32:08.7
29 ANGELA GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 4240 33 Series Total: 1061 1:40:19.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 388 33:55.4
  Emily’s Run 341 33:59.6
  L-A Bridge Run 332 32:24.0
30 JESSICA SMITH POLAND ME 4274 35 Series Total: 1070 1:43:24.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 305 29:56.2
  Emily’s Run 326 32:43.3
  L-A Bridge Run 439 40:45.0
31 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 4241 30 Series Total: 1143 1:46:27.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 415 35:47.0
  Emily’s Run 365 36:05.5
  L-A Bridge Run 363 34:34.8
32 JENNIFER RICHERT AUBURN ME 4210 35 Series Total: 1149 1:46:44.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 399 34:28.9
  Emily’s Run 377 37:05.0
  L-A Bridge Run 373 35:10.7
33 CHARLOTTE CARROLL RAYMOND ME 4071 37 Series Total: 1179 1:48:36.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 395 34:06.6
  Emily’s Run 395 38:28.0
  L-A Bridge Run 389 36:01.3
34 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 1196 1:50:44.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 435 37:44.6
  Emily’s Run 389 37:51.4
  L-A Bridge Run 372 35:08.7
35 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 4240 36 Series Total: 1115 1:53:35.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 329 30:43.1
  Emily’s Run 459 50:34.7
  L-A Bridge Run 327 32:17.5
36 AMANDA BELL LIVERMORE ME 4253 31 Series Total: 1268 1:56:30.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 445 38:59.4
  Emily’s Run 404 39:19.2
  L-A Bridge Run 419 38:11.6
37 NIKKI FENNELLY LISBON FALLS ME 4252 30 Series Total: 1268 1:56:47.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 426 37:00.1
  Emily’s Run 399 38:50.6
  L-A Bridge Run 443 40:56.7
38 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 1258 1:56:57.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 375 32:37.2
  Emily’s Run 425 41:23.6
  L-A Bridge Run 458 42:56.2
39 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 4210 39 Series Total: 1334 2:07:32.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 438 38:04.3
  Emily’s Run 412 40:28.5
  L-A Bridge Run 484 48:59.1
40 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 4240 39 Series Total: 1387 2:15:36.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 488 47:40.7
  Emily’s Run 442 45:00.6
  L-A Bridge Run 457 42:54.6
41 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 4253 34 Series Total: 1410 2:20:13.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 482 45:51.7
  Emily’s Run 452 47:35.5
  L-A Bridge Run 476 46:46.7
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 04240 48 Series Total: 151 1:05:47.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 53 21:46.8
  Emily’s Run 45 22:14.6
  L-A Bridge Run 53 21:45.8
2 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 4210 45 Series Total: 304 1:12:16.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 95 23:26.2
  Emily’s Run 89 24:20.7
  L-A Bridge Run 120 24:29.7
3 ELIZABETH OLLIVIER POLAND ME 4274 49 Series Total: 340 1:13:18.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 125 24:15.9
  Emily’s Run 107 24:50.4
  L-A Bridge Run 108 24:12.0
4 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 4238 48 Series Total: 445 1:17:08.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 129 24:29.1
  Emily’s Run 169 26:49.9
  L-A Bridge Run 147 25:49.1
5 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME 4239 45 Series Total: 459 1:18:04.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 147 25:17.9
  Emily’s Run 157 26:30.3
  L-A Bridge Run 155 26:15.8
6 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 4240 44 Series Total: 470 1:18:22.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 146 25:16.5
  Emily’s Run 160 26:35.3
  L-A Bridge Run 164 26:31.0
7 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 4210 45 Series Total: 501 1:19:10.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 177 26:09.8
  Emily’s Run 175 26:57.9
  L-A Bridge Run 149 26:02.3
8 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 4240 49 Series Total: 605 1:22:18.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 195 26:37.9
  Emily’s Run 203 27:47.4
  L-A Bridge Run 207 27:52.6
9 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 4210 49 Series Total: 619 1:22:45.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 230 27:35.3
  Emily’s Run 205 27:50.4
  L-A Bridge Run 184 27:19.3
10 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 4210 45 Series Total: 622 1:23:06.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 200 26:47.7
  Emily’s Run 194 27:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run 228 28:40.6
11 LISA STURGIS WINDSOR ME 4363 43 Series Total: 741 1:27:00.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 233 27:39.0
  Emily’s Run 261 30:05.5
  L-A Bridge Run 247 29:15.7
12 CHERIE LARSON AUBURN ME 4210 41 Series Total: 782 1:28:30.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 280 29:08.0
  Emily’s Run 273 30:41.9
  L-A Bridge Run 229 28:40.7
13 JENNIFER SIMMONS TURNER ME 4282 45 Series Total: 820 1:30:15.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 365 32:15.6
  Emily’s Run 279 30:56.9
  L-A Bridge Run 176 27:03.1
14 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 4240 47 Series Total: 893 1:32:49.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 269 28:52.3
  Emily’s Run 316 32:24.1
  L-A Bridge Run 308 31:33.0
15 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 4210 47 Series Total: 930 1:33:42.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 355 31:21.7
  Emily’s Run 278 30:56.4
  L-A Bridge Run 297 31:24.5
16 LISA HOUGH WINDHAM ME 4062 42 Series Total: 987 1:36:19.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 330 30:43.3
  Emily’s Run 333 33:25.7
  L-A Bridge Run 324 32:10.6
17 JOYCE GAUTHIER PORTLAND ME 4102 46 Series Total: 933 1:36:34.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 434 37:41.2
  Emily’s Run 238 29:02.1
  L-A Bridge Run 261 29:51.4
18 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 41 Series Total: 1003 1:38:35.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 387 33:55.0
  Emily’s Run 234 28:54.2
  L-A Bridge Run 382 35:46.0
19 TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 4236 43 Series Total: 1038 1:38:51.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 370 32:22.4
  Emily’s Run 306 31:54.4
  L-A Bridge Run 362 34:34.4
20 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 4222 43 Series Total: 1144 1:46:58.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 429 37:20.1
  Emily’s Run 360 35:50.7
  L-A Bridge Run 355 33:47.6
21 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 4240 41 Series Total: 1197 1:50:12.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 421 36:20.2
  Emily’s Run 374 36:57.1
  L-A Bridge Run 402 36:55.3
22 PAMELE ROY LEWISTON ME 4241 48 Series Total: 1202 1:50:20.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 411 35:39.3
  Emily’s Run 385 37:34.5
  L-A Bridge Run 406 37:06.9
23 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 4274 48 Series Total: 1267 1:56:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 432 37:37.7
  Emily’s Run 402 39:00.2
  L-A Bridge Run 433 40:13.2
24 JAIMIE GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 1298 1:59:25.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 437 37:49.2
  Emily’s Run 423 40:54.3
  L-A Bridge Run 438 40:41.8
25 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 4240 49 Series Total: 1315 2:02:55.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 466 41:56.7
  Emily’s Run 414 40:41.6
  L-A Bridge Run 435 40:17.4
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 54 Series Total: 188 1:07:11.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 68 22:14.1
  Emily’s Run 54 22:35.7
  L-A Bridge Run 66 22:21.1
2 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 3264 58 Series Total: 207 1:08:17.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 60 21:59.2
  Emily’s Run 63 23:11.5
  L-A Bridge Run 84 23:06.4
3 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 4210 57 Series Total: 212 1:08:39.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 75 22:36.5
  Emily’s Run 67 23:30.3
  L-A Bridge Run 70 22:32.1
4 S R BEGIN LEWISTON ME 4240 55 Series Total: 565 1:21:09.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 224 27:28.7
  Emily’s Run 172 26:54.5
  L-A Bridge Run 169 26:46.7
5 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 4210 54 Series Total: 597 1:22:15.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 198 26:45.4
  Emily’s Run 196 27:42.7
  L-A Bridge Run 203 27:47.6
6 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 4240 50 Series Total: 611 1:22:32.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 216 27:10.8
  Emily’s Run 202 27:47.0
  L-A Bridge Run 193 27:34.7
7 CLAIRE SCHMOLL LISBON ME 4250 53 Series Total: 656 1:23:31.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 231 27:35.4
  Emily’s Run 215 28:01.7
  L-A Bridge Run 210 27:53.8
8 JANIS MOORE LISBON ME 4250 54 Series Total: 715 1:26:02.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 251 28:24.4
  Emily’s Run 253 29:43.9
  L-A Bridge Run 211 27:54.1
9 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 4086 51 Series Total: 833 1:30:19.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 276 29:01.1
  Emily’s Run 280 30:57.4
  L-A Bridge Run 277 30:21.1
10 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 4210 57 Series Total: 876 1:31:58.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 285 29:17.3
  Emily’s Run 293 31:16.5
  L-A Bridge Run 298 31:24.9
11 GAIL BRETON SABATTUS ME 4280 52 Series Total: 912 1:32:48.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 359 31:35.0
  Emily’s Run 296 31:26.5
  L-A Bridge Run 257 29:46.6
12 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 4240 50 Series Total: 925 1:33:36.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 334 30:52.6
  Emily’s Run 300 31:32.4
  L-A Bridge Run 291 31:11.3
13 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 4240 55 Series Total: 984 1:36:26.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 328 30:40.5
  Emily’s Run 343 34:05.2
  L-A Bridge Run 313 31:40.5
14 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 4021 55 Series Total: 1207 1:50:54.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 425 36:48.0
  Emily’s Run 386 37:38.6
  L-A Bridge Run 396 36:28.1
15 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 4210 59 Series Total: 1239 1:53:37.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 441 38:16.6
  Emily’s Run 390 38:03.5
  L-A Bridge Run 408 37:17.5
16 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 4011 56 Series Total: 1264 1:55:53.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 440 38:15.7
  Emily’s Run 400 38:52.1
  L-A Bridge Run 424 38:45.1
17 JOAN LUFKIN LEWISTON ME 4240 54 Series Total: 1268 1:57:22.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 459 41:03.0
  Emily’s Run 398 38:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run 411 37:30.1
18 DIANE NADEAU LEWISTON ME 4240 57 Series Total: 1328 2:05:51.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 458 40:54.2
  Emily’s Run 396 38:36.6
  L-A Bridge Run 474 46:20.1
19 CINDY BERNARD AUBURN ME 4212 53 Series Total: 1352 2:06:25.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 462 41:19.5
  Emily’s Run 431 42:08.9
  L-A Bridge Run 459 42:56.8
20 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 4253 50 Series Total: 1363 2:09:04.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 465 41:38.4
  Emily’s Run 435 43:44.3
  L-A Bridge Run 463 43:41.9
21 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 51 Series Total: 1366 2:09:32.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 473 43:16.1
  Emily’s Run 439 44:35.2
  L-A Bridge Run 454 41:40.9
22 NANCY LONG LEWISTON ME 4240 55 Series Total: 1368 2:10:14.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 461 41:17.0
  Emily’s Run 432 42:36.1
  L-A Bridge Run 475 46:21.0
23 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 4250 52 Series Total: 1457 2:37:08.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 502 50:28.4
  Emily’s Run 461 54:11.8
  L-A Bridge Run 494 52:28.4
24 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 4210 59 Series Total: 1473 2:53:30.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 512 1:00:24.7
  Emily’s Run 465 57:23.3
  L-A Bridge Run 496 55:42.5
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 4210 60 Series Total: 524 1:19:52.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 183 26:20.6
  Emily’s Run 188 27:20.8
  L-A Bridge Run 153 26:11.2
2 MARGARET CRAVEN LEWISTON ME 4240 67 Series Total: 873 1:31:20.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 319 30:15.9
  Emily’s Run 288 31:04.1
  L-A Bridge Run 266 30:00.5
3 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 04240-1703 60 Series Total: 896 1:32:19.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 320 30:22.7
  Emily’s Run 302 31:37.9
  L-A Bridge Run 274 30:18.3
4 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 4957 62 Series Total: 938 1:34:13.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 332 30:47.4
  Emily’s Run 310 32:02.8
  L-A Bridge Run 296 31:22.6
5 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 4210 62 Series Total: 978 1:36:09.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 316 30:11.0
  Emily’s Run 342 34:01.2
  L-A Bridge Run 320 31:57.5
6 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 4282 60 Series Total: 1033 1:38:34.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 344 31:11.8
  Emily’s Run 337 33:42.8
  L-A Bridge Run 352 33:39.9
7 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 64 Series Total: 1117 1:44:06.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 403 34:42.8
  Emily’s Run 356 35:17.4
  L-A Bridge Run 358 34:06.1
8 DIANE MOORE FALMOUTH ME 4105 62 Series Total: 1121 1:44:30.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 380 32:59.7
  Emily’s Run 358 35:43.3
  L-A Bridge Run 383 35:47.0
9 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 4088 66 Series Total: 1181 1:48:58.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 414 35:44.5
  Emily’s Run 372 36:49.8
  L-A Bridge Run 395 36:23.9
10 MARGARET REARICK HEBRON ME 4238 60 Series Total: 1175 1:49:23.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 427 37:00.9
  Emily’s Run 371 36:47.4
  L-A Bridge Run 377 35:34.9
11 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 4021 60 Series Total: 1309 2:01:14.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 454 40:08.8
  Emily’s Run 405 39:43.3
  L-A Bridge Run 450 41:22.1
12 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 4210 64 Series Total: 1362 2:08:54.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 460 41:06.2
  Emily’s Run 446 45:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run 456 41:56.7
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 4240 76 Series Total: 1367 2:09:41.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 474 43:19.2
  Emily’s Run 440 44:43.1
  L-A Bridge Run 453 41:39.5
 

Overall Male Winners

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 4210 31 Series Total: 6 50:33.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 3 16:56.4
  Emily’s Run 2 16:38.6
  L-A Bridge Run 1 16:58.3
2 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 4364 17 Series Total: 17 54:52.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 4 18:09.2
  Emily’s Run 6 18:33.9
  L-A Bridge Run 7 18:09.6
3 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 4210 36 Series Total: 22 55:20.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 5 18:16.8
  Emily’s Run 8 18:40.4
  L-A Bridge Run 9 18:22.9
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 8 Series Total: 509 1:18:34.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 239 27:55.8
  Emily’s Run 149 26:07.1
  L-A Bridge Run 121 24:31.4
2 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 9 Series Total: 776 1:36:32.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 159 25:29.3
  Emily’s Run 436 43:54.7
  L-A Bridge Run 181 27:08.8
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 4282 14 Series Total: 24 55:27.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 6 18:23.5
  Emily’s Run 7 18:38.9
  L-A Bridge Run 11 18:24.9
2 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 4282 13 Series Total: 73 1:01:08.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 24 20:24.3
  Emily’s Run 21 20:20.6
  L-A Bridge Run 28 20:23.6
3 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 4210 14 Series Total: 128 1:04:37.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 44 21:28.8
  Emily’s Run 40 21:51.5
  L-A Bridge Run 44 21:17.4
4 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 11 Series Total: 206 1:08:14.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 65 22:11.8
  Emily’s Run 76 23:41.8
  L-A Bridge Run 65 22:20.7
5 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 409 1:16:19.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 143 25:12.4
  Emily’s Run 116 25:04.0
  L-A Bridge Run 150 26:02.9
6 TREVOR SAUNDERS POLAND ME 4274 13 Series Total: 635 1:28:25.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 55 21:52.2
  Emily’s Run 140 25:46.2
  L-A Bridge Run 440 40:46.7
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 IAN MARSHALL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 15 Series Total: 124 1:04:27.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 42 21:21.6
  Emily’s Run 39 21:50.3
  L-A Bridge Run 43 21:15.9
2 DAVID STERLING AUBURN ME 4210 18 Series Total: 246 1:09:25.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 32 20:59.0
  Emily’s Run 142 25:51.3
  L-A Bridge Run 72 22:34.7
3 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 4274 17 Series Total: 350 1:13:43.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 108 23:54.8
  Emily’s Run 110 24:53.1
  L-A Bridge Run 132 24:55.1
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 4210 26 Series Total: 56 59:32.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 10 19:03.0
  Emily’s Run 24 20:31.4
  L-A Bridge Run 22 19:58.2
2 CALEB PINE AUBURN ME 4210 23 Series Total: 277 1:11:09.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 73 22:26.0
  Emily’s Run 87 24:17.5
  L-A Bridge Run 117 24:25.6
3 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 4240 29 Series Total: 290 1:11:48.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 94 23:25.7
  Emily’s Run 100 24:40.3
  L-A Bridge Run 96 23:41.9
4 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 4240 29 Series Total: 1177 1:48:14.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 409 35:11.1
  Emily’s Run 368 36:22.4
  L-A Bridge Run 400 36:41.0
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 36 57:10.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 7 18:34.1
  Emily’s Run 13 19:24.6
  L-A Bridge Run 16 19:11.4
2 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 255 1:10:06.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 63 22:06.3
  Emily’s Run 62 23:08.8
  L-A Bridge Run 130 24:51.0
3 JOHN PIKE LEWISTON ME 4240 35 Series Total: 252 1:10:12.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 98 23:29.9
  Emily’s Run 73 23:39.3
  L-A Bridge Run 81 23:03.1
4 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 279 1:11:15.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 72 22:24.7
  Emily’s Run 95 24:31.6
  L-A Bridge Run 112 24:19.2
5 JEREMY PETROCELLI POLAND ME 4274 34 Series Total: 323 1:12:33.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 89 23:09.9
  Emily’s Run 130 25:29.4
  L-A Bridge Run 104 23:54.5
6 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 4210 39 Series Total: 362 1:13:53.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 124 24:15.7
  Emily’s Run 113 25:00.1
  L-A Bridge Run 125 24:37.8
7 MARVIN LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 410 1:15:56.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 38 21:14.9
  Emily’s Run 182 27:10.1
  L-A Bridge Run 190 27:31.0
8 CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 416 1:16:16.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 154 25:23.7
  Emily’s Run 117 25:08.1
  L-A Bridge Run 145 25:44.3
9 CHIP GROOVER LEWISTON ME 4240 35 Series Total: 481 1:18:17.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 141 24:57.2
  Emily’s Run 197 27:42.8
  L-A Bridge Run 143 25:37.3
10 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 4210 37 Series Total: 669 1:24:24.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 240 27:57.2
  Emily’s Run 230 28:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run 199 27:42.1
11 NOAH WILMOT AUBURN ME 4210 37 Series Total: 676 1:24:28.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 266 28:46.7
  Emily’s Run 218 28:08.4
  L-A Bridge Run 192 27:33.2
12 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 4212 39 Series Total: 727 1:26:24.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 297 29:47.8
  Emily’s Run 236 29:01.5
  L-A Bridge Run 194 27:35.0
13 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 791 1:28:59.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 241 27:59.2
  Emily’s Run 311 32:05.4
  L-A Bridge Run 239 28:54.7
14 DON PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 32 Series Total: 771 1:29:57.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 221 27:20.0
  Emily’s Run 353 34:57.4
  L-A Bridge Run 197 27:39.7
15 JOSEPH COTE LEWISTON ME 4240 31 Series Total: 943 1:36:00.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 300 29:50.7
  Emily’s Run 264 30:24.9
  L-A Bridge Run 379 35:44.4
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 4210 44 Series Total: 86 1:01:46.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 19 19:58.0
  Emily’s Run 27 20:42.9
  L-A Bridge Run 40 21:05.3
2 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 4257 48 Series Total: 91 1:02:42.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 26 20:34.5
  Emily’s Run 35 21:38.5
  L-A Bridge Run 30 20:29.8
3 TIM COOK POLAND ME 4274 48 Series Total: 93 1:02:47.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 25 20:27.1
  Emily’s Run 33 21:28.6
  L-A Bridge Run 35 20:51.4
4 JOHN ST.CYR LEWISTON ME 4240 44 Series Total: 186 1:07:14.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 66 22:11.9
  Emily’s Run 58 22:52.9
  L-A Bridge Run 62 22:09.6
5 LEONARD JONES AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 198 1:08:25.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 33 21:07.4
  Emily’s Run 85 24:14.9
  L-A Bridge Run 80 23:02.8
6 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 4210 48 Series Total: 241 1:09:37.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 78 22:40.7
  Emily’s Run 77 23:48.3
  L-A Bridge Run 86 23:08.5
7 STEVE SIMONTON LEWISTON ME 4240 48 Series Total: 405 1:15:24.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 132 24:32.2
  Emily’s Run 155 26:26.0
  L-A Bridge Run 118 24:25.7
8 SCOTT LESSARD HEBRON ME 40 Series Total: 448 1:16:48.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 127 24:23.3
  Emily’s Run 184 27:11.0
  L-A Bridge Run 137 25:13.9
9 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 49 Series Total: 548 1:20:50.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 174 26:02.3
  Emily’s Run 195 27:42.5
  L-A Bridge Run 179 27:05.9
10 DANIEL PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 49 Series Total: 618 1:22:38.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 273 28:55.1
  Emily’s Run 189 27:25.7
  L-A Bridge Run 156 26:18.0
11 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 4210 41 Series Total: 635 1:23:10.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 234 27:39.6
  Emily’s Run 201 27:45.2
  L-A Bridge Run 200 27:45.4
12 RENE BOURGOIN LEWISTON ME 4240 44 Series Total: 716 1:25:45.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 322 30:28.1
  Emily’s Run 208 27:53.2
  L-A Bridge Run 186 27:23.6
13 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 45 Series Total: 785 1:31:03.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 314 30:07.1
  Emily’s Run 388 37:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run 83 23:05.3
14 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 4102 41 Series Total: 943 1:33:56.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 353 31:21.3
  Emily’s Run 291 31:09.6
  L-A Bridge Run 299 31:25.0
15 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 4210 44 Series Total: 979 1:35:22.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 346 31:12.5
  Emily’s Run 317 32:27.3
  L-A Bridge Run 316 31:43.0
16 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 4240 46 Series Total: 1031 1:37:47.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 350 31:17.7
  Emily’s Run 327 32:46.3
  L-A Bridge Run 354 33:43.7
17 MARK STURGIS WINDSOR ME 4363 46 Series Total: 1095 1:42:29.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 366 32:16.2
  Emily’s Run 348 34:27.7
  L-A Bridge Run 381 35:45.0
18 CHARLIE GUY MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 47 Series Total: 1254 2:05:12.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 503 52:40.3
  Emily’s Run 375 36:58.3
  L-A Bridge Run 376 35:33.6
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 4210 53 Series Total: 74 1:01:13.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 21 20:14.3
  Emily’s Run 29 20:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run 24 20:14.0
2 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 4240 50 Series Total: 140 1:05:18.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 50 21:45.9
  Emily’s Run 49 22:26.1
  L-A Bridge Run 41 21:06.4
3 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 4253 53 Series Total: 218 1:08:49.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 47 21:43.6
  Emily’s Run 56 22:43.1
  L-A Bridge Run 115 24:22.7
4 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 4240 58 Series Total: 232 1:09:20.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 96 23:27.6
  Emily’s Run 61 23:04.8
  L-A Bridge Run 75 22:48.3
5 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 4236 55 Series Total: 321 1:12:38.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 118 24:03.9
  Emily’s Run 101 24:41.5
  L-A Bridge Run 102 23:53.2
6 ROBERT RAND LEWISTON ME 4240 52 Series Total: 371 1:14:06.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 114 23:59.6
  Emily’s Run 128 25:19.0
  L-A Bridge Run 129 24:47.9
7 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 50 Series Total: 422 1:16:01.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 171 26:00.8
  Emily’s Run 138 25:41.6
  L-A Bridge Run 113 24:19.3
8 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 448 1:17:01.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 160 25:29.8
  Emily’s Run 150 26:09.4
  L-A Bridge Run 138 25:21.7
9 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 4021 56 Series Total: 454 1:17:27.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 39 21:19.3
  Emily’s Run 315 32:19.0
  L-A Bridge Run 100 23:49.6
10 MATT GAUDET JAY ME 4239 51 Series Total: 458 1:17:44.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 136 24:47.1
  Emily’s Run 162 26:35.4
  L-A Bridge Run 160 26:21.6
11 ANTONIO DUMOND LEWISTON ME 4240 55 Series Total: 593 1:22:06.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 182 26:18.9
  Emily’s Run 228 28:33.5
  L-A Bridge Run 183 27:14.2
12 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 4240 56 Series Total: 743 1:27:12.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 254 28:26.3
  Emily’s Run 271 30:35.2
  L-A Bridge Run 218 28:11.0
13 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 4210 50 Series Total: 870 1:31:20.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 363 32:06.7
  Emily’s Run 200 27:44.2
  L-A Bridge Run 307 31:29.0
14 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 4240 55 Series Total: 923 1:33:22.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 306 29:57.6
  Emily’s Run 289 31:06.3
  L-A Bridge Run 328 32:18.2
15 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 4240 54 Series Total: 938 1:34:10.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 302 29:52.9
  Emily’s Run 313 32:07.3
  L-A Bridge Run 323 32:10.4
16 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 4282 54 Series Total: 1243 1:54:20.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 410 35:16.6
  Emily’s Run 407 39:54.7
  L-A Bridge Run 426 39:08.6
17 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 4210 56 Series Total: 1258 1:56:19.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 451 40:05.4
  Emily’s Run 391 38:16.1
  L-A Bridge Run 416 37:57.4
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 4210 64 Series Total: 367 1:14:05.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 133 24:36.4
  Emily’s Run 124 25:13.6
  L-A Bridge Run 110 24:15.7
2 DAN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 63 Series Total: 486 1:18:06.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 144 25:14.8
  Emily’s Run 211 27:57.2
  L-A Bridge Run 131 24:54.8
3 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 4210 64 Series Total: 529 1:20:04.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 158 25:27.9
  Emily’s Run 166 26:47.2
  L-A Bridge Run 205 27:49.7
4 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 4210 60 Series Total: 543 1:20:19.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 201 26:47.9
  Emily’s Run 177 27:00.5
  L-A Bridge Run 165 26:31.3
5 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 4240 60 Series Total: 583 1:21:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 196 26:38.5
  Emily’s Run 192 27:38.1
  L-A Bridge Run 195 27:35.2
6 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 04220-5607 62 Series Total: 724 1:25:57.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 259 28:29.2
  Emily’s Run 224 28:30.1
  L-A Bridge Run 241 28:57.9
7 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 4210 60 Series Total: 1084 1:41:16.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 382 33:05.3
  Emily’s Run 346 34:12.0
  L-A Bridge Run 356 33:59.1
8 J HUNTER KING POLAND ME 4274 60 Series Total: 1266 1:56:50.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 431 37:37.2
  Emily’s Run 401 39:00.0
  L-A Bridge Run 434 40:13.2
9 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 4210 65 Series Total: 1376 2:13:06.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 475 43:40.7
  Emily’s Run 433 43:34.7
  L-A Bridge Run 468 45:50.5
10 JAMES SHEIMO AUBURN ME 4210 63 Series Total: 1411 2:21:07.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 487 47:09.7
  Emily’s Run 453 47:54.6
  L-A Bridge Run 471 46:03.5
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 4957 70 Series Total: 365 1:14:05.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 110 23:56.3
  Emily’s Run 122 25:12.6
  L-A Bridge Run 133 24:56.1
2 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 4088 77 Series Total: 475 1:18:26.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 149 25:19.9
  Emily’s Run 165 26:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run 161 26:21.6
3 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 4222 71 Series Total: 490 1:18:50.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 173 26:02.1
  Emily’s Run 151 26:11.7
  L-A Bridge Run 166 26:37.0
4 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 72 Series Total: 842 1:30:39.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 286 29:20.7
  Emily’s Run 277 30:54.2
  L-A Bridge Run 279 30:24.7

*Overall Place

Triple Crown 2012 Results

script type=”text/javascript”>
$.noConflict();
jQuery(document).ready(function($) {
$(“table.racetable tr:even”).css(“background-color”, “#F0F0F0”);
$(“table.racetable tr:odd”).css(“background-color”, “#DBDBDB”);
});


