2013

Triple Crown 2013 Awards


August 25, 2013




Results By RaceWire



Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

td class=d01>124

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 4253 46 Series Total: 71 58:41.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 19 19:09.3
  Emily’s Run 26 19:57.9
  L-A Bridge Run 26 19:34.2
 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LILY VINCENT 9 Series Total: 529 1:15:53.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 163 25:00.2
  Emily’s Run 205 26:26.9
  L-A Bridge Run 161 24:25.8
2 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 7 Series Total: 623 1:18:32.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 238 27:15.3
  Emily’s Run 168 25:39.0
  L-A Bridge Run 217 25:38.2
3 EMILY SCLAR 10 Series Total: 854 1:24:28.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 279 28:04.8
  Emily’s Run 307 29:17.1
  L-A Bridge Run 268 27:06.1
4 BIANCA TRIPP 10 Series Total: 987 1:27:58.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 301 28:52.0
  Emily’s Run 290 29:00.3
  L-A Bridge Run 396 30:06.2
5 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 9 Series Total: 1251 1:36:55.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 389 31:53.7
  Emily’s Run 426 33:45.0
  L-A Bridge Run 436 31:16.4
6 ACADIA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 4250 9 Series Total: 1283 1:38:03.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 388 31:53.7
  Emily’s Run 434 34:11.2
  L-A Bridge Run 461 31:58.5
7 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 9 Series Total: 1715 2:10:29.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 539 41:20.0
  Emily’s Run 548 45:58.6
  L-A Bridge Run 628 43:10.5
 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 4236 14 Series Total: 281 1:08:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 109 23:32.7
  Emily’s Run 81 22:45.0
  L-A Bridge Run 91 22:09.2
2 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 4210 14 Series Total: 322 1:09:51.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 112 23:35.9
  Emily’s Run 122 24:08.8
  L-A Bridge Run 88 22:06.9
3 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 4240 14 Series Total: 389 1:12:09.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 141 24:28.9
  Emily’s Run 135 24:32.1
  L-A Bridge Run 113 23:08.3
4 OLIVIA PAIONE AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 411 1:12:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 115 23:36.9
  Emily’s Run 113 23:56.7
  L-A Bridge Run 183 24:53.3
5 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 1103 1:32:27.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 330 29:41.8
  Emily’s Run 416 33:30.6
  L-A Bridge Run 357 29:15.4
6 KAITLYN TRUE LEWISTON ME 4240 14 Series Total: 1149 1:34:23.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 409 32:29.9
  Emily’s Run 420 33:37.5
  L-A Bridge Run 320 28:15.7
7 MERCEDES ARCHER 13 Series Total: 1415 1:47:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 428 33:30.6
  Emily’s Run 513 40:53.9
  L-A Bridge Run 474 32:40.2
8 ANGELA POULIN LEWISTON ME 4240 13 Series Total: 1779 2:27:54.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 566 48:33.0
  Emily’s Run 566 50:55.9
  L-A Bridge Run 647 48:25.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 KRISTINA SMITH 15 Series Total: 139 1:02:47.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 33 20:25.5
  Emily’s Run 49 21:25.6
  L-A Bridge Run 57 20:56.6
2 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 4210 18 Series Total: 300 1:08:39.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 171 25:16.2
  Emily’s Run 55 21:46.8
  L-A Bridge Run 74 21:36.3
3 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 16 Series Total: 1037 1:29:44.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 346 30:13.1
  Emily’s Run 337 30:16.4
  L-A Bridge Run 354 29:14.4
4 BRIANNA DEGONE TURNER ME 4282 18 Series Total: 1075 1:31:04.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 231 27:05.6
  Emily’s Run 382 31:53.4
  L-A Bridge Run 462 32:05.0
5 MELISSA RICHARDSON TURNER ME 4282 17 Series Total: 1080 1:31:06.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 235 27:07.3
  Emily’s Run 381 31:53.3
  L-A Bridge Run 464 32:05.4
6 MELISSA PAIONE AUBURN ME 19 Series Total: 1190 1:34:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 343 30:09.7
  Emily’s Run 355 31:06.3
  L-A Bridge Run 492 33:24.6
7 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 16 Series Total: 1420 1:47:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 446 34:56.0
  Emily’s Run 506 40:25.4
  L-A Bridge Run 468 32:16.3
8 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 4210 19 Series Total: 1541 1:53:03.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 478 36:34.0
  Emily’s Run 493 39:08.4
  L-A Bridge Run 570 37:20.9
9 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 4210 15 Series Total: 1487 2:02:00.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 384 31:48.2
  Emily’s Run 440 34:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run 663 55:22.5
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 4240 21 Series Total: 506 1:15:12.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 130 24:12.9
  Emily’s Run 147 25:01.1
  L-A Bridge Run 229 25:58.4
2 HEIDI DEHAAN 23 Series Total: 622 1:18:17.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 276 27:54.4
  Emily’s Run 208 26:29.9
  L-A Bridge Run 138 23:53.2
3 BETHANY WELCH MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 21 Series Total: 1498 1:50:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 506 38:24.1
  Emily’s Run 454 36:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run 538 35:34.9
4 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 4240 23 Series Total: 1596 1:56:27.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 516 38:49.7
  Emily’s Run 491 38:58.5
  L-A Bridge Run 589 38:39.4
5 ERIN SIMPSON 23 Series Total: 1631 1:59:45.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 535 40:32.0
  Emily’s Run 508 40:34.6
  L-A Bridge Run 588 38:38.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 28 Series Total: 147 1:03:22.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 48 21:17.3
  Emily’s Run 45 21:13.7
  L-A Bridge Run 54 20:51.4
2 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 4253 25 Series Total: 312 1:10:04.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 93 23:13.9
  Emily’s Run 100 23:26.1
  L-A Bridge Run 119 23:24.6
3 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 4252 29 Series Total: 521 1:15:37.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 150 24:39.7
  Emily’s Run 161 25:27.5
  L-A Bridge Run 210 25:29.8
4 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 4210 29 Series Total: 539 1:15:59.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 176 25:18.7
  Emily’s Run 163 25:29.4
  L-A Bridge Run 200 25:11.2
5 DANIELLE AKERS HARTFORD ME 4220 27 Series Total: 644 1:19:39.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 145 24:32.2
  Emily’s Run 368 31:24.0
  L-A Bridge Run 131 23:43.1
6 CHAD WARD 27 Series Total: 768 1:21:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 273 27:51.9
  Emily’s Run 260 27:47.8
  L-A Bridge Run 235 26:11.3
7 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 4032 28 Series Total: 887 1:25:18.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 272 27:50.0
  Emily’s Run 284 28:42.5
  L-A Bridge Run 331 28:45.6
8 ERICA LORD 29 Series Total: 1291 1:38:06.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 420 33:11.1
  Emily’s Run 411 32:57.6
  L-A Bridge Run 460 31:58.1
9 REBECCA FIELD 29 Series Total: 1332 1:42:18.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 436 34:07.7
  Emily’s Run 466 37:02.8
  L-A Bridge Run 430 31:07.5
10 JAYME TEMOKE 26 Series Total: 1438 1:46:09.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 419 33:07.7
  Emily’s Run 450 35:43.5
  L-A Bridge Run 569 37:17.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 4093 32 Series Total: 175 1:04:52.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 73 22:29.0
  Emily’s Run 50 21:33.4
  L-A Bridge Run 52 20:50.1
2 SHELLIE COOK AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 320 1:10:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 92 23:10.2
  Emily’s Run 114 23:59.7
  L-A Bridge Run 114 23:09.3
3 MELISSA FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 3833 34 Series Total: 439 1:13:37.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 105 23:26.5
  Emily’s Run 169 25:41.3
  L-A Bridge Run 165 24:29.5
4 ERIN DUNBAR AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 493 1:15:07.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 159 24:56.8
  Emily’s Run 181 25:58.4
  L-A Bridge Run 153 24:11.7
5 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 576 1:17:01.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 177 25:19.3
  Emily’s Run 179 25:56.5
  L-A Bridge Run 220 25:45.3
6 KIRSTEN CRAFTS LEWISTON ME 4240 32 Series Total: 710 1:20:44.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 197 26:18.7
  Emily’s Run 264 27:58.3
  L-A Bridge Run 249 26:27.0
7 AMANDA MITCHELL POLAND ME 4274 32 Series Total: 722 1:21:01.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 233 27:06.6
  Emily’s Run 227 27:03.7
  L-A Bridge Run 262 26:50.9
8 JULIE RAYMOND LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 730 1:21:18.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 228 27:01.5
  Emily’s Run 241 27:28.9
  L-A Bridge Run 261 26:48.4
9 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 4240 32 Series Total: 736 1:21:36.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 201 26:22.8
  Emily’s Run 238 27:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run 297 27:49.8
10 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 813 1:23:18.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 252 27:32.2
  Emily’s Run 267 27:59.2
  L-A Bridge Run 294 27:46.6
11 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 821 1:23:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 246 27:24.7
  Emily’s Run 273 28:09.0
  L-A Bridge Run 302 27:55.6
12 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 4220 33 Series Total: 842 1:24:11.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 258 27:39.3
  Emily’s Run 280 28:36.2
  L-A Bridge Run 304 27:56.1
13 HEIDI MCCARTHY 32 Series Total: 843 1:24:38.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 203 26:26.1
  Emily’s Run 295 29:08.5
  L-A Bridge Run 345 29:04.3
14 ASHLEY WARD AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 930 1:25:44.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 274 27:52.0
  Emily’s Run 261 27:48.2
  L-A Bridge Run 395 30:03.8
15 HEIDI PARENT 31 Series Total: 854 1:26:37.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 439 34:34.9
  Emily’s Run 229 27:08.6
  L-A Bridge Run 186 24:53.9
16 MEGAN LAVIGNE ME ME 4210 33 Series Total: 936 1:26:39.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 288 28:22.9
  Emily’s Run 306 29:16.7
  L-A Bridge Run 342 28:59.8
17 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 4238 32 Series Total: 1121 1:31:58.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 358 30:41.8
  Emily’s Run 340 30:26.3
  L-A Bridge Run 423 30:49.9
18 ALICIA PELLETIER 32 Series Total: 1258 1:36:45.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 410 32:33.5
  Emily’s Run 413 33:01.0
  L-A Bridge Run 435 31:11.1
19 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 1220 1:37:03.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 466 36:02.7
  Emily’s Run 341 30:28.7
  L-A Bridge Run 413 30:32.4
20 SUSAN POLAND 32 Series Total: 1402 1:44:08.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 432 33:48.6
  Emily’s Run 446 35:29.2
  L-A Bridge Run 524 34:50.4
21 ANGELA GOSSELIN AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 1415 1:45:37.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 396 32:03.8
  Emily’s Run 480 37:56.0
  L-A Bridge Run 539 35:37.8
22 JESSICA NEWTON POLAND ME 4274 30 Series Total: 1613 1:59:17.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 508 38:32.3
  Emily’s Run 521 42:12.3
  L-A Bridge Run 584 38:33.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 4240 35 Series Total: 232 1:07:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 66 22:14.9
  Emily’s Run 68 22:16.9
  L-A Bridge Run 98 22:32.9
2 KRISTINA COLLINS 37 Series Total: 358 1:10:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 55 21:42.3
  Emily’s Run 204 26:24.0
  L-A Bridge Run 99 22:35.7
3 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 4210 39 Series Total: 480 1:14:38.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 138 24:25.1
  Emily’s Run 166 25:32.0
  L-A Bridge Run 176 24:41.3
4 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 4210 37 Series Total: 620 1:18:08.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 180 25:31.6
  Emily’s Run 218 26:48.9
  L-A Bridge Run 222 25:47.9
5 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 4210 36 Series Total: 779 1:22:29.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 247 27:26.8
  Emily’s Run 259 27:47.7
  L-A Bridge Run 273 27:15.2
6 REBECCA BUCKLEY 37 Series Total: 829 1:23:25.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 271 27:50.0
  Emily’s Run 272 28:06.4
  L-A Bridge Run 286 27:28.9
7 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME 4221 38 Series Total: 825 1:23:56.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 212 26:39.5
  Emily’s Run 305 29:16.1
  L-A Bridge Run 308 28:01.3
8 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 4258 35 Series Total: 859 1:25:02.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 200 26:21.6
  Emily’s Run 184 26:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run 475 32:40.3
9 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 39 Series Total: 859 1:25:18.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 408 32:22.6
  Emily’s Run 226 27:00.5
  L-A Bridge Run 225 25:54.8
10 LEIGH CROTEAU 39 Series Total: 941 1:26:45.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 320 29:21.2
  Emily’s Run 312 29:23.1
  L-A Bridge Run 309 28:01.5
11 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL HEBRON ME 4238 36 Series Total: 987 1:27:55.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 305 28:56.1
  Emily’s Run 313 29:25.8
  L-A Bridge Run 369 29:33.3
12 BRIDGET LAROCHE LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1021 1:28:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 284 28:13.7
  Emily’s Run 304 29:15.2
  L-A Bridge Run 433 31:08.7
13 ANDREA VINCENT 37 Series Total: 1027 1:28:56.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 275 27:52.4
  Emily’s Run 343 30:34.2
  L-A Bridge Run 409 30:29.3
14 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 4210 39 Series Total: 1122 1:33:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 371 31:17.7
  Emily’s Run 403 32:39.2
  L-A Bridge Run 348 29:07.7
15 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 1239 1:35:47.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 398 32:04.8
  Emily’s Run 383 31:53.9
  L-A Bridge Run 458 31:48.5
16 RACHEL HUTCHINSON 37 Series Total: 1248 1:36:34.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 370 31:14.2
  Emily’s Run 401 32:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run 477 32:42.3
17 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 1257 1:37:00.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 390 31:55.2
  Emily’s Run 427 33:45.8
  L-A Bridge Run 440 31:19.0
18 NATASHA MOORE GREENE ME 4236 35 Series Total: 1518 1:51:47.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 473 36:15.2
  Emily’s Run 500 39:39.7
  L-A Bridge Run 545 35:52.8
19 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 4253 35 Series Total: 1735 2:16:06.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 546 43:44.0
  Emily’s Run 550 46:14.1
  L-A Bridge Run 639 46:07.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JODI COLLINS STANDISH ME 4084 44 Series Total: 342 1:11:00.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 90 23:07.8
  Emily’s Run 129 24:22.8
  L-A Bridge Run 123 23:30.0
2 DORIS PARENTEAU LEEDS ME 4263 43 Series Total: 471 1:14:22.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 147 24:34.3
  Emily’s Run 143 24:59.9
  L-A Bridge Run 181 24:48.3
3 CATHY MALO LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 559 1:16:19.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 158 24:50.7
  Emily’s Run 211 26:31.2
  L-A Bridge Run 190 24:57.0
4 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 886 1:25:13.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 260 27:40.4
  Emily’s Run 314 29:26.6
  L-A Bridge Run 312 28:06.9
5 NICKI THERRIEN GREENE ME 4236 41 Series Total: 980 1:28:12.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 315 29:16.3
  Emily’s Run 329 30:03.8
  L-A Bridge Run 336 28:51.8
6 ALMA ARANDA LEWISON ME 42 Series Total: 990 1:28:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 307 28:58.8
  Emily’s Run 321 29:49.1
  L-A Bridge Run 362 29:26.2
7 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 1017 1:30:37.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 123 23:58.5
  Emily’s Run 441 35:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run 453 31:37.6
8 NANCY FRENCH AUBURN ME 4210 44 Series Total: 1084 1:31:02.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 332 29:49.0
  Emily’s Run 347 30:53.1
  L-A Bridge Run 405 30:20.3
9 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 4210 42 Series Total: 1099 1:31:41.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 338 30:06.7
  Emily’s Run 364 31:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run 397 30:14.2
10 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE 44 Series Total: 1185 1:34:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 336 30:03.9
  Emily’s Run 358 31:09.6
  L-A Bridge Run 491 33:24.1
11 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 4210 44 Series Total: 1224 1:35:35.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 397 32:04.4
  Emily’s Run 406 32:42.0
  L-A Bridge Run 421 30:48.8
12 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 42 Series Total: 1405 1:44:23.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 458 35:36.7
  Emily’s Run 397 32:33.0
  L-A Bridge Run 550 36:13.7
13 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 4236 42 Series Total: 1436 1:46:53.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 450 35:15.7
  Emily’s Run 474 37:25.5
  L-A Bridge Run 512 34:12.1
14 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 4240 42 Series Total: 1521 1:51:25.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 487 37:12.6
  Emily’s Run 468 37:06.5
  L-A Bridge Run 566 37:06.2
15 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 1565 1:54:33.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 504 38:14.5
  Emily’s Run 481 38:00.8
  L-A Bridge Run 580 38:18.5
16 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 1597 1:56:41.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 514 38:48.6
  Emily’s Run 490 38:52.8
  L-A Bridge Run 593 38:59.9
17 LISA TRUE LEWISTON ME 4240 43 Series Total: 1622 2:05:16.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 567 48:34.6
  Emily’s Run 509 40:45.5
  L-A Bridge Run 546 35:55.9
18 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 4236 44 Series Total: 1716 2:10:55.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 542 41:47.0
  Emily’s Run 547 45:58.5
  L-A Bridge Run 627 43:10.3
19 STEPHANIE BOYNTON MONMOUTH ME 4259 41 Series Total: 1786 2:28:28.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 578 49:30.3
  Emily’s Run 560 49:10.2
  L-A Bridge Run 648 49:48.0
20 LYNN WITTEN AUBURN ME 4210 43 Series Total: 1792 2:34:34.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 563 48:20.0
  Emily’s Run 564 50:50.5
  L-A Bridge Run 665 55:24.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 4240 49 Series Total: 87 59:58.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 30 20:14.0
  Emily’s Run 27 20:00.1
  L-A Bridge Run 30 19:44.5
2 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 4038 45 Series Total: 147 1:03:08.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 32 20:24.1
  Emily’s Run 39 21:00.8
  L-A Bridge Run 76 21:43.8
3 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 4240 45 Series Total: 463 1:14:18.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 161 24:58.9
  Emily’s Run 151 25:11.8
  L-A Bridge Run 151 24:08.0
4 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 4210 46 Series Total: 460 1:14:22.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 172 25:16.5
  Emily’s Run 153 25:14.6
  L-A Bridge Run 135 23:51.2
5 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 4238 49 Series Total: 588 1:17:09.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 170 25:10.8
  Emily’s Run 206 26:27.2
  L-A Bridge Run 212 25:31.0
6 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 4210 46 Series Total: 620 1:18:17.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 189 25:55.9
  Emily’s Run 217 26:48.8
  L-A Bridge Run 214 25:32.2
7 LORRIE SIROIS GREENE ME 4236 46 Series Total: 722 1:20:59.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 240 27:16.9
  Emily’s Run 225 27:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run 257 26:42.2
8 DEBBIE GOULD 46 Series Total: 957 1:27:12.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 278 28:00.2
  Emily’s Run 326 29:58.1
  L-A Bridge Run 353 29:13.7
9 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN 45 Series Total: 1173 1:33:55.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 395 32:00.8
  Emily’s Run 366 31:22.5
  L-A Bridge Run 412 30:32.3
10 LYNN NORRIS TURNER ME 4282 47 Series Total: 1270 1:37:51.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 342 30:09.6
  Emily’s Run 418 33:33.7
  L-A Bridge Run 510 34:08.0
11 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 4250 45 Series Total: 1223 1:40:24.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 379 31:35.1
  Emily’s Run 501 39:47.2
  L-A Bridge Run 343 29:01.7
12 BARBARA GIRARDIN 48 Series Total: 1462 1:50:38.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 525 39:35.0
  Emily’s Run 330 30:03.9
  L-A Bridge Run 607 40:59.7
13 JOLINE TATE AUBURN ME 4210 47 Series Total: 1517 1:51:11.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 500 38:00.7
  Emily’s Run 475 37:25.8
  L-A Bridge Run 542 35:44.9
14 BETH RECORD LEWISTON ME 4243 49 Series Total: 1375 1:53:15.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 223 26:55.9
  Emily’s Run 520 42:01.8
  L-A Bridge Run 632 44:17.9
15 KELLY BARRETT LEWISTON ME 4243 45 Series Total: 1698 2:12:41.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 555 46:44.5
  Emily’s Run 543 45:44.2
  L-A Bridge Run 600 40:13.0
16 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 4240 48 Series Total: 1337 2:12:48.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 588 54:11.2
  Emily’s Run 577 54:02.0
  L-A Bridge Run 172 24:35.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 4011 52 Series Total: 597 1:17:52.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 194 26:09.7
  Emily’s Run 195 26:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run 208 25:27.2
2 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 4011 51 Series Total: 717 1:21:02.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 211 26:36.2
  Emily’s Run 276 28:24.4
  L-A Bridge Run 230 26:01.4
3 GAIL BRETON LEWISTON ME 4240 53 Series Total: 767 1:22:18.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 213 26:42.5
  Emily’s Run 236 27:21.6
  L-A Bridge Run 318 28:13.8
4 DIANE DUBE 53 Series Total: 788 1:22:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 243 27:18.2
  Emily’s Run 255 27:44.6
  L-A Bridge Run 290 27:39.2
5 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 50 Series Total: 790 1:22:43.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 249 27:29.0
  Emily’s Run 271 28:01.9
  L-A Bridge Run 270 27:12.8
6 LIZ GILL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 54 Series Total: 966 1:27:46.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 319 29:20.8
  Emily’s Run 318 29:42.9
  L-A Bridge Run 329 28:42.6
7 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 4086 52 Series Total: 1149 1:33:11.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 363 31:03.3
  Emily’s Run 375 31:36.5
  L-A Bridge Run 411 30:31.7
8 CATHY SIMARD 54 Series Total: 1166 1:33:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 355 30:38.5
  Emily’s Run 409 32:45.5
  L-A Bridge Run 402 30:16.7
9 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD 50 Series Total: 1277 1:37:58.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 345 30:11.4
  Emily’s Run 419 33:34.5
  L-A Bridge Run 513 34:12.3
10 MIDGE LEBLOND 50 Series Total: 1252 1:39:55.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 518 39:04.3
  Emily’s Run 360 31:11.1
  L-A Bridge Run 374 29:40.2
11 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 4210 53 Series Total: 1372 1:43:28.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 360 30:45.2
  Emily’s Run 445 35:29.0
  L-A Bridge Run 567 37:14.5
12 GOLDIE EDWARDS 50 Series Total: 1649 2:01:46.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 541 41:31.7
  Emily’s Run 510 40:48.1
  L-A Bridge Run 598 39:26.7
13 JILL KEIRAN JAY ME 4239 50 Series Total: 1658 2:11:53.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 576 49:01.3
  Emily’s Run 436 34:29.1
  L-A Bridge Run 646 48:23.1
14 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 4282 51 Series Total: 1692 2:12:00.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 524 39:24.9
  Emily’s Run 516 41:37.2
  L-A Bridge Run 652 50:58.6