August 26, 2012




RaceWire

1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 31 Series Total: 50:33.4 6
  YMCA Fit Fest 16:56.4 3
  Emily’s Run 16:38.6 2
  L-A Bridge Run 16:58.3 1
2 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 17 Series Total: 54:52.8 17
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:09.2 4
  Emily’s Run 18:33.9 6
  L-A Bridge Run 18:09.6 7
3 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 36 Series Total: 55:20.1 22
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:16.8 5
  Emily’s Run 18:40.4 8
  L-A Bridge Run 18:22.9 9
4 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 14 Series Total: 55:27.3 24
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:23.5 6
  Emily’s Run 18:38.9 7
  L-A Bridge Run 18:24.9 11
5 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 45 Series Total: 56:58.0 35
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:40.0 8
  Emily’s Run 19:28.3 15
  L-A Bridge Run 18:49.6 12
6 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 38 Series Total: 57:10.1 36
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:34.1 7
  Emily’s Run 19:24.6 13
  L-A Bridge Run 19:11.4 16
7 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 26 Series Total: 59:32.6 56
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:03.0 10
  Emily’s Run 20:31.4 24
  L-A Bridge Run 19:58.2 22
8 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 42 Series Total: 1:00:36.4 65
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:20.1 22
  Emily’s Run 20:25.3 22
  L-A Bridge Run 19:50.9 21
9 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 13 Series Total: 1:01:08.5 73
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:24.3 24
  Emily’s Run 20:20.6 21
  L-A Bridge Run 20:23.6 28
10 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 53 Series Total: 1:01:13.5 74
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:14.3 21
  Emily’s Run 20:45.1 29
  L-A Bridge Run 20:14.0 24
11 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 44 Series Total: 1:01:46.3 86
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:58.0 19
  Emily’s Run 20:42.9 27
  L-A Bridge Run 21:05.3 40
12 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 48 Series Total: 1:02:42.8 91
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:34.5 26
  Emily’s Run 21:38.5 35
  L-A Bridge Run 20:29.8 30
13 TIM COOK POLAND ME 48 Series Total: 1:02:47.1 93
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:27.1 25
  Emily’s Run 21:28.6 33
  L-A Bridge Run 20:51.4 35
14 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 14 Series Total: 1:03:15.2 107
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:32.3 15
  Emily’s Run 23:34.6 69
  L-A Bridge Run 20:08.1 23
15 IAN MARSHALL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 15 Series Total: 1:04:27.9 124
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:21.6 42
  Emily’s Run 21:50.3 39
  L-A Bridge Run 21:15.9 43
16 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:04:37.8 128
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:28.8 44
  Emily’s Run 21:51.5 40
  L-A Bridge Run 21:17.4 44
17 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 50 Series Total: 1:05:18.6 140
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:45.9 50
  Emily’s Run 22:26.1 49
  L-A Bridge Run 21:06.4 41
18 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 48 Series Total: 1:05:47.3 151
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:46.8 53
  Emily’s Run 22:14.6 45
  L-A Bridge Run 21:45.8 53
19 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 36 Series Total: 1:06:08.3 163
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:58.8 59
  Emily’s Run 22:02.0 43
  L-A Bridge Run 22:07.5 61
20 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 30 Series Total: 1:06:51.1 180
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:15.4 70
  Emily’s Run 22:20.8 47
  L-A Bridge Run 22:14.8 63
21 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 54 Series Total: 1:07:11.0 188
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:14.1 68
  Emily’s Run 22:35.7 54
  L-A Bridge Run 22:21.1 66
22 JOHN ST.CYR LEWISTON ME 44 Series Total: 1:07:14.6 186
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:11.9 66
  Emily’s Run 22:52.9 58
  L-A Bridge Run 22:09.6 62
23 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 11 Series Total: 1:08:14.4 206
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:11.8 65
  Emily’s Run 23:41.8 76
  L-A Bridge Run 22:20.7 65
24 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 58 Series Total: 1:08:17.1 207
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:59.2 60
  Emily’s Run 23:11.5 63
  L-A Bridge Run 23:06.4 84
25 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 26 Series Total: 1:08:19.2 209
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:18.9 71
  Emily’s Run 22:58.0 59
  L-A Bridge Run 23:02.2 79
26 LEONARD JONES AUBURN ME 40 Series Total: 1:08:25.1 198
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:07.4 33
  Emily’s Run 24:14.9 85
  L-A Bridge Run 23:02.8 80
27 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 57 Series Total: 1:08:39.0 212
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:36.5 75
  Emily’s Run 23:30.3 67
  L-A Bridge Run 22:32.1 70
28 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 53 Series Total: 1:08:49.5 218
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:43.6 47
  Emily’s Run 22:43.1 56
  L-A Bridge Run 24:22.7 115
29 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 58 Series Total: 1:09:20.8 232
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:27.6 96
  Emily’s Run 23:04.8 61
  L-A Bridge Run 22:48.3 75
30 DAVID STERLING AUBURN ME 18 Series Total: 1:09:25.1 246
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:59.0 32
  Emily’s Run 25:51.3 142
  L-A Bridge Run 22:34.7 72
31 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 48 Series Total: 1:09:37.6 241
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:40.7 78
  Emily’s Run 23:48.3 77
  L-A Bridge Run 23:08.5 86
32 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 1:10:06.2 255
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:06.3 63
  Emily’s Run 23:08.8 62
  L-A Bridge Run 24:51.0 130
33 JOHN PIKE LEWISTON ME 35 Series Total: 1:10:12.4 252
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:29.9 98
  Emily’s Run 23:39.3 73
  L-A Bridge Run 23:03.1 81
34 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 24 Series Total: 1:10:44.2 272
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:02.0 86
  Emily’s Run 24:52.2 109
  L-A Bridge Run 22:49.9 77
35 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 16 Series Total: 1:10:51.9 266
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:15.4 91
  Emily’s Run 23:51.5 78
  L-A Bridge Run 23:44.9 97
36 CALEB PINE AUBURN ME 23 Series Total: 1:11:09.1 277
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:26.0 73
  Emily’s Run 24:17.5 87
  L-A Bridge Run 24:25.6 117
37 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 34 Series Total: 1:11:15.6 279
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:24.7 72
  Emily’s Run 24:31.6 95
  L-A Bridge Run 24:19.2 112
38 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 28 Series Total: 1:11:35.1 287
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:40.5 77
  Emily’s Run 24:20.6 88
  L-A Bridge Run 24:33.9 122
39 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 29 Series Total: 1:11:48.0 290
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:25.7 94
  Emily’s Run 24:40.3 100
  L-A Bridge Run 23:41.9 96
40 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 45 Series Total: 1:12:16.7 304
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:26.2 95
  Emily’s Run 24:20.7 89
  L-A Bridge Run 24:29.7 120
41 JEREMY PETROCELLI POLAND ME 34 Series Total: 1:12:33.9 323
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:09.9 89
  Emily’s Run 25:29.4 130
  L-A Bridge Run 23:54.5 104
42 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 55 Series Total: 1:12:38.7 321
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:03.9 118
  Emily’s Run 24:41.5 101
  L-A Bridge Run 23:53.2 102
43 ELIZABETH OLLIVIER POLAND ME 49 Series Total: 1:13:18.3 340
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:15.9 125
  Emily’s Run 24:50.4 107
  L-A Bridge Run 24:12.0 108
44 KRISTIN TRIPP AUBURN ME 33 Series Total: 1:13:25.3 336
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:20.4 150
  Emily’s Run 24:26.2 91
  L-A Bridge Run 23:38.6 95
45 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 36 Series Total: 1:13:42.1 352
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:10.6 120
  Emily’s Run 24:50.3 106
  L-A Bridge Run 24:41.1 126
46 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 17 Series Total: 1:13:43.1 350
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:54.8 108
  Emily’s Run 24:53.1 110
  L-A Bridge Run 24:55.1 132
47 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 39 Series Total: 1:13:53.7 362
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:15.7 124
  Emily’s Run 25:00.1 113
  L-A Bridge Run 24:37.8 125
48 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 70 Series Total: 1:14:05.0 365
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:56.3 110
  Emily’s Run 25:12.6 122
  L-A Bridge Run 24:56.1 133
49 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 64 Series Total: 1:14:05.7 367
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:36.4 133
  Emily’s Run 25:13.6 124
  L-A Bridge Run 24:15.7 110
50 ROBERT RAND LEWISTON ME 52 Series Total: 1:14:06.6 371
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:59.6 114
  Emily’s Run 25:19.0 128
  L-A Bridge Run 24:47.9 129
51 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 28 Series Total: 1:14:41.3 377
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:30.4 130
  Emily’s Run 24:58.2 111
  L-A Bridge Run 25:12.6 136
52 STEVE SIMONTON LEWISTON ME 48 Series Total: 1:15:24.0 405
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:32.2 132
  Emily’s Run 26:26.0 155
  L-A Bridge Run 24:25.7 118
53 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 38 Series Total: 1:15:35.4 405
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:50.9 139
  Emily’s Run 25:18.4 126
  L-A Bridge Run 25:26.0 140
54 MARVIN LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 34 Series Total: 1:15:56.1 410
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:14.9 38
  Emily’s Run 27:10.1 182
  L-A Bridge Run 27:31.0 190
55 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 50 Series Total: 1:16:01.8 422
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:00.8 171
  Emily’s Run 25:41.6 138
  L-A Bridge Run 24:19.3 113
56 CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS AUBURN ME 34 Series Total: 1:16:16.2 416
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:23.7 154
  Emily’s Run 25:08.1 117
  L-A Bridge Run 25:44.3 145
57 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 12 Series Total: 1:16:19.4 409
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:12.4 143
  Emily’s Run 25:04.0 116
  L-A Bridge Run 26:02.9 150
58 SCOTT LESSARD HEBRON ME 40 Series Total: 1:16:48.3 448
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:23.3 127
  Emily’s Run 27:11.0 184
  L-A Bridge Run 25:13.9 137
59 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 1:17:01.0 448
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:29.8 160
  Emily’s Run 26:09.4 150
  L-A Bridge Run 25:21.7 138
60 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 48 Series Total: 1:17:08.2 445
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:29.1 129
  Emily’s Run 26:49.9 169
  L-A Bridge Run 25:49.1 147
61 MJAE LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 33 Series Total: 1:17:20.4 448
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:39.4 76
  Emily’s Run 27:10.5 183
  L-A Bridge Run 27:30.4 189
62 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 56 Series Total: 1:17:27.9 454
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:19.3 39
  Emily’s Run 32:19.0 315
  L-A Bridge Run 23:49.6 100
63 MATT GAUDET JAY ME 51 Series Total: 1:17:44.2 458
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:47.1 136
  Emily’s Run 26:35.4 162
  L-A Bridge Run 26:21.6 160
64 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME 45 Series Total: 1:18:04.2 459
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:17.9 147
  Emily’s Run 26:30.3 157
  L-A Bridge Run 26:15.8 155
65 DAN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 63 Series Total: 1:18:06.9 486
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:14.8 144
  Emily’s Run 27:57.2 211
  L-A Bridge Run 24:54.8 131
66 CHIP GROOVER LEWISTON ME 35 Series Total: 1:18:17.5 481
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:57.2 141
  Emily’s Run 27:42.8 197
  L-A Bridge Run 25:37.3 143
67 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 44 Series Total: 1:18:22.9 470
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:16.5 146
  Emily’s Run 26:35.3 160
  L-A Bridge Run 26:31.0 164
68 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 77 Series Total: 1:18:26.7 475
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:19.9 149
  Emily’s Run 26:45.1 165
  L-A Bridge Run 26:21.6 161
69 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 8 Series Total: 1:18:34.3 509
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:55.8 239
  Emily’s Run 26:07.1 149
  L-A Bridge Run 24:31.4 121
70 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 71 Series Total: 1:18:50.8 490
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:02.1 173
  Emily’s Run 26:11.7 151
  L-A Bridge Run 26:37.0 166
71 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 45 Series Total: 1:19:10.0 501
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:09.8 177
  Emily’s Run 26:57.9 175
  L-A Bridge Run 26:02.3 149
72 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 60 Series Total: 1:19:52.7 524
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:20.6 183
  Emily’s Run 27:20.8 188
  L-A Bridge Run 26:11.2 153
73 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 64 Series Total: 1:20:04.9 529
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:27.9 158
  Emily’s Run 26:47.2 166
  L-A Bridge Run 27:49.7 205
74 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 24 Series Total: 1:20:11.1 541
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:45.6 236
  Emily’s Run 26:19.1 153
  L-A Bridge Run 26:06.3 152
75 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 60 Series Total: 1:20:19.7 543
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:47.9 201
  Emily’s Run 27:00.5 177
  L-A Bridge Run 26:31.3 165
76 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 49 Series Total: 1:20:50.8 548
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:02.3 174
  Emily’s Run 27:42.5 195
  L-A Bridge Run 27:05.9 179
77 S R BEGIN LEWISTON ME 55 Series Total: 1:21:09.9 565
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:28.7 224
  Emily’s Run 26:54.5 172
  L-A Bridge Run 26:46.7 169
78 ERIN PETROCELLI POLAND ME 33 Series Total: 1:21:18.8 557
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:11.0 122
  Emily’s Run 25:48.8 141
  L-A Bridge Run 31:18.9 294
79 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 60 Series Total: 1:21:51.9 583
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:38.5 196
  Emily’s Run 27:38.1 192
  L-A Bridge Run 27:35.2 195
80 ANTONIO DUMOND LEWISTON ME 55 Series Total: 1:22:06.8 593
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:18.9 182
  Emily’s Run 28:33.5 228
  L-A Bridge Run 27:14.2 183
81 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 54 Series Total: 1:22:15.8 597
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:45.4 198
  Emily’s Run 27:42.7 196
  L-A Bridge Run 27:47.6 203
82 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 49 Series Total: 1:22:18.0 605
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:37.9 195
  Emily’s Run 27:47.4 203
  L-A Bridge Run 27:52.6 207
83 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 50 Series Total: 1:22:32.6 611
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:10.8 216
  Emily’s Run 27:47.0 202
  L-A Bridge Run 27:34.7 193
84 APRIL JOYCE AUBURN ME 37 Series Total: 1:22:38.6 612
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:24.5 187
  Emily’s Run 28:33.2 227
  L-A Bridge Run 27:40.8 198
85 DANIEL PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 49 Series Total: 1:22:38.8 618
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:55.1 273
  Emily’s Run 27:25.7 189
  L-A Bridge Run 26:18.0 156
86 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 49 Series Total: 1:22:45.1 619
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:35.3 230
  Emily’s Run 27:50.4 205
  L-A Bridge Run 27:19.3 184
87 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 45 Series Total: 1:23:06.7 622
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:47.7 200
  Emily’s Run 27:38.3 194
  L-A Bridge Run 28:40.6 228
88 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 41 Series Total: 1:23:10.3 635
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:39.6 234
  Emily’s Run 27:45.2 201
  L-A Bridge Run 27:45.4 200
89 CLAIRE SCHMOLL LISBON ME 53 Series Total: 1:23:31.0 656
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:35.4 231
  Emily’s Run 28:01.7 215
  L-A Bridge Run 27:53.8 210
90 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 36 Series Total: 1:23:44.9 647
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:11.6 218
  Emily’s Run 29:06.2 241
  L-A Bridge Run 27:27.0 188
91 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PARIS ME 12 Series Total: 1:23:45.2 638
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:15.9 179
  Emily’s Run 28:50.5 232
  L-A Bridge Run 28:38.6 227
92 JAYNE BRISTOL HEBRON ME 35 Series Total: 1:24:00.0 661
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:01.1 208
  Emily’s Run 28:11.5 219
  L-A Bridge Run 28:47.3 234
93 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 37 Series Total: 1:24:24.6 669
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:57.2 240
  Emily’s Run 28:45.1 230
  L-A Bridge Run 27:42.1 199
94 NOAH WILMOT AUBURN ME 37 Series Total: 1:24:28.4 676
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:46.7 266
  Emily’s Run 28:08.4 218
  L-A Bridge Run 27:33.2 192
95 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 33 Series Total: 1:24:45.9 689
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:51.4 268
  Emily’s Run 28:01.5 213
  L-A Bridge Run 27:52.9 208
96 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 38 Series Total: 1:25:03.2 686
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:33.4 193
  Emily’s Run 28:12.1 220
  L-A Bridge Run 30:17.6 273
97 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 9 Series Total: 1:25:09.7 700
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:09.4 245
  Emily’s Run 28:06.5 217
  L-A Bridge Run 28:53.7 238
98 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 30 Series Total: 1:25:13.6 657
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:54.6 170
  Emily’s Run 25:39.7 137
  L-A Bridge Run 33:39.2 350
99 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 32 Series Total: 1:25:20.9 692
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:03.8 210
  Emily’s Run 29:25.7 246
  L-A Bridge Run 28:51.3 236
100 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 31 Series Total: 1:25:21.6 695
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:08.4 214
  Emily’s Run 29:30.4 250
  L-A Bridge Run 28:42.7 231
101 RENE BOURGOIN LEWISTON ME 44 Series Total: 1:25:45.0 716
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:28.1 322
  Emily’s Run 27:53.2 208
  L-A Bridge Run 27:23.6 186
102 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 62 Series Total: 1:25:57.3 724
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:29.2 259
  Emily’s Run 28:30.1 224
  L-A Bridge Run 28:57.9 241
103 JANIS MOORE LISBON ME 54 Series Total: 1:26:02.4 715
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:24.4 251
  Emily’s Run 29:43.9 253
  L-A Bridge Run 27:54.1 211
104 HEATHER WILMOT AUBURN ME 33 Series Total: 1:26:13.8 718
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:31.8 260
  Emily’s Run 29:55.0 256
  L-A Bridge Run 27:47.0 202
105 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 39 Series Total: 1:26:24.4 727
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:47.8 297
  Emily’s Run 29:01.5 236
  L-A Bridge Run 27:35.0 194
106 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1:26:44.2 731
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:28.3 223
  Emily’s Run 29:02.2 239
  L-A Bridge Run 30:13.6 269
107 LISA STURGIS WINDSOR ME 43 Series Total: 1:27:00.3 741
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:39.0 233
  Emily’s Run 30:05.5 261
  L-A Bridge Run 29:15.7 247
108 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 56 Series Total: 1:27:12.6 743
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:26.3 254
  Emily’s Run 30:35.2 271
  L-A Bridge Run 28:11.0 218
109 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 39 Series Total: 1:27:36.2 763
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:49.9 267
  Emily’s Run 29:34.4 251
  L-A Bridge Run 29:11.9 245
110 TREVOR SAUNDERS POLAND ME 13 Series Total: 1:28:25.2 635
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:52.2 55
  Emily’s Run 25:46.2 140
  L-A Bridge Run 40:46.7 440
111 CHERIE LARSON AUBURN ME 41 Series Total: 1:28:30.6 782
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:08.0 280
  Emily’s Run 30:41.9 273
  L-A Bridge Run 28:40.7 229
112 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 34 Series Total: 1:28:59.3 791
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:59.2 241
  Emily’s Run 32:05.4 311
  L-A Bridge Run 28:54.7 239
113 AVERY LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 16 Series Total: 1:29:23.9 794
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:22.1 249
  Emily’s Run 30:25.2 265
  L-A Bridge Run 30:36.5 280
114 DON PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 32 Series Total: 1:29:57.2 771
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:20.0 221
  Emily’s Run 34:57.4 353
  L-A Bridge Run 27:39.7 197
115 JENNIFER SIMMONS TURNER ME 45 Series Total: 1:30:15.7 820
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:15.6 365
  Emily’s Run 30:56.9 279
  L-A Bridge Run 27:03.1 176
116 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 51 Series Total: 1:30:19.7 833
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:01.1 276
  Emily’s Run 30:57.4 280
  L-A Bridge Run 30:21.1 277
117 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 72 Series Total: 1:30:39.7 842
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:20.7 286
  Emily’s Run 30:54.2 277
  L-A Bridge Run 30:24.7 279
118 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 45 Series Total: 1:31:03.7 785
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:07.1 314
  Emily’s Run 37:51.2 388
  L-A Bridge Run 23:05.3 83
119 PAM ASHBY POLAND ME 33 Series Total: 1:31:07.6 708
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:59.5 113
  Emily’s Run 26:19.5 154
  L-A Bridge Run 40:48.5 441
120 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 50 Series Total: 1:31:20.0 870
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:06.7 363
  Emily’s Run 27:44.2 200
  L-A Bridge Run 31:29.0 307
121 MARGARET CRAVEN LEWISTON ME 67 Series Total: 1:31:20.5 873
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:15.9 319
  Emily’s Run 31:04.1 288
  L-A Bridge Run 30:00.5 266
122 ELLEN HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 29 Series Total: 1:31:26.7 864
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:28.9 258
  Emily’s Run 31:20.6 295
  L-A Bridge Run 31:37.1 311
123 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 57 Series Total: 1:31:58.7 876
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:17.3 285
  Emily’s Run 31:16.5 293
  L-A Bridge Run 31:24.9 298
124 ASHEY COMEAU LEWISTON ME 26 Series Total: 1:32:05.5 875
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:14.7 283
  Emily’s Run 32:37.7 324
  L-A Bridge Run 30:13.0 268
125 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 60 Series Total: 1:32:19.0 896
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:22.7 320
  Emily’s Run 31:37.9 302
  L-A Bridge Run 30:18.3 274
126 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 8 Series Total: 1:32:26.2 900
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:08.7 342
  Emily’s Run 30:58.4 282
  L-A Bridge Run 30:19.1 276
127 ERICA CASTONGUAY LITCHFIELD ME 33 Series Total: 1:32:45.4 899
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:40.7 292
  Emily’s Run 31:29.3 298
  L-A Bridge Run 31:35.3 309
128 GAIL BRETON SABATTUS ME 52 Series Total: 1:32:48.2 912
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:35.0 359
  Emily’s Run 31:26.5 296
  L-A Bridge Run 29:46.6 257
129 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 47 Series Total: 1:32:49.4 893
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:52.3 269
  Emily’s Run 32:24.1 316
  L-A Bridge Run 31:33.0 308
130 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 55 Series Total: 1:33:22.3 923
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:57.6 306
  Emily’s Run 31:06.3 289
  L-A Bridge Run 32:18.2 328
131 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 50 Series Total: 1:33:36.4 925
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:52.6 334
  Emily’s Run 31:32.4 300
  L-A Bridge Run 31:11.3 291
132 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 47 Series Total: 1:33:42.7 930
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:21.7 355
  Emily’s Run 30:56.4 278
  L-A Bridge Run 31:24.5 297
133 WINDY FRANK AUBURN ME 35 Series Total: 1:33:54.8 940
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:21.4 354
  Emily’s Run 32:29.0 319
  L-A Bridge Run 30:04.2 267
134 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 41 Series Total: 1:33:56.0 943
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:21.3 353
  Emily’s Run 31:09.6 291
  L-A Bridge Run 31:25.0 299
135 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 54 Series Total: 1:34:10.7 938
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:52.9 302
  Emily’s Run 32:07.3 313
  L-A Bridge Run 32:10.4 323
136 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 62 Series Total: 1:34:13.0 938
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:47.4 332
  Emily’s Run 32:02.8 310
  L-A Bridge Run 31:22.6 296
137 STEPHANIE BANKS LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1:34:27.4 949
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:01.7 309
  Emily’s Run 31:19.4 294
  L-A Bridge Run 33:06.2 346
138 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 31 Series Total: 1:34:29.0 928
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:54.9 335
  Emily’s Run 33:51.8 338
  L-A Bridge Run 29:42.2 255
139 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 33 Series Total: 1:34:58.9 950
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:54.9 336
  Emily’s Run 33:39.4 336
  L-A Bridge Run 30:24.5 278
140 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 44 Series Total: 1:35:22.9 979
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:12.5 346
  Emily’s Run 32:27.3 317
  L-A Bridge Run 31:43.0 316
141 JOSEPH COTE LEWISTON ME 31 Series Total: 1:36:00.0 943
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:50.7 300
  Emily’s Run 30:24.9 264
  L-A Bridge Run 35:44.4 379
142 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 62 Series Total: 1:36:09.8 978
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:11.0 316
  Emily’s Run 34:01.2 342
  L-A Bridge Run 31:57.5 320
143 KAREN GURNEY MINOT ME 39 Series Total: 1:36:17.1 1005
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:25.4 356
  Emily’s Run 32:28.4 318
  L-A Bridge Run 32:23.2 331
144 LISA HOUGH WINDHAM ME 42 Series Total: 1:36:19.6 987
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:43.3 330
  Emily’s Run 33:25.7 333
  L-A Bridge Run 32:10.6 324
145 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 55 Series Total: 1:36:26.4 984
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:40.5 328
  Emily’s Run 34:05.2 343
  L-A Bridge Run 31:40.5 313
146 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 9 Series Total: 1:36:32.9 776
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:29.3 159
  Emily’s Run 43:54.7 436
  L-A Bridge Run 27:08.8 181
147 JOYCE GAUTHIER PORTLAND ME 46 Series Total: 1:36:34.7 933
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:41.2 434
  Emily’s Run 29:02.1 238
  L-A Bridge Run 29:51.4 261
148 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 46 Series Total: 1:37:47.8 1031
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:17.7 350
  Emily’s Run 32:46.3 327
  L-A Bridge Run 33:43.7 354
149 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 31 Series Total: 1:38:31.0 880
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:18.5 248
  Emily’s Run 26:53.6 171
  L-A Bridge Run 43:18.9 461
150 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 60 Series Total: 1:38:34.5 1033
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:11.8 344
  Emily’s Run 33:42.8 337
  L-A Bridge Run 33:39.9 352
151 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 41 Series Total: 1:38:35.3 1003
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:55.0 387
  Emily’s Run 28:54.2 234
  L-A Bridge Run 35:46.0 382
152 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 37 Series Total: 1:38:40.4 1023
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:08.3 341
  Emily’s Run 31:00.3 285
  L-A Bridge Run 36:31.8 397
153 TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 43 Series Total: 1:38:51.3 1038
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:22.4 370
  Emily’s Run 31:54.4 306
  L-A Bridge Run 34:34.4 362
154 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 38 Series Total: 1:38:56.2 1044
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:40.7 377
  Emily’s Run 34:06.8 345
  L-A Bridge Run 32:08.7 322
155 ANGELA GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 33 Series Total: 1:40:19.0 1061
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:55.4 388
  Emily’s Run 33:59.6 341
  L-A Bridge Run 32:24.0 332
156 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:40:20.6 1046
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:42.9 424
  Emily’s Run 31:52.7 305
  L-A Bridge Run 31:44.9 317
157 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 60 Series Total: 1:41:16.5 1084
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:05.3 382
  Emily’s Run 34:12.0 346
  L-A Bridge Run 33:59.1 356
158 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 11 Series Total: 1:41:54.8 1059
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:07.5 315
  Emily’s Run 37:46.5 387
  L-A Bridge Run 34:00.7 357
159 MARK STURGIS WINDSOR ME 46 Series Total: 1:42:29.0 1095
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:16.2 366
  Emily’s Run 34:27.7 348
  L-A Bridge Run 35:45.0 381
160 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 6 Series Total: 1:42:37.7 985
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:03.4 311
  Emily’s Run 43:37.8 434
  L-A Bridge Run 28:56.4 240
161 JESSICA SMITH POLAND ME 35 Series Total: 1:43:24.6 1070
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:56.2 305
  Emily’s Run 32:43.3 326
  L-A Bridge Run 40:45.0 439
162 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 64 Series Total: 1:44:06.4 1117
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:42.8 403
  Emily’s Run 35:17.4 356
  L-A Bridge Run 34:06.1 358
163 DIANE MOORE FALMOUTH ME 62 Series Total: 1:44:30.1 1121
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:59.7 380
  Emily’s Run 35:43.3 358
  L-A Bridge Run 35:47.0 383
164 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 28 Series Total: 1:46:22.9 1147
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:53.9 404
  Emily’s Run 35:29.5 357
  L-A Bridge Run 35:59.3 386
165 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 30 Series Total: 1:46:27.4 1143
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:47.0 415
  Emily’s Run 36:05.5 365
  L-A Bridge Run 34:34.8 363
166 JENNIFER RICHERT AUBURN ME 35 Series Total: 1:46:44.7 1149
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:28.9 399
  Emily’s Run 37:05.0 377
  L-A Bridge Run 35:10.7 373
167 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 43 Series Total: 1:46:58.5 1144
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:20.1 429
  Emily’s Run 35:50.7 360
  L-A Bridge Run 33:47.6 355
168 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 29 Series Total: 1:48:14.6 1177
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:11.1 409
  Emily’s Run 36:22.4 368
  L-A Bridge Run 36:41.0 400
169 CHARLOTTE CARROLL RAYMOND ME 37 Series Total: 1:48:36.0 1179
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:06.6 395
  Emily’s Run 38:28.0 395
  L-A Bridge Run 36:01.3 389
170 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 12 Series Total: 1:48:49.0 1183
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:55.7 379
  Emily’s Run 37:33.9 384
  L-A Bridge Run 38:19.4 420
171 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 66 Series Total: 1:48:58.3 1181
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:44.5 414
  Emily’s Run 36:49.8 372
  L-A Bridge Run 36:23.9 395
172 MARGARET REARICK HEBRON ME 60 Series Total: 1:49:23.4 1175
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:00.9 427
  Emily’s Run 36:47.4 371
  L-A Bridge Run 35:34.9 377
173 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 41 Series Total: 1:50:12.7 1197
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:20.2 421
  Emily’s Run 36:57.1 374
  L-A Bridge Run 36:55.3 402
174 PAMELE ROY LEWISTON ME 48 Series Total: 1:50:20.8 1202
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:39.3 411
  Emily’s Run 37:34.5 385
  L-A Bridge Run 37:06.9 406
175 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 1:50:44.8 1196
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:44.6 435
  Emily’s Run 37:51.4 389
  L-A Bridge Run 35:08.7 372
176 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 55 Series Total: 1:50:54.9 1207
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:48.0 425
  Emily’s Run 37:38.6 386
  L-A Bridge Run 36:28.1 396
177 ELISE CASSIDY SOUTH PORTLAND ME 28 Series Total: 1:52:52.8 1226
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:11.1 439
  Emily’s Run 36:03.7 364
  L-A Bridge Run 38:37.9 423
178 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1:53:35.3 1115
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:43.1 329
  Emily’s Run 50:34.7 459
  L-A Bridge Run 32:17.5 327
179 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 59 Series Total: 1:53:37.6 1239
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:16.6 441
  Emily’s Run 38:03.5 390
  L-A Bridge Run 37:17.5 408
180 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 54 Series Total: 1:54:20.0 1243
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:16.6 410
  Emily’s Run 39:54.7 407
  L-A Bridge Run 39:08.6 426
181 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 56 Series Total: 1:55:53.0 1264
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:15.7 440
  Emily’s Run 38:52.1 400
  L-A Bridge Run 38:45.1 424
182 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 56 Series Total: 1:56:19.0 1258
  YMCA Fit Fest 40:05.4 451
  Emily’s Run 38:16.1 391
  L-A Bridge Run 37:57.4 416
183 AMANDA BELL LIVERMORE ME 31 Series Total: 1:56:30.2 1268
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:59.4 445
  Emily’s Run 39:19.2 404
  L-A Bridge Run 38:11.6 419
184 NIKKI FENNELLY LISBON FALLS ME 30 Series Total: 1:56:47.4 1268
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:00.1 426
  Emily’s Run 38:50.6 399
  L-A Bridge Run 40:56.7 443
185 J HUNTER KING POLAND ME 60 Series Total: 1:56:50.6 1266
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:37.2 431
  Emily’s Run 39:00.0 401
  L-A Bridge Run 40:13.2 434
186 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 48 Series Total: 1:56:51.1 1267
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:37.7 432
  Emily’s Run 39:00.2 402
  L-A Bridge Run 40:13.2 433
187 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 30 Series Total: 1:56:57.1 1258
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:37.2 375
  Emily’s Run 41:23.6 425
  L-A Bridge Run 42:56.2 458
188 JOAN LUFKIN LEWISTON ME 54 Series Total: 1:57:22.7 1268
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:03.0 459
  Emily’s Run 38:49.6 398
  L-A Bridge Run 37:30.1 411
189 JAIMIE GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total: 1:59:25.4 1298
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:49.2 437
  Emily’s Run 40:54.3 423
  L-A Bridge Run 40:41.8 438
190 ELISE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 9 Series Total: 2:01:01.1 1306
  YMCA Fit Fest 39:59.7 450
  Emily’s Run 41:37.6 428
  L-A Bridge Run 39:23.8 428
191 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 60 Series Total: 2:01:14.3 1309
  YMCA Fit Fest 40:08.8 454
  Emily’s Run 39:43.3 405
  L-A Bridge Run 41:22.1 450
192 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 49 Series Total: 2:02:55.7 1315
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:56.7 466
  Emily’s Run 40:41.6 414
  L-A Bridge Run 40:17.4 435
193 CHARLIE GUY MECHANIC FALLS ME 47 Series Total: 2:05:12.4 1254
  YMCA Fit Fest 52:40.3 503
  Emily’s Run 36:58.3 375
  L-A Bridge Run 35:33.6 376
194 DIANE NADEAU LEWISTON ME 57 Series Total: 2:05:51.0 1328
  YMCA Fit Fest 40:54.2 458
  Emily’s Run 38:36.6 396
  L-A Bridge Run 46:20.1 474
195 CINDY BERNARD AUBURN ME 53 Series Total: 2:06:25.4 1352
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:19.5 462
  Emily’s Run 42:08.9 431
  L-A Bridge Run 42:56.8 459
196 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 39 Series Total: 2:07:32.0 1334
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:04.3 438
  Emily’s Run 40:28.5 412
  L-A Bridge Run 48:59.1 484
197 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 64 Series Total: 2:08:54.3 1362
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:06.2 460
  Emily’s Run 45:51.2 446
  L-A Bridge Run 41:56.7 456
198 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 50 Series Total: 2:09:04.7 1363
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:38.4 465
  Emily’s Run 43:44.3 435
  L-A Bridge Run 43:41.9 463
199 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 51 Series Total: 2:09:32.3 1366
  YMCA Fit Fest 43:16.1 473
  Emily’s Run 44:35.2 439
  L-A Bridge Run 41:40.9 454
200 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 76 Series Total: 2:09:41.8 1367
  YMCA Fit Fest 43:19.2 474
  Emily’s Run 44:43.1 440
  L-A Bridge Run 41:39.5 453
201 NANCY LONG LEWISTON ME 55 Series Total: 2:10:14.1 1368
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:17.0 461
  Emily’s Run 42:36.1 432
  L-A Bridge Run 46:21.0 475
202 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 65 Series Total: 2:13:06.0 1376
  YMCA Fit Fest 43:40.7 475
  Emily’s Run 43:34.7 433
  L-A Bridge Run 45:50.5 468
203 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 39 Series Total: 2:15:36.0 1387
  YMCA Fit Fest 47:40.7 488
  Emily’s Run 45:00.6 442
  L-A Bridge Run 42:54.6 457
204 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 15 Series Total: 2:16:21.0 1300
  YMCA Fit Fest 47:47.6 489
  Emily’s Run 55:03.6 462
  L-A Bridge Run 33:29.7 349
205 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 34 Series Total: 2:20:13.9 1410
  YMCA Fit Fest 45:51.7 482
  Emily’s Run 47:35.5 452
  L-A Bridge Run 46:46.7 476
206 JAMES SHEIMO AUBURN ME 63 Series Total: 2:21:07.8 1411
  YMCA Fit Fest 47:09.7 487
  Emily’s Run 47:54.6 453
  L-A Bridge Run 46:03.5 471
207 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 15 Series Total: 2:24:54.5 1418
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:44.1 494
  Emily’s Run 51:51.9 460
  L-A Bridge Run 44:18.4 464
208 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 52 Series Total: 2:37:08.6 1457
  YMCA Fit Fest 50:28.4 502
  Emily’s Run 54:11.8 461
  L-A Bridge Run 52:28.4 494
209 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 59 Series Total: 2:53:30.6 1473
  YMCA Fit Fest 1:00:24.7 512
  Emily’s Run 57:23.3 465
  L-A Bridge Run 55:42.5 496

*Overall Place


L-A Bridge Run 2012 Awards


August 26, 2012




RaceWire


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99


Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TINA MESERVE                      LIVERMORE  ME          48   45       12        18:49.6     18:49.6      6:03/M
       2    CHRISTIE TEBBETS                  LISBON  ME             12   42       21        19:50.9     19:50.9      6:23/M
       3    KRISTINA SMITH                    POLAND  ME            138   15       23        20:08.1     20:08.1      6:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BEN FLETCHER                      AUBURN  ME            255   32        1        16:58.3     16:58.3      5:27/M
       2    HUSAYN CARNEGIE                   LEWISTON  ME          415   22        2        17:06.7     17:06.7      5:30/M
       3    ADAM ZUKOWSKI                     DURHAM  ME            388   30        3        17:13.2     17:13.2      5:32/M
Top

No Age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 490                                     490           393        36:08.2     36:21.0     11:37/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MAGGIE HARTNETT                   HEBRON  ME            126   10      182        27:12.0     27:26.0      8:45/M
       2    BIANCA TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            150   10      238        28:53.7     29:02.3      9:17/M
       3    AVIVA TRIPP                       AUBURN  ME            484    6      240        28:56.4     29:05.2      9:18/M
Top

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LIAM LEVASSEUR                    AUBURN  ME            510    9       87        23:10.6     23:11.9      7:27/M
       2    GIDEON TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            151    8      121        24:31.4     24:37.0      7:53/M
       3    DREW KINKADE                      HARPSWELL  ME         397    9      158        26:19.5     26:20.8      8:28/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    COLETTE KINKADE                   HARPSWELL  ME         396   12       85        23:06.6     23:07.6      7:26/M
       2    OLIVIA MALLAR                     TURNER  ME             55   14      114        24:21.4     24:35.8      7:50/M
       3    KAYLYNN LINCK                     MINOT  ME             567   13      142        25:36.5     25:40.6      8:14/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW SHOLL                      SCARBOROUGH  ME       341   14       17        19:12.6     19:13.0      6:10/M
       2    ETHAN SELAR                       FREEPORT  ME          592   11       27        20:21.8     20:23.3      6:33/M
       3    R. TYLER SIMMONS                  TURNER  ME            201   14       28        20:23.6     20:28.2      6:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    AUDREY BENNETT                    AUBURN  ME            454   17       68        22:23.7     22:25.0      7:12/M
       2    ALISHA LABBE                      TURNER  ME            216   16       97        23:44.9     23:55.3      7:38/M
       3    LAUREN BENNETT                    AUBURN  ME            453   19      220        28:15.4     28:21.0      9:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ADAM MAVREY                       MONROVIA  CA          505   18        4        17:35.9     17:35.9      5:39/M
       2    MARC HACHEY                       WINTHROP  ME          282   17        7        18:09.6     18:09.6      5:50/M
       3    HARRISON KNOWLTON                 TURNER  ME             54   15       11        18:24.9     18:24.9      5:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JAMIE ATTARDO-THERIAULT           LEWISTON  ME          251   27       67        22:23.1     22:28.0      7:12/M
       2    KELSEY BILIOURIS                  LIVERMORE  ME         321   24       77        22:49.9     22:52.0      7:20/M
       3    DANIELLE MACDONALD                NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    330   26       79        23:02.2     23:07.8      7:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    WES DANFORTH                      WINTHROP  ME          499   27        6        17:53.7     17:53.8      5:45/M
       2    ADAM WEST                         AUBURN  ME             53   29       14        19:06.9     19:06.9      6:08/M
       3    AARON COPELAND                    PORTLAND  ME          199   29       18        19:20.1     19:20.3      6:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DEBBIE RODRIGUE                   LEWISTON  ME          473   39       26        20:17.7     20:17.9      6:31/M
       2    NATASHA LEIGHTON                  AUBURN  ME            408   38       29        20:25.8     20:25.8      6:34/M
       3    CINDY HATHORNE                    TURNER  ME            431   38       36        20:56.7     20:56.7      6:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DUSTIN WILLIAMSON                 TURNER  ME            207   33        8        18:22.7     18:22.8      5:54/M
       2    RYAN METIVIER                     AUBURN  ME             29   36        9        18:22.9     18:22.9      5:54/M
       3    JAMES MACHOWSKI                   WALES  ME             476   36       10        18:23.1     18:24.1      5:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PAULA ROUSSEAU                    LEWISTON  ME          543   48       53        21:45.8     21:46.2      7:00/M
       2    BARBIE CLEMENT                    MONMOUTH  ME          536   44       54        21:50.3     21:50.9      7:01/M
       3    ELIZABETH HARTFORD                LITCHFIELD  ME        537   40      106        24:07.9     24:13.8      7:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JOHN GAGNON                       LEWISTON  ME          363   45        5        17:45.9     17:45.9      5:42/M
       2    CHRIS IRISH                       TURNER  ME            412   46       15        19:08.0     19:08.3      6:09/M
       3    GLENN GORDON                      MEXICO  ME            315   48       30        20:29.8     20:32.9      6:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JULIE GIRARD                      FALMOUTH  ME          553   51       57        21:57.0     21:57.0      7:03/M
       2    VICKI BRYANT                      SABATTUS  ME          468   54       66        22:21.1     22:22.1      7:11/M
       3    MELINDA HARDER                    AUBURN  ME             91   57       70        22:32.1     22:38.0      7:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LARRY LAROCHE                     AUBURN  ME              6   53       24        20:14.0     20:15.2      6:30/M
       2    BILL GRENIER                      OTISFIELD  ME         538   51       31        20:30.0     20:30.0      6:35/M
       3    BOB GASHLIN                       FALMOUTH  ME          547   51       32        20:30.3     20:30.3      6:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DARLENE BEACH                     AUBURN  ME            174   60      153        26:11.2     26:21.0      8:25/M
       2    JOAN TREMBERTH                    SCARBOROUGH  ME       451   67      201        27:45.9     27:56.9      8:55/M
       3    ANN EDWARDS                       FALMOUTH  ME          526   61      252        29:23.4     29:40.1      9:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    BOB SHOLL                         SCARBOROUGH  ME       340   65       33        20:48.2     20:48.2      6:41/M
       2    PETER REARICK                     HEBRON  ME            472   60       37        20:57.4     20:58.0      6:44/M
       3    RUDY KELLEY                       BERNARD  ME           465   65       38        20:58.9     20:58.9      6:45/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JULIE SIMARD                      AUBURN  ME            392   77      453        41:39.5     42:15.8     13:24/M
       2    JOYCE HIGGINS                     AUBURN  ME            273   80      478        48:03.0     48:34.0     15:27/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LAWSON NOYES                      KENNEBUNK  ME         411   70       55        21:50.6     21:53.3      7:01/M
       2    CHARLES SAWYER                    NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      130   70      133        24:56.1     24:58.9      8:01/M
       3    JOHN HOWE                         WATERFORD  ME         312   77      161        26:21.6     26:21.6      8:28/M