15 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 4250 53 Series Total: 1811 2:40:00.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 573 48:59.5
  Emily’s Run 579 57:04.3
  L-A Bridge Run 659 53:56.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 280 1:08:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 86 22:56.4
  Emily’s Run 92 23:04.9
  L-A Bridge Run 102 22:40.7
2 MARIE VESELSKY 59 Series Total: 444 1:13:34.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 127 24:07.8
  Emily’s Run 137 24:39.4
  L-A Bridge Run 180 24:46.8
3 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 1162 1:33:25.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 350 30:26.8
  Emily’s Run 387 32:06.5
  L-A Bridge Run 425 30:52.1
4 ANGIE WHITE 58 Series Total: 1477 1:49:02.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 489 37:21.6
  Emily’s Run 461 36:42.0
  L-A Bridge Run 527 34:59.0
5 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER 58 Series Total: 1535 1:52:53.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 453 35:25.1
  Emily’s Run 487 38:21.7
  L-A Bridge Run 595 39:07.0
6 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 4011 57 Series Total: 1563 1:54:09.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 502 38:12.0
  Emily’s Run 488 38:26.3
  L-A Bridge Run 573 37:31.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LINDA DAVIS SO. CASCO ME 4077 63 Series Total: 715 1:20:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 216 26:46.6
  Emily’s Run 257 27:45.8
  L-A Bridge Run 242 26:19.3
2 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 4021 64 Series Total: 805 1:23:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 217 26:47.9
  Emily’s Run 282 28:40.4
  L-A Bridge Run 306 27:58.4
3 JAN KINERSON GRAY ME 4039 60 Series Total: 848 1:24:20.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 269 27:49.3
  Emily’s Run 283 28:41.6
  L-A Bridge Run 296 27:49.8
4 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 04240-1703 61 Series Total: 1125 1:32:18.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 351 30:30.4
  Emily’s Run 374 31:32.6
  L-A Bridge Run 400 30:15.6
5 NANCY REYNOLDS 61 Series Total: 1122 1:32:28.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 337 30:05.2
  Emily’s Run 394 32:21.6
  L-A Bridge Run 391 30:01.7
6 PAULA SAWYER 63 Series Total: 1181 1:34:06.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 374 31:20.4
  Emily’s Run 380 31:51.0
  L-A Bridge Run 427 30:55.2
7 MARY CUMMINGS 61 Series Total: 1511 1:50:22.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 509 38:34.7
  Emily’s Run 443 35:07.3
  L-A Bridge Run 559 36:40.4
8 LINDA GALLAGHER TURNER ME 4282 60 Series Total: 1698 2:12:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 556 46:44.6
  Emily’s Run 540 45:15.4
  L-A Bridge Run 602 40:14.0
9 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 4210 62 Series Total: 1774 2:26:15.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 569 48:40.8
  Emily’s Run 562 49:25.7
  L-A Bridge Run 643 48:08.6
10 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 4210 60 Series Total: 1846 2:55:14.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 590 54:51.2
  Emily’s Run 587 1:01:16.6
  L-A Bridge Run 669 59:06.6
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 65 Series Total: 1435 1:46:49.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 442 34:36.0
  Emily’s Run 462 36:48.8
  L-A Bridge Run 531 35:24.6
2 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 4088 67 Series Total: 1518 1:51:02.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 477 36:25.4
  Emily’s Run 476 37:33.8
  L-A Bridge Run 565 37:02.8
3 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 4210 65 Series Total: 1646 2:01:44.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 523 39:22.3
  Emily’s Run 533 43:33.4
  L-A Bridge Run 590 38:48.4
 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 75 Series Total: 1702 2:12:49.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 551 45:43.4
  Emily’s Run 542 45:41.8
  L-A Bridge Run 609 41:23.8
2 JOYCE HIGGINS 80 Series Total: 1775 2:26:14.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 570 48:41.5
  Emily’s Run 561 49:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run 644 48:08.8
 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MIKE BRADLEY 22 Series Total: 4 49:04.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 1 16:19.5
  Emily’s Run 1 16:43.4
  L-A Bridge Run 2 16:01.5
 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 4210 10 Series Total: 373 1:11:39.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:02.5
  Emily’s Run 107 23:41.7
  L-A Bridge Run 142 23:55.5
2 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 9 Series Total: 512 1:15:50.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 190 26:00.4
  Emily’s Run 158 25:22.7
  L-A Bridge Run 164 24:27.6
3 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME 4210 7 Series Total: 987 1:28:01.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 270 27:49.8
  Emily’s Run 342 30:30.2
  L-A Bridge Run 375 29:41.4
4 IAN LATHROP AUBURN ME 4210 9 Series Total: 1121 1:33:04.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 372 31:17.7
  Emily’s Run 400 32:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run 349 29:08.4
5 JAMESON TREADWELL 9 Series Total: 1199 1:34:45.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 417 32:50.7
  Emily’s Run 344 30:36.9
  L-A Bridge Run 438 31:17.6
6 KADRIAN RUGULLIES 10 Series Total: 1225 1:40:26.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 377 31:33.4
  Emily’s Run 502 39:48.6
  L-A Bridge Run 346 29:04.8
7 COLBY LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 4210 8 Series Total: 1362 1:42:39.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 414 32:38.5
  Emily’s Run 470 37:18.4
  L-A Bridge Run 478 32:42.7
 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ETHAN SCLAR 12 Series Total: 52 57:13.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 15 18:39.2
  Emily’s Run 17 19:28.2
  L-A Bridge Run 20 19:06.5
2 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 295 1:09:05.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 57 21:46.9
  Emily’s Run 138 24:42.1
  L-A Bridge Run 100 22:36.5
3 MAXWELL GIARD AUBURN ME 4210 14 Series Total: 318 1:10:09.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 83 22:49.9
  Emily’s Run 105 23:36.8
  L-A Bridge Run 130 23:42.8
4 MORGAN KNOWLTON AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 367 1:11:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 114 23:36.7
  Emily’s Run 126 24:12.0
  L-A Bridge Run 127 23:38.3
5 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 536 1:15:53.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 118 23:44.6
  Emily’s Run 262 27:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run 156 24:18.7
6 TYLER FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 3833 11 Series Total: 820 1:23:52.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 207 26:33.8
  Emily’s Run 308 29:20.4
  L-A Bridge Run 305 27:57.7
7 AARON FANJOY AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 975 1:28:11.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 262 27:42.7
  Emily’s Run 352 31:04.9
  L-A Bridge Run 361 29:23.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 HARRISON KNOWLTON 15 Series Total: 19 52:43.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 5 17:24.7
  Emily’s Run 7 18:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run 7 17:16.9
2 MARQUES HOUSTON MONMOUTH ME 4259 17 Series Total: 92 1:00:02.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 20 19:11.2
  Emily’s Run 47 21:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run 25 19:30.7
3 BEN LAROCHE AUBURN ME 16 Series Total: 463 1:14:23.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 126 24:05.6
  Emily’s Run 180 25:58.3
  L-A Bridge Run 157 24:19.3
4 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 4274 18 Series Total: 558 1:16:21.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 168 25:06.4
  Emily’s Run 198 26:17.8
  L-A Bridge Run 192 24:57.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 24 Series Total: 21 53:13.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 4 17:23.1
  Emily’s Run 9 18:06.8
  L-A Bridge Run 8 17:43.2
2 CHAD PERRY WINTHROP ME 4364 24 Series Total: 292 1:08:59.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 103 23:25.2
  Emily’s Run 86 22:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run 103 22:43.3
3 VICTOR CHURCHILL 21 Series Total: 319 1:09:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 67 22:19.7
  Emily’s Run 103 23:33.9
  L-A Bridge Run 149 24:04.5
4 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 20 Series Total: 719 1:20:36.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 107 23:31.5
  Emily’s Run 162 25:28.1
  L-A Bridge Run 450 31:36.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 4901 29 Series Total: 62 58:11.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 24 19:39.3
  Emily’s Run 21 19:41.2
  L-A Bridge Run 17 18:50.9
2 TOM FAIELLA LEWISTON ME 26 Series Total: 437 1:13:16.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 101 23:23.7
  Emily’s Run 139 24:50.2
  L-A Bridge Run 197 25:02.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 11 51:05.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 2 16:33.5
  Emily’s Run 3 17:17.0
  L-A Bridge Run 6 17:14.9
2 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 4222 31 Series Total: 17 52:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 6 17:24.9
  Emily’s Run 6 17:44.7
  L-A Bridge Run 5 17:04.6
3 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON 33 Series Total: 33 54:28.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 9 17:55.8
  Emily’s Run 11 18:27.4
  L-A Bridge Run 13 18:05.4
4 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 41 55:40.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 13 18:16.2
  Emily’s Run 14 18:45.6
  L-A Bridge Run 14 18:38.5
5 RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH ME 4097 34 Series Total: 77 59:15.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 26 19:48.7
  Emily’s Run 22 19:43.8
  L-A Bridge Run 29 19:42.4
6 JOSHUA GOULD AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 148 1:03:21.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 39 20:42.1
  Emily’s Run 72 22:26.9
  L-A Bridge Run 37 20:12.8
7 DANA STAPLES 33 Series Total: 334 1:10:47.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 91 23:09.6
  Emily’s Run 119 24:04.9
  L-A Bridge Run 124 23:32.3
8 JONATHAN LABONTE LEWISTON ME 4243 32 Series Total: 362 1:11:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 98 23:20.9
  Emily’s Run 124 24:10.8
  L-A Bridge Run 140 23:55.2
9 MATTHEW PETTENGILL GARDINER ME 4345 34 Series Total: 439 1:13:46.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 136 24:24.0
  Emily’s Run 149 25:06.6
  L-A Bridge Run 154 24:15.7
10 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 470 1:14:23.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 128 24:09.6
  Emily’s Run 165 25:31.0
  L-A Bridge Run 177 24:43.0
11 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 4240 33 Series Total: 555 1:16:34.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 142 24:29.0
  Emily’s Run 170 25:43.9
  L-A Bridge Run 243 26:21.1
12 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 1075 1:30:40.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 306 28:58.8
  Emily’s Run 371 31:27.3
  L-A Bridge Run 398 30:14.5
13 TODD TRACY LITCHFIELD ME 4350 34 Series Total: 1083 1:31:26.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 362 30:51.3
  Emily’s Run 361 31:16.5
  L-A Bridge Run 360 29:18.6
14 RICHARD HARRIMAN LISBON ME 4250 32 Series Total: 1085 1:33:45.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 451 35:20.9
  Emily’s Run 346 30:47.8
  L-A Bridge Run 288 27:36.6
15 JEFF KAZIN 30 Series Total: 1256 1:36:29.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 401 32:08.5
  Emily’s Run 410 32:48.0
  L-A Bridge Run 445 31:32.6
16 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 1412 1:44:30.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 482 36:42.3
  Emily’s Run 432 34:04.2
  L-A Bridge Run 498 33:43.7
17 CHRIS CAVALLARI LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 1563 1:54:22.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 501 38:03.7
  Emily’s Run 484 38:09.8
  L-A Bridge Run 578 38:09.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 39 Series Total: 36 54:50.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 11 18:14.4
  Emily’s Run 13 18:38.0
  L-A Bridge Run 12 17:58.1
2 BRIAN BANTON LEWISTON ME 4240 36 Series Total: 172 1:04:36.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 47 21:15.9
  Emily’s Run 77 22:38.5
  L-A Bridge Run 48 20:41.6
3 BEN WHITE AUBURN ME 4210 35 Series Total: 208 1:06:05.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 54 21:39.7
  Emily’s Run 73 22:28.6
  L-A Bridge Run 81 21:57.2
4 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 4210 38 Series Total: 210 1:06:14.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 74 22:31.7
  Emily’s Run 75 22:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run 61 21:04.3
5 SCOTT MADDOX AUGUSTA ME 4330 35 Series Total: 496 1:14:21.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 121 23:47.3
  Emily’s Run 80 22:44.7
  L-A Bridge Run 295 27:48.9
6 JEFFREY WILKINS 35 Series Total: 487 1:14:52.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 175 25:18.1
  Emily’s Run 145 25:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run 167 24:33.6
7 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 4258 37 Series Total: 498 1:15:24.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 198 26:19.3
  Emily’s Run 188 26:04.7
  L-A Bridge Run 112 23:00.2
8 MARK PETTENGILL LEWISTON ME 37 Series Total: 518 1:16:07.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 208 26:34.2
  Emily’s Run 152 25:12.2
  L-A Bridge Run 158 24:20.8
9 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 4240 35 Series Total: 565 1:16:49.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 160 24:58.6
  Emily’s Run 177 25:54.4
  L-A Bridge Run 228 25:55.9
10 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 4210 37 Series Total: 575 1:17:22.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 119 23:45.2
  Emily’s Run 345 30:37.1
  L-A Bridge Run 111 22:59.8
11 ERICK COLBY LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 767 1:21:55.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 255 27:35.7
  Emily’s Run 258 27:46.3
  L-A Bridge Run 254 26:33.9
12 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 4210 35 Series Total: 974 1:27:47.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 287 28:22.7
  Emily’s Run 332 30:09.9
  L-A Bridge Run 355 29:15.1
13 MICHAEL PLEAU CUMBERLAND ME 4021 35 Series Total: 1017 1:28:59.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 344 30:10.3
  Emily’s Run 315 29:32.8
  L-A Bridge Run 358 29:15.9
14 JAMES GROVER AUBURN ME 4210 38 Series Total: 1545 1:53:17.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 491 37:30.0
  Emily’s Run 473 37:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run 581 38:23.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 42 55:44.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 12 18:15.0
  Emily’s Run 15 18:48.1
  L-A Bridge Run 15 18:41.3
2 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 43 Series Total: 69 58:44.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 22 19:32.0
  Emily’s Run 23 19:44.1
  L-A Bridge Run 24 19:28.6
3 SCOTT OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 170 1:04:16.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 43 21:03.1
  Emily’s Run 64 22:07.0
  L-A Bridge Run 63 21:06.1
4 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES 41 Series Total: 199 1:05:45.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 68 22:20.2
  Emily’s Run 62 22:03.2
  L-A Bridge Run 69 21:21.8
5 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 234 1:07:11.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 69 22:22.0
  Emily’s Run 70 22:23.1
  L-A Bridge Run 95 22:26.3
6 FRANK COLLINS STANDISH ME 4084 44 Series Total: 292 1:09:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 75 22:38.8
  Emily’s Run 111 23:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run 106 22:50.7
7 LUCIEN RICHARD TURNER ME 4282 42 Series Total: 573 1:17:14.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 268 27:48.7
  Emily’s Run 164 25:29.9
  L-A Bridge Run 141 23:55.3
8 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 4236 43 Series Total: 589 1:17:25.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 187 25:53.4
  Emily’s Run 200 26:19.8
  L-A Bridge Run 202 25:12.5
9 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 4212 40 Series Total: 797 1:22:58.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 245 27:22.7
  Emily’s Run 237 27:23.8
  L-A Bridge Run 315 28:12.2
10 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 4282 42 Series Total: 861 1:24:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 293 28:39.4
  Emily’s Run 249 27:34.8
  L-A Bridge Run 319 28:15.1
11 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 4210 42 Series Total: 1101 1:32:03.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 289 28:24.6
  Emily’s Run 429 33:47.1
  L-A Bridge Run 383 29:51.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 04240 46 Series Total: 32 54:36.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 10 18:10.3
  Emily’s Run 12 18:36.4
  L-A Bridge Run 10 17:49.9
2 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 49 Series Total: 69 58:56.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 28 20:00.6
  Emily’s Run 20 19:37.4
  L-A Bridge Run 21 19:18.6
3 RICK SMITH RUB ME 45 Series Total: 142 1:02:59.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 41 20:49.2
  Emily’s Run 41 21:07.7
  L-A Bridge Run 60 21:02.9
4 JOHN ST. CYR 45 Series Total: 241 1:07:20.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 65 22:09.9
  Emily’s Run 93 23:11.5
  L-A Bridge Run 83 21:58.6
5 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 4210 49 Series Total: 316 1:10:09.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 84 22:53.2
  Emily’s Run 115 24:01.2
  L-A Bridge Run 117 23:15.4
6 PATRICK GRIFFIN 46 Series Total: 687 1:19:58.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 236 27:08.6
  Emily’s Run 213 26:34.0
  L-A Bridge Run 238 26:15.7
7 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME 4222 46 Series Total: 1038 1:30:23.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 382 31:41.7
  Emily’s Run 328 30:00.7
  L-A Bridge Run 328 28:41.0
8 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 4210 45 Series Total: 1182 1:34:34.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 383 31:44.9
  Emily’s Run 398 32:33.3
  L-A Bridge Run 401 30:15.8
9 PATRICK KEIRAN JAY ME 4239 47 Series Total: 1174 1:37:00.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 452 35:23.4
  Emily’s Run 190 26:11.7
  L-A Bridge Run 532 35:25.1
10 ANDY HODGKIN 47 Series Total: 1384 1:42:34.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 418 32:54.3
  Emily’s Run 437 34:31.0
  L-A Bridge Run 529 35:09.4
11 SCOTT RECORD LEWISON ME 49 Series Total: 1695 2:07:52.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 532 40:24.6
  Emily’s Run 530 43:07.9
  L-A Bridge Run 633 44:20.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 4210 54 Series Total: 123 1:02:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 34 20:25.9
  Emily’s Run 43 21:10.3
  L-A Bridge Run 46 20:37.9
2 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 51 Series Total: 299 1:09:13.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 104 23:25.3
  Emily’s Run 101 23:26.2
  L-A Bridge Run 94 22:21.5
3 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 4210 53 Series Total: 446 1:13:47.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 129 24:11.3
  Emily’s Run 144 25:00.1
  L-A Bridge Run 173 24:36.1
4 DAN PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 50 Series Total: 696 1:20:28.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 205 26:30.7
  Emily’s Run 233 27:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run 258 26:42.7
5 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 4268 51 Series Total: 1634 1:59:56.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 536 40:44.6
  Emily’s Run 504 40:05.4
  L-A Bridge Run 594 39:05.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 TOM MENENDEZ 59 Series Total: 277 1:08:46.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 85 22:55.1
  Emily’s Run 95 23:19.9
  L-A Bridge Run 97 22:31.6
2 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 55 Series Total: 331 1:10:28.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 96 23:16.7
  Emily’s Run 130 24:23.7
  L-A Bridge Run 105 22:48.4
3 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 4236 56 Series Total: 354 1:11:11.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 117 23:43.0
  Emily’s Run 112 23:56.3
  L-A Bridge Run 125 23:32.4
4 PAUL CAIN AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 495 1:14:53.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 154 24:45.5
  Emily’s Run 142 24:57.4
  L-A Bridge Run 199 25:10.3
5 EDWIN CAPONE AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 698 1:20:01.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 165 25:05.7
  Emily’s Run 274 28:10.8
  L-A Bridge Run 259 26:44.4
6 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 4210 59 Series Total: 940 1:26:34.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 312 29:10.3
  Emily’s Run 235 27:20.4
  L-A Bridge Run 393 30:03.3
7 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 4240 57 Series Total: 960 1:27:29.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 256 27:38.5
  Emily’s Run 334 30:12.3
  L-A Bridge Run 370 29:38.2
8 JOE BERRY POLAND ME 58 Series Total: 1108 1:31:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 339 30:07.8
  Emily’s Run 353 31:05.3
  L-A Bridge Run 416 30:38.7
9 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 4240 56 Series Total: 1151 1:32:57.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 361 30:47.3
  Emily’s Run 373 31:28.6
  L-A Bridge Run 417 30:41.7
10 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 55 Series Total: 1621 1:59:21.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 522 39:08.5
  Emily’s Run 528 42:50.4
  L-A Bridge Run 571 37:22.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 4238 61 Series Total: 150 1:03:15.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 35 20:27.1
  Emily’s Run 59 21:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run 56 20:56.2
2 RALPH FLETCHER 62 Series Total: 215 1:06:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 59 21:50.5
  Emily’s Run 78 22:40.3
  L-A Bridge Run 78 21:50.0
3 ALAN KINERSON 61 Series Total: 418 1:13:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 139 24:26.1
  Emily’s Run 140 24:52.2
  L-A Bridge Run 139 23:53.9
4 MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND ME 4104 60 Series Total: 482 1:14:35.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 131 24:15.7
  Emily’s Run 156 25:17.1
  L-A Bridge Run 195 25:02.1
5 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 4210 61 Series Total: 685 1:20:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 210 26:35.3
  Emily’s Run 239 27:24.6
  L-A Bridge Run 236 26:12.4
6 MICHAEL ASSELIN 61 Series Total: 762 1:22:06.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 224 26:56.2
  Emily’s Run 254 27:43.3
  L-A Bridge Run 284 27:26.6
7 KEITH SAWYER BUXTON ME 4093 60 Series Total: 1009 1:29:16.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 329 29:38.8
  Emily’s Run 350 30:54.9
  L-A Bridge Run 330 28:42.7
8 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 04220-5607 63 Series Total: 1149 1:34:22.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 431 33:46.9
  Emily’s Run 351 31:03.0
  L-A Bridge Run 367 29:32.2
9 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 4210 61 Series Total: 1357 1:41:56.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 415 32:42.0
  Emily’s Run 452 36:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run 490 33:13.4
10 JIM SHEIMO AUBURN ME 4210 64 Series Total: 1754 2:22:11.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 557 47:11.5
  Emily’s Run 557 48:37.4
  L-A Bridge Run 640 46:22.9
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 4210 65 Series Total: 580 1:16:51.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 174 25:17.9
  Emily’s Run 212 26:32.7
  L-A Bridge Run 194 25:01.1
2 ARTHUR BURGESS 66 Series Total: 1797 2:31:47.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 581 50:05.6
  Emily’s Run 567 51:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run 649 50:03.8
 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 4088 78 Series Total: 619 1:18:14.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 185 25:44.4
  Emily’s Run 202 26:22.2
  L-A Bridge Run 232 26:07.4
2 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 4222 72 Series Total: 673 1:19:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 199 26:21.3
  Emily’s Run 240 27:28.8
  L-A Bridge Run 234 26:08.1
3 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 73 Series Total: 1175 1:33:42.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 357 30:39.9
  Emily’s Run 377 31:42.4
  L-A Bridge Run 441 31:19.9
4 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 4240 74 Series Total: 1199 1:34:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 348 30:18.1
  Emily’s Run 395 32:22.6
  L-A Bridge Run 456 31:46.0