L-A Bridge Run 2012 Results

August 26, 2012




RaceWire



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 255 32 M 1 Top Fin 16:58.3 16:58.3 5:27/M
2 HUSAYN CARNEGIE LEWISTON ME 415 22 M 2 Top Fin 17:06.7 17:06.7 5:30/M
3 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 388 30 M 3 Top Fin 17:13.2 17:13.2 5:32/M
4 ADAM MAVREY MONROVIA CA 505 18 M 1 15-19 17:35.9 17:35.9 5:39/M
5 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 363 45 M 1 40-49 17:45.9 17:45.9 5:42/M
6 WES DANFORTH WINTHROP ME 499 27 M 1 20-29 17:53.7 17:53.8 5:45/M
7 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 282 17 M 2 15-19 18:09.6 18:09.6 5:50/M
8 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON TURNER ME 207 33 M 1 30-39 18:22.7 18:22.8 5:54/M
9 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 29 36 M 2 30-39 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:54/M
10 JAMES MACHOWSKI WALES ME 476 36 M 3 30-39 18:23.1 18:24.1 5:55/M
11 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 54 15 M 3 15-19 18:24.9 18:24.9 5:55/M
12 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 48 45 F 1 Top Fin 18:49.6 18:49.6 6:03/M
13 ZACHARY TANNENBAUM AUBURN ME 424 17 M 4 15-19 18:55.9 18:57.3 6:05/M
14 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 53 29 M 2 20-29 19:06.9 19:06.9 6:08/M
15 CHRIS IRISH TURNER ME 412 46 M 2 40-49 19:08.0 19:08.3 6:09/M
16 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 218 38 M 4 30-39 19:11.4 19:11.8 6:10/M
17 ANDREW SHOLL SCARBOROUGH ME 341 14 M 1 11-14 19:12.6 19:13.0 6:10/M
18 AARON COPELAND PORTLAND ME 199 29 M 3 20-29 19:20.1 19:20.3 6:13/M
19 RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH ME 364 33 M 5 30-39 19:38.0 19:38.6 6:19/M
20 ELDON TAPLEY LEWISTON ME 548 36 M 6 30-39 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:20/M
21 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 12 42 F 2 Top Fin 19:50.9 19:50.9 6:23/M
22 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 90 26 M 4 20-29 19:58.2 19:58.3 6:25/M
23 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 138 15 F 3 Top Fin 20:08.1 20:08.1 6:28/M
24 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 6 53 M 1 50-59 20:14.0 20:15.2 6:30/M
25 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 258 36 M 7 30-39 20:16.3 20:20.1 6:31/M
26 DEBBIE RODRIGUE LEWISTON ME 473 39 F 1 30-39 20:17.7 20:17.9 6:31/M
27 ETHAN SELAR FREEPORT ME 592 11 M 2 11-14 20:21.8 20:23.3 6:33/M
28 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 201 14 M 3 11-14 20:23.6 20:28.2 6:33/M
29 NATASHA LEIGHTON AUBURN ME 408 38 F 2 30-39 20:25.8 20:25.8 6:34/M
30 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 315 48 M 3 40-49 20:29.8 20:32.9 6:35/M
31 BILL GRENIER OTISFIELD ME 538 51 M 2 50-59 20:30.0 20:30.0 6:35/M
32 BOB GASHLIN FALMOUTH ME 547 51 M 3 50-59 20:30.3 20:30.3 6:35/M
33 BOB SHOLL SCARBOROUGH ME 340 65 M 1 60-69 20:48.2 20:48.2 6:41/M
34 BRIAN BANTON LEWISTON ME 447 35 M 8 30-39 20:50.1 20:50.1 6:42/M
35 TIM COOK POLAND ME 154 48 M 4 40-49 20:51.4 20:53.4 6:42/M
36 CINDY HATHORNE TURNER ME 431 38 F 3 30-39 20:56.7 20:56.7 6:44/M
37 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 472 60 M 2 60-69 20:57.4 20:58.0 6:44/M
38 RUDY KELLEY BERNARD ME 465 65 M 3 60-69 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:45/M
39 JON LEE WATERVILLE ME 572 19 M 5 15-19 21:03.8 21:06.2 6:46/M
40 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 293 44 M 5 40-49 21:05.3 21:07.3 6:47/M
41 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 132 50 M 4 50-59 21:06.4 21:24.7 6:47/M
42 BENJAMIN GRENIER LEWISTON ME 369 23 M 5 20-29 21:10.4 21:12.9 6:48/M
43 IAN MARSHALL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 328 15 M 6 15-19 21:15.9 21:15.9 6:50/M
44 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 446 14 M 4 11-14 21:17.4 21:18.8 6:51/M
45 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 173 56 M 5 50-59 21:17.6 21:19.0 6:51/M
46 JON TUTTLE MINOT ME 456 15 M 7 15-19 21:21.2 21:27.3 6:52/M
47 STEVEN DUBOIS LISBON FALLS ME 129 40 M 6 40-49 21:30.8 21:32.2 6:55/M
48 THOMAS HUNTER AUBURN ME 563 29 M 6 20-29 21:37.3 21:47.3 6:57/M
49 DENNIS SMITH YARMOUTH ME 338 62 M 4 60-69 21:38.3 21:38.3 6:57/M
50 STEVE BENNETT AUBURN ME 326 49 M 7 40-49 21:39.4 21:40.0 6:58/M
51 SCOTT OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 494 39 M 9 30-39 21:41.9 21:44.3 6:58/M
52 EARL STITILAIRE LEWISTON ME 571 37 M 10 30-39 21:42.7 21:42.7 6:59/M
53 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 543 48 F 1 40-49 21:45.8 21:46.2 7:00/M
54 BARBIE CLEMENT MONMOUTH ME 536 44 F 2 40-49 21:50.3 21:50.9 7:01/M
55 LAWSON NOYES KENNEBUNK ME 411 70 M 1 70-99 21:50.6 21:53.3 7:01/M
56 AMIN SAAB WEST BATH ME 295 40 M 8 40-49 21:56.0 21:59.0 7:03/M
57 JULIE GIRARD FALMOUTH ME 553 51 F 1 50-59 21:57.0 21:57.0 7:03/M
58 JONATHAN LABONTE AUBURN ME 115 31 M 11 30-39 21:58.0 22:02.0 7:04/M
59 JESSE PETERSON RUMFORD ME 584 31 M 12 30-39 21:58.8 22:05.9 7:04/M
60 DARRELL MCGUIRE LISBON ME 354 36 M 13 30-39 22:02.4 22:05.7 7:05/M
61 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 66 37 F 4 30-39 22:07.5 22:08.9 7:07/M
62 JOHN ST.CYR LEWISTON ME 288 45 M 9 40-49 22:09.6 22:11.0 7:07/M
63 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 324 30 F 5 30-39 22:14.8 22:18.0 7:09/M
64 BROOKS LAYMAN AUBURN ME 487 16 M 8 15-19 22:15.2 22:15.4 7:09/M
65 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 149 11 M 5 11-14 22:20.7 22:23.9 7:11/M
66 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 468 54 F 2 50-59 22:21.1 22:22.1 7:11/M
67 JAMIE ATTARDO-THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 251 27 F 1 20-29 22:23.1 22:28.0 7:12/M
68 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 454 17 F 1 15-19 22:23.7 22:25.0 7:12/M
69 TED HEIDRICH AUBURN ME 359 55 M 6 50-59 22:25.6 22:27.8 7:12/M
70 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 91 57 F 3 50-59 22:32.1 22:38.0 7:15/M
71 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 203 37 M 14 30-39 22:34.1 22:36.2 7:15/M
72 DAVID STERLING AUBURN ME 331 18 M 9 15-19 22:34.7 22:34.7 7:15/M
73 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES LISBON ME 428 40 M 10 40-49 22:45.5 22:50.3 7:19/M
74 CRAIG THIBEAULT LEWISTON ME 568 22 M 7 20-29 22:46.6 22:46.9 7:19/M
75 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 187 59 M 7 50-59 22:48.3 22:51.6 7:20/M
76 EMBER VERMER NORTH YARMOUTH ME 523 33 F 6 30-39 22:49.1 22:59.1 7:20/M
77 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 321 24 F 2 20-29 22:49.9 22:52.0 7:20/M
78 BROOKS CAMPANA WINTHROP ME 517 29 M 8 20-29 22:50.7 23:02.1 7:21/M
79 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 330 26 F 3 20-29 23:02.2 23:07.8 7:24/M
80 LEONARD JONES AUBURN ME 25 40 M 11 40-49 23:02.8 23:04.2 7:24/M
81 JOHN PIKE LEWISTON ME 319 35 M 15 30-39 23:03.1 23:05.0 7:25/M
82 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 495 34 F 7 30-39 23:04.1 23:06.2 7:25/M
83 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 481 45 M 12 40-49 23:05.3 23:18.5 7:25/M
84 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 254 59 F 4 50-59 23:06.4 23:07.3 7:26/M
85 COLETTE KINKADE HARPSWELL ME 396 12 F 1 11-14 23:06.6 23:07.6 7:26/M
86 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 44 48 M 13 40-49 23:08.5 23:17.1 7:26/M
87 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 510 9 M 1 1-10 23:10.6 23:11.9 7:27/M
88 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 398 55 M 8 50-59 23:13.3 23:32.0 7:28/M
89 KARI LAIRD OXFORD ME 450 29 F 4 20-29 23:19.0 23:20.0 7:30/M
90 JOE HARRIGAN PORTLAND ME 394 51 M 9 50-59 23:19.9 23:30.2 7:30/M
91 BERT LABBE, JR. TURNER ME 217 43 M 14 40-49 23:21.6 23:31.8 7:30/M
92 MIKE HARTMAN OXFORD ME 387 40 M 15 40-49 23:31.9 23:36.3 7:34/M
93 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 241 28 F 5 20-29 23:32.1 23:36.4 7:34/M
94 SAM BISHOP PORTLAND ME 413 57 M 10 50-59 23:34.6 23:41.9 7:35/M
95 KRISTIN TRIPP AUBURN ME 148 33 F 8 30-39 23:38.6 23:39.7 7:36/M
96 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 296 29 M 9 20-29 23:41.9 23:45.4 7:37/M
97 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 216 16 F 2 15-19 23:44.9 23:55.3 7:38/M
98 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 259 34 F 9 30-39 23:45.6 23:50.7 7:38/M
99 DREW EDMOND TURNER ME 560 14 M 6 11-14 23:49.5 24:03.9 7:39/M
100 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 239 57 M 11 50-59 23:49.6 24:16.8 7:39/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 JUSTIN ST PIERRE LEWISTON ME 435 24 M 10 20-29 23:51.0 23:57.8 7:40/M
102 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 80 55 M 12 50-59 23:53.2 23:59.0 7:41/M
103 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 41 38 F 10 30-39 23:53.8 23:58.0 7:41/M
104 JEREMY PETROCELLI POLAND ME 183 34 M 16 30-39 23:54.5 24:22.4 7:41/M
105 BRENDAN MOLINE ORLAND ME 539 11 M 7 11-14 24:04.3 24:04.3 7:44/M
106 ELIZABETH HARTFORD LITCHFIELD ME 537 40 F 3 40-49 24:07.9 24:13.8 7:45/M
107 MICHAEL GLATICK WEST GARDINER ME 488 13 M 8 11-14 24:10.7 24:15.8 7:46/M
108 ELIZABETH OLLIVIER POLAND ME 247 49 F 4 40-49 24:12.0 24:16.3 7:47/M
109 ZACH SCHMOLL LISBON ME 375 28 M 11 20-29 24:13.5 24:17.8 7:47/M
110 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 270 64 M 5 60-69 24:15.7 24:21.5 7:48/M
111 GARY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 372 64 M 6 60-69 24:17.5 24:19.3 7:48/M
112 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 2 35 M 17 30-39 24:19.2 24:30.1 7:49/M
113 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 410 50 M 13 50-59 24:19.3 24:20.3 7:49/M
114 OLIVIA MALLAR TURNER ME 55 14 F 2 11-14 24:21.4 24:35.8 7:50/M
115 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 49 54 M 14 50-59 24:22.7 24:25.0 7:50/M
116 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 552 11 M 9 11-14 24:25.0 24:34.3 7:51/M
117 CALEB PINE AUBURN ME 284 23 M 12 20-29 24:25.6 24:32.5 7:51/M
118 STEVE SIMONTON LEWISTON ME 190 48 M 16 40-49 24:25.7 24:26.8 7:51/M
119 DAN COLEMAN AUBURN ME 575 36 M 18 30-39 24:28.6 24:53.8 7:52/M
120 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 325 45 F 5 40-49 24:29.7 24:34.7 7:52/M
121 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 151 8 M 2 1-10 24:31.4 24:37.0 7:53/M
122 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 182 28 F 6 20-29 24:33.9 24:43.8 7:54/M
123 VANESSA WILLIAMSON AUBURN ME 437 30 F 11 30-39 24:35.6 24:44.8 7:54/M
124 PAUL YATES PEMAQUID ME 310 61 M 7 60-69 24:37.6 24:37.6 7:55/M
125 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 20 39 M 19 30-39 24:37.8 24:46.2 7:55/M
126 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 141 36 F 12 30-39 24:41.1 24:49.0 7:56/M
127 ROBERT LOON JAY ME 515 53 M 15 50-59 24:43.3 24:49.2 7:57/M
128 RICHARD WEBBER HARPSWELL ME 477 38 M 20 30-39 24:45.7 25:14.6 7:57/M
129 ROBERT RAND LEWISTON ME 305 52 M 16 50-59 24:47.9 24:56.0 7:58/M
130 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 186 32 M 21 30-39 24:51.0 24:53.8 7:59/M
131 DAN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 287 63 M 8 60-69 24:54.8 25:06.7 8:00/M
132 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 128 17 M 10 15-19 24:55.1 25:08.2 8:01/M
133 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 130 70 M 2 70-99 24:56.1 24:58.9 8:01/M
134 CHARLES KAHILL SOUTH PORTLAND ME 346 69 M 9 60-69 25:03.9 25:12.1 8:03/M
135 AMY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 373 23 F 7 20-29 25:12.6 25:16.6 8:06/M
136 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 33 28 F 8 20-29 25:12.6 25:18.2 8:06/M
137 SCOTT LESSARD HEBRON ME 507 40 M 17 40-49 25:13.9 25:15.8 8:06/M
138 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 250 58 M 17 50-59 25:21.7 25:31.9 8:09/M
139 MICHAEL OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 460 59 M 18 50-59 25:24.7 25:50.3 8:10/M
140 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 19 38 F 13 30-39 25:26.0 25:33.4 8:11/M
141 FRANK COLLINS STANDISH ME 497 43 M 18 40-49 25:34.5 25:41.4 8:13/M
142 KAYLYNN LINCK MINOT ME 567 13 F 3 11-14 25:36.5 25:40.6 8:14/M
143 CHIP GROOVER LEWISTON ME 84 35 M 22 30-39 25:37.3 25:49.1 8:14/M
144 BILL TROMMER LEEDS ME 120 62 M 10 60-69 25:37.5 25:44.7 8:14/M
145 CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS AUBURN ME 262 34 M 23 30-39 25:44.3 26:01.3 8:16/M
146 WHITNEY CONDIT AUBURN ME 179 41 F 6 40-49 25:45.0 25:54.2 8:17/M
147 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 133 48 F 7 40-49 25:49.1 26:05.0 8:18/M
148 NICOLE OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 85 47 F 8 40-49 25:51.8 26:16.9 8:19/M
149 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 64 45 F 9 40-49 26:02.3 26:11.0 8:22/M
150 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 248 12 M 10 11-14 26:02.9 26:08.2 8:22/M
151 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 385 42 M 19 40-49 26:04.0 26:21.0 8:23/M
152 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 297 24 F 9 20-29 26:06.3 26:22.0 8:24/M
153 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 174 60 F 1 60-69 26:11.2 26:21.0 8:25/M
154 LULU FLETCHER AUBURN ME 549 31 F 14 30-39 26:15.1 26:16.3 8:26/M
155 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME 213 45 F 10 40-49 26:15.8 26:21.8 8:26/M
156 DANIEL PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 13 49 M 20 40-49 26:18.0 26:56.3 8:27/M
157 TIA ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 389 30 F 15 30-39 26:18.1 26:30.7 8:27/M
158 DREW KINKADE HARPSWELL ME 397 9 M 3 1-10 26:19.5 26:20.8 8:28/M
159 TIFFANY KENNISON WEST PARIS ME 178 23 F 10 20-29 26:20.8 26:27.9 8:28/M
160 MATT GAUDET JAY ME 214 51 M 19 50-59 26:21.6 26:21.6 8:28/M
161 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 312 77 M 3 70-99 26:21.6 26:21.6 8:28/M
162 KEITH TANNENBAUM AUBURN ME 423 46 M 21 40-49 26:24.8 26:37.1 8:29/M
163 ANGELICA ESTES LISBON ME 544 24 F 11 20-29 26:25.0 26:32.3 8:30/M
164 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 113 44 F 11 40-49 26:31.0 26:41.3 8:32/M
165 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 349 60 M 11 60-69 26:31.3 26:31.3 8:32/M
166 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 68 71 M 4 70-99 26:37.0 26:43.8 8:34/M
167 JOHN GIBBONS OLD GREENWICH CT 420 70 M 5 70-99 26:38.3 26:41.1 8:34/M
168 MARC LEPAGE LEWISTON ME 475 39 M 24 30-39 26:44.8 27:02.0 8:36/M
169 S R BEGIN LEWISTON ME 210 55 F 5 50-59 26:46.7 26:52.7 8:36/M
170 WAYNE SHEPHERD CHESHIRE CT 573 38 M 25 30-39 26:49.0 26:51.8 8:37/M
171 KEVIN GOVE BOWDOIN ME 414 34 M 26 30-39 26:50.2 26:59.2 8:38/M
172 ANGUS MAWHINNEY SABATTUS ME 355 34 M 27 30-39 26:57.5 27:06.5 8:40/M
173 TINA MARKS REDONDO BEACH CA 416 33 F 16 30-39 27:00.7 27:17.7 8:41/M
174 TARA BRYANT LEWISTON ME 244 29 F 12 20-29 27:01.3 27:05.0 8:41/M
175 CHEYENNE RYDER WALES ME 492 13 F 4 11-14 27:02.0 27:03.8 8:42/M
176 JENNIFER SIMMONS TURNER ME 202 45 F 12 40-49 27:03.1 27:07.3 8:42/M
177 LOUISE BRYANT WEST BATH ME 294 34 F 17 30-39 27:04.1 27:10.8 8:42/M
178 JODI COLLINS STANDISH ME 496 43 F 13 40-49 27:05.3 27:12.6 8:43/M
179 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 172 49 M 22 40-49 27:05.9 27:15.1 8:43/M
180 RHONDA JORDAN TURNER ME 531 39 M 28 30-39 27:08.0 27:22.0 8:43/M
181 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 506 9 M 4 1-10 27:08.8 27:10.2 8:43/M
182 MAGGIE HARTNETT HEBRON ME 126 10 F 1 1-10 27:12.0 27:26.0 8:45/M
183 ANTONIO DUMOND LEWISTON ME 122 55 M 20 50-59 27:14.2 27:26.2 8:45/M
184 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 175 49 F 14 40-49 27:19.3 27:28.9 8:47/M
185 JAKE GAGNE AUBURN ME 504 22 M 13 20-29 27:22.9 27:39.3 8:48/M
186 RENE BOURGOIN LEWISTON ME 368 44 M 23 40-49 27:23.6 27:31.3 8:48/M
187 RYAN MACDONALD READFIELD ME 407 38 M 29 30-39 27:24.5 27:43.7 8:49/M
188 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 28 36 F 18 30-39 27:27.0 27:44.3 8:50/M
189 MJAE LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 118 33 F 19 30-39 27:30.4 27:30.7 8:51/M
190 MARVIN LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 119 34 M 30 30-39 27:31.0 27:31.0 8:51/M
191 CHAD LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 594 7 M 5 1-10 27:31.1 27:31.4 8:51/M
192 NOAH WILMOT AUBURN ME 159 37 M 31 30-39 27:33.2 27:51.6 8:52/M
193 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 212 50 F 6 50-59 27:34.7 27:38.0 8:52/M
194 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 299 39 M 32 30-39 27:35.0 27:40.0 8:52/M
195 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 215 61 M 12 60-69 27:35.2 27:38.2 8:52/M
196 RICK MARTEL AUBURN ME 253 51 M 21 50-59 27:37.5 27:43.3 8:53/M
197 DON PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 73 32 M 33 30-39 27:39.7 27:43.0 8:53/M
198 APRIL JOYCE AUBURN ME 463 37 F 20 30-39 27:40.8 27:49.0 8:54/M
199 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 342 37 M 34 30-39 27:42.1 27:50.2 8:54/M
200 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 1 41 M 24 40-49 27:45.4 27:45.7 8:55/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 JOAN TREMBERTH SCARBOROUGH ME 451 67 F 2 60-69 27:45.9 27:56.9 8:55/M
202 HEATHER WILMOT AUBURN ME 158 33 F 21 30-39 27:47.0 28:05.3 8:56/M
203 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 260 54 F 7 50-59 27:47.6 27:58.5 8:56/M
204 GARY SIMARD AUBURN ME 124 55 M 22 50-59 27:49.1 28:18.7 8:57/M
205 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 92 64 M 13 60-69 27:49.7 27:58.9 8:57/M
206 PAT LAYMAN AUBURN ME 486 50 F 8 50-59 27:52.4 27:57.1 8:58/M
207 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 30 50 F 9 50-59 27:52.6 28:12.0 8:58/M
208 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 433 33 F 22 30-39 27:52.9 28:14.2 8:58/M
209 KIM EMERY AUBURN ME 448 49 F 15 40-49 27:53.2 27:59.5 8:58/M
210 CLAIRE SCHMOLL LISBON ME 69 53 F 10 50-59 27:53.8 28:17.2 8:58/M
211 JANIS MOORE LISBON ME 36 55 F 11 50-59 27:54.1 28:17.7 8:58/M
212 CHRISTIE LAMBREW HAMPTON NH 409 47 F 16 40-49 27:58.8 28:19.9 9:00/M
213 JERRY KENNISON WEST PARIS ME 177 45 M 25 40-49 28:03.2 28:10.5 9:01/M
214 TIM BIGLER HIGHLANDS ME 480 51 M 23 50-59 28:03.9 28:28.0 9:01/M
215 PAM ALBERT AUBURN ME 576 34 F 23 30-39 28:05.1 28:13.4 9:02/M
216 DAVID YOUNG DANVILLE ME 467 59 M 24 50-59 28:08.6 28:19.7 9:03/M
217 MISTI DEMON LEWISTON ME 501 23 F 13 20-29 28:10.8 28:17.0 9:03/M
218 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 51 56 M 25 50-59 28:11.0 28:22.3 9:04/M
219 KIMBERLY YORKEY POLAND ME 445 40 F 17 40-49 28:13.2 28:24.3 9:04/M
220 LAUREN BENNETT AUBURN ME 453 19 F 3 15-19 28:15.4 28:21.0 9:05/M
221 GARY MOLINE ORLAND ME 541 46 M 26 40-49 28:30.9 28:49.3 9:10/M
222 MATTHEW TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 520 9 M 6 1-10 28:31.5 28:37.3 9:10/M
223 ALISON MENNEALY CHELSEA ME 546 26 F 14 20-29 28:32.6 28:50.0 9:10/M
224 CHRISTINA SMALL AUBURN ME 353 24 F 15 20-29 28:33.4 28:42.6 9:11/M
225 ASHLEY RAND JAY ME 381 25 F 16 20-29 28:35.0 28:43.6 9:11/M
226 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 180 35 F 24 30-39 28:35.1 28:40.4 9:11/M
227 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PARIS ME 545 12 F 5 11-14 28:38.6 28:42.5 9:12/M
228 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 45 46 F 18 40-49 28:40.6 28:48.8 9:13/M
229 CHERIE LARSON AUBURN ME 249 42 F 19 40-49 28:40.7 28:46.0 9:13/M
230 JERRY LEVASSEUR BRUNSWICK ME 421 74 M 6 70-99 28:40.9 28:50.9 9:13/M
231 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 72 31 F 25 30-39 28:42.7 28:47.0 9:14/M
232 GARY MOLINE ORLAND ME 540 9 M 7 1-10 28:43.5 28:43.5 9:14/M
233 BRONWEN LANE PEMAQUID ME 163 31 F 26 30-39 28:44.6 28:59.8 9:14/M
234 JAYNE BRISTOL HEBRON ME 79 35 F 27 30-39 28:47.3 28:49.7 9:15/M
235 SCOTT LYNCH LEWISTON ME 474 45 M 27 40-49 28:49.5 28:58.2 9:16/M
236 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 78 32 F 28 30-39 28:51.3 28:53.4 9:17/M
237 JOAN WENZEL AUBURN ME 478 58 F 12 50-59 28:52.1 29:08.8 9:17/M
238 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 150 10 F 2 1-10 28:53.7 29:02.3 9:17/M
239 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 157 34 M 35 30-39 28:54.7 29:02.7 9:18/M
240 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 484 6 F 3 1-10 28:56.4 29:05.2 9:18/M
241 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 38 62 M 14 60-69 28:57.9 29:17.5 9:19/M
242 BOB HASCH BOOTHBAY ME 479 40 M 28 40-49 29:01.5 29:29.5 9:20/M
243 ASHLEY CLEAVES POLAND ME 508 16 F 4 15-19 29:02.4 29:07.3 9:20/M
244 ANGELA SELAR FREEPORT ME 593 41 F 20 40-49 29:09.4 29:10.9 9:22/M
245 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 236 39 F 29 30-39 29:11.9 29:13.8 9:23/M
246 JENNIFER ROY LEWISTON ME 153 28 F 17 20-29 29:14.6 29:19.8 9:24/M
247 LISA STURGIS WINDSOR ME 316 43 F 21 40-49 29:15.7 29:35.8 9:24/M
248 ELAINE GAMMON AUBURN ME 393 47 F 22 40-49 29:17.9 29:28.2 9:25/M
249 JESSICA SAMSON AUBURN ME 439 39 F 30 30-39 29:19.0 29:26.3 9:26/M
250 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 556 13 F 6 11-14 29:20.9 29:31.1 9:26/M
251 MICHAEL LARRABEE LITCHFIELD ME 366 29 M 14 20-29 29:23.1 29:35.2 9:27/M
252 ANN EDWARDS FALMOUTH ME 526 61 F 3 60-69 29:23.4 29:40.1 9:27/M
253 PATRICIA BISSON LEWISTON ME 374 30 F 31 30-39 29:33.3 29:57.3 9:30/M
254 CATHY BURONIE CUMBERLAND ME 471 63 F 4 60-69 29:35.1 29:41.0 9:31/M
255 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 402 31 F 32 30-39 29:42.2 29:54.2 9:33/M
256 ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN ME 237 37 F 33 30-39 29:46.5 29:54.2 9:34/M
257 GAIL BRETON SABATTUS ME 234 52 F 13 50-59 29:46.6 30:07.5 9:34/M
258 CONNOR KAPLINGER LEWISTON ME 511 11 M 11 11-14 29:47.0 29:50.1 9:35/M
259 BARBARA MORRISSETTE NORWAY ME 382 58 F 14 50-59 29:48.5 30:20.3 9:35/M
260 STEPHEN BEALE DURHAM ME 455 70 M 7 70-99 29:49.7 29:54.1 9:35/M
261 JOYCE GAUTHIER PORTLAND ME 188 47 F 23 40-49 29:51.4 30:08.7 9:36/M
262 MAGDOLYN RYDER WALES ME 498 10 F 4 1-10 29:54.0 30:18.0 9:37/M
263 ROBBIE CLEAVES POLAND ME 509 13 M 12 11-14 29:55.4 30:00.8 9:37/M
264 ROBBY BURNS AUBURN ME 317 53 M 26 50-59 29:58.8 30:16.2 9:38/M
265 TINA BAKER LEWISTON ME 586 49 F 24 40-49 29:59.1 30:16.5 9:38/M
266 MARGARET CRAVEN LEWISTON ME 279 68 F 5 60-69 30:00.5 30:10.3 9:39/M
267 WINDY FRANK AUBURN ME 192 37 F 34 30-39 30:04.2 30:19.9 9:40/M
268 ASHEY COMEAU LEWISTON ME 198 26 F 18 20-29 30:13.0 30:28.6 9:43/M
269 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 228 37 F 35 30-39 30:13.6 30:33.7 9:43/M
270 AINSLEY PARENT POLAND ME 343 15 F 5 15-19 30:15.1 30:20.3 9:44/M
271 ANDREW GOYETTE TURNER ME 534 28 M 15 20-29 30:15.2 30:29.0 9:44/M
272 ALLYN GENEST WEST KENNEBUNK ME 466 62 M 15 60-69 30:16.2 30:35.3 9:44/M
273 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 152 38 F 36 30-39 30:17.6 30:23.3 9:44/M
274 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 27 60 F 6 60-69 30:18.3 30:29.8 9:45/M
275 REBECCA LOWELL BUCKFIELD ME 243 55 F 15 50-59 30:18.8 30:51.2 9:45/M
276 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 513 8 F 5 1-10 30:19.1 30:27.4 9:45/M
277 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 267 51 F 16 50-59 30:21.1 30:31.9 9:46/M
278 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 23 33 F 37 30-39 30:24.5 30:36.7 9:46/M
279 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 464 72 M 8 70-99 30:24.7 30:43.8 9:46/M
280 AVERY LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 307 16 F 6 15-19 30:36.5 30:47.9 9:50/M
281 NANCY MERRILL SABATTUS ME 400 47 F 25 40-49 30:37.6 31:00.8 9:51/M
282 JOSH HEWS POLAND ME 380 17 M 11 15-19 30:37.8 30:49.2 9:51/M
283 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 530 41 M 29 40-49 30:39.7 30:54.6 9:51/M
284 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 443 19 M 12 15-19 30:40.8 30:55.7 9:52/M
285 SAMANTHA CLARK LEWISTON ME 444 17 F 7 15-19 30:40.8 30:55.8 9:52/M
286 KARA HERLING MURPHY MINOT ME 304 36 F 38 30-39 30:41.7 30:53.8 9:52/M
287 MELINDA LOON JAY ME 516 50 F 17 50-59 30:48.5 30:54.5 9:54/M
288 CATHY SIMARD AUBURN ME 123 54 F 18 50-59 30:54.8 31:00.9 9:56/M
289 HANNAH HARTNETT HEBRON ME 125 12 F 7 11-14 30:56.0 31:10.0 9:57/M
290 ALMA ARANDA LEWISTON ME 329 41 F 26 40-49 31:09.4 31:39.0 10:01/M
291 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 47 50 F 19 50-59 31:11.3 31:23.7 10:02/M
292 LELAND YEE BRUNSWICK ME 418 72 M 9 70-99 31:12.8 31:40.4 10:02/M
293 NICOLE ERICKSON AUBURN ME 518 25 F 19 20-29 31:13.6 31:22.0 10:02/M
294 ERIN PETROCELLI POLAND ME 184 34 F 39 30-39 31:18.9 31:54.2 10:04/M
295 KRISTEN D’ERAMO LEWISTON ME 361 21 F 20 20-29 31:20.2 31:29.6 10:05/M
296 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 131 63 F 7 60-69 31:22.6 31:29.5 10:05/M
297 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 224 48 F 27 40-49 31:24.5 31:42.2 10:06/M
298 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 134 57 F 20 50-59 31:24.9 31:41.2 10:06/M
299 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 225 41 M 30 40-49 31:25.0 31:42.6 10:06/M
300 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN MA 135 57 F 21 50-59 31:25.4 31:41.6 10:06/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 SONYA LARAMEE LEWISTON ME 554 42 F 28 40-49 31:26.5 31:46.8 10:06/M
302 DONNA BEAULIEU POLAND SPRING ME 399 50 F 22 50-59 31:26.7 31:50.7 10:06/M
303 RACHEL CHARETTE SABATTUS ME 558 44 F 29 40-49 31:28.2 31:50.8 10:07/M
304 SARA ESTES SOUTH PARIS ME 358 35 F 40 30-39 31:28.7 31:39.3 10:07/M
305 LOREN LACHAPELLE AUBURN ME 434 20 F 21 20-29 31:28.9 31:48.1 10:07/M
306 LEXIS CLAVET AUBURN ME 220 17 F 8 15-19 31:29.0 31:48.3 10:07/M
307 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 221 50 M 27 50-59 31:29.0 31:48.3 10:07/M
308 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 143 47 F 30 40-49 31:33.0 31:44.0 10:09/M
309 ERICA CASTONGUAY LITCHFIELD ME 278 33 F 41 30-39 31:35.3 31:42.4 10:09/M
310 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 105 73 M 10 70-99 31:35.7 31:42.8 10:09/M
311 ELLEN HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 93 29 F 22 20-29 31:37.1 31:37.1 10:10/M
312 MIKE BROOKS DANVILLE ME 401 66 M 16 60-69 31:39.6 31:52.7 10:11/M
313 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 121 55 F 23 50-59 31:40.5 31:53.1 10:11/M
314 JENNIFER EVRINGHAM AUBURN ME 362 35 F 42 30-39 31:41.7 31:51.5 10:11/M
315 CHARLES FRANKLIN AUBURN ME 5 39 M 36 30-39 31:42.6 31:42.6 10:12/M
316 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 7 44 M 31 40-49 31:43.0 32:02.3 10:12/M
317 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 8 14 F 8 11-14 31:44.9 32:03.3 10:12/M
318 EMILY BRAGA AUBURN ME 334 39 F 43 30-39 31:46.4 32:14.8 10:13/M
319 CHRISSY LENAHAN AUBURN ME 551 32 F 44 30-39 31:47.0 32:14.7 10:13/M
320 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 211 63 F 8 60-69 31:57.5 32:09.5 10:16/M
321 KADRIAN RUGULLIES LISBON ME 430 10 M 8 1-10 32:05.9 32:14.1 10:19/M
322 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 89 39 F 45 30-39 32:08.7 32:20.5 10:20/M
323 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 31 54 M 28 50-59 32:10.4 32:33.6 10:21/M
324 LISA HOUGH WINDHAM ME 21 42 F 31 40-49 32:10.6 32:25.7 10:21/M
325 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 384 37 F 46 30-39 32:13.8 32:36.8 10:22/M
326 EMILY COOPER POLAND ME 335 33 F 47 30-39 32:15.4 32:36.4 10:22/M
327 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 291 37 F 48 30-39 32:17.5 32:41.7 10:23/M
328 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 34 55 M 29 50-59 32:18.2 32:41.0 10:23/M
329 MONA MURPHY AUBURN ME 281 60 F 9 60-69 32:18.3 32:51.6 10:23/M
330 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 542 11 F 9 11-14 32:19.1 32:36.4 10:23/M
331 KAREN GURNEY MINOT ME 519 39 F 49 30-39 32:23.2 32:44.9 10:25/M
332 ANGELA GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 271 33 F 50 30-39 32:24.0 32:30.7 10:25/M
333 EMILY PARENT LEWISTON ME 432 21 F 23 20-29 32:28.1 32:37.2 10:26/M
334 RON JACQUES LEWISTON ME 109 60 M 17 60-69 32:28.6 32:49.2 10:26/M
335 ALEC LARSON AUBURN ME 559 10 M 9 1-10 32:31.4 32:36.3 10:27/M
336 CHELSEA PRATT GREENE ME 524 25 F 24 20-29 32:37.0 32:41.7 10:29/M
337 TODD CIFELLI LEWISTON ME 461 35 M 37 30-39 32:40.0 33:13.0 10:30/M
338 ALICE SMITH YARMOUTH ME 339 61 F 10 60-69 32:40.2 33:06.3 10:30/M
339 SANDRA KING FREEPORT ME 332 63 F 11 60-69 32:42.5 32:52.8 10:31/M
340 KATHY ROY AUBURN ME 527 44 F 32 40-49 32:46.6 32:57.7 10:32/M
341 JESSICA DUFULT SABATTUS ME 300 32 F 51 30-39 32:51.9 32:59.0 10:34/M
342 STEVEN SHAW LEWISTON ME 583 50 M 30 50-59 32:54.4 33:16.2 10:35/M
343 NINA GARGAN LEWISTON ME 156 29 F 25 20-29 33:00.6 33:27.3 10:37/M
344 ROBERT LAJOIE LEWISTON ME 441 46 M 32 40-49 33:05.2 33:51.2 10:38/M
345 CHRISTINA CIFELLI LEWISTON ME 462 29 F 26 20-29 33:05.6 33:39.0 10:38/M
346 STEPHANIE BANKS LEWISTON ME 232 36 F 52 30-39 33:06.2 33:12.5 10:39/M
347 DENNIS CONNELLY SR. AUBURN ME 452 64 M 18 60-69 33:09.7 33:24.0 10:40/M
348 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 550 43 F 33 40-49 33:23.5 33:33.1 10:44/M
349 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 436 15 F 9 15-19 33:29.7 33:31.7 10:46/M
350 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 117 31 F 53 30-39 33:39.2 33:46.5 10:49/M
351 HANNAH PARENT AUBURN ME 485 12 F 10 11-14 33:39.7 33:46.7 10:49/M
352 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 226 61 F 12 60-69 33:39.9 33:46.0 10:49/M
353 JOE BALCHUNAN SEBAGO ME 470 58 M 31 50-59 33:43.6 34:05.6 10:50/M
354 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 155 47 M 33 40-49 33:43.7 34:06.7 10:50/M
355 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 306 44 F 34 40-49 33:47.6 34:00.8 10:52/M
356 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 32 60 M 19 60-69 33:59.1 34:19.0 10:56/M
357 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 482 11 F 11 11-14 34:00.7 34:14.0 10:56/M
358 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 111 64 F 13 60-69 34:06.1 34:38.3 10:58/M
359 DENNY MORRILL PORTLAND ME 557 72 M 11 70-99 34:20.2 34:49.3 11:02/M
360 KATHY JACQUES LEWISTON ME 110 57 F 24 50-59 34:27.0 34:48.3 11:05/M
361 ANNE SANDERS LISBON ME 404 57 F 25 50-59 34:27.5 34:48.0 11:05/M
362 TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 303 43 F 35 40-49 34:34.4 34:59.0 11:07/M
363 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 147 30 F 54 30-39 34:34.8 34:51.0 11:07/M
364 TOBIN BETTIVIA LANCASTER PA 391 26 M 16 20-29 34:39.8 34:54.5 11:08/M
365 BRADLEY REED LISBON FALLS ME 422 41 M 34 40-49 34:40.2 35:04.9 11:09/M
366 MATTHEW SYPHERS AUBURN ME 570 12 M 13 11-14 34:41.1 34:55.2 11:09/M
367 DECLAN GIROUX GREENE ME 458 8 M 10 1-10 34:50.8 35:01.9 11:12/M
368 AMANDA JOHNSON LEWISTON ME 313 26 F 27 20-29 34:54.1 35:12.8 11:13/M
369 JANINE GIROUX GREENE ME 459 37 F 55 30-39 34:54.7 35:06.4 11:13/M
370 NICOLE BETTIVIA LANCASTER PA 390 24 F 28 20-29 35:00.1 35:15.1 11:15/M
371 JESSICA FLAHERTY LEWISTON ME 521 28 F 29 20-29 35:02.1 35:27.7 11:16/M
372 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 286 32 F 56 30-39 35:08.7 35:41.9 11:18/M
373 JENNIFER RICHERT AUBURN ME 240 35 F 57 30-39 35:10.7 35:35.0 11:18/M
374 JEN PIKE LEWISTON ME 350 35 F 58 30-39 35:25.9 35:39.0 11:23/M
375 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 386 41 F 36 40-49 35:33.2 35:49.3 11:26/M
376 CHARLIE GUY MECHANIC FALLS ME 35 47 M 35 40-49 35:33.6 35:53.8 11:26/M
377 MARGARET REARICK HEBRON ME 96 60 F 14 60-69 35:34.9 35:47.2 11:26/M
378 DAVIA SHEPHERD CHESHIRE CT 574 36 F 59 30-39 35:43.8 35:51.0 11:29/M
379 JOSEPH COTE LEWISTON ME 165 31 M 38 30-39 35:44.4 36:10.8 11:29/M
380 DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND ME 512 45 M 36 40-49 35:44.5 36:06.9 11:29/M
381 MARK STURGIS WINDSOR ME 320 46 M 37 40-49 35:45.0 36:05.0 11:30/M
382 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 323 41 F 37 40-49 35:46.0 36:08.3 11:30/M
383 DIANE MOORE FALMOUTH ME 107 62 F 15 60-69 35:47.0 35:50.7 11:30/M
384 COLIN MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 528 10 M 11 1-10 35:54.3 36:06.9 11:33/M
385 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 529 38 F 60 30-39 35:57.1 36:09.5 11:34/M
386 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 166 28 F 30 20-29 35:59.3 36:32.2 11:34/M
387 PAULINE DIONNE LEEDS ME 242 54 F 26 50-59 36:00.0 36:26.2 11:35/M
388 KARY FRANCHETTI TURNER ME 42 43 F 38 40-49 36:01.1 36:18.9 11:35/M
389 CHARLOTTE CARROLL RAYMOND ME 229 37 F 61 30-39 36:01.3 36:21.0 11:35/M
390 DAVID FRANCHETTI TURNER ME 43 48 M 38 40-49 36:01.7 36:19.7 11:35/M
391 JOSEPH PARENT POLAND ME 345 45 M 39 40-49 36:03.8 36:26.0 11:35/M
392 DEBRA PARENT POLAND ME 344 44 F 39 40-49 36:03.8 36:26.2 11:35/M
393 Unknown Partic. 490 490 M 1 0- 0 36:08.2 36:21.0 11:37/M
394 AARON STROUT WALES ME 489 35 M 39 30-39 36:11.3 36:25.0 11:38/M
395 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 311 66 F 16 60-69 36:23.9 36:59.1 11:42/M
396 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 238 56 F 27 50-59 36:28.1 36:55.0 11:44/M
397 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 219 37 F 62 30-39 36:31.8 36:41.0 11:45/M
398 ACADIA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 429 8 F 6 1-10 36:32.6 36:40.8 11:45/M
399 TRACY LARUE-HANSON LEWISTON ME 333 35 F 63 30-39 36:38.3 36:45.1 11:47/M
400 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 269 30 M 40 30-39 36:41.0 37:06.2 11:48/M

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 JESSICA HARRIS LEWISTON ME 357 36 F 64 30-39 36:42.9 37:02.0 11:48/M
402 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 246 41 F 40 40-49 36:55.3 37:11.7 11:52/M
403 AALEIGHA GALARNEAU AUBURN ME 483 11 F 12 11-14 36:55.9 37:08.7 11:52/M
404 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 565 18 F 10 15-19 36:56.7 37:06.0 11:53/M
405 SUE BUNKER AUBURN ME 566 52 F 28 50-59 37:02.4 37:12.7 11:54/M
406 PAMELE ROY LEWISTON ME 298 48 F 41 40-49 37:06.9 37:26.9 11:56/M
407 MELISSA COSTA AUBURN ME 403 39 F 65 30-39 37:16.1 37:25.7 11:59/M
408 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 71 59 F 29 50-59 37:17.5 37:47.8 11:59/M
409 DEMETRI GAMMAITONI AUBURN ME 580 10 M 12 1-10 37:30.0 38:01.2 12:03/M
410 LOUKAS SPEROS WOBURN MA 589 9 M 13 1-10 37:30.1 38:01.3 12:03/M
411 JOAN LUFKIN LEWISTON ME 227 55 F 30 50-59 37:30.1 37:56.8 12:03/M
412 ALLISON BEATTIE FALMOUTH ME 561 21 F 31 20-29 37:38.2 37:57.6 12:06/M
413 SONNIE NEWBY FALMOUTH ME 562 21 F 32 20-29 37:39.1 37:58.2 12:06/M
414 ELIZA CODY MANCHESTER MA 449 20 F 33 20-29 37:51.2 38:05.3 12:10/M
415 KERRY O’LEARY MECHANIC FALLS ME 81 35 F 66 30-39 37:55.7 38:17.1 12:12/M
416 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 102 57 M 32 50-59 37:57.4 38:11.8 12:12/M
417 CARIE MURPHY LEWISTON ME 406 40 F 42 40-49 38:01.4 38:18.7 12:13/M
418 MATTHEW BELL LIVERMORE ME 579 11 M 14 11-14 38:06.6 38:20.4 12:15/M
419 AMANDA BELL LIVERMORE ME 222 32 F 67 30-39 38:11.6 38:25.3 12:17/M
420 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 285 13 F 13 11-14 38:19.4 38:24.5 12:19/M
421 CHRISTIE HODSON OXFORD ME 469 41 F 43 40-49 38:24.8 38:53.0 12:21/M
422 MARIE WILDAY BRYANT POND ME 352 47 F 44 40-49 38:25.4 38:53.0 12:21/M
423 ELISE CASSIDY SOUTH PORTLAND ME 170 28 F 34 20-29 38:37.9 39:10.1 12:25/M
424 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 103 56 F 31 50-59 38:45.1 39:01.5 12:28/M
425 ZACK TUFTS HEBRON ME 314 40 M 40 40-49 39:03.8 39:21.6 12:33/M
426 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 57 55 M 33 50-59 39:08.6 39:38.0 12:35/M
427 DAWN LAJOIE LEWISTON ME 383 46 F 45 40-49 39:16.8 39:41.7 12:38/M
428 ELISE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 569 9 F 7 1-10 39:23.8 39:37.7 12:40/M
429 STEW FLAHERTY LEWISTON ME 522 33 M 41 30-39 39:26.2 39:50.5 12:41/M
430 TANYA OWENS NORWAY ME 377 43 F 46 40-49 39:37.8 39:59.2 12:44/M
431 DEANNE MUICH-MICHAUD AUBURN ME 378 45 F 47 40-49 39:38.9 39:59.0 12:45/M
432 MEG HUNTER CASCO ME 376 58 F 32 50-59 40:09.6 40:39.8 12:55/M
433 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 75 48 F 48 40-49 40:13.2 40:36.3 12:56/M
434 J HUNTER KING POLAND ME 74 61 M 20 60-69 40:13.2 40:36.3 12:56/M
435 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 18 50 F 33 50-59 40:17.4 40:44.3 12:57/M
436 CHRISTINE WOOD AUBURN ME 4 45 F 49 40-49 40:23.6 40:43.7 12:59/M
437 CHRISTY WEBSTER DUNN SUDBURY MA 70 31 F 68 30-39 40:38.5 41:08.7 13:04/M
438 JAIMIE GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 112 40 F 50 40-49 40:41.8 40:51.8 13:05/M
439 JESSICA SMITH POLAND ME 137 35 F 69 30-39 40:45.0 41:03.4 13:06/M
440 TREVOR SAUNDERS POLAND ME 231 14 M 15 11-14 40:46.7 41:11.9 13:06/M
441 PAM ASHBY POLAND ME 230 33 F 70 30-39 40:48.5 41:13.3 13:07/M
442 ABIGAIL MORRISON BIDDEFORD ME 440 29 F 35 20-29 40:51.8 41:18.9 13:08/M
443 NIKKI FENNELLY LISBON FALLS ME 162 30 F 71 30-39 40:56.7 41:11.7 13:10/M
444 LAURIE CALLAHAN MINOT ME 500 42 F 51 40-49 41:00.3 41:27.2 13:11/M
445 AMBER ROBINSON TURNER ME 533 21 F 36 20-29 41:09.0 41:22.0 13:14/M
446 GRACIE JORDAN TURNER ME 535 8 F 8 1-10 41:09.1 41:22.3 13:14/M
447 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 427 44 F 52 40-49 41:11.5 41:20.3 13:15/M
448 CADEN WILLS LISBON ME 564 8 F 9 1-10 41:11.9 41:19.9 13:15/M
449 MEGGHAN RICHARD WINDHAM ME 379 28 F 37 20-29 41:19.7 41:46.8 13:17/M
450 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 194 61 F 17 60-69 41:22.1 41:25.8 13:18/M
451 CHRISTOPHER ROBLETO SABATTUS ME 371 20 M 17 20-29 41:22.9 41:39.0 13:18/M
452 KAREN STARBIRD BUCKFIELD ME 268 61 F 18 60-69 41:36.9 42:10.0 13:23/M
453 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 392 77 F 1 70-99 41:39.5 42:15.8 13:24/M
454 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 14 51 F 34 50-59 41:40.9 42:15.9 13:24/M
455 ELIZABETH LINNELL SABATTUS ME 370 36 F 72 30-39 41:56.3 42:13.0 13:29/M
456 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 274 64 F 19 60-69 41:56.7 42:23.5 13:29/M
457 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 257 39 F 73 30-39 42:54.6 43:03.0 13:48/M
458 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 233 30 F 74 30-39 42:56.2 42:56.8 13:48/M
459 CINDY BERNARD AUBURN ME 223 53 F 35 50-59 42:56.8 43:01.6 13:48/M
460 SHEILEY MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 595 10 F 10 1-10 43:08.0 43:08.0 13:52/M
461 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 185 32 F 75 30-39 43:18.9 43:31.0 13:55/M
462 BRIAN CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 532 22 M 18 20-29 43:41.2 43:57.8 14:03/M
463 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 11 50 F 36 50-59 43:41.9 43:57.7 14:03/M
464 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 591 15 F 11 15-19 44:18.4 44:20.6 14:15/M
465 JENNIFER STROUT WALES ME 493 36 F 76 30-39 44:43.6 45:05.3 14:23/M
466 PATRICK STROUT WALES ME 491 6 M 14 1-10 44:44.3 45:06.0 14:23/M
467 LORRAINE BROCKER LEWISTON ME 146 30 F 77 30-39 45:03.8 45:31.7 14:29/M
468 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 60 66 M 21 60-69 45:50.5 46:06.5 14:44/M
469 ZOE SPEROS WOBURN MA 590 12 F 14 11-14 45:55.6 46:26.9 14:46/M
470 MARKELLA GAMMAITONI AUBURN ME 582 12 F 15 11-14 45:55.8 46:26.9 14:46/M
471 JAMES SHEIMO AUBURN ME 88 63 M 22 60-69 46:03.5 46:39.3 14:48/M
472 LOUELLA HOOD AUBURN ME 514 54 F 37 50-59 46:09.3 46:38.3 14:50/M
473 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 442 39 F 78 30-39 46:09.3 46:38.3 14:50/M
474 DIANE NADEAU LEWISTON ME 209 57 F 38 50-59 46:20.1 46:47.0 14:54/M
475 NANCY LONG LEWISTON ME 208 55 F 39 50-59 46:21.0 46:46.6 14:54/M
476 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 318 34 F 79 30-39 46:46.7 47:15.8 15:02/M
477 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 289 50 F 40 50-59 48:02.8 48:33.8 15:27/M
478 JOYCE HIGGINS AUBURN ME 273 80 F 2 70-99 48:03.0 48:34.0 15:27/M
479 MARIE ANN WOODCOCK RICHMOND ME 525 29 F 38 20-29 48:03.3 48:31.0 15:27/M
480 REBECCA SMALL WEYMOUTH MA 417 29 F 39 20-29 48:14.4 48:42.2 15:31/M
481 ABBEY NEWCOMB AUBURN ME 425 15 F 12 15-19 48:47.7 49:11.5 15:41/M
482 KAREN CAMBRIDGE AUBURN ME 98 43 F 53 40-49 48:48.1 49:11.5 15:41/M
483 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 426 32 M 42 30-39 48:49.3 49:12.3 15:42/M
484 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 26 39 F 80 30-39 48:59.1 49:22.7 15:45/M
485 LISA MORGAN AUBURN ME 94 52 F 41 50-59 49:00.4 49:32.5 15:45/M
486 LINDSEY LESSARD HEBRON ME 502 29 F 40 20-29 49:49.2 50:04.2 16:01/M
487 RODARA GAMMAITONI AUBURN ME 581 69 F 20 60-69 50:24.2 50:54.5 16:12/M
488 MAXIMOS SPEROS WOBURN MA 588 7 M 15 1-10 50:24.4 50:55.2 16:12/M
489 JEANETT REIGHT AUBURN ME 577 36 F 81 30-39 50:28.4 51:01.5 16:14/M
490 STELLA GAMMAITONI AUBURN ME 585 44 F 54 40-49 50:29.0 51:01.3 16:14/M
491 MARIA STRATAKIS WOBURN MA 587 42 F 55 40-49 50:29.1 51:01.9 16:14/M
492 JULIAN REIGHT AUBURN ME 578 9 M 16 1-10 50:32.3 51:02.0 16:15/M
493 COOPER LESSARD HEBRON ME 503 6 M 17 1-10 50:40.2 50:54.8 16:17/M
494 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 17 52 F 42 50-59 52:28.4 52:55.0 16:52/M
495 BRENDA RINGROSE AUGUSTA ME 555 42 F 56 40-49 52:30.0 52:55.2 16:53/M
496 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 76 59 F 43 50-59 55:42.5 56:23.6 17:55/M


Emily’s Run 2012 Awards


July 22, 2012




RaceWire


Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    LAUREN LAROACHE                   ASTORIA  NY           507   26       10        18:49.9      6:02/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MONINDA MAURUBE                   AUBURN  ME            406   33        1        15:32.0      5:00/M

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BIANCA TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            144    9      217        28:06.5      9:02/M
       2    CECILIA MILLER                    LEWISTON  ME          420    8      282        30:58.4      9:57/M
       3    HAILEY MOYNIHAN                   AUBURN  ME            534   10      394        38:26.6     12:21/M

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CORBIN JACKSON                    LEWISTON  ME           56    8      104        24:46.4      7:58/M
       2    LIAM LEUASSEUR                    AUBURN  ME            476    9      123        25:13.0      8:06/M
       3    GIDEON TRIPP                      AUBURN  ME            145    8      149        26:07.1      8:24/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KRISTINA SMITH                    POLAND  ME            133   14       69        23:34.6      7:35/M
       2    EMILY CARNEY                      AUBURN  ME            102   14      129        25:24.2      8:10/M
       3    KAYLIN LINUCK                     MINOT  ME             467   13      148        26:07.0      8:24/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    HARRISON KNOWLTON                 TURNER  ME             66   14        7        18:38.9      5:59/M
       2    R. TYLER SIMMONS                  TURNER  ME            197   13       21        20:20.6      6:32/M
       3    SPENCER DUNN                      AUBURN  ME            257   14       40        21:51.5      7:02/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ALISHA LABBE                      TURNER  ME            211   16       78        23:51.5      7:40/M
       2    ABIGAIL DUNN                      AUBURN  ME            258   18       86        24:15.8      7:48/M
       3    FAITH SHAW                        LEWISTON  ME          544   16       93        24:27.9      7:52/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MOHAMED BARRE                     LEWISTON  ME          530   18        5        18:17.9      5:53/M
       2    MARC HACHEY                       WINTHROP  ME          276   17        6        18:33.9      5:58/M
       3    MATTHEW YARNEVICH                 AUBURN  ME            498   17       19        20:00.8      6:26/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANNE MARTIN                       NEW YORK  NY          172   29       17        19:44.2      6:21/M
       2    STEPHANIE BLAKE                   NEW YORK  NY          314   28       42        21:57.0      7:03/M
       3    DANIELLE MACDONALD                NEW GLOUCESTER  ME    334   26       59        22:58.0      7:23/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CALEB LANDLER                     BREWER  ME            425   29        3        17:06.7      5:30/M
       2    DANIEL PARTBRAND                  AUBURN  ME            505   24        4        18:04.1      5:49/M
       3    CAMERON LEARY                     AUBURN  ME            292   23        9        18:45.9      6:02/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DEBBIE RODRIGUE                   LEWISTON  ME          364   38       28        20:45.0      6:40/M
       2    STEPHANIE BATTIE                  BURTON  ME            428   31       41        21:54.0      7:03/M
       3    KRISTINA COLLINS                  SOUTH PARIS  ME        69   36       43        22:02.0      7:05/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BEN FLETCHER                      AUBURN  ME            248   31        2        16:38.6      5:21/M
       2    RYAN METIVIER                     AUBURN  ME             30   36        8        18:40.4      6:00/M
       3    EBEN MILLER                       LEWISTON  ME          213   38       13        19:24.6      6:14/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TINA MESERVE                      LIVERMORE  ME          52   45       15        19:28.3      6:16/M
       2    CHRISTIE TEBBETS                  LISBON  ME             13   42       22        20:25.3      6:34/M
       3    PAULA ROUSSEAU                    LEWISTON  ME          346   48       45        22:14.6      7:09/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RANDY JOHNSTON                    GRAFTON  NB           475   45       26        20:40.3      6:39/M
       2    RICK SMITH                        AUBURN  ME            293   44       27        20:42.9      6:39/M
       3    TIM COOK                          POLAND  ME            148   48       33        21:28.6      6:54/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    VICKI BRYANT                      SABATTUS  ME          415   54       54        22:35.7      7:16/M
       2    MARIE VESELESKY                   PLYMOUTH  NH          247   58       63        23:11.5      7:27/M
       3    MELINDA HARDER                    AUBURN  ME             94   57       67        23:30.3      7:33/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    LARRY LAROCHE                     AUBURN  ME              7   53       29        20:45.1      6:40/M
       2    KEVIN O'LEARY                     AUBURN  ME            387   50       46        22:19.1      7:11/M
       3    GARY SOUCY                        LEWISTON  ME          127   50       49        22:26.1      7:13/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DARLENE BEACH                     AUBURN  ME            168   60      188        27:20.8      8:47/M
       2    CATHY BURNIE                      AUBURN  ME            407   63      266        30:25.3      9:47/M
       3    MARGARET CRAVEN                   LEWISTON  ME          273   67      288        31:04.1      9:59/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RALPH FLETCHER                    AUBURN  ME            250   61       44        22:04.4      7:06/M
       2    PAUL MOLET                        PEMAFORD  ME          495   61       99        24:38.1      7:55/M
       3    MICHAEL DIXON                     AUBURN  ME            261   64      124        25:13.6      8:06/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JULIE SIMARD                      AUBURN  ME            528   77      440        44:43.1     14:23/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CHARLES SAWYER                    NORRIDGEWOCK  ME      125   70      122        25:12.6      8:06/M
       2    RONALD CHASE                      DURHAM  ME             71   71      151        26:11.7      8:25/M
       3    JOHN HOWE                         WATERFORD  ME         313   77      165        26:45.1      8:36/M