*Overall Place


Triple Crown 2013 Results


August 25, 2013




Results By RaceWire

1 MIKE BRADLEY 22 Series Total: 49:04.5 4
  YMCA Fit Fest 16:19.5 1
  Emily’s Run 16:43.4 1
  L-A Bridge Run 16:01.5 2
2 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 51:05.5 11
  YMCA Fit Fest 16:33.5 2
  Emily’s Run 17:17.0 3
  L-A Bridge Run 17:14.9 6
3 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 31 Series Total: 52:14.2 17
  YMCA Fit Fest 17:24.9 6
  Emily’s Run 17:44.7 6
  L-A Bridge Run 17:04.6 5
4 HARRISON KNOWLTON 15 Series Total: 52:43.0 19
  YMCA Fit Fest 17:24.7 5
  Emily’s Run 18:01.4 7
  L-A Bridge Run 17:16.9 7
5 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 24 Series Total: 53:13.2 21
  YMCA Fit Fest 17:23.1 4
  Emily’s Run 18:06.8 9
  L-A Bridge Run 17:43.2 8
6 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON 33 Series Total: 54:28.7 33
  YMCA Fit Fest 17:55.8 9
  Emily’s Run 18:27.4 11
  L-A Bridge Run 18:05.4 13
7 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 46 Series Total: 54:36.7 32
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:10.3 10
  Emily’s Run 18:36.4 12
  L-A Bridge Run 17:49.9 10
8 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 39 Series Total: 54:50.5 36
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:14.4 11
  Emily’s Run 18:38.0 13
  L-A Bridge Run 17:58.1 12
9 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 30 Series Total: 55:40.3 41
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:16.2 13
  Emily’s Run 18:45.6 14
  L-A Bridge Run 18:38.5 14
10 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 40 Series Total: 55:44.5 42
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:15.0 12
  Emily’s Run 18:48.1 15
  L-A Bridge Run 18:41.3 15
11 ETHAN SCLAR 12 Series Total: 57:13.9 52
  YMCA Fit Fest 18:39.2 15
  Emily’s Run 19:28.2 17
  L-A Bridge Run 19:06.5 20
12 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 29 Series Total: 58:11.5 62
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:39.3 24
  Emily’s Run 19:41.2 21
  L-A Bridge Run 18:50.9 17
13 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 46 Series Total: 58:41.5 71
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:09.3 19
  Emily’s Run 19:57.9 26
  L-A Bridge Run 19:34.2 26
14 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 43 Series Total: 58:44.7 69
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:32.0 22
  Emily’s Run 19:44.1 23
  L-A Bridge Run 19:28.6 24
15 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 49 Series Total: 58:56.6 69
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:00.6 28
  Emily’s Run 19:37.4 20
  L-A Bridge Run 19:18.6 21
16 RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH ME 34 Series Total: 59:15.0 77
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:48.7 26
  Emily’s Run 19:43.8 22
  L-A Bridge Run 19:42.4 29
17 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 49 Series Total: 59:58.7 87
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:14.0 30
  Emily’s Run 20:00.1 27
  L-A Bridge Run 19:44.5 30
18 MARQUES HOUSTON MONMOUTH ME 17 Series Total: 1:00:02.2 92
  YMCA Fit Fest 19:11.2 20
  Emily’s Run 21:20.2 47
  L-A Bridge Run 19:30.7 25
19 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 54 Series Total: 1:02:14.2 123
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:25.9 34
  Emily’s Run 21:10.3 43
  L-A Bridge Run 20:37.9 46
20 KRISTINA SMITH 15 Series Total: 1:02:47.8 139
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:25.5 33
  Emily’s Run 21:25.6 49
  L-A Bridge Run 20:56.6 57
21 RICK SMITH RUB ME 45 Series Total: 1:02:59.9 142
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:49.2 41
  Emily’s Run 21:07.7 41
  L-A Bridge Run 21:02.9 60
22 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 45 Series Total: 1:03:08.8 147
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:24.1 32
  Emily’s Run 21:00.8 39
  L-A Bridge Run 21:43.8 76
23 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 61 Series Total: 1:03:15.2 150
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:27.1 35
  Emily’s Run 21:51.7 59
  L-A Bridge Run 20:56.2 56
24 JOSHUA GOULD AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 1:03:21.9 148
  YMCA Fit Fest 20:42.1 39
  Emily’s Run 22:26.9 72
  L-A Bridge Run 20:12.8 37
25 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 28 Series Total: 1:03:22.6 147
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:17.3 48
  Emily’s Run 21:13.7 45
  L-A Bridge Run 20:51.4 54
26 SCOTT OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total: 1:04:16.3 170
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:03.1 43
  Emily’s Run 22:07.0 64
  L-A Bridge Run 21:06.1 63
27 BRIAN BANTON LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1:04:36.0 172
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:15.9 47
  Emily’s Run 22:38.5 77
  L-A Bridge Run 20:41.6 48
28 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 32 Series Total: 1:04:52.7 175
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:29.0 73
  Emily’s Run 21:33.4 50
  L-A Bridge Run 20:50.1 52
29 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES 41 Series Total: 1:05:45.3 199
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:20.2 68
  Emily’s Run 22:03.2 62
  L-A Bridge Run 21:21.8 69
30 BEN WHITE AUBURN ME 35 Series Total: 1:06:05.6 208
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:39.7 54
  Emily’s Run 22:28.6 73
  L-A Bridge Run 21:57.2 81
31 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 38 Series Total: 1:06:14.4 210
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:31.7 74
  Emily’s Run 22:38.3 75
  L-A Bridge Run 21:04.3 61
32 RALPH FLETCHER 62 Series Total: 1:06:20.9 215
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:50.5 59
  Emily’s Run 22:40.3 78
  L-A Bridge Run 21:50.0 78
33 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 35 Series Total: 1:07:04.8 232
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:14.9 66
  Emily’s Run 22:16.9 68
  L-A Bridge Run 22:32.9 98
34 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 40 Series Total: 1:07:11.5 234
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:22.0 69
  Emily’s Run 22:23.1 70
  L-A Bridge Run 22:26.3 95
35 JOHN ST. CYR 45 Series Total: 1:07:20.2 241
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:09.9 65
  Emily’s Run 23:11.5 93
  L-A Bridge Run 21:58.6 83
36 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 14 Series Total: 1:08:27.0 281
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:32.7 109
  Emily’s Run 22:45.0 81
  L-A Bridge Run 22:09.2 91
37 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 18 Series Total: 1:08:39.3 300
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:16.2 171
  Emily’s Run 21:46.8 55
  L-A Bridge Run 21:36.3 74
38 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 1:08:42.1 280
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:56.4 86
  Emily’s Run 23:04.9 92
  L-A Bridge Run 22:40.7 102
39 TOM MENENDEZ 59 Series Total: 1:08:46.6 277
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:55.1 85
  Emily’s Run 23:19.9 95
  L-A Bridge Run 22:31.6 97
40 CHAD PERRY WINTHROP ME 24 Series Total: 1:08:59.7 292
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:25.2 103
  Emily’s Run 22:51.2 86
  L-A Bridge Run 22:43.3 103
41 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 12 Series Total: 1:09:05.6 295
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:46.9 57
  Emily’s Run 24:42.1 138
  L-A Bridge Run 22:36.5 100
42 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 51 Series Total: 1:09:13.1 299
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:25.3 104
  Emily’s Run 23:26.2 101
  L-A Bridge Run 22:21.5 94
43 FRANK COLLINS STANDISH ME 44 Series Total: 1:09:21.3 292
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:38.8 75
  Emily’s Run 23:51.7 111
  L-A Bridge Run 22:50.7 106
44 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:09:51.8 322
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:35.9 112
  Emily’s Run 24:08.8 122
  L-A Bridge Run 22:06.9 88
45 VICTOR CHURCHILL 21 Series Total: 1:09:58.2 319
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:19.7 67
  Emily’s Run 23:33.9 103
  L-A Bridge Run 24:04.5 149
46 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 25 Series Total: 1:10:04.7 312
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:13.9 93
  Emily’s Run 23:26.1 100
  L-A Bridge Run 23:24.6 119
47 MAXWELL GIARD AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:10:09.6 318
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:49.9 83
  Emily’s Run 23:36.8 105
  L-A Bridge Run 23:42.8 130
48 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 49 Series Total: 1:10:09.8 316
  YMCA Fit Fest 22:53.2 84
  Emily’s Run 24:01.2 115
  L-A Bridge Run 23:15.4 117
49 SHELLIE COOK AUBURN ME 33 Series Total: 1:10:19.2 320
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:10.2 92
  Emily’s Run 23:59.7 114
  L-A Bridge Run 23:09.3 114
50 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 55 Series Total: 1:10:28.9 331
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:16.7 96
  Emily’s Run 24:23.7 130
  L-A Bridge Run 22:48.4 105
51 KRISTINA COLLINS 37 Series Total: 1:10:42.1 358
  YMCA Fit Fest 21:42.3 55
  Emily’s Run 26:24.0 204
  L-A Bridge Run 22:35.7 99
52 DANA STAPLES 33 Series Total: 1:10:47.0 334
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:09.6 91
  Emily’s Run 24:04.9 119
  L-A Bridge Run 23:32.3 124
53 JODI COLLINS STANDISH ME 44 Series Total: 1:11:00.7 342
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:07.8 90
  Emily’s Run 24:22.8 129
  L-A Bridge Run 23:30.0 123
54 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 56 Series Total: 1:11:11.7 354
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:43.0 117
  Emily’s Run 23:56.3 112
  L-A Bridge Run 23:32.4 125
55 JONATHAN LABONTE LEWISTON ME 32 Series Total: 1:11:27.0 362
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:20.9 98
  Emily’s Run 24:10.8 124
  L-A Bridge Run 23:55.2 140
56 MORGAN KNOWLTON AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:11:27.0 367
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:36.7 114
  Emily’s Run 24:12.0 126
  L-A Bridge Run 23:38.3 127
57 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 10 Series Total: 1:11:39.8 373
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:02.5 124
  Emily’s Run 23:41.7 107
  L-A Bridge Run 23:55.5 142
58 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 14 Series Total: 1:12:09.4 389
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:28.9 141
  Emily’s Run 24:32.1 135
  L-A Bridge Run 23:08.3 113
59 OLIVIA PAIONE AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:12:27.0 411
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:36.9 115
  Emily’s Run 23:56.7 113
  L-A Bridge Run 24:53.3 183
60 ALAN KINERSON 61 Series Total: 1:13:12.3 418
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:26.1 139
  Emily’s Run 24:52.2 140
  L-A Bridge Run 23:53.9 139
61 TOM FAIELLA LEWISTON ME 26 Series Total: 1:13:16.8 437
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:23.7 101
  Emily’s Run 24:50.2 139
  L-A Bridge Run 25:02.8 197
62 MARIE VESELSKY 59 Series Total: 1:13:34.1 444
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:07.8 127
  Emily’s Run 24:39.4 137
  L-A Bridge Run 24:46.8 180
63 MELISSA FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 34 Series Total: 1:13:37.4 439
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:26.5 105
  Emily’s Run 25:41.3 169
  L-A Bridge Run 24:29.5 165
64 MATTHEW PETTENGILL GARDINER ME 34 Series Total: 1:13:46.4 439
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:24.0 136
  Emily’s Run 25:06.6 149
  L-A Bridge Run 24:15.7 154
65 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 53 Series Total: 1:13:47.7 446
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:11.3 129
  Emily’s Run 25:00.1 144
  L-A Bridge Run 24:36.1 173
66 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 45 Series Total: 1:14:18.7 463
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:58.9 161
  Emily’s Run 25:11.8 151
  L-A Bridge Run 24:08.0 151
67 SCOTT MADDOX AUGUSTA ME 35 Series Total: 1:14:21.0 496
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:47.3 121
  Emily’s Run 22:44.7 80
  L-A Bridge Run 27:48.9 295
68 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 46 Series Total: 1:14:22.4 460
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:16.5 172
  Emily’s Run 25:14.6 153
  L-A Bridge Run 23:51.2 135
69 DORIS PARENTEAU LEEDS ME 43 Series Total: 1:14:22.5 471
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:34.3 147
  Emily’s Run 24:59.9 143
  L-A Bridge Run 24:48.3 181
70 BEN LAROCHE AUBURN ME 16 Series Total: 1:14:23.3 463
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:05.6 126
  Emily’s Run 25:58.3 180
  L-A Bridge Run 24:19.3 157
71 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 33 Series Total: 1:14:23.7 470
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:09.6 128
  Emily’s Run 25:31.0 165
  L-A Bridge Run 24:43.0 177
72 MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND ME 60 Series Total: 1:14:35.0 482
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:15.7 131
  Emily’s Run 25:17.1 156
  L-A Bridge Run 25:02.1 195
73 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 39 Series Total: 1:14:38.5 480
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:25.1 138
  Emily’s Run 25:32.0 166
  L-A Bridge Run 24:41.3 176
74 JEFFREY WILKINS 35 Series Total: 1:14:52.1 487
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:18.1 175
  Emily’s Run 25:00.4 145
  L-A Bridge Run 24:33.6 167
75 PAUL CAIN AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 1:14:53.3 495
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:45.5 154
  Emily’s Run 24:57.4 142
  L-A Bridge Run 25:10.3 199
76 ERIN DUNBAR AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 1:15:07.0 493
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:56.8 159
  Emily’s Run 25:58.4 181
  L-A Bridge Run 24:11.7 153
77 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 21 Series Total: 1:15:12.5 506
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:12.9 130
  Emily’s Run 25:01.1 147
  L-A Bridge Run 25:58.4 229
78 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 37 Series Total: 1:15:24.3 498
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:19.3 198
  Emily’s Run 26:04.7 188
  L-A Bridge Run 23:00.2 112
79 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 29 Series Total: 1:15:37.2 521
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:39.7 150
  Emily’s Run 25:27.5 161
  L-A Bridge Run 25:29.8 210
80 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 9 Series Total: 1:15:50.7 512
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:00.4 190
  Emily’s Run 25:22.7 158
  L-A Bridge Run 24:27.6 164
81 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 12 Series Total: 1:15:53.0 536
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:44.6 118
  Emily’s Run 27:49.6 262
  L-A Bridge Run 24:18.7 156
82 LILY VINCENT 9 Series Total: 1:15:53.0 529
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:00.2 163
  Emily’s Run 26:26.9 205
  L-A Bridge Run 24:25.8 161
83 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 29 Series Total: 1:15:59.4 539
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:18.7 176
  Emily’s Run 25:29.4 163
  L-A Bridge Run 25:11.2 200
84 MARK PETTENGILL LEWISTON ME 37 Series Total: 1:16:07.3 518
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:34.2 208
  Emily’s Run 25:12.2 152
  L-A Bridge Run 24:20.8 158
85 CATHY MALO LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total: 1:16:19.1 559
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:50.7 158
  Emily’s Run 26:31.2 211
  L-A Bridge Run 24:57.0 190
86 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 18 Series Total: 1:16:21.8 558
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:06.4 168
  Emily’s Run 26:17.8 198
  L-A Bridge Run 24:57.5 192
87 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 33 Series Total: 1:16:34.2 555
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:29.0 142
  Emily’s Run 25:43.9 170
  L-A Bridge Run 26:21.1 243
88 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 35 Series Total: 1:16:49.0 565
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:58.6 160
  Emily’s Run 25:54.4 177
  L-A Bridge Run 25:55.9 228
89 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 65 Series Total: 1:16:51.8 580
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:17.9 174
nbsp; Emily’s Run 26:32.7 212
  L-A Bridge Run 25:01.1 194
90 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 34 Series Total: 1:17:01.2 576
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:19.3 177
  Emily’s Run 25:56.5 179
  L-A Bridge Run 25:45.3 220
91 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 49 Series Total: 1:17:09.1 588
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:10.8 170
  Emily’s Run 26:27.2 206
  L-A Bridge Run 25:31.0 212
92 LUCIEN RICHARD TURNER ME 42 Series Total: 1:17:14.0 573
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:48.7 268
  Emily’s Run 25:29.9 164
  L-A Bridge Run 23:55.3 141
93 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 37 Series Total: 1:17:22.3 575
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:45.2 119
  Emily’s Run 30:37.1 345
  L-A Bridge Run 22:59.8 111
94 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 43 Series Total: 1:17:25.8 589
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:53.4 187
  Emily’s Run 26:19.8 200
  L-A Bridge Run 25:12.5 202
95 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 52 Series Total: 1:17:52.3 597
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:09.7 194
  Emily’s Run 26:15.3 195
  L-A Bridge Run 25:27.2 208
96 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 37 Series Total: 1:18:08.5 620
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:31.6 180
  Emily’s Run 26:48.9 218
  L-A Bridge Run 25:47.9 222
97 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 78 Series Total: 1:18:14.1 619
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:44.4 185
  Emily’s Run 26:22.2 202
  L-A Bridge Run 26:07.4 232
98 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 46 Series Total: 1:18:17.0 620
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:55.9 189
  Emily’s Run 26:48.8 217
  L-A Bridge Run 25:32.2 214
99 HEIDI DEHAAN 23 Series Total: 1:18:17.7 622
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:54.4 276
  Emily’s Run 26:29.9 208
  L-A Bridge Run 23:53.2 138
100 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 7 Series Total: 1:18:32.6 623
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:15.3 238
  Emily’s Run 25:39.0 168
  L-A Bridge Run 25:38.2 217
101 DANIELLE AKERS HARTFORD ME 27 Series Total: 1:19:39.3 644
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:32.2 145
  Emily’s Run 31:24.0 368
  L-A Bridge Run 23:43.1 131
102 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 72 Series Total: 1:19:58.2 673
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:21.3 199
  Emily’s Run 27:28.8 240
  L-A Bridge Run 26:08.1 234
103 PATRICK GRIFFIN 46 Series Total: 1:19:58.4 687
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:08.6 236
  Emily’s Run 26:34.0 213
  L-A Bridge Run 26:15.7 238
104 EDWIN CAPONE AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 1:20:01.0 698
  YMCA Fit Fest 25:05.7 165
  Emily’s Run 28:10.8 274
  L-A Bridge Run 26:44.4 259
105 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 61 Series Total: 1:20:12.3 685
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:35.3 210
  Emily’s Run 27:24.6 239
  L-A Bridge Run 26:12.4 236
106 DAN PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 50 Series Total: 1:20:28.7 696
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:30.7 205
  Emily’s Run 27:15.3 233
  L-A Bridge Run 26:42.7 258
107 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 20 Series Total: 1:20:36.3 719
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:31.5 107
  Emily’s Run 25:28.1 162
  L-A Bridge Run 31:36.6 450
108 KIRSTEN CRAFTS LEWISTON ME 32 Series Total: 1:20:44.1 710
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:18.7 197
  Emily’s Run 27:58.3 264
  L-A Bridge Run 26:27.0 249
109 LINDA DAVIS SO. CASCO ME 63 Series Total: 1:20:51.9 715
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:46.6 216
  Emily’s Run 27:45.8 257
  L-A Bridge Run 26:19.3 242
110 LORRIE SIROIS GREENE ME 46 Series Total: 1:20:59.6 722
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:16.9 240
  Emily’s Run 27:00.4 225
  L-A Bridge Run 26:42.2 257
111 AMANDA MITCHELL POLAND ME 32 Series Total: 1:21:01.3 722
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:06.6 233
  Emily’s Run 27:03.7 227
  L-A Bridge Run 26:50.9 262
112 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 51 Series Total: 1:21:02.1 717
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:36.2 211
  Emily’s Run 28:24.4 276
  L-A Bridge Run 26:01.4 230
113 JULIE RAYMOND LEWISTON ME 34 Series Total: 1:21:18.9 730
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:01.5 228
  Emily’s Run 27:28.9 241
  L-A Bridge Run 26:48.4 261
114 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 32 Series Total: 1:21:36.9 736
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:22.8 201
  Emily’s Run 27:24.2 238
  L-A Bridge Run 27:49.8 297
115 CHAD WARD 27 Series Total: 1:21:51.1 768
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:51.9 273
  Emily’s Run 27:47.8 260
  L-A Bridge Run 26:11.3 235
116 ERICK COLBY LEWISTON ME 38 Series Total: 1:21:55.9 767
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:35.7 255
  Emily’s Run 27:46.3 258
  L-A Bridge Run 26:33.9 254
117 MICHAEL ASSELIN 61 Series Total: 1:22:06.1 762
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:56.2 224
  Emily’s Run 27:43.3 254
  L-A Bridge Run 27:26.6 284
118 GAIL BRETON LEWISTON ME 53 Series Total: 1:22:18.0 767
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:42.5 213
  Emily’s Run 27:21.6 236
  L-A Bridge Run 28:13.8 318
119 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 36 Series Total: 1:22:29.8 779
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:26.8 247
  Emily’s Run 27:47.7 259
  L-A Bridge Run 27:15.2 273
120 DIANE DUBE 53 Series Total: 1:22:42.1 788
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:18.2 243
  Emily’s Run 27:44.6 255
  L-A Bridge Run 27:39.2 290
121 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 50 Series Total: 1:22:43.8 790
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:29.0 249
  Emily’s Run 28:01.9 271
  L-A Bridge Run 27:12.8 270
122 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 40 Series Total: 1:22:58.8 797
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:22.7 245
  Emily’s Run 27:23.8 237
  L-A Bridge Run 28:12.2 315
123 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 1:23:18.1 813
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:32.2 252
  Emily’s Run 27:59.2 267
  L-A Bridge Run 27:46.6 294
124 REBECCA BUCKLEY 37 Series Total: 1:23:25.5 829
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:50.0 271
  Emily’s Run 28:06.4 272
  L-A Bridge Run 27:28.9 286
125 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 64 Series Total: 1:23:26.8 805
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:47.9 217
  Emily’s Run 28:40.4 282
  L-A Bridge Run 27:58.4 306
126 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 1:23:29.4 821
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:24.7 246
  Emily’s Run 28:09.0 273
  L-A Bridge Run 27:55.6 302
127 TYLER FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 11 Series Total: 1:23:52.0 820
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:33.8 207
  Emily’s Run 29:20.4 308
  L-A Bridge Run 27:57.7 305
128 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME 38 Series Total: 1:23:56.9 825
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:39.5 212
  Emily’s Run 29:16.1 305
  L-A Bridge Run 28:01.3 308
129 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 33 Series Total: 1:24:11.7 842