Emily’s Run 2012 Results

July 22, 2012




RaceWire



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MONINDA MAURUBE AUBURN ME 406 33 M 1 Top Fin 15:32.0 5:00/M
2 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 248 31 M 1 30-39 16:38.6 5:21/M
3 CALEB LANDLER BREWER ME 425 29 M 1 20-29 17:06.7 5:30/M
4 DANIEL PARTBRAND AUBURN ME 505 24 M 2 20-29 18:04.1 5:49/M
5 MOHAMED BARRE LEWISTON ME 530 18 M 1 15-19 18:17.9 5:53/M
6 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 276 17 M 2 15-19 18:33.9 5:58/M
7 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 66 14 M 1 11-14 18:38.9 5:59/M
8 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 30 36 M 2 30-39 18:40.4 6:00/M
9 CAMERON LEARY AUBURN ME 292 23 M 3 20-29 18:45.9 6:02/M
10 LAUREN LAROACHE ASTORIA NY 507 26 F 1 Top Fin 18:49.9 6:02/M
11 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 57 29 M 4 20-29 18:57.2 6:06/M
12 AARON DUPHILY FALMOUTH ME 490 27 M 5 20-29 19:19.1 6:13/M
13 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 213 38 M 3 30-39 19:24.6 6:14/M
14 JONATHAN WALLINGFORD TURNER ME 479 31 M 4 30-39 19:24.8 6:14/M
15 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 52 45 F 1 40-49 19:28.3 6:16/M
16 AARON COPELAND PORTLAND ME 195 29 M 6 20-29 19:38.4 6:19/M
17 ANNE MARTIN NEW YORK NY 172 29 F 1 20-29 19:44.2 6:21/M
18 WES DANFORTH WINTHROP ME 462 27 M 7 20-29 19:49.6 6:22/M
19 MATTHEW YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 498 17 M 3 15-19 20:00.8 6:26/M
20 KURTIS MCCANNELL MANMOUTH ME 416 23 M 8 20-29 20:19.4 6:32/M
21 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 197 13 M 2 11-14 20:20.6 6:32/M
22 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 13 42 F 2 40-49 20:25.3 6:34/M
23 TIM HEBERT LEWISTON ME 506 32 M 5 30-39 20:28.2 6:35/M
24 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 93 26 M 9 20-29 20:31.4 6:36/M
25 SAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 249 26 M 10 20-29 20:38.8 6:38/M
26 RANDY JOHNSTON GRAFTON NB 475 45 M 1 40-49 20:40.3 6:39/M
27 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 293 44 M 2 40-49 20:42.9 6:39/M
28 DEBBIE RODRIGUE LEWISTON ME 364 38 F 1 30-39 20:45.0 6:40/M
29 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 7 53 M 1 50-59 20:45.1 6:40/M
30 TYLER HARTMAN LEWISTON ME 359 18 M 4 15-19 21:09.8 6:48/M
31 SHAWN HANDLER AUBURN ME 23 19 M 5 15-19 21:15.2 6:50/M
32 JEREMY WILLIAMS LISBON FALLS ME 263 31 M 6 30-39 21:21.3 6:52/M
33 TIM COOK POLAND ME 148 48 M 3 40-49 21:28.6 6:54/M
34 ENRIQUE SERRANO WOODSTOCK MA 487 35 M 7 30-39 21:34.2 6:56/M
35 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 319 48 M 4 40-49 21:38.5 6:57/M
36 NICK CAIN PORTSMOUTH NH 512 29 M 11 20-29 21:41.3 6:58/M
37 AARON BROWN ROCKLAND ME 536 30 M 8 30-39 21:44.6 6:59/M
38 FRANK CARNEVAIE QUEENS NY 508 42 M 5 40-49 21:47.6 7:00/M
39 IAN MARSHALL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 332 15 M 6 15-19 21:50.3 7:01/M
40 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 257 14 M 3 11-14 21:51.5 7:02/M
41 STEPHANIE BATTIE BURTON ME 428 31 F 2 30-39 21:54.0 7:03/M
42 STEPHANIE BLAKE NEW YORK NY 314 28 F 2 20-29 21:57.0 7:03/M
43 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 69 36 F 3 30-39 22:02.0 7:05/M
44 RALPH FLETCHER AUBURN ME 250 61 M 1 60-69 22:04.4 7:06/M
45 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 346 48 F 3 40-49 22:14.6 7:09/M
46 KEVIN O’LEARY AUBURN ME 387 50 M 2 50-59 22:19.1 7:11/M
47 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 328 30 F 4 30-39 22:20.8 7:11/M
48 THOMAS HUNTER AUBURN ME 539 29 M 12 20-29 22:23.5 7:12/M
49 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 127 50 M 3 50-59 22:26.1 7:13/M
50 TOM SNOWE AUBURN ME 496 49 M 6 40-49 22:28.2 7:13/M
51 JASON LAMONTAGNE LITCHFIELD ME 381 36 M 9 30-39 22:29.0 7:14/M
52 JOHN MILLER AUBURN ME 432 51 M 4 50-59 22:29.1 7:14/M
53 JOEL PEPIN STANDISH ME 409 26 M 13 20-29 22:31.1 7:14/M
54 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 415 54 F 1 50-59 22:35.7 7:16/M
55 MICHAEL COURTEMANCHE LEWISTON ME 164 40 M 7 40-49 22:39.0 7:17/M
56 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 53 53 M 5 50-59 22:43.1 7:18/M
57 DAVID MAHER COLCHESTER CT 465 52 M 6 50-59 22:48.7 7:20/M
58 JOHN ST.CYR LEWISTON ME 285 44 M 8 40-49 22:52.9 7:21/M
59 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 334 26 F 3 20-29 22:58.0 7:23/M
60 GREGORY SHERMAN NEW YORK NY 173 28 M 14 20-29 22:58.3 7:23/M
61 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 183 58 M 7 50-59 23:04.8 7:25/M
62 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 181 32 M 10 30-39 23:08.8 7:26/M
63 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 247 58 F 2 50-59 23:11.5 7:27/M
64 MATTHEW KOZA YARMOUTH ME 439 40 M 9 40-49 23:16.3 7:29/M
65 DARRELL MCGUIRE LISBON ME 378 36 M 11 30-39 23:20.2 7:30/M
66 CHIP KEENE POLAND ME 492 43 F 4 40-49 23:27.5 7:32/M
67 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 94 57 F 3 50-59 23:30.3 7:33/M
68 DICKSON MCCANNELL MANMOUTH ME 417 25 M 15 20-29 23:31.1 7:34/M
69 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 133 14 F 1 11-14 23:34.6 7:35/M
70 TODD MICHAUN SABATTUS ME 423 40 M 10 40-49 23:35.4 7:35/M
71 BRIAN CULLEN MELROSE MA 527 57 M 8 50-59 23:35.5 7:35/M
72 WENDY TARDIF AUBURN ME 68 51 F 4 50-59 23:38.2 7:36/M
73 JOHN PIKE LEWISTON ME 323 35 M 12 30-39 23:39.3 7:36/M
74 BERT LABBE, JR. TURNER ME 212 42 M 11 40-49 23:39.8 7:36/M
75 BRIAN STRESSER GORHAM ME 341 19 M 7 15-19 23:41.1 7:37/M
76 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 143 11 M 4 11-14 23:41.8 7:37/M
77 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 47 48 M 12 40-49 23:48.3 7:39/M
78 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 211 16 F 1 15-19 23:51.5 7:40/M
79 DREW EDMOND TURNER ME 436 14 M 5 11-14 23:51.7 7:40/M
80 RICHARD VAIL AUBURN ME 176 57 M 9 50-59 23:53.1 7:41/M
81 SCOTT NAILOR AUBURN ME 171 39 M 13 30-39 23:54.2 7:41/M
82 RILEY BERGERON AUBURN ME 291 25 M 16 20-29 24:11.4 7:47/M
83 MATTHEW CAPONE AUBURN ME 131 27 M 17 20-29 24:12.0 7:47/M
84 CHRIS WILLIAMSON AUBURN ME 484 44 M 13 40-49 24:12.4 7:47/M
85 LEONARD JONES AUBURN ME 26 40 M 14 40-49 24:14.9 7:48/M
86 ABIGAIL DUNN AUBURN ME 258 18 F 2 15-19 24:15.8 7:48/M
87 CALEB PINE AUBURN ME 279 23 M 18 20-29 24:17.5 7:48/M
88 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 177 28 F 4 20-29 24:20.6 7:49/M
89 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 329 45 F 5 40-49 24:20.7 7:49/M
90 BRITTNEY BELL POLAND ME 348 21 F 5 20-29 24:22.5 7:50/M
91 KRISTIN TRIPP AUBURN ME 142 33 F 5 30-39 24:26.2 7:51/M
92 ERIC GOULD AUBURN ME 372 32 M 14 30-39 24:27.4 7:52/M
93 FAITH SHAW LEWISTON ME 544 16 F 3 15-19 24:27.9 7:52/M
94 DAN MORIN AUBURN ME 451 42 M 15 40-49 24:30.8 7:53/M
95 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 3 34 M 15 30-39 24:31.6 7:53/M
96 HEIDI DEHAAN LEWISTON ME 159 22 F 6 20-29 24:37.0 7:55/M
97 AMANDA BURGESS BRIGHTON ME 454 24 F 7 20-29 24:37.0 7:55/M
98 NATE CHANTRILL AUBURN ME 514 24 M 19 20-29 24:38.0 7:55/M
99 PAUL MOLET PEMAFORD ME 495 61 M 2 60-69 24:38.1 7:55/M
100 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 294 29 M 20 20-29 24:40.3 7:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 83 55 M 10 50-59 24:41.5 7:56/M
102 KERRIE POULIN LEWISTON ME 310 35 F 6 30-39 24:42.7 7:57/M
103 RON MORIN LEWISTON ME 452 44 M 16 40-49 24:44.9 7:57/M
104 CORBIN JACKSON LEWISTON ME 56 8 M 1 1-10 24:46.4 7:58/M
105 SCOTT BURNHAM HARRISON ME 352 54 M 11 50-59 24:47.7 7:58/M
106 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 136 36 F 7 30-39 24:50.3 7:59/M
107 ELIZABETH OLLIVIER POLAND ME 241 49 F 6 40-49 24:50.4 7:59/M
108 RENDE BROWER ROCKLAND ME 531 55 M 12 50-59 24:50.6 7:59/M
109 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 325 24 F 8 20-29 24:52.2 8:00/M
110 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 124 17 M 8 15-19 24:53.1 8:00/M
111 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 35 28 F 9 20-29 24:58.2 8:02/M
112 JONHN MILEIKIS AUBURN ME 486 38 M 16 30-39 25:00.1 8:02/M
113 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 21 39 M 17 30-39 25:00.1 8:02/M
114 MARTIN BUMANN MONMOUTH ME 448 46 M 17 40-49 25:00.9 8:02/M
115 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 301 32 M 18 30-39 25:01.2 8:03/M
116 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 242 12 M 6 11-14 25:04.0 8:04/M
117 CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS AUBURN ME 254 34 M 19 30-39 25:08.1 8:05/M
118 MARK CHAFFIN SOUTH EASTON MA 355 22 M 21 20-29 25:08.3 8:05/M
119 JEFF BROWN AUBURN ME 361 54 M 13 50-59 25:08.4 8:05/M
120 KRISTEN ERICKSON AUBURN ME 354 22 F 10 20-29 25:08.5 8:05/M
121 NATHAN CLEVELAND ROSLINDALE MA 374 27 M 22 20-29 25:09.3 8:05/M
122 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 125 70 M 1 70-99 25:12.6 8:06/M
123 LIAM LEUASSEUR AUBURN ME 476 9 M 2 1-10 25:13.0 8:06/M
124 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 261 64 M 3 60-69 25:13.6 8:06/M
125 JERRY ALLANACH NAPERVILLE IL 431 62 M 1 60-69 25:14.2 8:07/M
126 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 20 38 F 8 30-39 25:18.4 8:08/M
127 VAN BECKMAN LEWISTON ME 529 28 M 23 20-29 25:18.5 8:08/M
128 ROBERT RAND LEWISTON ME 304 52 M 14 50-59 25:19.0 8:08/M
129 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 102 14 F 2 11-14 25:24.2 8:10/M
130 JEREMY PETROCELLI POLAND ME 178 34 M 20 30-39 25:29.4 8:12/M
131 ELIJAH MCELHANEY SABATTUS ME 373 32 M 21 30-39 25:29.8 8:12/M
132 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 44 38 F 9 30-39 25:30.2 8:12/M
133 CHANDLER SHORES TURNER ME 463 15 M 9 15-19 25:30.5 8:12/M
134 BRIAN SABINE SHREWSBURY MA 377 32 M 22 30-39 25:37.0 8:14/M
135 PAUL CAIN OXFORD ME 511 58 M 15 50-59 25:37.1 8:14/M
136 NICOLE COURT-MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 182 18 F 4 15-19 25:38.3 8:15/M
137 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 118 30 F 10 30-39 25:39.7 8:15/M
138 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 367 50 M 16 50-59 25:41.6 8:15/M
139 JANET BEAUDOIN LEWISTON ME 117 29 F 11 20-29 25:44.0 8:16/M
140 TREVOR SAUNDERS POLAND ME 227 13 M 7 11-14 25:46.2 8:17/M
141 ERIN PETROCELLI POLAND ME 179 33 F 11 30-39 25:48.8 8:18/M
142 DAVID STERLING AUBURN ME 335 18 M 10 15-19 25:51.3 8:19/M
143 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 316 42 M 18 40-49 25:57.1 8:21/M
144 JORDAN TATE AUBURN ME 445 17 M 11 15-19 26:01.2 8:22/M
145 TIM PERKINS LEWISTON ME 485 47 M 19 40-49 26:02.4 8:22/M
146 DAWN GRAHAM LEWISTON ME 245 33 F 12 30-39 26:04.7 8:23/M
147 COURTNEY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 468 15 F 5 15-19 26:06.9 8:24/M
148 KAYLIN LINUCK MINOT ME 467 13 F 3 11-14 26:07.0 8:24/M
149 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 145 8 M 3 1-10 26:07.1 8:24/M
150 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 244 58 M 17 50-59 26:09.4 8:25/M
151 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 71 71 M 2 70-99 26:11.7 8:25/M
152 BILL TROMMER LEEDS ME 121 61 M 4 60-69 26:14.4 8:26/M
153 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 295 24 F 12 20-29 26:19.1 8:28/M
154 PAM ASHBY POLAND ME 226 33 F 13 30-39 26:19.5 8:28/M
155 STEVE SIMONTON LEWISTON ME 186 48 M 20 40-49 26:26.0 8:30/M
156 MARY BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 239 35 F 14 30-39 26:28.4 8:31/M
157 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME 207 45 F 7 40-49 26:30.3 8:31/M
158 DEB LAVOIE AUBURN ME 433 52 F 5 50-59 26:32.3 8:32/M
159 DUSTIN OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 394 21 M 24 20-29 26:32.6 8:32/M
160 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 114 44 F 8 40-49 26:35.3 8:33/M
161 MICHAEL SCHIMSTOE AUBURN ME 460 24 F 13 20-29 26:35.4 8:33/M
162 MATT GAUDET JAY ME 208 51 M 18 50-59 26:35.4 8:33/M
163 ALICE RIEVANE POLAND ME 443 48 F 9 40-49 26:38.6 8:34/M
164 BEN CASWELL WINDHAM ME 466 31 M 23 30-39 26:39.2 8:34/M
165 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 313 77 M 3 70-99 26:45.1 8:36/M
166 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 95 64 M 5 60-69 26:47.2 8:37/M
167 MIKE OBERLANDER LEWISTON MA 393 49 M 21 40-49 26:48.3 8:37/M
168 NICK PIETTE HAMBURG GERMANY 459 27 M 25 20-29 26:49.4 8:37/M
169 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 128 48 F 10 40-49 26:49.9 8:37/M
170 EMILY HARTNETT AUBURN ME 519 17 F 6 15-19 26:53.0 8:39/M
171 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 180 31 F 15 30-39 26:53.6 8:39/M
172 S R BEGIN LEWISTON ME 204 55 F 6 50-59 26:54.5 8:39/M
173 PATRICK GRIFFIN LEWISTON ME 456 46 M 22 40-49 26:54.7 8:39/M
174 ROBBY BURNS AUBURN ME 321 53 M 19 50-59 26:54.9 8:39/M
175 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 67 45 F 11 40-49 26:57.9 8:40/M
176 DOT FOOTE ROCKPORT ME 547 52 F 7 50-59 26:59.0 8:41/M
177 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 382 60 M 6 60-69 27:00.5 8:41/M
178 SANDRA BROWN AUBURN ME 135 50 F 8 50-59 27:01.3 8:41/M
179 ALYSE CARNEY AUBURN ME 104 18 F 7 15-19 27:03.7 8:42/M
180 LIBBY MURPHY AUBURN ME 493 27 F 14 20-29 27:05.4 8:43/M
181 CAED LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 474 7 M 4 1-10 27:09.5 8:44/M
182 MARVIN LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 120 34 M 24 30-39 27:10.1 8:44/M
183 MJAE LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 119 33 F 16 30-39 27:10.5 8:44/M
184 SCOTT LESSARD HEBRON ME 419 40 M 23 40-49 27:11.0 8:44/M
185 WILL MCCLARAN PORTLAND ME 192 25 M 26 20-29 27:12.4 8:45/M
186 MAEVE CONNELLL NEW YORK NY 489 26 F 15 20-29 27:19.4 8:47/M
187 BONNIE MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 90 57 F 9 50-59 27:19.7 8:47/M
188 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 168 60 F 2 60-69 27:20.8 8:47/M
189 DANIEL PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 14 49 M 24 40-49 27:25.7 8:49/M
190 KEVIN MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 89 56 M 20 50-59 27:32.2 8:51/M
191 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN MA 384 31 F 17 30-39 27:37.7 8:53/M
192 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 210 60 M 7 60-69 27:38.1 8:53/M
193 DANIELLE BUMANN MONMOUTH ME 446 17 F 8 15-19 27:38.2 8:53/M
194 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 48 45 F 12 40-49 27:38.3 8:53/M
195 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 167 49 M 25 40-49 27:42.5 8:54/M
196 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 252 54 F 10 50-59 27:42.7 8:54/M
197 CHIP GROOVER LEWISTON ME 87 35 M 25 30-39 27:42.8 8:54/M
198 DARLENE SATLAIRE AUBURN ME 457 49 F 13 40-49 27:42.9 8:54/M
199 PAT LAYMAN AUBURN ME 412 50 M 21 50-59 27:42.9 8:54/M
200 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 216 50 M 22 50-59 27:44.2 8:55/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 1 41 M 26 40-49 27:45.2 8:55/M
202 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 206 50 F 11 50-59 27:47.0 8:56/M
203 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 31 49 F 14 40-49 27:47.4 8:56/M
204 MADI BUMANN MONMOUTH ME 447 14 F 4 11-14 27:50.2 8:57/M
205 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 169 49 F 15 40-49 27:50.4 8:57/M
206 CONNOR KAPLINGER LEWISTEN ME 438 11 M 8 11-14 27:50.5 8:57/M
207 DAVID JUTRAS POLAND ME 63 59 M 23 50-59 27:51.2 8:57/M
208 RENE BOURGOIN LEWISTON ME 360 44 M 27 40-49 27:53.2 8:58/M
209 DAVIS RICHARDSON BOYDS ME 391 62 M 8 60-69 27:55.3 8:59/M
210 DONNA STONE LITCHFIELD ME 526 20 F 16 20-29 27:55.6 8:59/M
211 DAN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 283 63 M 9 60-69 27:57.2 8:59/M
212 ALEX ROSS HAMPDEN ME 435 12 M 9 11-14 27:57.7 8:59/M
213 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 410 33 F 18 30-39 28:01.5 9:01/M
214 ASHLEY JUTRAS POLAND ME 64 14 F 5 11-14 28:01.6 9:01/M
215 CLAIRE SCHMOLL LISBON ME 72 53 F 12 50-59 28:01.7 9:01/M
216 BARBARA OUOLETTE MONMOUTH ME 449 45 F 16 40-49 28:05.1 9:02/M
217 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 144 9 F 1 1-10 28:06.5 9:02/M
218 NOAH WILMOT AUBURN ME 154 37 M 26 30-39 28:08.4 9:03/M
219 JAYNE BRISTOL HEBRON ME 82 35 F 19 30-39 28:11.5 9:04/M
220 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 146 38 F 20 30-39 28:12.1 9:04/M
221 SARA MARDEN LEWISTON ME 268 19 F 9 15-19 28:17.6 9:06/M
222 MALACHI WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 521 12 M 10 11-14 28:19.4 9:06/M
223 JENNY BERGERON LEWISTON ME 50 20 F 17 20-29 28:25.5 9:08/M
224 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 41 62 M 10 60-69 28:30.1 9:10/M
225 AMY PELDHAT HEBRUN ME 497 35 F 21 30-39 28:32.9 9:10/M
226 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 482 11 M 11 11-14 28:33.2 9:11/M
227 APRIL JOYCE AUBORN ME 399 37 F 22 30-39 28:33.2 9:11/M
228 ANTONIO DUMOND LEWISTON ME 123 55 M 24 50-59 28:33.5 9:11/M
229 KELSEA NELSON AUBURN ME 271 31 F 23 30-39 28:42.6 9:14/M
230 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 351 37 M 27 30-39 28:45.1 9:15/M
231 MATTHEW-ADEN TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 509 9 M 5 1-10 28:47.4 9:15/M
232 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PANS ME 429 12 F 6 11-14 28:50.5 9:16/M
233 PAUL JOSEPHSON AUBURN ME 483 36 M 28 30-39 28:51.1 9:17/M
234 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 327 41 F 17 40-49 28:54.2 9:18/M
235 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 430 38 F 24 30-39 28:58.1 9:19/M
236 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 298 39 M 29 30-39 29:01.5 9:20/M
237 TARA EREICIAN MINOT ME 427 33 F 25 30-39 29:01.6 9:20/M
238 JOYCE GAUTHIER PORTLAND ME 184 46 F 18 40-49 29:02.1 9:20/M
239 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 223 36 F 26 30-39 29:02.2 9:20/M
240 STEPHANIE GIROUARD GREENE ME 440 40 F 19 40-49 29:02.4 9:20/M
241 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 29 36 F 27 30-39 29:06.2 9:21/M
242 ANDREA GOULDSON WESTFORD MA 385 37 F 28 30-39 29:09.5 9:22/M
243 KENNETH LEVIN-EPSTEIN NEW YORK NY 315 30 M 30 30-39 29:10.7 9:23/M
244 KATHY EREICIAN AUBURN ME 426 32 F 29 30-39 29:19.3 9:26/M
245 HAYLEY BARTON AUBURN ME 337 18 F 10 15-19 29:21.0 9:26/M
246 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 81 32 F 30 30-39 29:25.7 9:28/M
247 JOAN WENZEL AUBURN ME 371 58 F 13 50-59 29:26.0 9:28/M
248 OLIVER HALL AUBURN ME 478 11 M 12 11-14 29:27.4 9:28/M
249 JONATHAN WEAVER PORTLAND ME 538 27 M 27 20-29 29:29.9 9:29/M
250 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 75 31 F 31 30-39 29:30.4 9:29/M
251 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 232 39 F 32 30-39 29:34.4 9:30/M
252 HAL EDWARDS OXFORD ME 434 59 M 25 50-59 29:40.4 9:32/M
253 JANIS MOORE LISBON ME 39 54 F 14 50-59 29:43.9 9:33/M
254 MICHAEL TRIBOU AUBURN ME 309 51 M 26 50-59 29:50.3 9:36/M
255 RILEIGH STEBBINS POLAND ME 43 12 F 7 11-14 29:51.8 9:36/M
256 HEATHER WILMOT AUBURN ME 153 33 F 33 30-39 29:55.0 9:37/M
257 MICHAEL GAUTHIER LEWISTON ME 17 52 M 27 50-59 30:04.8 9:40/M
258 JENNA-RAE BROWN AUBURN ME 491 39 F 34 30-39 30:04.9 9:40/M
259 ALVIN WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 525 39 M 31 30-39 30:05.0 9:40/M
260 NICOLE OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 88 47 F 20 40-49 30:05.4 9:40/M
261 LISA STURGIS WINDSOR ME 320 43 F 21 40-49 30:05.5 9:40/M
262 SCOTT LYNCH LEWISTON ME 455 45 M 28 40-49 30:06.9 9:41/M
263 ALYSSA DIPIETRO DURHAM ME 353 29 F 18 20-29 30:22.7 9:46/M
264 JOSEPH COTE LEWISTON ME 160 31 M 32 30-39 30:24.9 9:46/M
265 AVERY LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 306 16 F 11 15-19 30:25.2 9:47/M
266 CATHY BURNIE AUBURN ME 407 63 F 3 60-69 30:25.3 9:47/M
267 ALICE PAPATSONIS LEXINGTON MA 392 20 F 19 20-29 30:25.9 9:47/M
268 ANDREW SLOAT AUBURN ME 156 30 M 33 30-39 30:29.6 9:48/M
269 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 469 13 F 8 11-14 30:31.6 9:49/M
270 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 499 31 F 35 30-39 30:34.9 9:50/M
271 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 55 56 M 28 50-59 30:35.2 9:50/M
272 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 356 27 F 20 20-29 30:40.2 9:52/M
273 CHERIE LARSON AUBURN ME 243 41 F 22 40-49 30:41.9 9:52/M
274 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 40 29 M 28 20-29 30:47.8 9:54/M
275 VICTORIA BLEIVEAU AUBURN ME 480 13 F 9 11-14 30:48.7 9:54/M
276 IZZY LAYMAN AUBURN ME 411 14 F 10 11-14 30:48.8 9:54/M
277 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 414 72 M 4 70-99 30:54.2 9:56/M
278 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 219 47 F 23 40-49 30:56.4 9:57/M
279 JENNIFER SIMMONS TURNER ME 198 45 F 24 40-49 30:56.9 9:57/M
280 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 259 51 F 15 50-59 30:57.4 9:57/M
281 SHARON PHILBROO BERGERON AUBURN ME 289 55 F 16 50-59 30:58.2 9:57/M
282 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 420 8 F 2 1-10 30:58.4 9:57/M
283 THERESA CARR LEWISTON ME 25 44 F 25 40-49 30:59.1 9:58/M
284 DENIS BERGERON AUBURN ME 290 56 M 29 50-59 30:59.6 9:58/M
285 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 214 37 F 36 30-39 31:00.3 9:58/M
286 T. DEAN GARDINER ME 357 32 F 37 30-39 31:00.5 9:58/M
287 SOPHIE CHAREST AUBURN ME 404 14 F 11 11-14 31:03.1 9:59/M
288 MARGARET CRAVEN LEWISTON ME 273 67 F 4 60-69 31:04.1 9:59/M
289 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 34 55 M 30 50-59 31:06.3 10:00/M
290 KATE NADEAU PORTLAND ME 284 32 F 38 30-39 31:08.8 10:01/M
291 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 220 41 M 29 40-49 31:09.6 10:01/M
292 ASHLEY CLEAVES POLAND ME 383 16 F 12 15-19 31:15.0 10:03/M
293 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 129 57 F 17 50-59 31:16.5 10:03/M
294 STEPHANIE BANKS LEWISTON ME 228 36 F 39 30-39 31:19.4 10:04/M
295 ELLEN HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 96 29 F 21 20-29 31:20.6 10:05/M
296 GAIL BRETON SABATTUS ME 230 52 F 18 50-59 31:26.5 10:06/M
297 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 350 58 M 31 50-59 31:28.3 10:07/M
298 ERICA CASTONGUAY LITCHFIELD ME 272 33 F 40 30-39 31:29.3 10:07/M
299 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 108 73 M 5 70-99 31:30.9 10:08/M
300 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 51 50 F 19 50-59 31:32.4 10:08/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 WONDA LEVER AUBURN ME 546 45 F 26 40-49 31:32.9 10:08/M
302 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 28 60 F 5 60-69 31:37.9 10:10/M
303 NORM DUPHILY AUBURN ME 365 56 M 32 50-59 31:39.7 10:11/M
304 ELIZABETH STAUFFER AUBURN ME 264 18 F 13 15-19 31:42.0 10:12/M
305 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 9 14 F 12 11-14 31:52.7 10:15/M
306 TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 302 43 F 27 40-49 31:54.4 10:15/M
307 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 10 41 F 28 40-49 31:56.3 10:16/M
308 MICHELLE GAGNE AUBURN ME 441 46 F 29 40-49 31:57.1 10:16/M
309 SONYA LARAMEE LEWISTON ME 358 42 F 30 40-49 31:57.3 10:16/M
310 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 126 62 F 6 60-69 32:02.8 10:18/M
311 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 152 34 M 34 30-39 32:05.4 10:19/M
312 JESSICA DUFULT SABATTUS ME 299 32 F 41 30-39 32:05.7 10:19/M
313 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 32 54 M 33 50-59 32:07.3 10:20/M
314 EDWIN SKIP 57 48 SMITH S 130 0 M 1 0- 0 32:17.9 10:23/M
315 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 234 56 M 34 50-59 32:19.0 10:23/M
316 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 138 47 F 31 40-49 32:24.1 10:25/M
317 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 8 44 M 30 40-49 32:27.3 10:26/M
318 KAREN GURNEY MINOT ME 458 37 F 42 30-39 32:28.4 10:26/M
319 WINDY FRANK AUBURN ME 188 35 F 43 30-39 32:29.0 10:27/M
320 MARTHA LEUASSEUR AUBORN ME 397 58 F 20 50-59 32:32.0 10:28/M
321 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 389 52 F 21 50-59 32:34.3 10:28/M
322 MELISSA LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 477 38 F 44 30-39 32:36.4 10:29/M
323 NOAH FRANCIS SALT LAKE CITY UT 396 13 M 13 11-14 32:36.4 10:29/M
324 ASHEY COMEAU LEWISTON ME 194 26 F 22 20-29 32:37.7 10:29/M
325 ALICIA PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 270 31 F 45 30-39 32:42.6 10:31/M
326 JESSICA SMITH POLAND ME 132 35 F 46 30-39 32:43.3 10:31/M
327 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 150 46 M 31 40-49 32:46.3 10:32/M
328 TODD CIFELLI LEWISTON ME 401 35 M 35 30-39 32:47.7 10:32/M
329 ELISE FRANCIS SALT LAKE CITY UT 395 11 F 13 11-14 32:59.8 10:36/M
330 JANELLE TAUDIF AUBORN ME 398 16 F 14 15-19 33:04.4 10:38/M
331 JESSICA BUTLER MONMOUTH ME 461 26 F 23 20-29 33:10.3 10:40/M
332 CATHY MAHER COLCHESTER CT 464 50 F 22 50-59 33:20.4 10:43/M
333 LISA HOUGH WINDHAM ME 22 42 F 32 40-49 33:25.7 10:45/M
334 CHRISTINA CIFELLI LEWISTON ME 400 29 F 24 20-29 33:31.1 10:47/M
335 LIGHTON GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 453 11 M 14 11-14 33:37.3 10:49/M
336 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 24 33 F 47 30-39 33:39.4 10:49/M
337 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 221 60 F 7 60-69 33:42.8 10:50/M
338 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 494 31 F 48 30-39 33:51.8 10:53/M
339 TISH CALDWELL POLAND ME 200 51 F 23 50-59 33:53.3 10:54/M
340 JEN LAMONTAGNE LITCHFIELD ME 379 36 F 49 30-39 33:57.1 10:55/M
341 ANGELA GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 262 33 F 50 30-39 33:59.6 10:56/M
342 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 205 62 F 8 60-69 34:01.2 10:56/M
343 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 122 55 F 24 50-59 34:05.2 10:58/M
344 GARY BIRON LEWISTON ME 16 54 M 35 50-59 34:06.6 10:58/M
345 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 92 38 F 51 30-39 34:06.8 10:58/M
346 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 33 60 M 11 60-69 34:12.0 11:00/M
347 EMILY COOPER POLAND ME 340 33 F 52 30-39 34:21.9 11:03/M
348 MARK STURGIS WINDSOR ME 324 46 M 32 40-49 34:27.7 11:05/M
349 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 317 41 F 33 40-49 34:32.7 11:06/M
350 TAYLOR TAR LEWISTON ME 413 18 M 12 15-19 34:37.1 11:08/M
351 SUSAN MARTIN AUBURN ME 338 60 F 9 60-69 34:40.9 11:09/M
352 KATIE CURTIS AUBURN ME 510 25 F 25 20-29 34:42.1 11:09/M
353 DON PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 76 32 M 36 30-39 34:57.4 11:14/M
354 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 481 43 F 34 40-49 35:00.9 11:15/M
355 MONA MURPHY AUBURN ME 275 60 F 10 60-69 35:17.2 11:21/M
356 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 112 64 F 11 60-69 35:17.4 11:21/M
357 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 161 28 F 26 20-29 35:29.5 11:25/M
358 DIANE MOORE FALMOUTH ME 110 62 F 12 60-69 35:43.3 11:29/M
359 COOPER LESSARD HEBRON ME 421 6 M 6 1-10 35:46.4 11:30/M
360 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 305 43 F 35 40-49 35:50.7 11:31/M
361 NICK LAWLER NEW YORK NY 488 27 M 29 20-29 35:51.6 11:32/M
362 BEVERLY JOHNSON AUBURN ME 522 48 F 36 40-49 35:58.3 11:34/M
363 ISAIAH WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 524 7 M 7 1-10 36:03.2 11:35/M
364 ELISE CASSIDY SOUTH PORTLAND ME 165 28 F 27 20-29 36:03.7 11:35/M
365 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 141 30 F 53 30-39 36:05.5 11:36/M
366 BILLY HUNTER AUBURN ME 253 57 M 36 50-59 36:08.7 11:37/M
367 NICOLE CHAPMAN LEWISTON ME 98 30 F 54 30-39 36:09.6 11:37/M
368 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 260 29 M 30 20-29 36:22.4 11:42/M
369 KRISTIN CRONKITE ROCKPORT ME 100 36 F 55 30-39 36:28.1 11:44/M
370 NANCY BELL POLAND ME 224 46 F 37 40-49 36:37.3 11:46/M
371 MARGARET REARICK HEBRON ME 99 60 F 13 60-69 36:47.4 11:50/M
372 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 312 66 F 14 60-69 36:49.8 11:50/M
373 ASLAUG ASGEIRSDOTTIR AUBURN ME 520 46 F 38 40-49 36:54.2 11:52/M
374 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 240 41 F 39 40-49 36:57.1 11:53/M
375 CHARLIE GUY MECHANIC FALLS ME 38 47 M 33 40-49 36:58.3 11:53/M
376 SARAH LITCHFIELD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 444 40 F 40 40-49 37:03.5 11:55/M
377 JENNIFER RICHERT AUBURN ME 235 35 F 56 30-39 37:05.0 11:55/M
378 DEVON ALLEN PORTLAND ME 196 24 F 28 20-29 37:09.7 11:57/M
379 SUSAN PEPIN AUBURN ME 408 51 F 25 50-59 37:10.4 11:57/M
380 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER CASCO ME 61 57 F 26 50-59 37:20.0 12:00/M
381 JULIA LUENGO PORTLAND ME 537 29 F 29 20-29 37:23.9 12:01/M
382 CAROLINE ELLIS DENVER CO 535 32 F 57 30-39 37:26.2 12:02/M
383 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 4 50 M 37 50-59 37:28.0 12:03/M
384 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 281 12 F 14 11-14 37:33.9 12:04/M
385 PAMELE ROY LEWISTON ME 297 48 F 41 40-49 37:34.5 12:05/M
386 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 233 55 F 27 50-59 37:38.6 12:06/M
387 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 405 11 F 15 11-14 37:46.5 12:09/M
388 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 403 45 M 34 40-49 37:51.2 12:10/M
389 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 282 32 F 58 30-39 37:51.4 12:10/M
390 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 74 59 F 28 50-59 38:03.5 12:14/M
391 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 105 56 M 38 50-59 38:16.1 12:18/M
392 MATTHE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 503 11 M 15 11-14 38:16.8 12:18/M
393 LAUREN JUTRAS POLAND ME 65 12 F 16 11-14 38:20.6 12:20/M
394 HAILEY MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 534 10 F 3 1-10 38:26.6 12:21/M
395 CHARLOTTE CARROLL RAYMOND ME 225 37 F 59 30-39 38:28.0 12:22/M
396 DIANE NADEAU LEWISTON ME 203 57 F 29 50-59 38:36.6 12:25/M
397 HEATHER NAILOR AUBURN ME 209 36 F 60 30-39 38:38.6 12:25/M
398 JOAN LUFKIN LEWISTON ME 222 54 F 30 50-59 38:49.6 12:29/M
399 NIKKI FENNELLY LISBON FALLS ME 157 30 F 61 30-39 38:50.6 12:29/M
400 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 106 56 F 31 50-59 38:52.1 12:30/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 J HUNTER KING POLAND ME 77 60 M 12 60-69 39:00.0 12:32/M
402 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 78 48 F 42 40-49 39:00.2 12:32/M
403 MATTHEW BELL LIVERMORE ME 517 11 M 16 11-14 39:19.0 12:39/M
404 AMANDA BELL LIVERMORE ME 217 31 F 62 30-39 39:19.2 12:39/M
405 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 190 60 F 15 60-69 39:43.3 12:46/M
406 CONNOR DEAN GARDINER ME 363 6 M 8 1-10 39:47.0 12:48/M
407 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 59 54 M 39 50-59 39:54.7 12:50/M
408 REGINALD DEAN GARDINER ME 362 50 M 40 50-59 39:57.3 12:51/M
409 JACKSON KEENE III LEWISTON ME 541 26 M 31 20-29 39:59.4 12:51/M
410 RANDY MORIN AUBURN ME 470 27 M 32 20-29 39:59.5 12:51/M
411 JEFF SROAT ROXLAND ME 442 27 M 33 20-29 40:00.1 12:52/M
412 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 27 39 F 63 30-39 40:28.5 13:01/M
413 CORA BRAUNFELS LITCHFIELD ME 380 11 F 17 11-14 40:31.7 13:02/M
414 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 19 49 F 43 40-49 40:41.6 13:05/M
415 JEN CHANTRILL SEATTLE WA 518 28 F 30 20-29 40:43.1 13:06/M
416 KANLYN ANDERSON NEW YORK NY 501 27 F 31 20-29 40:43.6 13:06/M
417 JEFF CAMPBELL AUBURN ME 540 53 M 41 50-59 40:45.2 13:06/M
418 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 388 18 F 15 15-19 40:47.8 13:07/M
419 CONNON COBARN (JOSEF) AUBURN ME 390 18 M 13 15-19 40:48.7 13:07/M
420 HANNAH STANFFER AUBURN ME 424 13 F 18 11-14 40:49.4 13:07/M
421 CRAIG CORMIER NEW YORK NY 500 28 M 34 20-29 40:50.1 13:08/M
422 JOHN CHANTRILL AUBURN ME 515 55 M 42 50-59 40:53.1 13:09/M
423 JAIMIE GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 113 40 F 44 40-49 40:54.3 13:09/M
424 LINDSEY LESSARD HEBRON ME 422 29 F 32 20-29 41:17.2 13:16/M
425 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 229 30 F 64 30-39 41:23.6 13:18/M
426 KATHERINE HARDER PASADENA CA 347 26 F 33 20-29 41:25.2 13:19/M
427 JENNIFER LEVER WYTHEVILLE VA 349 26 F 34 20-29 41:25.5 13:19/M
428 ELISE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 504 9 F 4 1-10 41:37.6 13:23/M
429 MARY JAQUES AUBURN ME 513 42 F 45 40-49 41:38.0 13:23/M
430 FRANCES STAUFFER AUBURN ME 265 41 F 46 40-49 41:47.9 13:26/M
431 CINDY BERNARD AUBURN ME 218 53 F 32 50-59 42:08.9 13:33/M
432 NANCY LONG LEWISTON ME 202 55 F 33 50-59 42:36.1 13:42/M
433 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 62 65 M 13 60-69 43:34.7 14:01/M
434 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 473 6 F 5 1-10 43:37.8 14:01/M
435 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 12 50 F 34 50-59 43:44.3 14:04/M
436 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 418 9 M 9 1-10 43:54.7 14:07/M
437 ANGELINA GIORGETTI BELMONT MA 2 23 F 35 20-29 44:22.5 14:16/M
438 KELSEY RODREIGUIZ LEWISTEN ME 450 22 F 36 20-29 44:23.0 14:16/M
439 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 15 51 F 35 50-59 44:35.2 14:20/M
440 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 528 77 F 1 70-99 44:43.1 14:23/M
441 TIRZAH WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 523 9 F 6 1-10 44:53.9 14:26/M
442 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 251 39 F 65 30-39 45:00.6 14:28/M
443 SUZANNE CARNEY AUBURN ME 103 44 F 47 40-49 45:05.4 14:30/M
444 JENA FEE AUBURN ME 533 13 F 19 11-14 45:44.8 14:42/M
445 JESSICA VOTER AUBURN ME 545 28 F 37 20-29 45:49.7 14:44/M
446 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 267 64 F 16 60-69 45:51.2 14:45/M
447 KATHY PUPUIS WINTHROP ME 543 41 F 48 40-49 45:55.1 14:46/M
448 LEEANNA MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 532 10 F 7 1-10 46:09.8 14:50/M
449 DAWN BATES FARMINGDALE ME 542 41 F 49 40-49 46:11.6 14:51/M
450 JOYCE SMITH AUBURN ME 187 36 F 66 30-39 46:56.0 15:05/M
451 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 437 8 F 8 1-10 47:07.4 15:09/M
452 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 322 34 F 67 30-39 47:35.5 15:18/M
453 JAMES SHEIMO AUBURN ME 91 63 M 14 60-69 47:54.6 15:24/M
454 JENNA STEWART OXFORD ME 345 30 F 68 30-39 48:19.1 15:32/M
455 BELINDA COOKE OXFORD ME 343 30 F 69 30-39 49:13.5 15:50/M
456 ROSARIA CHANTRILL AUBURN ME 516 54 F 36 50-59 49:16.9 15:50/M
457 LISA MORGAN AUBURN ME 97 51 F 37 50-59 49:44.3 15:59/M
458 LIAM HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 548 7 M 10 1-10 50:33.5 16:15/M
459 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 288 36 F 70 30-39 50:34.7 16:16/M
460 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 370 15 F 16 15-19 51:51.9 16:40/M
461 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 18 52 F 38 50-59 54:11.8 17:25/M
462 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 369 15 F 17 15-19 55:03.6 17:42/M
463 RANDI PLUMMER POLAND ME 368 51 F 39 50-59 55:36.7 17:53/M
464 DENNIS CORMIER AUBURN ME 502 60 M 15 60-69 56:38.5 18:13/M
465 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 79 59 F 40 50-59 57:23.3 18:27/M
466 PATRICK PELLICUA AUBURN ME 472 59 F 41 50-59 57:26.0 18:28/M
467 JOE PELLICCIA AUBURN ME 471 60 M 16 60-69 57:27.0 18:28/M


YMCA Fit Fest 2012 Awards


June 09, 2012




RaceWire

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 52 45 8 18:40.0 6:00/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW PETERS LEWISTON ME 539 25 1 16:22.8 5:16/M

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 157 9 245 28:09.4 9:08/M
2 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 159 6 311 30:03.4 9:46/M
3 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 543 8 342 31:08.7 10:08/M

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 452 9 85 22:59.3 7:25/M
2 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 466 9 159 25:29.3 8:13/M
3 GAGE FOSTER AUBURN ME 326 8 199 26:47.0 8:43/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 146 14 15 19:32.3 6:17/M
2 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 107 14 121 24:10.8 7:48/M
3 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PARIS ME 499 12 179 26:15.9 8:29/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 66 14 6 18:23.5 5:55/M
2 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 217 13 24 20:24.3 6:36/M
3 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 312 14 44 21:28.8 6:55/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARIAH TREADWELL TURNER ME 70 17 57 21:54.3 7:03/M
2 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 234 16 91 23:15.4 7:34/M
3 NICOLE COURT-MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 202 18 115 24:02.7 7:45/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUCAS BOURGET AUBURN ME 439 17 2 16:30.3 5:18/M
2 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 343 17 4 18:09.2 5:50/M
3 TYLER HARTMAN LEWISTON ME 416 18 17 19:50.8 6:26/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARI LAIRD OXFORD ME 415 29 49 21:44.5 7:00/M
2 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 463 26 71 22:18.9 7:13/M
3 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 197 28 77 22:40.5 7:20/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE SIMMONS WESTBROOK ME 490 26 9 18:51.7 6:04/M
2 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 98 26 10 19:03.0 6:08/M
3 JASON CHILDS RANDOLPH ME 558 29 18 19:51.1 6:24/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY HATHEM TURNER ME 526 38 30 20:46.4 6:46/M
2 MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON ME 485 35 34 21:09.9 6:49/M
3 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 69 36 59 21:58.8 7:05/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 295 31 3 16:56.4 5:27/M
2 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 30 36 5 18:16.8 5:52/M
3 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 236 38 7 18:34.1 5:59/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 12 42 22 20:20.1 6:33/M
2 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 60 48 53 21:46.8 7:01/M
3 LAURA GARCIA LEWISTON ME 147 43 61 21:59.8 7:05/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 376 44 19 19:58.0 6:26/M
2 TIM COOK POLAND ME 163 48 25 20:27.1 6:35/M
3 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 436 48 26 20:34.5 6:38/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 294 58 60 21:59.2 7:05/M
2 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 456 54 68 22:14.1 7:10/M
3 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 99 57 75 22:36.5 7:19/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID TREE AUBURN ME 399 57 14 19:28.4 6:16/M
2 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 6 53 21 20:14.3 6:31/M
3 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 188 56 29 20:41.7 6:39/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 189 60 183 26:20.6 8:33/M
2 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 395 63 238 27:49.5 8:59/M
3 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 228 62 316 30:11.0 9:46/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RON NEWBURY FREEDOM NH 400 62 12 19:24.6 6:15/M
2 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 473 60 36 21:11.6 6:50/M
3 MICHAEL SIERON BUCKFIELD ME 387 64 41 21:21.4 6:52/M

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANICE BILODEAU AUBURN ME 369 79 472 43:02.1 13:57/M
2 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 397 76 474 43:19.2 13:56/M
3 JOYCE HIGGINS AUBURN ME 322 79 493 48:14.4 15:37/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 138 70 110 23:56.3 7:42/M
2 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 431 77 149 25:19.9 8:09/M
3 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 72 71 173 26:02.1 8:24/M