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:39.3 258
  Emily’s Run 28:36.2 280
  L-A Bridge Run 27:56.1 304
130 JAN KINERSON GRAY ME 60 Series Total: 1:24:20.7 848
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:49.3 269
  Emily’s Run 28:41.6 283
  L-A Bridge Run 27:49.8 296
131 EMILY SCLAR 10 Series Total: 1:24:28.1 854
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:04.8 279
  Emily’s Run 29:17.1 307
  L-A Bridge Run 27:06.1 268
132 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 42 Series Total: 1:24:29.4 861
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:39.4 293
  Emily’s Run 27:34.8 249
  L-A Bridge Run 28:15.1 319
133 HEIDI MCCARTHY 32 Series Total: 1:24:38.9 843
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:26.1 203
  Emily’s Run 29:08.5 295
  L-A Bridge Run 29:04.3 345
134 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 35 Series Total: 1:25:02.4 859
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:21.6 200
  Emily’s Run 26:00.4 184
  L-A Bridge Run 32:40.3 475
135 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total: 1:25:13.9 886
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:40.4 260
  Emily’s Run 29:26.6 314
  L-A Bridge Run 28:06.9 312
136 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 39 Series Total: 1:25:18.0 859
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:22.6 408
  Emily’s Run 27:00.5 226
  L-A Bridge Run 25:54.8 225
137 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 28 Series Total: 1:25:18.3 887
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:50.0 272
  Emily’s Run 28:42.5 284
  L-A Bridge Run 28:45.6 331
138 ASHLEY WARD AUBURN ME 30 Series Total: 1:25:44.1 930
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:52.0 274
  Emily’s Run 27:48.2 261
  L-A Bridge Run 30:03.8 395
139 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 59 Series Total: 1:26:34.0 940
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:10.3 312
  Emily’s Run 27:20.4 235
  L-A Bridge Run 30:03.3 393
140 HEIDI PARENT 31 Series Total: 1:26:37.5 854
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:34.9 439
  Emily’s Run 27:08.6 229
  L-A Bridge Run 24:53.9 186
141 MEGAN LAVIGNE ME ME 33 Series Total: 1:26:39.4 936
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:22.9 288
  Emily’s Run 29:16.7 306
  L-A Bridge Run 28:59.8 342
142 LEIGH CROTEAU 39 Series Total: 1:26:45.9 941
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:21.2 320
  Emily’s Run 29:23.1 312
  L-A Bridge Run 28:01.5 309
143 DEBBIE GOULD 46 Series Total: 1:27:12.1 957
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:00.2 278
  Emily’s Run 29:58.1 326
  L-A Bridge Run 29:13.7 353
144 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 57 Series Total: 1:27:29.1 960
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:38.5 256
  Emily’s Run 30:12.3 334
  L-A Bridge Run 29:38.2 370
145 LIZ GILL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 54 Series Total: 1:27:46.4 966
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:20.8 319
  Emily’s Run 29:42.9 318
  L-A Bridge Run 28:42.6 329
146 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 35 Series Total: 1:27:47.8 974
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:22.7 287
  Emily’s Run 30:09.9 332
  L-A Bridge Run 29:15.1 355
147 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL HEBRON ME 36 Series Total: 1:27:55.3 987
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:56.1 305
  Emily’s Run 29:25.8 313
  L-A Bridge Run 29:33.3 369
148 BIANCA TRIPP 10 Series Total: 1:27:58.6 987
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:52.0 301
  Emily’s Run 29:00.3 290
  L-A Bridge Run 30:06.2 396
149 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME 7 Series Total: 1:28:01.6 987
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:49.8 270
  Emily’s Run 30:30.2 342
  L-A Bridge Run 29:41.4 375
150 AARON FANJOY AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 1:28:11.2 975
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:42.7 262
  Emily’s Run 31:04.9 352
  L-A Bridge Run 29:23.5 361
151 NICKI THERRIEN GREENE ME 41 Series Total: 1:28:12.0 980
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:16.3 315
  Emily’s Run 30:03.8 329
  L-A Bridge Run 28:51.8 336
152 ALMA ARANDA LEWISON ME 42 Series Total: 1:28:14.2 990
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:58.8 307
  Emily’s Run 29:49.1 321
  L-A Bridge Run 29:26.2 362
153 BRIDGET LAROCHE LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1:28:37.7 1021
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:13.7 284
  Emily’s Run 29:15.2 304
  L-A Bridge Run 31:08.7 433
154 ANDREA VINCENT 37 Series Total: 1:28:56.0 1027
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:52.4 275
  Emily’s Run 30:34.2 343
  L-A Bridge Run 30:29.3 409
155 MICHAEL PLEAU CUMBERLAND ME 35 Series Total: 1:28:59.0 1017
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:10.3 344
  Emily’s Run 29:32.8 315
  L-A Bridge Run 29:15.9 358
156 KEITH SAWYER BUXTON ME 60 Series Total: 1:29:16.5 1009
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:38.8 329
  Emily’s Run 30:54.9 350
  L-A Bridge Run 28:42.7 330
157 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 16 Series Total: 1:29:44.0 1037
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:13.1 346
  Emily’s Run 30:16.4 337
  L-A Bridge Run 29:14.4 354
158 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME 46 Series Total: 1:30:23.5 1038
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:41.7 382
  Emily’s Run 30:00.7 328
  L-A Bridge Run 28:41.0 328
159 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total: 1:30:37.5 1017
  YMCA Fit Fest 23:58.5 123
  Emily’s Run 35:01.4 441
  L-A Bridge Run 31:37.6 453
160 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 30 Series Total: 1:30:40.6 1075
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:58.8 306
  Emily’s Run 31:27.3 371
  L-A Bridge Run 30:14.5 398
161 NANCY FRENCH AUBURN ME 44 Series Total: 1:31:02.5 1084
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:49.0 332
  Emily’s Run 30:53.1 347
  L-A Bridge Run 30:20.3 405
162 BRIANNA DEGONE TURNER ME 18 Series Total: 1:31:04.1 1075
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:05.6 231
  Emily’s Run 31:53.4 382
  L-A Bridge Run 32:05.0 462
163 MELISSA RICHARDSON TURNER ME 17 Series Total: 1:31:06.1 1080
  YMCA Fit Fest 27:07.3 235
  Emily’s Run 31:53.3 381
  L-A Bridge Run 32:05.4 464
164 TODD TRACY LITCHFIELD ME 34 Series Total: 1:31:26.5 1083
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:51.3 362
  Emily’s Run 31:16.5 361
  L-A Bridge Run 29:18.6 360
165 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 42 Series Total: 1:31:41.2 1099
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:06.7 338
  Emily’s Run 31:20.2 364
  L-A Bridge Run 30:14.2 397
166 JOE BERRY POLAND ME 58 Series Total: 1:31:51.9 1108
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:07.8 339
  Emily’s Run 31:05.3 353
  L-A Bridge Run 30:38.7 416
167 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 32 Series Total: 1:31:58.1 1121
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:41.8 358
  Emily’s Run 30:26.3 340
  L-A Bridge Run 30:49.9 423
168 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 42 Series Total: 1:32:03.7 1101
  YMCA Fit Fest 28:24.6 289
  Emily’s Run 33:47.1 429
  L-A Bridge Run 29:51.9 383
169 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 61 Series Total: 1:32:18.7 1125
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:30.4 351
  Emily’s Run 31:32.6 374
  L-A Bridge Run 30:15.6 400
170 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 12 Series Total: 1:32:27.8 1103
  YMCA Fit Fest 29:41.8 330
  Emily’s Run 33:30.6 416
  L-A Bridge Run 29:15.4 357
171 NANCY REYNOLDS 61 Series Total: 1:32:28.6 1122
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:05.2 337
  Emily’s Run 32:21.6 394
  L-A Bridge Run 30:01.7 391
172 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 56 Series Total: 1:32:57.7 1151
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:47.3 361
  Emily’s Run 31:28.6 373
  L-A Bridge Run 30:41.7 417
173 IAN LATHROP AUBURN ME 9 Series Total: 1:33:04.1 1121
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:17.7 372
  Emily’s Run 32:37.8 400
  L-A Bridge Run 29:08.4 349
174 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 39 Series Total: 1:33:04.8 1122
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:17.7 371
  Emily’s Run 32:39.2 403
  L-A Bridge Run 29:07.7 348
175 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 52 Series Total: 1:33:11.5 1149
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:03.3 363
  Emily’s Run 31:36.5 375
  L-A Bridge Run 30:31.7 411
176 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 1:33:25.5 1162
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:26.8 350
  Emily’s Run 32:06.5 387
  L-A Bridge Run 30:52.1 425
177 CATHY SIMARD 54 Series Total: 1:33:40.8 1166
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:38.5 355
  Emily’s Run 32:45.5 409
  L-A Bridge Run 30:16.7 402
178 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 73 Series Total: 1:33:42.4 1175
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:39.9 357
  Emily’s Run 31:42.4 377
  L-A Bridge Run 31:19.9 441
179 RICHARD HARRIMAN LISBON ME 32 Series Total: 1:33:45.4 1085
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:20.9 451
  Emily’s Run 30:47.8 346
  L-A Bridge Run 27:36.6 288
180 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN 45 Series Total: 1:33:55.8 1173
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:00.8 395
  Emily’s Run 31:22.5 366
  L-A Bridge Run 30:32.3 412
181 PAULA SAWYER 63 Series Total: 1:34:06.7 1181
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:20.4 374
  Emily’s Run 31:51.0 380
  L-A Bridge Run 30:55.2 427
182 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 63 Series Total: 1:34:22.2 1149
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:46.9 431
  Emily’s Run 31:03.0 351
  L-A Bridge Run 29:32.2 367
183 KAITLYN TRUE LEWISTON ME 14 Series Total: 1:34:23.2 1149
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:29.9 409
  Emily’s Run 33:37.5 420
  L-A Bridge Run 28:15.7 320
184 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 74 Series Total: 1:34:26.8 1199
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:18.1 348
  Emily’s Run 32:22.6 395
  L-A Bridge Run 31:46.0 456
185 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 45 Series Total: 1:34:34.1 1182
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:44.9 383
  Emily’s Run 32:33.3 398
  L-A Bridge Run 30:15.8 401
186 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE 44 Series Total: 1:34:37.7 1185
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:03.9 336
  Emily’s Run 31:09.6 358
  L-A Bridge Run 33:24.1 491
187 MELISSA PAIONE AUBURN ME 19 Series Total: 1:34:40.8 1190
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:09.7 343
  Emily’s Run 31:06.3 355
  L-A Bridge Run 33:24.6 492
188 JAMESON TREADWELL 9 Series Total: 1:34:45.2 1199
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:50.7 417
  Emily’s Run 30:36.9 344
  L-A Bridge Run 31:17.6 438
189 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 44 Series Total: 1:35:35.3 1224
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:04.4 397
  Emily’s Run 32:42.0 406
  L-A Bridge Run 30:48.8 421
190 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 38 Series Total: 1:35:47.3 1239
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:04.8 398
  Emily’s Run 31:53.9 383
  L-A Bridge Run 31:48.5 458
191 JEFF KAZIN 30 Series Total: 1:36:29.1 1256
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:08.5 401
  Emily’s Run 32:48.0 410
  L-A Bridge Run 31:32.6 445
192 RACHEL HUTCHINSON 37 Series Total: 1:36:34.9 1248
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:14.2 370
  Emily’s Run 32:38.3 401
  L-A Bridge Run 32:42.3 477
193 ALICIA PELLETIER 32 Series Total: 1:36:45.6 1258
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:33.5 410
  Emily’s Run 33:01.0 413
  L-A Bridge Run 31:11.1 435
194 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 9 Series Total: 1:36:55.1 1251
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:53.7 389
  Emily’s Run 33:45.0 426
  L-A Bridge Run 31:16.4 436
195 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 38 Series Total: 1:37:00.1 1257
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:55.2 390
  Emily’s Run 33:45.8 427
  L-A Bridge Run 31:19.0 440
196 PATRICK KEIRAN JAY ME 47 Series Total: 1:37:00.3 1174
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:23.4 452
  Emily’s Run 26:11.7 190
  L-A Bridge Run 35:25.1 532
197 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 34 Series Total: 1:37:03.9 1220
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:02.7 466
  Emily’s Run 30:28.7 341
  L-A Bridge Run 30:32.4 413
198 LYNN NORRIS TURNER ME 47 Series Total: 1:37:51.4 1270
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:09.6 342
  Emily’s Run 33:33.7 418
  L-A Bridge Run 34:08.0 510
199 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD 50 Series Total: 1:37:58.3 1277
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:11.4 345
  Emily’s Run 33:34.5 419
  L-A Bridge Run 34:12.3 513
200 ACADIA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 9 Series Total: 1:38:03.6 1283
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:53.7 388
  Emily’s Run 34:11.2 434
  L-A Bridge Run 31:58.5 461
201 ERICA LORD 29 Series Total: 1:38:06.9 1291
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:11.1 420
  Emily’s Run 32:57.6 411
  L-A Bridge Run 31:58.1 460
202 MIDGE LEBLOND 50 Series Total: 1:39:55.6 1252
  YMCA Fit Fest 39:04.3 518
  Emily’s Run 31:11.1 360
  L-A Bridge Run 29:40.2 374
203 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 45 Series Total: 1:40:24.1 1223
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:35.1 379
  Emily’s Run 39:47.2 501
  L-A Bridge Run 29:01.7 343
204 KADRIAN RUGULLIES 10 Series Total: 1:40:26.9 1225
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:33.4 377
  Emily’s Run 39:48.6 502
  L-A Bridge Run 29:04.8 346
205 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 61 Series Total: 1:41:56.9 1357
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:42.0 415
  Emily’s Run 36:01.4 452
  L-A Bridge Run 33:13.4 490
206 REBECCA FIELD 29 Series Total: 1:42:18.1 1332
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:07.7 436
  Emily’s Run 37:02.8 466
  L-A Bridge Run 31:07.5 430
207 ANDY HODGKIN 47 Series Total: 1:42:34.8 1384
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:54.3 418
  Emily’s Run 34:31.0 437
  L-A Bridge Run 35:09.4 529
208 COLBY LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 8 Series Total: 1:42:39.6 1362
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:38.5 414
  Emily’s Run 37:18.4 470
  L-A Bridge Run 32:42.7 478
209 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 53 Series Total: 1:43:28.9 1372
  YMCA Fit Fest 30:45.2 360
  Emily’s Run 35:29.0 445
  L-A Bridge Run 37:14.5 567
210 SUSAN POLAND 32 Series Total: 1:44:08.4 1402
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:48.6 432
  Emily’s Run 35:29.2 446
  L-A Bridge Run 34:50.4 524
211 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 42 Series Total: 1:44:23.4 1405
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:36.7 458
  Emily’s Run 32:33.0 397
  L-A Bridge Run 36:13.7 550
212 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 33 Series Total: 1:44:30.4 1412
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:42.3 482
  Emily’s Run 34:04.2 432
  L-A Bridge Run 33:43.7 498
213 ANGELA GOSSELIN AUBURN ME 34 Series Total: 1:45:37.6 1415
  YMCA Fit Fest 32:03.8 396
  Emily’s Run 37:56.0 480
  L-A Bridge Run 35:37.8 539
214 JAYME TEMOKE 26 Series Total: 1:46:09.0 1438
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:07.7 419
  Emily’s Run 35:43.5 450
  L-A Bridge Run 37:17.7 569
215 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 65 Series Total: 1:46:49.6 1435
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:36.0 442
  Emily’s Run 36:48.8 462
  L-A Bridge Run 35:24.6 531
216 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 42 Series Total: 1:46:53.4 1436
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:15.7 450
  Emily’s Run 37:25.5 474
  L-A Bridge Run 34:12.1 512
217 MERCEDES ARCHER 13 Series Total: 1:47:04.8 1415
  YMCA Fit Fest 33:30.6 428
  Emily’s Run 40:53.9 513
  L-A Bridge Run 32:40.2 474
218 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 16 Series Total: 1:47:37.7 1420
  YMCA Fit Fest 34:56.0 446
  Emily’s Run 40:25.4 506
  L-A Bridge Run 32:16.3 468
219 ANGIE WHITE 58 Series Total: 1:49:02.7 1477
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:21.6 489
  Emily’s Run 36:42.0 461
  L-A Bridge Run 34:59.0 527
220 BETHANY WELCH MECHANIC FALLS ME 21 Series Total: 1:50:19.2 1498
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:24.1 506
  Emily’s Run 36:20.2 454
  L-A Bridge Run 35:34.9 538
221 MARY CUMMINGS 61 Series Total: 1:50:22.6 1511
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:34.7 509
  Emily’s Run 35:07.3 443
  L-A Bridge Run 36:40.4 559
222 BARBARA GIRARDIN 48 Series Total: 1:50:38.7 1462
  YMCA Fit Fest 39:35.0 525
  Emily’s Run 30:03.9 330
  L-A Bridge Run 40:59.7 607
223 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 67 Series Total: 1:51:02.1 1518
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:25.4 477
  Emily’s Run 37:33.8 476
  L-A Bridge Run 37:02.8 565
224 JOLINE TATE AUBURN ME 47 Series Total: 1:51:11.4 1517
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:00.7 500
  Emily’s Run 37:25.8 475
  L-A Bridge Run 35:44.9 542
225 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 42 Series Total: 1:51:25.5 1521
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:12.6 487
  Emily’s Run 37:06.5 468
  L-A Bridge Run 37:06.2 566
226 NATASHA MOORE GREENE ME 35 Series Total: 1:51:47.7 1518
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:15.2 473
  Emily’s Run 39:39.7 500
  L-A Bridge Run 35:52.8 545
227 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER 58 Series Total: 1:52:53.9 1535
  YMCA Fit Fest 35:25.1 453
  Emily’s Run 38:21.7 487
  L-A Bridge Run 39:07.0 595
228 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 19 Series Total: 1:53:03.3 1541
  YMCA Fit Fest 36:34.0 478
  Emily’s Run 39:08.4 493
  L-A Bridge Run 37:20.9 570
229 BETH RECORD LEWISTON ME 49 Series Total: 1:53:15.7 1375
  YMCA Fit Fest 26:55.9 223
  Emily’s Run 42:01.8 520
  L-A Bridge Run 44:17.9 632
230 JAMES GROVER AUBURN ME 38 Series Total: 1:53:17.8 1545
  YMCA Fit Fest 37:30.0 491
  Emily’s Run 37:24.2 473
  L-A Bridge Run 38:23.6 581
231 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 57 Series Total: 1:54:09.9 1563
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:12.0 502
  Emily’s Run 38:26.3 488
  L-A Bridge Run 37:31.5 573
232 CHRIS CAVALLARI LEWISTON ME 34 Series Total: 1:54:22.9 1563
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:03.7 501
  Emily’s Run 38:09.8 484
  L-A Bridge Run 38:09.3 578
233 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 40 Series Total: 1:54:33.9 1565
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:14.5 504
  Emily’s Run 38:00.8 481
  L-A Bridge Run 38:18.5 580
234 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 23 Series Total: 1:56:27.7 1596
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:49.7 516
  Emily’s Run 38:58.5 491
  L-A Bridge Run 38:39.4 589
235 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total: 1:56:41.5 1597
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:48.6 514
  Emily’s Run 38:52.8 490
  L-A Bridge Run 38:59.9 593
236 JESSICA NEWTON POLAND ME 30 Series Total: 1:59:17.6 1613
  YMCA Fit Fest 38:32.3 508
  Emily’s Run 42:12.3 521
  L-A Bridge Run 38:33.0 584
237 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 55 Series Total: 1:59:21.9 1621
  YMCA Fit Fest 39:08.5 522
  Emily’s Run 42:50.4 528
  L-A Bridge Run 37:22.8 571
238 ERIN SIMPSON 23 Series Total: 1:59:45.7 1631
  YMCA Fit Fest 40:32.0 535
  Emily’s Run 40:34.6 508
  L-A Bridge Run 38:38.9 588
239 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 51 Series Total: 1:59:56.0 1634
  YMCA Fit Fest 40:44.6 536
  Emily’s Run 40:05.4 504
  L-A Bridge Run 39:05.9 594
240 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 65 Series Total: 2:01:44.2 1646
  YMCA Fit Fest 39:22.3 523
  Emily’s Run 43:33.4 533
  L-A Bridge Run 38:48.4 590
241 GOLDIE EDWARDS 50 Series Total: 2:01:46.5 1649
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:31.7 541
  Emily’s Run 40:48.1 510
  L-A Bridge Run 39:26.7 598
242 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 15 Series Total: 2:02:00.4 1487
  YMCA Fit Fest 31:48.2 384
  Emily’s Run 34:49.6 440
  L-A Bridge Run 55:22.5 663
243 LISA TRUE LEWISTON ME 43 Series Total: 2:05:16.0 1622
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:34.6 567
  Emily’s Run 40:45.5 509
  L-A Bridge Run 35:55.9 546
244 SCOTT RECORD LEWISON ME 49 Series Total: 2:07:52.8 1695
  YMCA Fit Fest 40:24.6 532
  Emily’s Run 43:07.9 530
  L-A Bridge Run 44:20.2 633
245 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 9 Series Total: 2:10:29.1 1715
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:20.0 539
  Emily’s Run 45:58.6 548
  L-A Bridge Run 43:10.5 628
246 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 44 Series Total: 2:10:55.8 1716
  YMCA Fit Fest 41:47.0 542
  Emily’s Run 45:58.5 547
  L-A Bridge Run 43:10.3 627
247 JILL KEIRAN JAY ME 50 Series Total: 2:11:53.6 1658
  YMCA Fit Fest 49:01.3 576
  Emily’s Run 34:29.1 436
  L-A Bridge Run 48:23.1 646
248 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 51 Series Total: 2:12:00.8 1692
  YMCA Fit Fest 39:24.9 524
  Emily’s Run 41:37.2 516
  L-A Bridge Run 50:58.6 652
249 LINDA GALLAGHER TURNER ME 60 Series Total: 2:12:14.2 1698
  YMCA Fit Fest 46:44.6 556
  Emily’s Run 45:15.4 540
  L-A Bridge Run 40:14.0 602
250 KELLY BARRETT LEWISTON ME 45 Series Total: 2:12:41.7 1698
  YMCA Fit Fest 46:44.5 555
  Emily’s Run 45:44.2 543
  L-A Bridge Run 40:13.0 600
251 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 48 Series Total: 2:12:48.9 1337
  YMCA Fit Fest 54:11.2 588
  Emily’s Run 54:02.0 577
  L-A Bridge Run 24:35.6 172
252 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 75 Series Total: 2:12:49.1 1702
  YMCA Fit Fest 45:43.4 551
  Emily’s Run 45:41.8 542
  L-A Bridge Run 41:23.8 609
253 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 35 Series Total: 2:16:06.0 1735
  YMCA Fit Fest 43:44.0 546
  Emily’s Run 46:14.1 550
  L-A Bridge Run 46:07.9 639
254 JIM SHEIMO AUBURN ME 64 Series Total: 2:22:11.9 1754
  YMCA Fit Fest 47:11.5 557
  Emily’s Run 48:37.4 557
  L-A Bridge Run 46:22.9 640
255 JOYCE HIGGINS 80 Series Total: 2:26:14.5 1775
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:41.5 570
  Emily’s Run 49:24.2 561
  L-A Bridge Run 48:08.8 644
256 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 62 Series Total: 2:26:15.2 1774
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:40.8 569
  Emily’s Run 49:25.7 562
  L-A Bridge Run 48:08.6 643
257 ANGELA POULIN LEWISTON ME 13 Series Total: 2:27:54.8 1779
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:33.0 566
  Emily’s Run 50:55.9 566
  L-A Bridge Run 48:25.9 647
258 STEPHANIE BOYNTON MONMOUTH ME 41 Series Total: 2:28:28.6 1786
  YMCA Fit Fest 49:30.3 578
  Emily’s Run 49:10.2 560
  L-A Bridge Run 49:48.0 648
259 ARTHUR BURGESS 66 Series Total: 2:31:47.2 1797
  YMCA Fit Fest 50:05.6 581
  Emily’s Run 51:37.8 567
  L-A Bridge Run 50:03.8 649
260 LYNN WITTEN AUBURN ME 43 Series Total: 2:34:34.9 1792
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:20.0 563
  Emily’s Run 50:50.5 564
  L-A Bridge Run 55:24.2 665
261 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 53 Series Total: 2:40:00.3 1811
  YMCA Fit Fest 48:59.5 573
  Emily’s Run 57:04.3 579
  L-A Bridge Run 53:56.4 659
262 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 60 Series Total: 2:55:14.5 1846
  YMCA Fit Fest 54:51.2 590
  Emily’s Run 1:01:16.6 587
  L-A Bridge Run 59:06.6 669

*Overall Place


L-A Bridge Run 2013 Teams

August 25, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Team – PR Racing

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 20:13.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

517

JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON, ME

M 46

10

10

17:49.9

17:49.9

2

624

SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON, ME

M 54

41

51

20:22.4

19:06.1

3

536

STEVEN HUGHES LEWISTON, ME

M 36

49

100

20:46.7

19:39.6

4

412

PETER REARICK HEBRON, ME

M 61

56

156

20:56.2

19:58.8

5

742

WILLIAM SPROUL NEW GLOUCESTER, ME

M 55

66

222

21:11.7

20:13.4

 

Team – Team Tripp

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 25:01.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

340

KRISTIN TRIPP ,

F 34

92

92

22:16.8

22:16.8

2

341

REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN, ME

M 12

100

192

22:36.5

22:26.7

3

343

GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN, ME

M 9

164

356

24:27.6

23:07.0

4

344

AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN, ME

F 7

217

573

25:38.2

23:44.8

5

342

BIANCA TRIPP ,

F 10

396

969

30:06.2

25:01.0

 

Team – Team Whittier

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 27:50.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

56

TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE, ME

F 46

26

26

19:34.2

19:34.2

2

90

SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN, ME

M 38

61

87

21:04.3

20:19.2

3

307

DAVID HEDIGER MINOT, ME

M 37

112

199

23:00.2

21:12.9

4

53

JEREMY SAMPSON ,

M 15

126

325

23:33.6

21:48.1

5

91

LILY VINCENT ,

F 9

161

486

24:25.8

22:19.6

6

759

ROBERT SHELLEY MINOT, ME

M 14

169

655

24:34.3

22:42.1

7

92

OWEN VINCENT AUBURN, ME

M 7

375

1030

29:41.4

23:42.0

8

89

ANDREA VINCENT ,

F 37

409

1439

30:29.3

24:32.9

9

200

MERCEDES ARCHER ,

F 13

474

1913

32:40.2

25:27.0

10

306

AMY HEDIGER MINOT, ME

F 35

475

2388

32:40.3

26:10.4

11

52

DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND, ME

M 46

549

2937

36:12.3

27:05.1

12

38

BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS, ME

F 42

550

3487

36:13.7

27:50.8

 

Team – Guthries

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 31:51.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

605

RANDY LETOURNEAU ,

M 35

43

43

20:30.3

20:30.3

2

604

HEATHER LETOURNEAU ,

F 34

191

234

24:57.0

22:43.7

3

325

JAN KINERSON GRAY, ME

F 60

296

530

27:49.8

24:25.7

4

608

KRISTEN D’ERAMO ,

F 22

455

985

31:41.9

26:14.7

5

606

NORA DONAHUE ,

F 23

622

1607

43:03.9

29:36.6

6

603

PAIGE BEDARD ,

F 22

623

2230

43:04.1

31:51.2

 

Team – Neon Ninjas

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 31:55.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

714

MIKE GARANT LEWISTON, ME

M 39

179

179

24:46.4

24:46.4

2

595

BRIAN MARTIN ,

M 33

269

448

27:06.2

25:56.3

3

579

ERICA WEST AUBURN, ME

F 32

294

742

27:46.6

26:33.0

4

618

PRESTON POUSSARD ,

M 26

310

1052

28:03.9

26:55.7

5

712

NATE GAGNON LEWISTON, ME

M 29

325

1377

28:34.6

27:15.5

6

713

NICOLE GARANT LEWISTON, ME

F 30

488

1865

33:06.7

28:14.0

7

683

JESSIE CHAREST ,

F 37

618

2483

42:47.7

30:18.8

8

674

PAM SAMPSON ,

F 40

629

3112

43:11.6

31:55.4

 

Team – Keena’s Reboot

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 32:53.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

425

MELISSA FREEMAN BRENTWOOD, NH

F 34

165

165

24:29.5

24:29.5

2

430

TYLER FREEMAN BRENTWOOD, NH

M 11

305

470

27:57.7

26:13.6

3

388

CHRIS JORDAN TURNER, ME

M 42

319

789

28:15.1

26:54.1

4

11

EVAN PAIONE DURHAM, ME

M 46

328

1117

28:41.0

27:20.8

5

719

JAMES FREEMAN LEWISTON, ME

M 35

431

1548

31:07.5

28:06.2

6

774

AMBER ROBINSON TURNER, ME

F 22

432

1980

31:08.3

28:36.5

7

8321

SHELLEY CASSETTE DAYTON, ME

F 34

448

2428

31:36.4

29:02.2

8

297

KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON, ME

F 40

453

2881

31:37.6

29:21.6

9

10

MARY-ELLEN PAIONE ,

F 44

491

3372

33:24.1

29:48.6

10

717

ALEXIS FREEMAN LEWISTON, ME

F 9

596

3968

39:22.5

30:46.0

11

718

MADISON FREEMAN LEWISTON, ME

F 6

597

4565

39:23.6

31:33.0

12

99

KELLY BARRETT LEWISTON, ME

F 45

600

5165

40:13.0

32:16.4

13

100

LINDA GALLAGHER TURNER, ME

F 60

602

5767

40:14.0

32:53.1

 

Team – GRADS

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 33:39.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

612

MORGAN DALTON ,

F 13

380

380

29:48.1

29:48.1

2

611

ALEXIS BEARDSKY ,

F 13

386

766

29:57.4

29:52.8

3

614

MICKENZIE PARKER ,

F 12

426

1192

30:53.1

30:12.9

4

617

ANNEKA DUBORD ,

F 13

466

1658

32:11.8

30:42.6

5

615

WILLOW LEWIS ,

F 11

540

2198

35:40.7

31:42.2

6

613

SKYLER LEWIS ,

F 12

541

2739

35:40.7

32:22.0

7

616

ALISON DUBORD ,

F 11

608

3347

41:22.9

33:39.3

 

Team – Sasseville Chiropractic

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 33:50.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

88

JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON, ME

F 28

54

54

20:51.4

20:51.4

2

440

MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN, ME

F 46

135

189

23:51.2

22:21.3

3

619

TED STRATMAN ,

M 38

272

461

27:14.5

23:59.0

4

602

CHANDRA SASSEVILLE ,

F 36

334

795

28:48.9

25:11.5

5

622

SYLAR GAUDETTE ,

F 14

388

1183

29:58.3

26:08.9

6

345

ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON, ME

F 38

458

1641

31:48.5

27:05.5

7

620

ERICA COLBY ,

F 22

551

2192

36:17.4

28:24.3

8

621

CRYSTAL CYR ,

F 27

637

2829

45:52.1

30:35.3

9

623

PEYTON GAUDETTE ,

F 10

638

3467

45:52.4

32:17.2

10

464

JANICE BILODEAU AUBURN, ME

F 80

642

4109

47:50.6

33:50.5

 

Team – Team Rush

Finish Position – 9

Team Score (times): 43:19.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

166

NICHOLAS LERETTE ,

M 13

390

390

30:00.1

30:00.1

2

144

JESSICA MALOY LISBON FALLS, ME

F 34

392

782

30:02.6

30:01.4

3

165

KEVIN LERETTE ,

M 40

583

1365

38:28.8

32:50.5

4

164

MATINA LERETTE ,

F 38

650

2015

50:49.8

37:20.3

5

167

KATELYN LERETTE ,

F 18

651

2666

50:50.2

40:02.3

6

151

BRENDA MARTIN ,

F 53

656

3322

51:30.7

41:57.0

7

148

JODY DURISKO ,

F 35

657

3979

51:30.7

43:19.0

L-A Bridge Run 2013 Awards


August 25, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MONINDA MARUBE 747 34 5K 1 15:24.4 4:57/M
 

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 56 46 5K 26 19:34.2 6:17/M
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 101 10 5K 142 23:55.5 7:41/M
2 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 343 9 5K 164 24:27.6 7:52/M
 

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILY VINCENT 91 9 5K 161 24:25.8 7:51/M
2 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 344 7 5K 217 25:38.2 8:15/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 8319 14 5K 18 18:54.1 6:05/M
2 ETHAN SCLAR 437 12 5K 20 19:06.5 6:08/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 308 14 5K 88 22:06.9 7:06/M
2 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 415 14 5K 91 22:09.2 7:07/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUCAS BOURGET AUBURN ME 749 18 5K 3 16:28.2 5:18/M
2 HARRISON KNOWLTON 170 15 5K 7 17:16.9 5:33/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SMITH 296 15 5K 57 20:56.6 6:44/M
2 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 441 18 5K 74 21:36.3 6:57/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY 366 22 5K 2 16:01.5 5:09/M
2 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 181 24 5K 8 17:43.2 5:42/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEIDI DEHAAN 310 23 5K 138 23:53.2 7:41/M
2 ASHLEE KATES 8324 22 5K 201 25:11.6 8:06/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVEN MCCARTHY GREENE ME 743 26 5K 4 16:42.7 5:22/M
2 DAVID KERSCHNER 355 27 5K 9 17:45.3 5:42/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 88 28 5K 54 20:51.4 6:42/M
2 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 376 25 5K 119 23:24.6 7:31/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 250 31 5K 5 17:04.6 5:29/M
2 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 738 33 5K 6 17:14.9 5:32/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 179 32 5K 52 20:50.1 6:42/M
2 KRISTIN TRIPP 340 34 5K 92 22:16.8 7:10/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 29 39 5K 12 17:58.1 5:47/M
2 RANDY LETOURNEAU 605 35 5K 43 20:30.3 6:35/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA HIBERT LEWISTON ME 761 36 5K 44 20:31.7 6:36/M
2 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 432 35 5K 98 22:32.9 7:15/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 246 40 5K 15 18:41.3 6:00/M
2 ZAK SCLOR 8337 42 5K 22 19:25.0 6:15/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN ADEY FALMOUTH ME 756 41 5K 40 20:19.4 6:32/M
2 CHRISTIE TABBI-TEBBETS LISBON ME 43 43 5K 47 20:38.1 6:38/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 517 46 5K 10 17:49.9 5:44/M
2 CHRIS IRISH TURNER ME 140 47 5K 19 18:59.8 6:06/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 435 49 5K 30 19:44.5 6:21/M
2 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 51 45 5K 76 21:43.8 6:59/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID EDWARDS POWNAL ME 741 54 5K 16 18:50.5 6:03/M
2 SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON ME 624 54 5K 41 20:22.4 6:33/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE GIRARD 8348 52 5K 68 21:15.6 6:50/M
2 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 399 52 5K 208 25:27.2 8:11/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 486 57 5K 55 20:53.1 6:43/M
2 WILLIAM SPROUL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 742 55 5K 66 21:11.7 6:49/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 124 58 5K 102 22:40.7 7:17/M
2 MADISON STEDL TOPSHAM ME 473 59 5K 118 23:19.1 7:30/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 412 61 5K 56 20:56.2 6:44/M
2 RALPH FLETCHER 281 62 5K 78 21:50.0 7:01/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 215 61 5K 226 25:54.9 8:20/M
2 LINDA DAVIS SO. CASCO ME 390 63 5K 242 26:19.3 8:28/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL SIMONEAU 586 65 5K 90 22:09.2 7:07/M
2 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 55 65 5K 194 25:01.1 8:03/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM SLIVINSKI AUBURN ME 740 65 5K 365 29:28.2 9:28/M
2 MARGARET CROWLER 8338 69 5K 394 30:03.6 9:40/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 357 78 5K 232 26:07.4 8:24/M
2 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 103 72 5K 234 26:08.1 8:24/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 168 75 5K 608 41:23.8 13:18/M
2 PRISCILLA ORMSBY 574 71 5K 615 42:19.8 13:36/M