YMCA Fit Fest 2012 Results

June 09, 2012




RaceWire

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW PETERS LEWISTON ME 539 25 M 1 Top Fin 16:22.8 5:16/M
2 LUCAS BOURGET AUBURN ME 439 17 M 1 15-19 16:30.3 5:18/M
3 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 295 31 M 1 30-39 16:56.4 5:27/M
4 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 343 17 M 2 15-19 18:09.2 5:50/M
5 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 30 36 M 2 30-39 18:16.8 5:52/M
6 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 66 14 M 1 11-14 18:23.5 5:55/M
7 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 236 38 M 3 30-39 18:34.1 5:59/M
8 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 52 45 F 1 Top Fin 18:40.0 6:00/M
9 KYLE SIMMONS WESTBROOK ME 490 26 M 1 20-29 18:51.7 6:04/M
10 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 98 26 M 2 20-29 19:03.0 6:08/M
11 DEREK NADEAU WALES ME 385 32 M 4 30-39 19:22.6 6:14/M
12 RON NEWBURY FREEDOM NH 400 62 M 1 60-69 19:24.6 6:15/M
13 DANA WELCH GRAY ME 221 30 M 5 30-39 19:26.2 6:15/M
14 DAVID TREE AUBURN ME 399 57 M 1 50-59 19:28.4 6:16/M
15 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 146 14 F 1 11-14 19:32.3 6:17/M
16 DARREN WINCHENBACH AUBURN ME 535 30 M 6 30-39 19:37.0 6:19/M
17 TYLER HARTMAN LEWISTON ME 416 18 M 3 15-19 19:50.8 6:26/M
18 JASON CHILDS RANDOLPH ME 558 29 M 3 20-29 19:51.1 6:24/M
19 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 376 44 M 1 40-49 19:58.0 6:26/M
20 SHAWN HANDLER AUBURN ME 22 19 M 4 15-19 20:10.0 6:31/M
21 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 6 53 M 2 50-59 20:14.3 6:31/M
22 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 12 42 F 1 40-49 20:20.1 6:33/M
23 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 298 36 M 7 30-39 20:20.4 6:35/M
24 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 217 13 M 2 11-14 20:24.3 6:36/M
25 TIM COOK POLAND ME 163 48 M 2 40-49 20:27.1 6:35/M
26 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 436 48 M 3 40-49 20:34.5 6:38/M
27 JEREMY WILLIAMS LISBON FALLS ME 321 31 M 8 30-39 20:34.7 6:38/M
28 TIM HEBERT LEWISTON ME 483 33 M 9 30-39 20:41.4 6:40/M
29 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 188 56 M 3 50-59 20:41.7 6:39/M
30 CINDY HATHORNE TURNER ME 526 38 F 1 30-39 20:46.4 6:46/M
31 JOSEPH GABRI GREENE ME 470 25 M 4 20-29 20:52.4 6:45/M
32 DAVID STERLING AUBURN ME 435 18 M 5 15-19 20:59.0 6:45/M
33 LEONARD JONES AUBURN ME 25 40 M 4 40-49 21:07.4 6:48/M
34 MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON ME 485 35 F 2 30-39 21:09.9 6:49/M
35 STEVEN DUBOIS LISBON FALLS ME 137 39 M 10 30-39 21:10.4 6:50/M
36 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 473 60 M 2 60-69 21:11.6 6:50/M
37 TYRONE FULSHAM LEWISTON ME 432 42 M 5 40-49 21:11.8 6:51/M
38 MARVIN LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 127 34 M 11 30-39 21:14.9 6:52/M
39 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 263 56 M 4 50-59 21:19.3 6:52/M
40 MICHAEL IANNOTTI GREENE ME 393 34 M 12 30-39 21:20.2 6:52/M
41 MICHAEL SIERON BUCKFIELD ME 387 64 M 3 60-69 21:21.4 6:52/M
42 IAN MARSHALL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 465 15 M 6 15-19 21:21.6 6:52/M
43 BROOKS LAYMAN AUBURN ME 392 16 M 7 15-19 21:24.8 6:53/M
44 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 312 14 M 3 11-14 21:28.8 6:55/M
45 DERRICK ST. LAURENT SABATTUS ME 191 30 M 13 30-39 21:29.2 6:56/M
46 AMOS WOODWORD AUBURN ME 474 62 M 4 60-69 21:39.1 6:59/M
47 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 53 53 M 5 50-59 21:43.6 7:02/M
48 MARK TRIPP AUBURN ME 552 33 M 14 30-39 21:44.2 7:05/M
49 KARI LAIRD OXFORD ME 415 29 F 1 20-29 21:44.5 7:00/M
50 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 140 50 M 6 50-59 21:45.9 7:02/M
51 GEORGE ALEXANDER BRUNSWICK ME 255 54 M 7 50-59 21:46.1 7:02/M
52 MATTHEW KOZA YARMOUTH ME 28 40 M 6 40-49 21:46.5 7:02/M
53 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 60 48 F 2 40-49 21:46.8 7:01/M
54 STEVE BENNETT AUBURN ME 444 49 M 7 40-49 21:49.4 7:04/M
55 TREVOR SAUNDERS POLAND ME 251 13 M 4 11-14 21:52.2 7:04/M
56 BILLY HUNTER AUBURN ME 301 57 M 8 50-59 21:52.6 7:02/M
57 MARIAH TREADWELL TURNER ME 70 17 F 1 15-19 21:54.3 7:03/M
58 FRITZ KUNAS MINOT ME 471 35 M 15 30-39 21:56.0 7:09/M
59 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 69 36 F 3 30-39 21:58.8 7:05/M
60 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 294 58 F 1 50-59 21:59.2 7:05/M
61 LAURA GARCIA LEWISTON ME 147 43 F 3 40-49 21:59.8 7:05/M
62 KIRSTIE WILKINS LIVERMORE FALLS ME 378 41 F 4 40-49 22:01.6 7:06/M
63 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 201 32 M 16 30-39 22:06.3 7:10/M
64 MICHAEL COURTEMANCHE LEWISTON ME 183 40 M 8 40-49 22:11.0 7:10/M
65 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 156 11 M 5 11-14 22:11.8 7:10/M
66 JOHN ST.CYR LEWISTON ME 364 44 M 9 40-49 22:11.9 7:09/M
67 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 220 37 M 17 30-39 22:12.3 7:09/M
68 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 456 54 F 2 50-59 22:14.1 7:10/M
69 BILL LOW AUBURN ME 330 53 M 9 50-59 22:15.3 7:11/M
70 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 544 30 F 4 30-39 22:15.4 7:11/M
71 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 463 26 F 2 20-29 22:18.9 7:13/M
72 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 2 34 M 18 30-39 22:24.7 7:14/M
73 CALEB PINE AUBURN ME 353 23 M 5 20-29 22:26.0 7:13/M
74 DAVID BAKER AUBURN ME 508 50 M 10 50-59 22:34.4 7:18/M
75 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 99 57 F 3 50-59 22:36.5 7:19/M
76 MJAE LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 126 33 F 5 30-39 22:39.4 7:18/M
77 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 197 28 F 3 20-29 22:40.5 7:20/M
78 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 47 48 M 10 40-49 22:40.7 7:20/M
79 KAYLYN BANG AUBURN ME 482 42 F 5 40-49 22:42.2 7:18/M
80 JAMIE ATTARDO-THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 289 27 F 4 20-29 22:46.6 7:21/M
81 MARK DANYLA AUBURN ME 455 58 M 11 50-59 22:52.3 7:23/M
82 JOHN WHIPPO SABATTUS ME 447 41 M 11 40-49 22:54.0 7:28/M
83 BERT LABBE JR. TURNER ME 235 42 M 12 40-49 22:56.2 7:28/M
84 COLBY VARNEY TURNER ME 178 16 M 8 15-19 22:58.3 7:29/M
85 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 452 9 M 1 1-10 22:59.3 7:25/M
86 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 445 24 F 5 20-29 23:02.0 7:26/M
87 LAUREL LIBBY AUBURN ME 491 31 F 6 30-39 23:03.1 7:29/M
88 KYLE WESCOTT WINDHAM ME 468 24 M 6 20-29 23:08.5 7:29/M
89 JEREMY PETROCELLI POLAND ME 198 34 M 19 30-39 23:09.9 7:31/M
90 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 267 28 F 6 20-29 23:14.0 7:32/M
91 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 234 16 F 2 15-19 23:15.4 7:34/M
92 ROB PALMER POLAND ME 554 33 M 20 30-39 23:21.3 7:34/M
93 CHRIS WILLIAMSON AUBURN ME 476 44 M 13 40-49 23:25.5 7:34/M
94 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 377 29 M 7 20-29 23:25.7 7:32/M
95 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 443 45 F 6 40-49 23:26.2 7:35/M
96 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 203 58 M 12 50-59 23:27.6 7:35/M
97 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 299 34 F 7 30-39 23:29.4 7:35/M
98 JOHN PIKE LEWISTON ME 438 35 M 21 30-39 23:29.9 7:35/M
99 WHITNEY CONDIT AUBURN ME 193 41 F 7 40-49 23:31.0 7:35/M
100 WILLIAM MICKS LEWISTON ME 557 42 M 14 40-49 23:32.6 7:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 411 32 M 22 30-39 23:36.1 7:40/M
102 STEVEN HAWES AUBURN ME 560 49 M 15 40-49 23:40.6 7:37/M
103 RICHARD VAIL AUBURN ME 196 57 M 13 50-59 23:42.9 7:40/M
104 RANCOM HOAR AUBURN ME 532 26 M 8 20-29 23:45.7 7:39/M
105 REBECCA WEBBER TURNER ME 58 53 F 4 50-59 23:50.2 7:43/M
106 HEIDI DEHAAN LEWISTON ME 173 22 F 7 20-29 23:51.8 7:42/M
107 SKYLER BANG AUBURN ME 484 14 M 6 11-14 23:52.9 7:41/M
108 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 136 17 M 9 15-19 23:54.8 7:42/M
109 MINDY POMERLEAU LEWISTON ME 222 32 F 8 30-39 23:54.8 7:43/M
110 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 138 70 M 1 70-99 23:56.3 7:42/M
111 JEREMY SAMPSON POLAND ME 514 14 M 7 11-14 23:58.3 7:43/M
112 WENDY PALMER POLAND ME 553 29 F 8 20-29 23:58.7 7:44/M
113 PAM ASHBY POLAND ME 250 33 F 9 30-39 23:59.5 7:45/M
114 ROBERT RAND LEWISTON ME 419 52 M 14 50-59 23:59.6 7:46/M
115 NICOLE COURT-MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 202 18 F 3 15-19 24:02.7 7:45/M
116 KRISTEN BEAUDOIN LEWISTON ME 311 31 F 10 30-39 24:03.3 7:45/M
117 SARAH RANGER AUBURN ME 412 34 F 11 30-39 24:03.7 7:45/M
118 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 85 55 M 15 50-59 24:03.9 7:48/M
119 BERT DOMINGUEZ GAITHERSBURG MD 266 64 M 5 60-69 24:09.9 7:48/M
120 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 149 36 F 12 30-39 24:10.6 7:51/M
121 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 107 14 F 2 11-14 24:10.8 7:48/M
122 ERIN PETROCELLI POLAND ME 199 33 F 13 30-39 24:11.0 7:51/M
123 LANA CASSIDY AUBURN ME 429 37 F 14 30-39 24:11.2 7:51/M
124 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 20 39 M 23 30-39 24:15.7 7:51/M
125 ELIZABETH OLLIVIER POLAND ME 282 49 F 8 40-49 24:15.9 7:50/M
126 DREW EMOND TURNER ME 533 14 M 8 11-14 24:16.6 7:54/M
127 SCOTT LESSARD HEBRON ME 464 40 M 16 40-49 24:23.3 7:52/M
128 JOSHUA THERRIEN TURNER ME 176 15 M 10 15-19 24:27.3 7:57/M
129 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 141 48 F 9 40-49 24:29.1 7:56/M
130 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 35 28 F 9 20-29 24:30.4 7:56/M
131 DAWN GRAHAM LEWISTON ME 290 33 F 15 30-39 24:31.4 7:56/M
132 STEVE SIMONTON LEWISTON ME 206 48 M 17 40-49 24:32.2 7:56/M
133 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 319 64 M 6 60-69 24:36.4 7:57/M
134 DAN MORIN AUBURN ME 513 42 M 18 40-49 24:37.5 7:56/M
135 KEVIN PLUMMER POLAND ME 276 25 M 9 20-29 24:40.5 8:05/M
136 MATT GAUDET JAY ME 231 51 M 16 50-59 24:47.1 7:59/M
137 PATRICK GRIFFIN LEWISTON ME 507 45 M 19 40-49 24:48.4 8:02/M
138 HOLLY DUBORD LIVERMORE ME 536 39 F 16 30-39 24:49.9 8:00/M
139 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 19 38 F 17 30-39 24:50.9 8:02/M
140 KENZIE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 390 18 F 4 15-19 24:52.0 8:03/M
141 CHIP GROOVER LEWISTON ME 90 35 M 24 30-39 24:57.2 8:02/M
142 PETER VOSHOL AUGUSTA ME 551 28 M 10 20-29 25:02.6 8:03/M
143 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 284 12 M 9 11-14 25:12.4 8:13/M
144 DAN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 363 63 M 7 60-69 25:14.8 8:11/M
145 DIANE HANDLER AUBURN ME 89 52 F 5 50-59 25:16.5 8:10/M
146 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 121 44 F 10 40-49 25:16.5 8:09/M
147 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME 230 45 F 11 40-49 25:17.9 8:10/M
148 CINDI BERG PORTLAND ME 454 50 F 6 50-59 25:19.3 8:13/M
149 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 431 77 M 2 70-99 25:19.9 8:09/M
150 KRISTIN TRIPP AUBURN ME 155 33 F 18 30-39 25:20.4 8:13/M
151 MICHELE STEBBINS POLAND ME 42 46 F 12 40-49 25:21.3 8:12/M
152 MARY BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 280 35 F 19 30-39 25:22.1 8:10/M
153 MARK BOULET GREENE ME 467 42 M 20 40-49 25:23.6 8:12/M
154 CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS AUBURN ME 306 34 M 25 30-39 25:23.7 8:12/M
155 ABBY HAMILTON LEWISTON ME 541 25 F 10 20-29 25:24.5 8:12/M
156 WILL MCCLARAN PORTLAND ME 212 25 M 11 20-29 25:24.8 8:13/M
157 ANDREAS GHERMAN AUBURN ME 396 52 M 17 50-59 25:27.1 8:12/M
158 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 100 64 M 8 60-69 25:27.9 8:15/M
159 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 466 9 M 2 1-10 25:29.3 8:13/M
160 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 286 58 M 18 50-59 25:29.8 8:15/M
161 JULIA LAUVER AUBURN ME 500 39 F 20 30-39 25:36.6 8:16/M
162 BROOKE VARNEY TURNER ME 177 15 F 5 15-19 25:37.6 8:20/M
163 KIM FRENCH FALMOUTH ME 521 31 F 21 30-39 25:38.6 8:18/M
164 JACOB BACHELDER LEWISTON ME 360 17 M 11 15-19 25:41.3 8:16/M
165 JOEL BIRON LEWISTON ME 324 27 M 12 20-29 25:41.5 8:20/M
166 JANET BEAUDOIN LEWISTON ME 124 29 F 11 20-29 25:43.6 8:18/M
167 DOMINIQUE BELANGER MINOT ME 375 16 M 12 15-19 25:47.5 8:23/M
168 JENNY BERGERON LEWISTON ME 50 20 F 12 20-29 25:50.9 8:20/M
169 ANGUS MAWHINNEY SABATTUS ME 346 34 M 26 30-39 25:51.7 8:22/M
170 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 125 30 F 22 30-39 25:54.6 8:25/M
171 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 269 50 M 19 50-59 26:00.8 8:23/M
172 MICHELLE WOOD BIDDEFORD ME 283 30 F 23 30-39 26:01.1 8:26/M
173 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 72 71 M 3 70-99 26:02.1 8:24/M
174 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 187 49 M 21 40-49 26:02.3 8:26/M
175 Unknown Partic. 559 559 M 1 0- 0 26:05.2 8:23/M
176 NINA GARGAN LEWISTON ME 165 29 F 13 20-29 26:06.9 8:25/M
177 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 67 45 F 13 40-49 26:09.8 8:27/M
178 JOHN MILEIKIS AUBURN ME 517 38 M 27 30-39 26:13.9 8:34/M
179 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PARIS ME 499 12 F 3 11-14 26:15.9 8:29/M
180 TEASHA BUCKLEY LEEDS ME 308 30 F 24 30-39 26:16.3 8:33/M
181 CINDY LANDRY AUBURN ME 479 44 F 14 40-49 26:17.0 8:30/M
182 ANTONIO DUMOND LEWISTON ME 130 55 M 20 50-59 26:18.9 8:29/M
183 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 189 60 F 1 60-69 26:20.6 8:33/M
184 ALEX STERLING AUBURN ME 564 16 M 13 15-19 26:20.9 8:34/M
185 GARY SIMARD AUBURN ME 132 54 M 21 50-59 26:22.1 8:29/M
186 TARA BRYANT LEWISTON ME 279 28 F 14 20-29 26:23.9 8:33/M
187 APRIL JOYCE AUBURN ME 434 37 F 25 30-39 26:24.5 8:34/M
188 DARLENE STHILAIRE AUBURN ME 338 49 F 15 40-49 26:25.6 8:33/M
189 KC HUGHES CUMBERLAND ME 351 56 M 22 50-59 26:26.1 8:34/M
190 VAN BECKMAN LEWISTON ME 550 28 M 13 20-29 26:27.6 8:38/M
191 DANIELLE HINKLEY TURNER ME 534 25 F 15 20-29 26:28.9 8:37/M
192 MARK PENDLETON AUBURN ME 268 53 M 23 50-59 26:31.2 8:39/M
193 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 161 38 F 26 30-39 26:33.4 8:40/M
194 KAI KRAUSE AUBURN ME 408 52 M 24 50-59 26:35.7 8:33/M
195 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 31 49 F 16 40-49 26:37.9 8:39/M
196 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 233 60 M 9 60-69 26:38.5 8:37/M
197 KERRIE POULIN LEWISTON ME 428 35 F 27 30-39 26:41.3 8:45/M
198 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 300 54 F 7 50-59 26:45.4 8:38/M
199 GAGE FOSTER AUBURN ME 326 8 M 3 1-10 26:47.0 8:43/M
200 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 48 45 F 17 40-49 26:47.7 8:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 409 60 M 10 60-69 26:47.9 8:39/M
202 JULIE BRANAGAN MONMOUTH ME 348 41 F 18 40-49 26:52.1 8:42/M
203 MICHAEL GAUTHIER LEWISTON ME 16 52 M 25 50-59 26:52.2 8:43/M
204 TAYLOR LANDRY AUBURN ME 481 16 F 6 15-19 26:55.6 8:42/M
205 Unknown Partic. 561 561 M 2 0- 0 26:59.2 8:41/M
206 CORBIN JACKSON LEWISTON ME 56 8 M 4 1-10 27:00.6 8:42/M
207 BRUCE MILLER TURNER ME 537 49 M 22 40-49 27:01.0 8:44/M
208 JAYNE BRISTOL HEBRON ME 84 35 F 28 30-39 27:01.1 8:44/M
209 JUDY RIPLEY GRAY ME 349 52 F 8 50-59 27:01.4 8:45/M
210 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 83 32 F 29 30-39 27:03.8 8:45/M
211 RICK MARTEL AUBURN ME 292 51 M 26 50-59 27:04.0 8:44/M
212 MATTHEW MAZUZAN AUBURN ME 486 49 M 23 40-49 27:05.1 8:48/M
213 KELSEA NELSON AUBURN ME 332 31 F 30 30-39 27:06.0 8:49/M
214 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 76 31 F 31 30-39 27:08.4 8:49/M
215 ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN ME 258 36 F 32 30-39 27:10.4 8:46/M
216 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 229 50 F 9 50-59 27:10.8 8:48/M
217 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 520 41 M 24 40-49 27:11.0 8:48/M
218 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 29 36 F 33 30-39 27:11.6 8:48/M
219 HANNAH HARTNETT HEBRON ME 133 13 F 4 11-14 27:12.8 8:47/M
220 BERT GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 112 45 M 25 40-49 27:13.7 8:46/M
221 DON PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 77 32 M 28 30-39 27:20.0 8:52/M
222 STACIE KUNAS AUBURN ME 316 34 F 34 30-39 27:25.0 8:55/M
223 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 246 36 F 35 30-39 27:28.3 8:56/M
224 S R BEGIN LEWISTON ME 227 55 F 10 50-59 27:28.7 8:53/M
225 SANDRA BROWN AUBURN ME 148 50 F 11 50-59 27:28.9 8:53/M
226 KEEGAN MENNEALY GREENE ME 556 9 M 5 1-10 27:29.8 9:01/M
227 WANDA MIITEIULL LEWISTON ME 524 41 F 19 40-49 27:29.9 8:53/M
228 AMY PELCHAT HEBRON ME 477 35 M 29 30-39 27:33.3 8:57/M
229 HAILEY GRARDIN AUBURN ME 538 18 F 7 15-19 27:35.1 8:58/M
230 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 190 49 F 20 40-49 27:35.3 8:57/M
231 CLAIRE SCHMOLL LISBON ME 73 53 F 12 50-59 27:35.4 8:56/M
232 TRACEY TWITCHELL-PRAY MINOT ME 293 41 F 21 40-49 27:35.5 8:57/M
233 LISA STURGIS WINDSOR ME 505 43 F 22 40-49 27:39.0 8:58/M
234 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 1 41 M 26 40-49 27:39.6 8:54/M
235 KIMBERLY YORKEY POLAND ME 350 40 F 23 40-49 27:44.7 8:58/M
236 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 391 24 F 16 20-29 27:45.6 9:05/M
237 MAXWELL MAWHINNEY LEWISTON ME 347 29 M 14 20-29 27:47.7 8:59/M
238 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 395 63 F 2 60-69 27:49.5 8:59/M
239 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 158 8 M 6 1-10 27:55.8 9:03/M
240 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 529 37 M 30 30-39 27:57.2 9:03/M
241 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 166 34 M 31 30-39 27:59.2 9:03/M
242 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 195 35 F 36 30-39 28:01.0 9:04/M
243 MATTHEW TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 475 9 M 7 1-10 28:02.6 9:04/M
244 JODI ELLER AUBURN ME 493 42 F 24 40-49 28:09.1 9:07/M
245 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 157 9 F 1 1-10 28:09.4 9:08/M
246 BONNIE MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 95 57 F 13 50-59 28:12.7 9:11/M
247 KEVIN MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 94 56 M 27 50-59 28:16.5 9:12/M
248 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 200 31 F 37 30-39 28:18.5 9:10/M
249 AVERY LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 423 16 F 8 15-19 28:22.1 9:13/M
250 AARON SIMARD AUBURN ME 480 27 M 15 20-29 28:23.3 9:13/M
251 JANIS MOORE LISBON ME 39 54 F 14 50-59 28:24.4 9:12/M
252 PETER DREWS LEWISTON ME 515 37 M 32 30-39 28:24.5 9:15/M
253 JOSH WORTHING AUBURN ME 449 30 M 33 30-39 28:24.7 9:16/M
254 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 55 56 M 28 50-59 28:26.3 9:15/M
255 Unknown Partic. 562 562 M 3 0- 0 28:26.3 9:09/M
256 JON RYBICKI AUBURN ME 327 30 M 34 30-39 28:28.0 9:15/M
257 ROBERTA RYBICKI AUBURN ME 328 29 F 17 20-29 28:28.3 9:15/M
258 ELLEN HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 101 29 F 18 20-29 28:28.9 9:14/M
259 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 41 62 M 11 60-69 28:29.2 9:19/M
260 HEATHER WILMOT AUBURN ME 167 33 F 38 30-39 28:31.8 9:13/M
261 TODD BRISSON GREENE ME 384 34 M 35 30-39 28:36.7 9:19/M
262 MELISSA LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 453 39 F 39 30-39 28:36.9 9:14/M
263 STACY RANDALL SABATTUS ME 303 34 F 40 30-39 28:37.5 9:14/M
264 PAUL JOSEPHSON AUBURN ME 506 36 M 36 30-39 28:38.9 9:21/M
265 CHRISTINA DUCHARME NEW GLOUCESTER ME 528 10 M 8 1-10 28:40.0 9:18/M
266 NOAH WILMOT AUBURN ME 168 37 M 37 30-39 28:46.7 9:18/M
267 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 257 39 F 41 30-39 28:49.9 9:19/M
268 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 427 33 F 42 30-39 28:51.4 9:26/M
269 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 151 47 F 25 40-49 28:52.3 9:19/M
270 KARA HERLING MURPHY MINOT ME 418 36 F 43 30-39 28:54.1 9:23/M
271 TOM LAZZARO WEST GARDINER ME 530 34 M 38 30-39 28:54.3 9:23/M
272 KELLY FRANKLIN LEWISTON ME 372 27 F 19 20-29 28:54.7 9:24/M
273 DANIEL PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 13 49 M 27 40-49 28:55.1 9:18/M
274 THERESA CARR LEWISTON ME 24 44 F 26 40-49 28:58.0 9:22/M
275 JAMESON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 404 8 M 9 1-10 28:59.7 9:27/M
276 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 315 51 F 15 50-59 29:01.1 9:26/M
277 ASA DUCHARME NEW GLOUCESTER ME 527 8 M 10 1-10 29:01.2 9:25/M
278 PENNY DUCHARME NEW GLOUCESTER ME 81 40 F 27 40-49 29:04.3 9:26/M
279 ISAAC BROWN LONDONDERRY NH 509 11 M 10 11-14 29:08.0 9:23/M
280 CHERIE LARSON AUBURN ME 285 41 F 28 40-49 29:08.0 9:29/M
281 CATHY SIMARD AUBURN ME 131 53 F 16 50-59 29:10.4 9:24/M
282 MELINDA GERVAIS LEWISTON ME 352 26 F 20 20-29 29:13.3 9:32/M
283 ASHEY COMEAU LEWISTON ME 214 26 F 21 20-29 29:14.7 9:26/M
284 KARIN GORDON AUBURN ME 335 28 F 22 20-29 29:16.7 9:27/M
285 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 142 57 F 17 50-59 29:17.3 9:32/M
286 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 450 72 M 4 70-99 29:20.7 9:30/M
287 JENNIFER ROY LEWISTON ME 162 28 F 23 20-29 29:24.5 9:31/M
288 MICHAEL TRIBOU AUBURN ME 426 51 M 29 50-59 29:27.4 9:35/M
289 PETER DRISCOLL TURNER ME 441 65 M 12 60-69 29:32.2 9:34/M
290 KAREN BRDNLE TURNER ME 442 58 F 18 50-59 29:32.9 9:34/M
291 NICOLE NASON MINOT ME 496 29 F 24 20-29 29:36.2 9:34/M
292 ERICA CASTONGUAY LITCHFIELD ME 333 33 F 44 30-39 29:40.7 9:34/M
293 JULIA HARPER POLAND ME 185 27 F 25 20-29 29:41.3 9:40/M
294 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 40 29 M 16 20-29 29:45.2 9:42/M
295 HEATHER GREGOIRE LIMINGTON ME 304 28 F 26 20-29 29:45.8 9:40/M
296 KEVIN JAMISON NAPLES ME 459 48 M 28 40-49 29:46.1 9:38/M
297 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 403 39 M 39 30-39 29:47.8 9:35/M
298 ERIN HOLDEN AUBURN ME 307 26 F 27 20-29 29:48.0 9:41/M
299 JENNIFER EVRINGHAM AUBURN ME 310 35 F 45 30-39 29:49.4 9:41/M
300 JOSEPH COTE LEWISTON ME 174 31 M 40 30-39 29:50.7 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 URSULA BAILEY AUBURN ME 342 46 F 29 40-49 29:51.2 9:45/M
302 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 32 54 M 30 50-59 29:52.9 9:42/M
303 JODI WOLVERTON LEWISTON ME 511 41 M 29 40-49 29:53.8 9:41/M
304 RAMSEY TRIPP AUBURN ME 160 39 M 41 30-39 29:54.7 9:44/M
305 JESSICA SMITH POLAND ME 145 35 F 46 30-39 29:56.2 9:46/M
306 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 34 55 M 31 50-59 29:57.6 9:43/M
307 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 9 41 F 30 40-49 30:01.0 9:45/M
308 ANNE MARIE KAYASHIMA AUBURN ME 540 51 F 19 50-59 30:01.1 9:41/M
309 STEPHANIE BANKS LEWISTON ME 252 36 F 47 30-39 30:01.7 9:40/M
310 GARY BIRON LEWISTON ME 15 54 M 32 50-59 30:03.1 9:45/M
311 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 159 6 F 2 1-10 30:03.4 9:46/M
312 ALIMA ARANDA LEWISTON ME 488 41 F 31 40-49 30:05.2 9:44/M
313 LOGAN WHITLEY AUBURN ME 547 11 M 11 11-14 30:07.1 9:49/M
314 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 501 45 M 30 40-49 30:07.1 9:44/M
315 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 503 11 F 5 11-14 30:07.5 9:44/M
316 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 228 62 F 3 60-69 30:11.0 9:46/M
317 AARON WHITLEY AUBURN ME 545 6 M 11 1-10 30:11.9 9:49/M
318 BRIAN WHITLEY LEWISTON ME 542 43 M 31 40-49 30:14.9 9:50/M
319 MARGARET CRAVEN LEWISTON ME 334 67 F 4 60-69 30:15.9 9:47/M
320 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 27 60 F 5 60-69 30:22.7 9:48/M
321 MICHELLE DICENTES NORWAY ME 354 27 F 28 20-29 30:27.8 9:56/M
322 RENE BOURGOIN LEWISTON ME 371 44 M 32 40-49 30:28.1 9:56/M
323 BRONWEN LANE PEMAQUID ME 172 31 F 48 30-39 30:31.1 9:55/M
324 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 546 31 F 49 30-39 30:34.4 9:56/M
325 ASHLEY JUTRAS POLAND ME 64 14 F 6 11-14 30:34.7 9:53/M
326 ALLISON BLACKMAN AUBURN ME 388 30 F 50 30-39 30:35.4 9:55/M
327 ALICIA PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 331 31 F 51 30-39 30:36.1 9:57/M
328 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 129 55 F 20 50-59 30:40.5 9:53/M
329 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 370 36 F 52 30-39 30:43.1 9:56/M
330 LISA HOUGH WINDHAM ME 21 42 F 32 40-49 30:43.3 9:58/M
331 KIM SCOTT BRUNSWICK ME 472 42 F 33 40-49 30:47.1 9:59/M
332 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 139 62 F 6 60-69 30:47.4 9:57/M
333 JESSICA DUFAULT SABATTUS ME 406 32 F 53 30-39 30:50.9 10:00/M
334 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 51 50 F 21 50-59 30:52.6 9:58/M
335 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 549 31 F 54 30-39 30:54.9 10:01/M
336 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 23 33 F 55 30-39 30:54.9 10:01/M
337 BEN KLAR POLAND ME 272 26 M 17 20-29 30:57.7 10:05/M
338 WILLIAM DOHERTY GAITHERSBURG MD 260 65 M 13 60-69 30:57.8 10:03/M
339 EMILY BRAGA AUBURN ME 186 39 F 56 30-39 31:05.1 10:05/M
340 CHRISSY LENAHAN AUBURN ME 512 32 F 57 30-39 31:05.5 10:05/M
341 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 237 37 F 58 30-39 31:08.3 10:08/M
342 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 543 8 F 3 1-10 31:08.7 10:08/M
343 MITCHELL LACRAFFLE AUBURN ME 238 17 M 14 15-19 31:10.1 10:06/M
344 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 244 60 F 7 60-69 31:11.8 10:05/M
345 LISA MANCHESTER LEWISTON ME 414 23 F 29 20-29 31:12.3 10:09/M
346 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 7 44 M 33 40-49 31:12.5 10:11/M
347 LISA HINKLEY SABATTUS ME 54 41 F 34 40-49 31:14.4 10:10/M
348 TAWN MAC DONALD LEWISTON ME 192 38 F 59 30-39 31:14.7 10:06/M
349 KATIE HAMBY GREENE ME 394 30 F 60 30-39 31:15.5 10:13/M
350 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 164 46 M 34 40-49 31:17.7 10:11/M
351 ALEXIS LALIBERTE LEWISTON ME 373 15 F 9 15-19 31:20.5 10:05/M
352 LAUREN JUTRAS POLAND ME 65 12 F 7 11-14 31:20.7 10:08/M
353 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 243 41 M 35 40-49 31:21.3 10:12/M
354 WINDY FRANK AUBURN ME 208 35 F 61 30-39 31:21.4 10:07/M
355 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 242 47 F 35 40-49 31:21.7 10:12/M
356 KAREN GURNEY MINOT ME 413 39 F 62 30-39 31:25.4 10:08/M
357 ANGIE WALLINGFORD LEWISTON ME 116 35 F 63 30-39 31:26.5 10:11/M
358 RINDI YERXA POLAND ME 277 33 F 64 30-39 31:33.4 10:15/M
359 GAIL BRETON SABATTUS ME 254 52 F 22 50-59 31:35.0 10:17/M
360 PHIL GAGNE LEWISTON ME 446 43 M 36 40-49 31:38.2 10:14/M
361 BRENDA TREE AUBURN ME 398 58 F 23 50-59 31:58.9 10:23/M
362 LOREN LACHAPELLE AUBURN ME 402 20 F 30 20-29 32:05.5 10:25/M
363 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 239 50 M 33 50-59 32:06.7 10:26/M
364 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 497 11 F 8 11-14 32:06.9 10:23/M
365 JENNIFER SIMMONS TURNER ME 218 45 F 36 40-49 32:15.6 10:25/M
366 MARK STURGIS WINDSOR ME 504 46 M 37 40-49 32:16.2 10:28/M
367 ARLYN F. GAITHERSBURG MD 261 60 F 8 60-69 32:19.0 10:29/M
368 DAVID FRANCHETTI TURNER ME 46 47 M 38 40-49 32:20.2 10:27/M
369 KARY FRANCHETTI TURNER ME 45 42 F 37 40-49 32:21.6 10:28/M
370 TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 417 43 F 38 40-49 32:22.4 10:28/M
371 MARK LAMONTAGNO JACKSONVILLE FL 519 49 M 39 40-49 32:23.9 10:30/M
372 DAVID TOMANG PORTLAND ME 555 45 M 40 40-49 32:24.8 10:30/M
373 JENNIE CLOUTIER-AUSTIN SABATTUS ME 302 29 F 31 20-29 32:26.9 10:28/M
374 KENDRA BAILEY LEWISTON ME 150 27 F 32 20-29 32:34.8 10:32/M
375 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 253 30 F 65 30-39 32:37.2 10:35/M
376 SANDRA KING FREEPORT ME 478 63 F 9 60-69 32:37.6 10:35/M
377 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 97 38 F 66 30-39 32:40.7 10:33/M
378 TRISH BERUNE BOSTON MA 489 38 F 67 30-39 32:53.7 10:40/M
379 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 355 12 F 9 11-14 32:55.7 10:37/M
380 DIANE MOORE FALMOUTH ME 115 62 F 10 60-69 32:59.7 10:37/M
381 RON JACQUES LEWISTON ME 117 59 M 34 50-59 33:02.8 10:46/M
382 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 33 60 M 14 60-69 33:05.3 10:43/M
383 MATTHEW SYPHERS AUBURN ME 522 11 M 12 11-14 33:13.0 10:48/M
384 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 405 36 M 42 30-39 33:37.0 10:57/M
385 WENDY BOURGET LEWISTON ME 448 50 F 24 50-59 33:45.2 10:53/M
386 DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND ME 516 45 M 41 40-49 33:52.8 10:55/M
387 BONNIE ROBBINS MCFALLS ME 495 41 F 39 40-49 33:55.0 10:56/M
388 ANGELA GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 320 33 F 68 30-39 33:55.4 10:59/M
389 NICKI THERRIEN GREENE ME 336 40 F 40 40-49 33:55.6 10:59/M
390 MELISSA FREEMAN LEWISTON ME 502 33 F 69 30-39 33:56.1 10:59/M
391 JULIA GIBSON LEWISTON ME 469 40 F 41 40-49 33:56.9 10:59/M
392 RAUL MARTINEZ LEWISTON ME 565 9 M 12 1-10 34:02.3 11:02/M
393 JANINE GIROUX GREENE ME 288 36 F 70 30-39 34:04.4 11:02/M
394 DECLAN GIROUX GREENE ME 287 7 M 13 1-10 34:04.4 11:02/M
395 CHARLOTTE CARROLL RAYMOND ME 248 37 F 71 30-39 34:06.6 11:07/M
396 TINA KELLY MINOT ME 492 42 F 42 40-49 34:24.3 11:11/M
397 KATE BILODEAU LEWISTON ME 523 9 F 4 1-10 34:26.8 11:12/M
398 PAMELA FOSTER AUBURN ME 325 36 F 72 30-39 34:28.5 11:11/M
399 JENNIFER RICHERT AUBURN ME 264 35 F 73 30-39 34:28.9 11:11/M
400 RUTHINIAN GREGOIRE STANDISH ME 305 47 F 43 40-49 34:37.2 11:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 3 50 M 35 50-59 34:38.6 11:17/M
402 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER CASCO ME 61 57 F 25 50-59 34:40.5 11:14/M
403 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 119 64 F 11 60-69 34:42.8 11:15/M
404 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 175 28 F 33 20-29 34:53.9 11:22/M
405 JIM WELLEHAN AUBURN ME 440 73 M 5 70-99 34:57.7 11:21/M
406 CARI DOMINGUEZ GAITHERSBURG MD 265 63 F 12 60-69 34:59.5 11:20/M
407 MICHAELINE BELANGER MINOT ME 374 39 F 74 30-39 35:04.9 11:22/M
408 BARBARA MORRISSETTE NORWAY ME 113 58 F 26 50-59 35:05.4 11:22/M
409 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 318 29 M 18 20-29 35:11.1 11:26/M
410 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 59 54 M 36 50-59 35:16.6 11:26/M
411 PAMELE ROY LEWISTON ME 401 48 F 44 40-49 35:39.3 11:34/M
412 AMY LIBERMAN AUBURN ME 356 33 F 75 30-39 35:39.8 11:28/M
413 VERNICE PELLETIER MECHANIC FALLS ME 92 63 F 13 60-69 35:43.7 11:35/M
414 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 430 66 F 14 60-69 35:44.5 11:33/M
415 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 154 30 F 76 30-39 35:47.0 11:36/M
416 KRISTINA BENNETT AUBURN ME 407 33 F 77 30-39 35:48.2 11:32/M
417 COLLEEN STURGIS AUBURN ME 420 49 F 45 40-49 35:52.0 11:33/M
418 OLIVIA PENLEY LEWISTON ME 314 8 F 5 1-10 36:07.4 11:42/M
419 AMANDA PENLEY LEWISTON ME 313 39 F 78 30-39 36:08.0 11:42/M
420 KEVIN MITCHELL AUBURN ME 548 35 M 43 30-39 36:10.2 11:43/M
421 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 281 41 F 46 40-49 36:20.2 11:47/M
422 ANN PERKINS LEWISTON ME 82 43 F 47 40-49 36:30.8 11:48/M
423 ALLIE FLOWERS AUBURN ME 232 15 F 10 15-19 36:42.9 11:58/M
424 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 8 14 F 10 11-14 36:42.9 11:58/M
425 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 262 55 F 27 50-59 36:48.0 11:57/M
426 NIKKI FENNELLY LISBON FALLS ME 171 30 F 79 30-39 37:00.1 12:01/M
427 MARGARET REARICK HEBRON ME 104 60 F 15 60-69 37:00.9 12:01/M
428 DAVID JUTRAS POLAND ME 63 59 M 37 50-59 37:01.2 12:00/M
429 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 422 43 F 48 40-49 37:20.1 12:05/M
430 CHRISTY WEBSTER DUNN SUDBURY MA 74 31 F 80 30-39 37:34.0 12:11/M
431 J HUNTER KING POLAND ME 78 60 M 15 60-69 37:37.2 12:12/M
432 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 79 48 F 49 40-49 37:37.7 12:12/M
433 EMILY GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 309 27 F 34 20-29 37:41.1 12:17/M
434 JOYCE GAUTHIER PORTLAND ME 204 46 F 50 40-49 37:41.2 12:17/M
435 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 362 32 F 81 30-39 37:44.6 12:13/M
436 CHRISTINE WOOD AUBURN ME 4 44 F 51 40-49 37:46.6 12:18/M
437 JAIMIE GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 120 40 F 52 40-49 37:49.2 12:13/M
438 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 26 39 F 82 30-39 38:04.3 12:19/M
439 ELISE CASSIDY SOUTH PORTLAND ME 184 28 F 35 20-29 38:11.1 12:25/M
440 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 111 56 F 28 50-59 38:15.7 12:24/M
441 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 75 59 F 29 50-59 38:16.6 12:24/M
442 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 462 8 F 6 1-10 38:47.4 12:31/M
443 LYNDA MORIN LEWISTON ME 494 48 F 53 40-49 38:57.4 12:39/M
444 HEATHER VANDEUSEN LEEDS ME 437 29 F 36 20-29 38:57.4 12:39/M
445 AMANDA BELL LIVERMORE ME 240 31 F 83 30-39 38:59.4 12:38/M
446 JENA KIVUS LEWISTON ME 531 28 F 37 20-29 39:02.7 12:39/M
447 TANNER STURGIS AUBURN ME 421 12 M 13 11-14 39:08.2 12:36/M
448 SAMANTHA MARTINEAU GREENE ME 461 11 F 11 11-14 39:33.4 12:46/M
449 ADAM AUSTIN SABATTUS ME 460 28 M 19 20-29 39:52.0 12:52/M
450 ELISE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 518 9 F 7 1-10 39:59.7 12:59/M
451 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 110 56 M 38 50-59 40:05.4 12:56/M
452 JONATHAN COOKE OXFORD ME 341 33 M 44 30-39 40:06.5 13:03/M
453 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 211 50 F 30 50-59 40:07.1 12:57/M
454 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 210 60 F 16 60-69 40:08.8 12:56/M
455 KERRY O’LEARY MECHANIC FALLS ME 86 35 F 84 30-39 40:13.9 13:00/M
456 KAREN PLUMMER POLAND ME 271 24 F 38 20-29 40:20.1 13:06/M
457 TERRI MCGOFF BUCKFIELD ME 181 38 F 85 30-39 40:41.7 13:11/M
458 DIANE NADEAU LEWISTON ME 226 57 F 31 50-59 40:54.2 13:18/M
459 JOAN LUFKIN LEWISTON ME 245 54 F 32 50-59 41:03.0 13:21/M
460 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 323 64 F 17 60-69 41:06.2 13:19/M
461 NANCY LONG LEWISTON ME 225 55 F 33 50-59 41:17.0 13:25/M
462 CINDY BERNARD AUBURN ME 241 53 F 34 50-59 41:19.5 13:22/M
463 JENNIFER WILSON AUBURN ME 458 30 F 86 30-39 41:28.7 13:25/M
464 Unknown Partic. 563 563 M 4 0- 0 41:28.9 13:20/M
465 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 11 50 F 35 50-59 41:38.4 13:31/M
466 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 18 49 F 54 40-49 41:56.7 13:37/M
467 JULIE BICKFORD LISBON ME 381 28 F 39 20-29 42:24.0 13:43/M
468 KAREN CAMBRIDGE AUBURN ME 106 43 F 55 40-49 42:26.7 13:43/M
469 HAZEL WIGHTMAN HARRISBURG PA 337 45 F 56 40-49 42:27.1 13:47/M
470 LINDA BELL AUBURN ME 291 58 F 36 50-59 42:39.4 13:44/M
471 NANCY BELL POLAND ME 247 46 F 57 40-49 42:39.6 13:44/M
472 JANICE BILODEAU AUBURN ME 369 79 F 1 70-99 43:02.1 13:57/M
473 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 14 51 F 37 50-59 43:16.1 13:56/M
474 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 397 76 F 2 70-99 43:19.2 13:56/M
475 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 62 65 M 16 60-69 43:40.7 14:10/M
476 JOYCE SMITH AUBURN ME 207 36 F 87 30-39 43:41.7 14:06/M
477 STACEY MARTIN LEWISTON ME 213 41 F 58 40-49 44:09.9 14:15/M
478 DEVON ALLEN PORTLAND ME 216 24 F 40 20-29 44:10.3 14:15/M
479 RACHAEL LEWIS AUBURN ME 498 22 F 41 20-29 44:44.3 14:26/M
480 JOSIE DUPUIS WILTON ME 329 34 F 88 30-39 45:49.3 14:52/M
481 DARLENE PALMER SOUTH CHINA ME 71 57 F 38 50-59 45:51.2 14:53/M
482 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 433 34 F 89 30-39 45:51.7 14:53/M
483 BELINDA POLAND TURNER ME 383 53 F 39 50-59 45:55.7 14:56/M
484 DEVYN JACKSON LEWISTON ME 487 11 F 12 11-14 45:59.4 14:58/M
485 PATRICIA POULIN LISBON ME 382 63 F 18 60-69 46:02.9 14:58/M
486 ROBERT (BOB) PELLETIER MECHANIC FALLS ME 93 62 M 17 60-69 47:09.2 15:16/M
487 JAMES SHEIMO AUBURN ME 96 63 M 18 60-69 47:09.7 15:16/M
488 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 297 39 F 90 30-39 47:40.7 15:25/M
489 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 270 15 F 11 15-19 47:47.6 15:30/M
490 SUZANNE CARNEY AUBURN ME 108 44 F 59 40-49 47:56.5 15:29/M
491 CLAIRE FEENEY WESTBROOK ME 451 69 F 19 60-69 47:56.7 15:29/M
492 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 365 50 F 40 50-59 48:12.9 15:37/M
493 JOYCE HIGGINS AUBURN ME 322 79 F 3 70-99 48:14.4 15:37/M
494 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 274 15 F 12 15-19 48:44.1 15:48/M
495 RANDI PLUMMER POLAND ME 273 51 F 41 50-59 48:50.6 15:50/M
496 CYNTHIA SAMMIS EAST MACHIAS ME 380 55 F 42 50-59 48:56.7 15:52/M
497 TRISHH SMITH AUBURN ME 359 17 F 13 15-19 48:56.8 15:54/M
498 DANIKA DEMAYO AUBURN ME 358 5 F 8 1-10 48:58.1 15:54/M
499 TAMMY JAMISON NAPLES ME 457 50 F 43 50-59 49:01.8 15:56/M
500 DIANE BELL EAST MACHIAS ME 379 58 F 44 50-59 49:09.6 15:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 BELINDA COOKE OXFORD ME 340 30 F 91 30-39 50:12.5 16:18/M
502 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 17 52 F 45 50-59 50:28.4 16:18/M
503 CHARLIE GUY MECHANIC FALLS ME 38 47 M 42 40-49 52:40.3 17:05/M
504 MARC LIBERMAN AUBURN ME 357 60 M 19 60-69 52:55.5 17:10/M
505 BONNIE ROSS AUBURN ME 367 79 F 4 70-99 53:43.1 17:26/M
506 LISA CRONIN DEXTER ME 525 38 F 92 30-39 53:55.3 17:28/M
507 SHAWNA BEAR POLAND ME 510 40 F 60 40-49 53:55.7 17:28/M
508 JOANNE SABOURIN LISBON ME 425 67 F 20 60-69 54:07.7 17:35/M
509 CAROL SEWARD AUBURN ME 366 77 F 5 70-99 54:09.2 17:34/M
510 ADRIANN TUCKER TURNER ME 424 70 F 6 70-99 54:10.0 17:35/M
511 NATASHA CREASER AUBURN ME 345 37 F 93 30-39 55:11.8 17:55/M
512 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 80 59 F 46 50-59 1:00:24.7 19:37/M
513 PATRICIA DEMAYO AUBURN ME 361 59 F 47 50-59 1:00:29.2 19:37/M
514 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 389 39 F 94 30-39 1:00:30.0 19:37/M