L-A Bridge Run 2013 Results

August 25, 2013




Results By RaceWire

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MONINDA MARUBE 747 34 M 1 Top Fin 15:24.4 4:57/M
2 MIKE BRADLEY 366 22 M 1 20-24 16:01.5 5:09/M
3 LUCAS BOURGET AUBURN ME 749 18 M 1 15-19 16:28.2 5:18/M
4 STEVEN MCCARTHY GREENE ME 743 26 M 1 25-29 16:42.7 5:22/M
5 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 250 31 M 1 30-34 17:04.6 5:29/M
6 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 738 33 M 2 30-34 17:14.9 5:32/M
7 HARRISON KNOWLTON 170 15 M 2 15-19 17:16.9 5:33/M
8 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 181 24 M 2 20-24 17:43.2 5:42/M
9 DAVID KERSCHNER 355 27 M 2 25-29 17:45.3 5:42/M
10 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 517 46 M 1 45-49 17:49.9 5:44/M
11 ROBERT HOLLIS 8336 19 M 3 15-19 17:52.7 5:45/M
12 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 29 39 M 1 35-39 17:58.1 5:47/M
13 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON 220 33 M 3 30-34 18:05.4 5:49/M
14 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 49 30 M 4 30-34 18:38.5 5:59/M
15 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 246 40 M 1 40-44 18:41.3 6:00/M
16 DAVID EDWARDS POWNAL ME 741 54 M 1 50-54 18:50.5 6:03/M
17 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 174 29 M 3 25-29 18:50.9 6:03/M
18 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 8319 14 M 1 11-14 18:54.1 6:05/M
19 CHRIS IRISH TURNER ME 140 47 M 2 45-49 18:59.8 6:06/M
20 ETHAN SCLAR 437 12 M 2 11-14 19:06.5 6:08/M
21 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 459 49 M 3 45-49 19:18.6 6:12/M
22 ZAK SCLOR 8337 42 M 2 40-44 19:25.0 6:15/M
23 JEFFREY LUCIER 540 23 M 3 20-24 19:25.9 6:15/M
24 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 475 43 M 3 40-44 19:28.6 6:16/M
25 MARQUES HOUSTON MONMOUTH ME 172 17 M 4 15-19 19:30.7 6:16/M
26 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 56 46 F 1 Top Fin 19:34.2 6:17/M
27 ZACHARY TANNENBAUM AUBURN ME 287 18 M 5 15-19 19:40.0 6:19/M
28 SPENCER DUNNER AUBURN ME 793 15 M 6 15-19 19:40.5 6:19/M
29 RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH ME 163 34 M 5 30-34 19:42.4 6:20/M
30 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 435 49 F 1 45-49 19:44.5 6:21/M
31 JOHN BEARD 567 49 M 4 45-49 19:45.4 6:21/M
32 MATTHEW YARNEVICH 8343 19 M 7 15-19 19:47.9 6:22/M
33 RILEY LAVOIE 664 14 M 3 11-14 19:48.5 6:22/M
34 REECE RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 401 13 M 4 11-14 19:49.1 6:22/M
35 JON TUTTLE 498 16 M 8 15-19 20:00.1 6:26/M
36 NICHOLAS MERRILL 680 24 M 4 20-24 20:04.9 6:27/M
37 JOSHUA GOULD AUBURN ME 426 32 M 6 30-34 20:12.8 6:30/M
38 TIM HIBERT LEWISTON ME 762 34 M 7 30-34 20:14.0 6:30/M
39 NICHOLAS IVERS 532 23 M 5 20-24 20:15.8 6:31/M
40 LAUREN ADEY FALMOUTH ME 756 41 F 1 40-44 20:19.4 6:32/M
41 SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON ME 624 54 M 2 50-54 20:22.4 6:33/M
42 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 757 27 M 4 25-29 20:26.7 6:34/M
43 RANDY LETOURNEAU 605 35 M 2 35-39 20:30.3 6:35/M
44 MELISSA HIBERT LEWISTON ME 761 36 F 1 35-39 20:31.7 6:36/M
45 SCOTT RODRIGUE 656 43 M 4 40-44 20:36.1 6:37/M
46 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 123 54 M 3 50-54 20:37.9 6:38/M
47 CHRISTIE TABBI-TEBBETS LISBON ME 43 43 F 2 40-44 20:38.1 6:38/M
48 BRIAN BANTON LEWISTON ME 243 36 M 3 35-39 20:41.6 6:39/M
49 STEVEN HUGHES LEWISTON ME 536 36 M 4 35-39 20:46.7 6:41/M
50 MIKE BOVE 488 34 M 8 30-34 20:47.2 6:41/M
51 KENTON ERNST AUBURN ME 737 16 M 9 15-19 20:49.8 6:42/M
52 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 179 32 F 1 30-34 20:50.1 6:42/M
53 GREG BROCHU MINOT ME 755 36 M 5 35-39 20:50.9 6:42/M
54 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 88 28 F 1 25-29 20:51.4 6:42/M
55 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 486 57 M 1 55-59 20:53.1 6:43/M
56 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 412 61 M 1 60-64 20:56.2 6:44/M
57 KRISTINA SMITH 296 15 F 1 15-19 20:56.6 6:44/M
58 JORDAN BICKFORD BELFAST ME 799 15 M 10 15-19 20:57.1 6:44/M
59 BOB GASHLIN 8346 52 M 4 50-54 20:59.1 6:45/M
60 RICK SMITH RUB ME 587 45 M 5 45-49 21:02.9 6:46/M
61 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 90 38 M 6 35-39 21:04.3 6:46/M
62 TIM COOK POLAND ME 59 49 M 6 45-49 21:05.0 6:47/M
63 SCOTT OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 348 40 M 5 40-44 21:06.1 6:47/M
64 JASON LAMONTAGNE LITCHFIELD ME 705 37 M 7 35-39 21:08.3 6:48/M
65 SHANE CAMPBELL-HENNING AUBURN ME 585 33 M 9 30-34 21:10.7 6:48/M
66 WILLIAM SPROUL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 742 55 M 2 55-59 21:11.7 6:49/M
67 TRAVIS ADAMS WALES ME 707 44 M 6 40-44 21:12.5 6:49/M
68 JULIE GIRARD 8348 52 F 1 50-54 21:15.6 6:50/M
69 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES 239 41 M 7 40-44 21:21.8 6:52/M
70 STEVE BENNETT 686 50 M 5 50-54 21:21.8 6:52/M
71 KYLE SIMMONS 548 27 M 5 25-29 21:24.0 6:53/M
72 KEVIN OLEARY 672 51 M 6 50-54 21:25.1 6:53/M
73 STEVEN DUBOIS 102 40 M 8 40-44 21:26.3 6:54/M
74 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 441 18 F 2 15-19 21:36.3 6:57/M
75 SEAN KEOUGH 316 57 M 3 55-59 21:37.2 6:57/M
76 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 51 45 F 2 45-49 21:43.8 6:59/M
77 CHRIS POIRIER 8349 40 M 9 40-44 21:48.7 7:01/M
78 RALPH FLETCHER 281 62 M 2 60-64 21:50.0 7:01/M
79 SCOTT JENKINS 580 32 M 10 30-34 21:50.6 7:01/M
80 STEVEN LAMONTAGNE 3 34 M 11 30-34 21:52.7 7:02/M
81 BEN WHITE AUBURN ME 429 35 M 8 35-39 21:57.2 7:03/M
82 MIKE HARTMAN 559 41 M 10 40-44 21:57.7 7:03/M
83 JOHN ST. CYR 130 45 M 7 45-49 21:58.6 7:04/M
84 THOMAS HUNTER AUBURN ME 178 30 M 12 30-34 22:01.8 7:05/M
85 MICHAEL SMITH PORTLAND ME 572 49 M 8 45-49 22:01.9 7:05/M
86 ADAM BOHANAN 667 31 M 13 30-34 22:02.4 7:05/M
87 KYLE WHITE 596 30 M 14 30-34 22:05.5 7:06/M
88 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 308 14 F 1 11-14 22:06.9 7:06/M
89 CHARLES MORIN LEWISTON ME 708 50 M 7 50-54 22:08.4 7:07/M
90 MICHAEL SIMONEAU 586 65 M 1 65-69 22:09.2 7:07/M
91 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 415 14 F 2 11-14 22:09.2 7:07/M
92 KRISTIN TRIPP 340 34 F 2 30-34 22:16.8 7:10/M
93 KIRSTIE WILKINS 626 42 F 3 40-44 22:18.0 7:10/M
94 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 410 51 M 8 50-54 22:21.5 7:11/M
95 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 256 40 M 11 40-44 22:26.3 7:13/M
96 CHRIS LOGAN DURHAM ME 790 41 M 12 40-44 22:30.1 7:14/M
97 TOM MENENDEZ 125 59 M 4 55-59 22:31.6 7:14/M
98 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 432 35 F 2 35-39 22:32.9 7:15/M
99 KRISTINA COLLINS 369 37 F 3 35-39 22:35.7 7:16/M
100 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 341 12 M 5 11-14 22:36.5 7:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 GLENN ATKINS 8327 54 M 9 50-54 22:39.6 7:17/M
102 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 124 58 F 1 55-59 22:40.7 7:17/M
103 CHAD PERRY WINTHROP ME 403 24 M 6 20-24 22:43.3 7:18/M
104 MARTIN HOWGATE PORTLAND ME 796 37 M 9 35-39 22:43.7 7:18/M
105 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 480 55 M 5 55-59 22:48.4 7:20/M
106 FRANK COLLINS STANDISH ME 63 44 M 13 40-44 22:50.7 7:21/M
107 MICHAEL LAPOINTE 647 37 M 10 35-39 22:51.6 7:21/M
108 DEANNE MUICH-MICHAUD 691 46 F 3 45-49 22:52.4 7:21/M
109 JON TUTTLE 497 51 M 10 50-54 22:56.9 7:22/M
110 EDDIE RAY 648 27 M 6 25-29 22:58.8 7:23/M
111 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 397 37 M 11 35-39 22:59.8 7:23/M
112 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 307 37 M 12 35-39 23:00.2 7:24/M
113 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 121 14 F 3 11-14 23:08.3 7:26/M
114 SHELLIE COOK AUBURN ME 252 33 F 3 30-34 23:09.3 7:27/M
115 CHRISTIAN MADORE 597 29 M 7 25-29 23:11.5 7:27/M
116 KEVIN GAGNE MINOT ME 772 43 M 14 40-44 23:15.1 7:29/M
117 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 1 49 M 9 45-49 23:15.4 7:29/M
118 MADISON STEDL TOPSHAM ME 473 59 F 2 55-59 23:19.1 7:30/M
119 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 376 25 F 2 25-29 23:24.6 7:31/M
120 ANGELA DUPLISSIS-MICHAUD 690 47 F 4 45-49 23:25.7 7:32/M
121 TIMOTHY GOSS 581 51 M 11 50-54 23:28.0 7:33/M
122 WILLIAM BOUCHARD POLAND ME 736 38 M 13 35-39 23:28.2 7:33/M
123 JODI COLLINS STANDISH ME 62 44 F 4 40-44 23:30.0 7:33/M
124 DANA STAPLES 21 33 M 15 30-34 23:32.3 7:34/M
125 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 83 56 M 6 55-59 23:32.4 7:34/M
126 JEREMY SAMPSON 53 15 M 11 15-19 23:33.6 7:34/M
127 MORGAN KNOWLTON AUBURN ME 445 14 M 6 11-14 23:38.3 7:36/M
128 DAN MORIN AUBURN ME 729 43 M 15 40-44 23:41.1 7:37/M
129 MIKE OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 662 50 M 12 50-54 23:42.4 7:37/M
130 MAXWELL GIARD AUBURN ME 23 14 M 7 11-14 23:42.8 7:37/M
131 DANIELLE AKERS HARTFORD ME 193 27 F 3 25-29 23:43.1 7:38/M
132 TODD NEWCOMB 660 43 M 16 40-44 23:44.0 7:38/M
133 AARON BISSONNETTE 575 15 M 12 15-19 23:45.1 7:38/M
134 RICHARD VAIL AUBURN ME 195 58 M 7 55-59 23:48.5 7:39/M
135 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 440 46 F 5 45-49 23:51.2 7:40/M
136 NATHAN RICHARD 688 15 M 13 15-19 23:52.0 7:40/M
137 DAN MORRIS 636 31 M 16 30-34 23:52.5 7:40/M
138 HEIDI DEHAAN 310 23 F 1 20-24 23:53.2 7:41/M
139 ALAN KINERSON 324 61 M 3 60-64 23:53.9 7:41/M
140 JONATHAN LABONTE LEWISTON ME 197 32 M 17 30-34 23:55.2 7:41/M
141 LUCIEN RICHARD TURNER ME 199 42 M 17 40-44 23:55.3 7:41/M
142 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 101 10 M 1 1-10 23:55.5 7:41/M
143 DE-NIN LEE LISBON FALLS ME 791 43 F 5 40-44 23:58.3 7:42/M
144 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 274 13 M 8 11-14 23:58.7 7:42/M
145 NOAH YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 8342 14 M 9 11-14 23:59.3 7:43/M
146 ROD CHAREST 644 37 M 14 35-39 23:59.6 7:43/M
147 MARK TURNER 669 37 M 15 35-39 24:02.6 7:44/M
148 MIA TWKINGTON POLAND ME 782 11 F 4 11-14 24:03.7 7:44/M
149 VICTOR CHURCHILL 380 21 M 7 20-24 24:04.5 7:44/M
150 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 265 15 F 3 15-19 24:07.6 7:45/M
151 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 122 45 F 6 45-49 24:08.0 7:46/M
152 PHIL ECKENROD 513 41 M 18 40-44 24:11.4 7:47/M
153 ERIN DUNBAR AUBURN ME 196 32 F 4 30-34 24:11.7 7:47/M
154 MATTHEW PETTENGILL GARDINER ME 420 34 M 18 30-34 24:15.7 7:48/M
155 ZACH SCHMOLL 593 29 M 8 25-29 24:18.2 7:49/M
156 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 309 12 M 10 11-14 24:18.7 7:49/M
157 BEN LAROCHE AUBURN ME 467 16 M 14 15-19 24:19.3 7:49/M
158 MARK PETTENGILL LEWISTON ME 723 37 M 16 35-39 24:20.8 7:49/M
159 JASON ALLEN AUBURN ME 780 41 M 19 40-44 24:21.2 7:50/M
160 NICHOLAS KNOWLTON LEWISTON ME 436 33 M 19 30-34 24:21.3 7:50/M
161 LILY VINCENT 91 9 F 1 1-10 24:25.8 7:51/M
162 SAM FLETCHER 584 25 F 4 25-29 24:26.8 7:51/M
163 RYAN LAVOIE POLAND ME 800 17 M 15 15-19 24:26.8 7:51/M
164 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 343 9 M 2 1-10 24:27.6 7:52/M
165 MELISSA FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 425 34 F 5 30-34 24:29.5 7:52/M
166 ERIC MOORE 658 53 M 13 50-54 24:31.7 7:53/M
167 JEFFREY WILKINS 244 35 M 17 35-39 24:33.6 7:54/M
168 ERIN REEDY SABATTUS ME 778 36 F 4 35-39 24:33.9 7:54/M
169 ROBERT SHELLEY MINOT ME 759 14 M 11 11-14 24:34.3 7:54/M
170 DAVID TIEMANN BRUNSWICK ME 758 59 M 8 55-59 24:34.4 7:54/M
171 KEGAN RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 402 11 M 12 11-14 24:34.6 7:54/M
172 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 154 48 F 7 45-49 24:35.6 7:54/M
173 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 661 53 M 14 50-54 24:36.1 7:55/M
174 LAUREN LESSARD 519 18 F 4 15-19 24:36.4 7:55/M
175 LISE TURGEON AUBURN ME 706 36 F 5 35-39 24:37.3 7:55/M
176 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 257 39 F 6 35-39 24:41.3 7:56/M
177 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 132 33 M 20 30-34 24:43.0 7:57/M
178 PAUL YATES 487 62 M 4 60-64 24:43.6 7:57/M
179 MIKE GARANT LEWISTON ME 714 39 M 18 35-39 24:46.4 7:58/M
180 MARIE VESELSKY 280 59 F 3 55-59 24:46.8 7:58/M
181 DORIS PARENTEAU LEEDS ME 319 43 F 6 40-44 24:48.3 7:58/M
182 KEITH BLAIS AUBURN ME 476 43 M 20 40-44 24:52.6 8:00/M
183 OLIVIA PAIONE AUBURN ME 446 14 F 5 11-14 24:53.3 8:00/M
184 EMILY JACQUES AUBURN ME 786 15 F 5 15-19 24:53.3 8:00/M
185 HUNTER DALTON 609 13 M 13 11-14 24:53.4 8:00/M
186 HEIDI PARENT 48 31 F 6 30-34 24:53.9 8:00/M
187 TODD CROSSLEY AUBURN ME 95 41 M 21 40-44 24:55.2 8:01/M
188 MARCY BEARD 568 44 F 7 40-44 24:55.2 8:01/M
189 SCOTT NAILOR 677 40 M 22 40-44 24:55.7 8:01/M
190 CATHY MALO LEWISTON ME 350 40 F 8 40-44 24:57.0 8:01/M
191 HEATHER LETOURNEAU 604 34 F 7 30-34 24:57.0 8:01/M
192 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 149 18 M 16 15-19 24:57.5 8:01/M
193 ERIK RIDER 384 38 M 19 35-39 25:00.8 8:02/M
194 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 55 65 M 2 65-69 25:01.1 8:03/M
195 MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND ME 145 60 M 5 60-64 25:02.1 8:03/M
196 INNOCENT NDZANA PORTLAND ME 789 33 M 21 30-34 25:02.2 8:03/M
197 TOM FAIELLA LEWISTON ME 477 26 M 9 25-29 25:02.8 8:03/M
198 NATHAN SUOMELA 8308 32 M 22 30-34 25:05.1 8:04/M
199 PAUL CAIN AUBURN ME 457 58 M 9 55-59 25:10.3 8:06/M
200 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 40 29 F 5 25-29 25:11.2 8:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 ASHLEE KATES 8324 22 F 2 20-24 25:11.6 8:06/M
202 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 109 43 M 23 40-44 25:12.5 8:06/M
203 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 687 65 M 3 65-69 25:15.2 8:07/M
204 GARY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 558 65 M 4 65-69 25:17.1 8:08/M
205 MICHAEL SMITH PORTLAND ME 571 49 M 10 45-49 25:20.2 8:09/M
206 SEAN ANDREWS LEWISTON ME 764 31 M 23 30-34 25:24.7 8:10/M
207 JOE ZEMBAS TURNER ME 745 40 M 24 40-44 25:26.4 8:11/M
208 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 399 52 F 2 50-54 25:27.2 8:11/M
209 TED MORRIS 578 40 M 25 40-44 25:29.3 8:12/M
210 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 255 29 F 6 25-29 25:29.8 8:12/M
211 JORDYN MANN 589 15 F 6 15-19 25:30.8 8:12/M
212 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 60 49 F 8 45-49 25:31.0 8:12/M
213 OLIVIA MALLAR 8323 15 F 7 15-19 25:31.7 8:12/M
214 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 443 46 F 9 45-49 25:32.2 8:13/M
215 HOLLY DUBORD 610 40 F 9 40-44 25:32.6 8:13/M
216 CHEYENNE RYDER WALES ME 701 14 F 6 11-14 25:32.8 8:13/M
217 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 344 7 F 2 1-10 25:38.2 8:15/M
218 ROBBIE CLEAVES 693 14 M 14 11-14 25:40.6 8:15/M
219 CONNOR KAPLINGER LEWISTON ME 8309 12 M 15 11-14 25:43.5 8:16/M
220 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 46 34 F 8 30-34 25:45.3 8:17/M
221 AMY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 557 24 F 3 20-24 25:47.5 8:17/M
222 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 32 37 F 7 35-39 25:47.9 8:17/M
223 ZACHARY GAYTON 8332 23 M 8 20-24 25:48.9 8:18/M
224 MEAGAN RING 524 17 F 8 15-19 25:54.5 8:20/M
225 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 8322 39 F 8 35-39 25:54.8 8:20/M
226 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 215 61 F 1 60-64 25:54.9 8:20/M
227 ALYSE CARNEY 264 19 F 9 15-19 25:55.5 8:20/M
228 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 47 35 M 20 35-39 25:55.9 8:20/M
229 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 76 21 F 4 20-24 25:58.4 8:21/M
230 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 317 51 F 3 50-54 26:01.4 8:22/M
231 CHARLIE DUNNER DURHAM ME 784 62 M 6 60-64 26:04.6 8:23/M
232 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 357 78 M 1 70-99 26:07.4 8:24/M
233 KEVIN MORISSETTE LEWISTON ME 763 33 M 24 30-34 26:07.9 8:24/M
234 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 103 72 M 2 70-99 26:08.1 8:24/M
235 CHAD WARD 372 27 F 7 25-29 26:11.3 8:25/M
236 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 203 61 M 7 60-64 26:12.4 8:25/M
237 ZION GURNEY AUBURN ME 787 14 M 16 11-14 26:14.1 8:26/M
238 PATRICK GRIFFIN 254 46 M 11 45-49 26:15.7 8:26/M
239 KELSIE LYNCH LEWISTON ME 769 11 F 7 11-14 26:16.1 8:27/M
240 SANDRA BROWN AUBURN ME 81 51 F 4 50-54 26:17.2 8:27/M
241 SUSAN BEGIN 632 56 F 4 55-59 26:17.8 8:27/M
242 LINDA DAVIS SO. CASCO ME 390 63 F 2 60-64 26:19.3 8:28/M
243 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 361 33 M 25 30-34 26:21.1 8:28/M
244 ERIN MCKAY 569 32 F 9 30-34 26:22.3 8:29/M
245 MICHAEL LAVERDIERE 639 42 M 26 40-44 26:23.5 8:29/M
246 ADAM JOHNSON WAKEFIELD MA 561 44 M 27 40-44 26:25.3 8:30/M
247 LIBBY MURPHY 349 28 F 8 25-29 26:26.0 8:30/M
248 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 177 29 F 9 25-29 26:26.9 8:30/M
249 KIRSTEN CRAFTS LEWISTON ME 434 32 F 10 30-34 26:27.0 8:30/M
250 ROBERT OSBOURNE PLYMOUTH MA 777 51 M 15 50-54 26:27.1 8:30/M
251 RYAN SHAW LEWISTON ME 721 21 M 9 20-24 26:29.0 8:31/M
252 DAVE SIMPSON 529 51 M 16 50-54 26:31.2 8:32/M
253 ETHAN BROWN 8315 12 M 17 11-14 26:31.7 8:32/M
254 ERICK COLBY LEWISTON ME 370 38 M 21 35-39 26:33.9 8:32/M
255 HARMONY LOCKE 582 31 F 11 30-34 26:36.7 8:33/M
256 GAEB BOUCHARD POLAND ME 734 13 M 18 11-14 26:36.8 8:33/M
257 LORRIE SIROIS GREENE ME 414 46 F 10 45-49 26:42.2 8:35/M
258 DAN PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 65 50 M 17 50-54 26:42.7 8:35/M
259 EDWIN CAPONE AUBURN ME 16 58 M 10 55-59 26:44.4 8:36/M
260 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 150 59 M 11 55-59 26:46.1 8:36/M
261 JULIE RAYMOND LEWISTON ME 222 34 F 12 30-34 26:48.4 8:37/M
262 AMANDA MITCHELL POLAND ME 162 32 F 13 30-34 26:50.9 8:38/M
263 RENE BOURGOIN 634 45 M 12 45-49 26:52.2 8:38/M
264 EMMA THOMSON 666 15 F 10 15-19 26:53.1 8:39/M
265 JEFFREY MESERVE 57 54 M 18 50-54 26:57.5 8:40/M
266 JENNIFER CYR 640 35 F 9 35-39 26:58.5 8:40/M
267 BILLY HUNTER AUBURN ME 460 58 M 12 55-59 27:05.5 8:43/M
268 EMILY SCLAR 438 10 F 3 1-10 27:06.1 8:43/M
269 BRIAN MARTIN 595 33 M 26 30-34 27:06.2 8:43/M
270 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 489 50 F 5 50-54 27:12.8 8:45/M
271 ELDON TAPLEY 697 37 M 22 35-39 27:13.0 8:45/M
272 TED STRATMAN 619 38 M 23 35-39 27:14.5 8:45/M
273 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 277 36 F 10 35-39 27:15.2 8:46/M
274 WARREN MCGLAUFLIN 543 44 M 28 40-44 27:16.1 8:46/M
275 DARIN FARRAR 546 52 M 19 50-54 27:17.9 8:46/M
276 EVELYN BILODEAU 8339 13 F 8 11-14 27:20.1 8:47/M
277 SHAD HALL 676 42 M 29 40-44 27:20.1 8:47/M
278 AMY BEDARD 696 40 F 10 40-44 27:20.8 8:47/M
279 JOE BEDARD 695 39 M 24 35-39 27:20.8 8:47/M
280 PAUL LAMSON-LAPLUME 592 34 M 27 30-34 27:22.5 8:48/M
281 MITCH SPURR POLAND ME 768 15 M 17 15-19 27:24.2 8:49/M
282 SARA DAIGLE LISBON ME 108 27 F 10 25-29 27:25.5 8:49/M
283 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 147 51 F 6 50-54 27:25.8 8:49/M
284 MICHAEL ASSELIN 139 61 M 8 60-64 27:26.6 8:49/M
285 BARBARA MORRISSETTE NORWAY ME 576 59 F 5 55-59 27:28.9 8:50/M
286 REBECCA BUCKLEY 82 37 F 11 35-39 27:28.9 8:50/M
287 NICOLE OBERLANDER 663 48 F 11 45-49 27:33.3 8:52/M
288 RICHARD HARRIMAN LISBON ME 354 32 M 28 30-34 27:36.6 8:52/M
289 KARI NADEAU MINOT ME 716 29 F 11 25-29 27:37.7 8:53/M
290 DIANE DUBE 413 53 F 7 50-54 27:39.2 8:53/M
291 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 311 25 F 12 25-29 27:40.4 8:54/M
292 BRYAN LORD 652 30 M 29 30-34 27:41.3 8:54/M
293 JENNIFER KRAUSE BELCHERTOWN MA 549 39 F 12 35-39 27:46.1 8:56/M
294 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 579 32 F 14 30-34 27:46.6 8:56/M
295 SCOTT MADDOX AUGUSTA ME 359 35 M 25 35-39 27:48.9 8:56/M
296 JAN KINERSON GRAY ME 325 60 F 3 60-64 27:49.8 8:57/M
297 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 67 32 F 15 30-34 27:49.8 8:57/M
298 GARY SIMARD 126 55 M 13 55-59 27:50.8 8:57/M
299 MATTHEW TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 278 10 M 3 1-10 27:53.0 8:58/M
300 JORDAN TATE 631 18 F 11 15-19 27:54.4 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 DAVID YOUNG 642 60 M 9 60-64 27:54.9 8:58/M
302 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN ME 211 32 F 16 30-34 27:55.6 8:59/M
303 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 175 50 M 20 50-54 27:55.7 8:59/M
304 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 248 33 F 17 30-34 27:56.1 8:59/M
305 TYLER FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 430 11 M 19 11-14 27:57.7 8:59/M
306 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 207 64 F 4 60-64 27:58.4 9:00/M
307 DARLENE STHILAIRE AUBURN ME 253 50 F 8 50-54 27:59.6 9:00/M
308 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME 377 38 F 13 35-39 28:01.3 9:01/M
309 LEIGH CROTEAU 183 39 F 14 35-39 28:01.5 9:01/M
310 PRESTON POUSSARD 618 26 M 10 25-29 28:03.9 9:01/M
311 ALLISON BOWIE AUBURN ME 270 30 F 18 30-34 28:05.1 9:02/M
312 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 398 40 F 11 40-44 28:06.9 9:02/M
313 JAY ALLEN SABATTUS ME 760 53 M 21 50-54 28:08.6 9:03/M
314 JOANNA LAMBERT 591 31 M 30 30-34 28:11.0 9:04/M
315 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 169 40 M 30 40-44 28:12.2 9:04/M
316 BRYAN LAMBERT 590 31 M 31 30-34 28:13.0 9:04/M
317 TYLER CONN 490 14 M 20 11-14 28:13.6 9:04/M
318 GAIL BRETON LEWISTON ME 231 53 F 9 50-54 28:13.8 9:04/M
319 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 388 42 M 31 40-44 28:15.1 9:05/M
320 KAITLYN TRUE LEWISTON ME 159 14 F 9 11-14 28:15.7 9:05/M
321 CHUCK WILLIAMS 499 33 M 32 30-34 28:27.3 9:09/M
322 MICHELLE LAVERDIERE 638 37 F 15 35-39 28:28.0 9:09/M
323 EMILY LOMBARDO MONMOUTH ME 8305 15 F 12 15-19 28:28.8 9:09/M
324 BECKY BOHANAN 668 31 F 19 30-34 28:32.7 9:10/M
325 NATE GAGNON LEWISTON ME 712 29 M 11 25-29 28:34.6 9:11/M
326 ALLISON DULAC 347 47 F 12 45-49 28:37.3 9:12/M
327 JEANNA DUGAL 694 36 F 16 35-39 28:40.5 9:13/M
328 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME 11 46 M 13 45-49 28:41.0 9:13/M
329 LIZ GILL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 463 54 F 10 50-54 28:42.6 9:14/M
330 KEITH SAWYER BUXTON ME 406 60 M 10 60-64 28:42.7 9:14/M
331 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 223 28 F 13 25-29 28:45.6 9:15/M
332 ROGER AUDET 599 53 M 22 50-54 28:47.3 9:15/M
333 RYAN MACDONALD 551 39 M 26 35-39 28:47.6 9:15/M
334 CHANDRA SASSEVILLE 602 36 F 17 35-39 28:48.9 9:16/M
335 LISA WALL 583 55 F 6 55-59 28:50.7 9:16/M
336 NICKI THERRIEN GREENE ME 299 41 F 12 40-44 28:51.8 9:17/M
337 JENNIFER STROUT WALES ME 703 37 F 18 35-39 28:52.8 9:17/M
338 MAGDOLYN RYDER WALES ME 700 11 F 10 11-14 28:52.8 9:17/M
339 JEFF ALLEN LEWISTON ME 711 47 M 14 45-49 28:54.9 9:18/M
340 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 461 55 F 7 55-59 28:55.5 9:18/M
341 BRUCE MILLER 675 50 M 23 50-54 28:55.6 9:18/M
342 MEGAN LAVIGNE ME ME 208 33 F 20 30-34 28:59.8 9:19/M
343 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 240 45 F 13 45-49 29:01.7 9:20/M
344 ANDREA BREAU WINTHROP ME 298 32 F 21 30-34 29:03.4 9:20/M
345 HEIDI MCCARTHY 131 32 F 22 30-34 29:04.3 9:21/M
346 KADRIAN RUGULLIES 238 10 M 4 1-10 29:04.8 9:21/M
347 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 770 12 F 11 11-14 29:04.9 9:21/M
348 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 84 39 F 19 35-39 29:07.7 9:22/M
349 IAN LATHROP AUBURN ME 94 9 M 5 1-10 29:08.4 9:22/M
350 BRAD BAKER 678 44 M 32 40-44 29:08.6 9:22/M
351 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 8301 29 F 14 25-29 29:10.4 9:23/M
352 KADIE VEINOTE 665 15 F 13 15-19 29:11.0 9:23/M
353 DEBBIE GOULD 2 46 F 14 45-49 29:13.7 9:24/M
354 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 409 16 F 14 15-19 29:14.4 9:24/M
355 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 26 35 M 27 35-39 29:15.1 9:24/M
356 JACOB DUBOIS 505 21 M 10 20-24 29:15.2 9:24/M
357 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 96 12 F 12 11-14 29:15.4 9:24/M
358 MICHAEL PLEAU CUMBERLAND ME 214 35 M 28 35-39 29:15.9 9:24/M
359 ASHLEY EDWARDS 523 29 F 15 25-29 29:15.9 9:24/M
360 TODD TRACY LITCHFIELD ME 395 34 M 33 30-34 29:18.6 9:25/M
361 AARON FANJOY AUBURN ME 447 14 M 21 11-14 29:23.5 9:27/M
362 ALMA ARANDA LEWISON ME 474 42 F 13 40-44 29:26.2 9:28/M
363 LISA-MARIE SASSEVILLE 363 46 F 15 45-49 29:27.7 9:28/M
364 MISTY SILENO 650 40 F 14 40-44 29:27.9 9:28/M
365 KIM SLIVINSKI AUBURN ME 740 65 F 1 65-69 29:28.2 9:28/M
366 KIMLEE DUSTIN 8330 49 M 15 45-49 29:31.8 9:29/M
367 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 72 63 M 11 60-64 29:32.2 9:30/M
368 SARAH KENNEDY 8347 15 F 15 15-19 29:32.7 9:30/M
369 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL HEBRON ME 69 36 F 20 35-39 29:33.3 9:30/M
370 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 133 57 M 14 55-59 29:38.2 9:32/M
371 BRIANNA PAINE MINOT ME 754 30 F 23 30-34 29:39.1 9:32/M
372 SITA WEST BATH ME 531 37 F 21 35-39 29:39.1 9:32/M
373 KRISTEN ERICKSON BIDDEFORD ME 242 23 F 5 20-24 29:39.2 9:32/M
374 MIDGE LEBLOND 50 50 F 11 50-54 29:40.2 9:32/M
375 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME 92 7 M 6 1-10 29:41.4 9:33/M
376 DAVID PEASE BELGRADE ME 641 53 M 24 50-54 29:42.7 9:33/M
377 CASEY GIRARDIN 8316 24 F 6 20-24 29:46.4 9:34/M
378 ROB LOYOLE LEWISTON ME 8304 47 M 16 45-49 29:47.3 9:35/M
379 AMANDA GREMIER 8312 15 F 16 15-19 29:47.4 9:35/M
380 MORGAN DALTON 612 13 F 13 11-14 29:48.1 9:35/M
381 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 66 39 F 22 35-39 29:49.9 9:35/M
382 STEVEN SHAW LEWISTON ME 720 50 M 25 50-54 29:50.5 9:36/M
383 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 20 42 M 33 40-44 29:51.9 9:36/M
384 BETSY GOWELL AUBURN ME 78 48 F 16 45-49 29:53.1 9:37/M
385 JERRY LEVASSEUR BRUNSWICK ME 753 75 M 3 70-99 29:54.5 9:37/M
386 ALEXIS BEARDSKY 611 13 F 14 11-14 29:57.4 9:38/M
387 TAYLOR TARR AUBURN ME 288 19 F 17 15-19 29:57.8 9:38/M
388 SYLAR GAUDETTE 622 14 F 15 11-14 29:58.3 9:38/M
389 DANA HARTWELL 570 35 M 29 35-39 29:58.9 9:38/M
390 NICHOLAS LERETTE 166 13 M 22 11-14 30:00.1 9:39/M
391 NANCY REYNOLDS 279 61 F 5 60-64 30:01.7 9:39/M
392 JESSICA MALOY LISBON FALLS ME 144 34 F 24 30-34 30:02.6 9:39/M
393 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 392 59 M 15 55-59 30:03.3 9:40/M
394 MARGARET CROWLER 8338 69 F 2 65-69 30:03.6 9:40/M
395 ASHLEY WARD AUBURN ME 371 30 F 25 30-34 30:03.8 9:40/M
396 BIANCA TRIPP 342 10 F 4 1-10 30:06.2 9:41/M
397 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 184 42 F 15 40-44 30:14.2 9:43/M
398 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 18 30 M 34 30-34 30:14.5 9:43/M
399 SUSAN BATES 494 50 F 12 50-54 30:14.6 9:43/M
400 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 9 61 F 6 60-64 30:15.6 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 4 45 M 17 45-49 30:15.8 9:44/M
402 CATHY SIMARD 127 54 F 13 50-54 30:16.7 9:44/M
403 SOPHIE BILODEAU 8340 12 F 16 11-14 30:16.8 9:44/M
404 TRACY MITCHELL PORTLAND ME 525 41 F 16 40-44 30:17.5 9:44/M
405 NANCY FRENCH AUBURN ME 356 44 F 17 40-44 30:20.3 9:45/M
406 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 771 46 M 18 45-49 30:23.7 9:46/M
407 SOPHIE CHAREST AUBURN ME 773 15 F 18 15-19 30:23.9 9:46/M
408 DEREK SCHMOLL 353 54 M 26 50-54 30:27.2 9:47/M
409 ANDREA VINCENT 89 37 F 23 35-39 30:29.3 9:48/M
410 DAVID PERLMAN LEWISTON ME 704 23 M 11 20-24 30:31.0 9:49/M
411 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 44 52 F 14 50-54 30:31.7 9:49/M
412 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN 295 45 F 17 45-49 30:32.3 9:49/M
413 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 182 34 F 26 30-34 30:32.4 9:49/M
414 LISA HARMON AUBURN ME 134 53 F 15 50-54 30:33.3 9:49/M
415 JENNY CYR AUBURN ME 314 40 F 18 40-44 30:34.8 9:50/M
416 JOE BERRY POLAND ME 670 58 M 16 55-59 30:38.7 9:51/M
417 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 39 56 M 17 55-59 30:41.7 9:52/M
418 TOMAS LOPEZ 8335 26 M 12 25-29 30:43.1 9:53/M
419 JON MERCIER 681 32 M 35 30-34 30:44.4 9:53/M
420 MELISSA MERCIER 682 28 F 16 25-29 30:45.5 9:53/M
421 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 153 44 F 19 40-44 30:48.8 9:54/M
422 NICHOLAS ROBERGE 504 26 M 13 25-29 30:49.8 9:55/M
423 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 191 32 F 27 30-34 30:49.9 9:55/M
424 ANNA HUNNEWELL 545 44 F 20 40-44 30:50.0 9:55/M
425 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 15 58 F 8 55-59 30:52.1 9:55/M
426 MICKENZIE PARKER 614 12 F 17 11-14 30:53.1 9:56/M
427 PAULA SAWYER 14 63 F 7 60-64 30:55.2 9:56/M
428 LORI TURCOTTE 511 41 F 21 40-44 30:55.9 9:56/M
429 NICOLE VACHON 577 34 F 28 30-34 31:01.0 9:58/M
430 REBECCA FIELD 141 29 F 17 25-29 31:07.5 10:00/M
431 JAMES FREEMAN LEWISTON ME 719 35 M 30 35-39 31:07.5 10:00/M
432 AMBER ROBINSON TURNER ME 774 22 F 7 20-24 31:08.3 10:01/M
433 BRIDGET LAROCHE LEWISTON ME 798 35 F 24 35-39 31:08.7 10:01/M
434 JODY CYR 552 34 F 29 30-34 31:09.9 10:01/M
435 ALICIA PELLETIER 362 32 F 30 30-34 31:11.1 10:02/M
436 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 27 9 F 5 1-10 31:16.4 10:03/M
437 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 30 55 M 18 55-59 31:17.6 10:04/M
438 JAMESON TREADWELL 396 9 M 7 1-10 31:17.6 10:04/M
439 TODD CIFELLI AUBURN ME 739 36 M 31 35-39 31:18.9 10:04/M
440 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 28 38 F 25 35-39 31:19.0 10:04/M
441 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 752 73 M 4 70-99 31:19.9 10:04/M
442 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 187 56 F 9 55-59 31:23.4 10:05/M
443 CHRISTIE HODSON OXFORD ME 765 42 F 22 40-44 31:25.9 10:06/M
444 JONATHAN THOMPSON 600 48 M 19 45-49 31:27.4 10:07/M
445 JEFF KAZIN 249 30 M 36 30-34 31:32.6 10:08/M
446 KIM GRACE 629 23 F 8 20-24 31:33.0 10:09/M
447 JOE STOKINGER 628 27 M 14 25-29 31:34.8 10:09/M
448 SHELLEY CASSETTE DAYTON ME 8321 34 F 31 30-34 31:36.4 10:10/M
449 MATTHEW SYPHERS 8334 13 M 23 11-14 31:36.4 10:10/M
450 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 709 20 M 12 20-24 31:36.6 10:10/M
451 MARK LARSON AUBURN ME 272 43 M 34 40-44 31:36.6 10:10/M
452 KATHERINE HARMON 8306 21 F 9 20-24 31:37.1 10:10/M
453 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 297 40 F 23 40-44 31:37.6 10:10/M
454 JILL OSMOND 566 33 F 32 30-34 31:37.7 10:10/M
455 KRISTEN D’ERAMO 608 22 F 10 20-24 31:41.9 10:11/M
456 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 318 74 M 5 70-99 31:46.0 10:13/M
457 KATE NOBLE 560 45 F 18 45-49 31:47.7 10:13/M
458 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 345 38 F 26 35-39 31:48.5 10:14/M
459 JANIS MOORE 365 55 F 10 55-59 31:49.4 10:14/M
460 ERICA LORD 424 29 F 18 25-29 31:58.1 10:17/M
461 ACADIA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 237 9 F 6 1-10 31:58.5 10:17/M
462 BRIANNA DEGONE TURNER ME 289 18 F 19 15-19 32:05.0 10:19/M
463 BEN LEVASSEUR 8331 26 M 15 25-29 32:05.2 10:19/M
464 MELISSA RICHARDSON TURNER ME 230 17 F 20 15-19 32:05.4 10:19/M
465 KIMBERLY HINKLEY 8329 23 F 11 20-24 32:05.7 10:19/M
466 ANNEKA DUBORD 617 13 F 18 11-14 32:11.8 10:21/M
467 CARL GOODRICH 625 26 M 16 25-29 32:14.8 10:22/M
468 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 408 16 F 21 15-19 32:16.3 10:23/M
469 EMILY HARRIS AUBURN ME 750 31 F 33 30-34 32:17.2 10:23/M
470 BRIANDI CLARK 493 36 F 27 35-39 32:21.3 10:24/M
471 DIANE CONNOR LEWISTON ME 733 0 F 1 0- 0 32:21.8 10:24/M
472 SEAN GALIPEAU-ELDRIDGE 258 38 M 32 35-39 32:25.5 10:25/M
473 ALEC LARSON 275 11 M 24 11-14 32:31.0 10:27/M
474 MERCEDES ARCHER 200 13 F 19 11-14 32:40.2 10:30/M
475 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 306 35 F 28 35-39 32:40.3 10:30/M
476 TAMMIE BOUCHARD POLAND ME 735 42 F 24 40-44 32:41.1 10:31/M
477 RACHEL HUTCHINSON 442 37 F 29 35-39 32:42.3 10:31/M
478 COLBY LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 188 8 M 8 1-10 32:42.7 10:31/M
479 JENNIFER FLORES 515 31 F 34 30-34 32:46.2 10:32/M
480 WENDELL BICKFORD STANDISH ME 142 44 M 35 40-44 32:47.1 10:32/M
481 ASHLEY CLEAVES POLAND ME 788 18 F 22 15-19 32:47.3 10:32/M
482 MOE MOORE LISBON ME 779 56 M 19 55-59 32:47.4 10:32/M
483 PAUL MASON LISBON FALLS ME 767 54 M 27 50-54 32:57.4 10:36/M
484 JULES PARRU LEWISTON ME 744 60 F 8 60-64 32:59.1 10:36/M
485 ANGIE WALLINGFORD LEWISTON ME 155 36 F 30 35-39 33:00.0 10:37/M
486 RON JACQUES 328 60 M 12 60-64 33:01.9 10:37/M
487 CHRISTINE DONIS-KELLER LEWISTON ME 97 44 F 25 40-44 33:05.5 10:38/M
488 NICOLE GARANT LEWISTON ME 713 30 F 35 30-34 33:06.7 10:39/M
489 CLIFF TROTT PORTLAND ME 797 48 M 20 45-49 33:07.9 10:39/M
490 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 42 61 M 13 60-64 33:13.4 10:41/M
491 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE 10 44 F 26 40-44 33:24.1 10:44/M
492 MELISSA PAIONE AUBURN ME 456 19 F 23 15-19 33:24.6 10:44/M
493 CHLOE BELEGARDE 8326 11 F 20 11-14 33:28.1 10:46/M
494 CHERIE LARSON 273 42 F 27 40-44 33:31.7 10:47/M
495 COLIN MARQUIS-BOUTIN 8325 11 M 25 11-14 33:33.8 10:47/M
496 KATHY JACQUES LEWISTON ME 329 58 F 11 55-59 33:40.3 10:50/M
497 MELISSA DUMONT AUBURN ME 795 33 F 36 30-34 33:41.4 10:50/M
498 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 8 33 M 37 30-34 33:43.7 10:50/M
499 EMILY BRAYA AUBURN ME 722 40 F 28 40-44 33:45.9 10:51/M
500 TYLER COTE LEWISTON ME 8300 8 M 9 1-10 33:51.4 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 JOE COTE LEWISTON ME 8302 32 M 38 30-34 33:51.8 10:53/M
502 KELLY FRANKLIN 547 28 F 19 25-29 33:55.0 10:54/M
503 RYLEE DELANEY 684 13 F 21 11-14 33:55.3 10:54/M
504 DOUGLAS DUMONT AUBURN ME 794 38 M 33 35-39 33:55.6 10:54/M
505 SARAH BENNETT AUBURN ME 730 19 F 24 15-19 33:55.8 10:54/M
506 CRAIG BEAUCAGE 646 38 M 34 35-39 33:57.3 10:55/M
507 JILL CARTER AUBURN ME 751 36 F 31 35-39 34:03.8 10:57/M
508 OWEN CARTER AUBURN ME 748 9 M 10 1-10 34:03.8 10:57/M
509 SANDRA HINKLEY 37 39 F 32 35-39 34:05.9 10:58/M
510 LYNN NORRIS TURNER ME 320 47 F 19 45-49 34:08.0 10:59/M
511 COURTNEY LARSON AUBURN ME 276 10 F 7 1-10 34:10.1 10:59/M
512 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 110 42 F 29 40-44 34:12.1 11:00/M
513 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD 431 50 F 16 50-54 34:12.3 11:00/M
514 TERRY KEOUGH 315 56 F 12 55-59 34:14.2 11:00/M
515 LINDSAY WILLIAMS 507 28 F 20 25-29 34:17.0 11:01/M
516 LUTHER MILLER 326 53 M 28 50-54 34:29.4 11:05/M
517 AIMEE DOHERTY 679 29 F 21 25-29 34:32.4 11:06/M
518 TINA KELLY MINOT ME 217 43 F 30 40-44 34:33.9 11:07/M
519 BLAUNE BURNHAM 8344 20 M 13 20-24 34:34.7 11:07/M
520 AJ BARBABY 8307 40 M 36 40-44 34:35.7 11:07/M
521 REBECCA-MARIE LESSARD 520 20 F 12 20-24 34:36.4 11:08/M
522 STEPHANIE VIOLETTE AUBURN ME 260 26 M 17 25-29 34:38.9 11:08/M
523 CARIE AMOROSO 527 41 F 31 40-44 34:44.9 11:10/M
524 SUSAN POLAND 300 32 F 37 30-34 34:50.4 11:12/M
525 HAILEY MOYNIHAN-STEVENS AUBURN ME 194 11 F 22 11-14 34:54.2 11:13/M
526 ROBIN DANFORTH 512 40 F 32 40-44 34:58.4 11:15/M
527 ANGIE WHITE 393 58 F 13 55-59 34:59.0 11:15/M
528 KATIE POLAND 633 12 F 23 11-14 35:09.2 11:18/M
529 ANDY HODGKIN 111 47 M 21 45-49 35:09.4 11:18/M
530 STEPHEN AMOROSO 526 43 M 37 40-44 35:11.9 11:19/M
531 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 34 65 F 3 65-69 35:24.6 11:23/M
532 PATRICK KEIRAN JAY ME 378 47 M 22 45-49 35:25.1 11:23/M
533 MONA MURPHY AUBURN ME 411 61 F 9 60-64 35:27.0 11:24/M
534 MIKE BROOKS 491 67 M 5 65-69 35:29.2 11:25/M
535 DEMETRI GIRARDIN 8317 11 M 26 11-14 35:30.3 11:25/M
536 JIM WELLEHAN 271 74 M 6 70-99 35:31.9 11:25/M
537 MACHELLA GAMMUTONI 8314 12 F 24 11-14 35:34.8 11:26/M
538 BETHANY WELCH MECHANIC FALLS ME 210 21 F 13 20-24 35:34.9 11:26/M
539 ANGELA GOSSELIN AUBURN ME 213 34 F 38 30-34 35:37.8 11:27/M
540 WILLOW LEWIS 615 11 F 25 11-14 35:40.7 11:28/M
541 SKYLER LEWIS 613 12 F 26 11-14 35:40.7 11:28/M
542 JOLINE TATE AUBURN ME 630 47 F 20 45-49 35:44.9 11:29/M
543 ANGELA SPINNEY 657 40 F 33 40-44 35:46.3 11:30/M
544 RENEE OUELLETTE SANBORNVILLE NH 304 34 F 39 30-34 35:48.7 11:31/M
545 NATASHA MOORE GREENE ME 152 35 F 33 35-39 35:52.8 11:32/M
546 LISA TRUE LEWISTON ME 160 43 F 34 40-44 35:55.9 11:33/M
547 CATHERINE BURNHAM 518 29 F 22 25-29 35:58.5 11:34/M
548 FRANK III HODSON OXFORD ME 766 42 M 38 40-44 36:02.4 11:35/M
549 DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND ME 52 46 M 23 45-49 36:12.3 11:38/M
550 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 38 42 F 35 40-44 36:13.7 11:39/M
551 ERICA COLBY 620 22 F 14 20-24 36:17.4 11:40/M
552 ERICA BEAULE 651 32 F 40 30-34 36:20.6 11:41/M
553 JEN LOWELL 533 43 F 36 40-44 36:20.8 11:41/M
554 MARY HOLBROOK 105 49 F 21 45-49 36:27.8 11:43/M
555 JESSICA SMITH WORCESTER MA 556 36 F 34 35-39 36:28.4 11:44/M
556 MARGARET REARICK 637 61 F 10 60-64 36:29.8 11:44/M
557 PENNY MICHAUD 564 34 F 41 30-34 36:35.0 11:46/M
558 JAIMIE GUTSHALL 565 41 F 37 40-44 36:35.6 11:46/M
559 MARY CUMMINGS 335 61 F 11 60-64 36:40.4 11:47/M
560 JASON PELCHAT HEBRON ME 781 7 M 11 1-10 36:45.2 11:49/M
561 MATTHEW METIVIER AUBURN ME 8345 9 M 12 1-10 36:45.5 11:49/M
562 SABRINA ABBOTT AUBURN ME 710 35 F 35 35-39 36:47.9 11:50/M
563 JULIE CUSHMAN POLAND ME 594 40 F 38 40-44 36:51.3 11:51/M
564 COLE CUSHMAN POLAND ME 792 11 M 27 11-14 36:52.4 11:51/M
565 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 358 67 F 4 65-69 37:02.8 11:54/M
566 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 235 42 F 39 40-44 37:06.2 11:56/M
567 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 302 53 F 17 50-54 37:14.5 11:58/M
568 OLIVIA VACHON MINOT ME 715 11 F 27 11-14 37:15.7 11:59/M
569 JAYME TEMOKE 382 26 F 23 25-29 37:17.7 11:59/M
570 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 303 19 F 25 15-19 37:20.9 12:00/M
571 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 472 55 M 20 55-59 37:22.8 12:01/M
572 LYNDSAY VACHON 530 33 F 42 30-34 37:23.6 12:01/M
573 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 41 57 F 14 55-59 37:31.5 12:04/M
574 PAULINE DIONNE 645 55 F 15 55-59 37:35.7 12:05/M
575 KRISTIN CRONKITE ROCKPORT ME 33 37 F 36 35-39 37:40.3 12:07/M
576 DAVE GRISWOLD AUBURN ME 8303 61 M 14 60-64 37:42.1 12:07/M
577 PAMELA ROY LEWISTON ME 775 49 F 22 45-49 37:57.7 12:12/M
578 CHRIS CAVALLARI LEWISTON ME 433 34 M 39 30-34 38:09.3 12:16/M
579 SYDNEY LACOMBE 8328 8 F 8 1-10 38:12.5 12:17/M
580 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 7 40 F 40 40-44 38:18.5 12:19/M
581 JAMES GROVER AUBURN ME 290 38 M 35 35-39 38:23.6 12:21/M
582 SAMANTHA MARTINEAU GREENE ME 450 12 F 28 11-14 38:27.2 12:22/M
583 KEVIN LERETTE 165 40 M 39 40-44 38:28.8 12:22/M
584 JESSICA NEWTON POLAND ME 209 30 F 43 30-34 38:33.0 12:24/M
585 ELISE SYPHERS 8333 10 F 9 1-10 38:34.0 12:24/M
586 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 113 49 F 23 45-49 38:34.0 12:24/M
587 J HUNTER KING 112 61 M 15 60-64 38:36.4 12:25/M
588 ERIN SIMPSON 229 23 F 15 20-24 38:38.9 12:25/M
589 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 783 33 F 44 30-34 38:39.4 12:26/M
590 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 22 65 F 5 65-69 38:48.4 12:29/M
591 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 36 31 F 45 30-34 38:49.9 12:29/M
592 JENNIFER SHAW TURNER ME 785 31 F 46 30-34 38:54.6 12:30/M
593 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 173 40 F 41 40-44 38:59.9 12:32/M
594 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 6 51 M 29 50-54 39:05.9 12:34/M
595 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER 68 58 F 16 55-59 39:07.0 12:35/M
596 ALEXIS FREEMAN LEWISTON ME 717 9 F 10 1-10 39:22.5 12:39/M
597 MADISON FREEMAN LEWISTON ME 718 6 F 11 1-10 39:23.6 12:40/M
598 GOLDIE EDWARDS 128 50 F 18 50-54 39:26.7 12:41/M
599 MYA LETOURNEAU LEWISTON ME 725 13 F 29 11-14 39:36.9 12:44/M
600 KELLY BARRETT LEWISTON ME 99 45 F 24 45-49 40:13.0 12:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 MANDY COTE 541 28 F 24 25-29 40:13.3 12:56/M
602 LINDA GALLAGHER TURNER ME 100 60 F 12 60-64 40:14.0 12:56/M
603 ALLISON ROBERGE 500 26 F 25 25-29 40:23.4 12:59/M
604 PATRICK STROUT WALES ME 699 7 M 13 1-10 40:54.8 13:09/M
605 AARON STROUT WALES ME 702 36 M 36 35-39 40:55.7 13:09/M
606 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 294 42 M 40 40-44 40:59.3 13:11/M
607 BARBARA GIRARDIN 293 48 F 25 45-49 40:59.7 13:11/M
608 ALISON DUBORD 616 11 F 30 11-14 41:22.9 13:18/M
609 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 168 75 F 1 70-99 41:23.8 13:18/M
610 LEEANNA MOYNIHAN 8350 12 F 31 11-14 41:26.1 13:19/M
611 TRICIA GIARD AUBURN ME 25 40 F 42 40-44 41:29.7 13:20/M
612 SANDY MILLER 635 53 F 19 50-54 41:32.0 13:21/M
613 CLAIRE SCHMOLL 352 54 F 20 50-54 41:33.7 13:22/M
614 SUZANNE CARNEY 263 45 F 26 45-49 41:39.7 13:24/M
615 RODENTHI GUMMUTONI 8318 7 F 12 1-10 42:08.2 13:33/M
616 PRISCILLA ORMSBY 574 71 F 2 70-99 42:19.8 13:36/M
617 AMY BUSHWAY 627 30 F 47 30-34 42:36.1 13:42/M
618 JESSIE CHAREST 683 37 F 37 35-39 42:47.7 13:45/M
619 STELLA GAMMALDER 8313 45 F 27 45-49 42:52.2 13:47/M
620 SONYA THERIAULT 643 36 F 38 35-39 42:58.0 13:49/M
621 JOELLE COTE-POWELL 563 39 F 39 35-39 43:00.7 13:50/M
622 NORA DONAHUE 606 23 F 16 20-24 43:03.9 13:51/M
623 PAIGE BEDARD 603 22 F 17 20-24 43:04.1 13:51/M
624 ELLEN MARQUIS-BOUTIN 8320 9 F 13 1-10 43:04.4 13:51/M
625 JEANETT REIGHT 8310 37 F 40 35-39 43:07.2 13:52/M
626 JULIAN REIGHT 8311 10 F 14 1-10 43:09.3 13:52/M
627 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 444 44 F 43 40-44 43:10.3 13:53/M
628 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 449 9 F 15 1-10 43:10.5 13:53/M
629 PAM SAMPSON 674 40 F 44 40-44 43:11.6 13:53/M
630 JILL SANDERS 550 33 F 48 30-34 43:54.3 14:07/M
631 DEVON IRISH LEWISTON ME 776 35 M 37 35-39 44:01.1 14:09/M
632 BETH RECORD LEWISTON ME 422 49 F 28 45-49 44:17.9 14:14/M
633 SCOTT RECORD LEWISON ME 458 49 M 24 45-49 44:20.2 14:15/M
634 STACEY BILODEAU AUBURN ME 8341 46 F 29 45-49 45:40.9 14:41/M
635 CATHERINA BLAIS 555 50 F 21 50-54 45:44.8 14:42/M
636 LAURA MORIN AUBURN ME 728 44 F 45 40-44 45:45.5 14:43/M
637 CRYSTAL CYR 621 27 F 26 25-29 45:52.1 14:45/M
638 PEYTON GAUDETTE 623 10 F 16 1-10 45:52.4 14:45/M
639 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 292 35 F 41 35-39 46:07.9 14:50/M
640 JIM SHEIMO AUBURN ME 284 64 M 16 60-64 46:22.9 14:55/M
641 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 321 60 F 13 60-64 46:49.5 15:03/M
642 JANICE BILODEAU AUBURN ME 464 80 F 3 70-99 47:50.6 15:23/M
643 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 327 62 F 14 60-64 48:08.6 15:29/M
644 JOYCE HIGGINS 373 80 F 4 70-99 48:08.8 15:29/M
645 PAT BUCKLEY 685 75 F 5 70-99 48:23.0 15:33/M
646 JILL KEIRAN JAY ME 379 50 F 22 50-54 48:23.1 15:33/M
647 ANGELA POULIN LEWISTON ME 161 13 F 32 11-14 48:25.9 15:34/M
648 STEPHANIE BOYNTON MONMOUTH ME 171 41 F 46 40-44 49:48.0 16:01/M
649 ARTHUR BURGESS 54 66 M 6 65-69 50:03.8 16:06/M
650 MATINA LERETTE 164 38 F 42 35-39 50:49.8 16:20/M
651 KATELYN LERETTE 167 18 F 26 15-19 50:50.2 16:21/M
652 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 332 51 F 23 50-54 50:58.6 16:23/M
653 ERIN CLOUTIER 659 37 F 43 35-39 51:13.9 16:28/M
654 CHRISTOPHER DECKER 588 56 M 21 55-59 51:22.8 16:31/M
655 RYAN DECKER LISBON ME 724 30 F 49 30-34 51:23.8 16:31/M
656 BRENDA MARTIN 151 53 F 24 50-54 51:30.7 16:34/M
657 JODY DURISKO 148 35 F 44 35-39 51:30.7 16:34/M
658 CARMELITA PETERSON GARAY ME 746 41 F 47 40-44 53:55.2 17:20/M
659 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 129 53 F 25 50-54 53:56.4 17:21/M
660 LISA FENTER 698 42 F 48 40-44 54:48.4 17:37/M
661 JEFF BEDARD LEEDS ME 176 36 M 38 35-39 54:48.4 17:37/M
662 KELLY LACROIX GREENE ME 727 46 F 30 45-49 54:49.9 17:38/M
663 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 5 15 F 27 15-19 55:22.5 17:48/M
664 ROBYN ECKENROD 514 44 F 49 40-44 55:23.3 17:48/M
665 LYNN WITTEN AUBURN ME 404 43 F 50 40-44 55:24.2 17:49/M
666 JENNIFER THOMPSON LEWISTON ME 731 36 F 45 35-39 57:17.4 18:25/M
667 MELISSA GLEATON 544 37 F 46 35-39 58:09.9 18:42/M
668 EILEEN FAIR 601 66 F 6 65-69 59:04.7 19:00/M
669 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 360 60 F 15 60-64 59:06.6 19:00/M
670 BEVERLY THOMPSON LEWISTON ME 732 32 F 50 30-34 59:12.6 19:02/M


Emily’s Run 2013 Teams

July 21, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Team – PR Racing

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 20:30.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

542

JOHN GAGNON ,

M 46

12

12

18:36.4

18:36.4

2

49

ADAM WEST ,

M 30

14

26

18:45.6

18:41.0

3

439

KELLY BROWN ,

F 49

27

53

20:00.1

19:07.4

4

415

PETER REARICK ,

M 61

59

112

21:51.7

19:48.5

5

124

TOM MENENDEZ ,

M 59

95

207

23:19.9

20:30.7

 

Team – Roasters

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 23:10.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

463

GLENN GORDON ,

M 49

20

20

19:37.4

19:37.4

2

157

RYAN BARNES ,

M 34

22

42

19:43.8

19:40.6

3

51

LAURIE NICHOLAS ,

F 45

39

81

21:00.8

20:07.3

4

513

STEVE MORIARTY ,

M 63

89

170

23:00.5

20:50.6

5

319

ALAN KINERSON ,

M 61

140

310

24:52.2

21:38.9

6

142

MICHAEL NIXON ,

M 60

156

466

25:17.1

22:15.3

7

320

JAN KINERSON ,

F 60

283

749

28:41.6

23:10.5

 

Team – YMCA

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 26:23.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

433

BEN WHITE ,

M 35

73

73

22:28.6

22:28.6

2

217

PAM ASHBY ,

F 34

160

233

25:27.2

23:57.9

3

129

ADAM LEE ,

M 33

165

398

25:31.0

24:28.9

4

128

HEIDI MCCARTHY ,

F 32

295

693

29:08.5

25:38.8

5

260

APRIL JOYCE ,

F 38

309

1002

29:21.2

26:23.3

 

Team – Team Whittier

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 28:20.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

56

TINA MESERVE ,

F 46

26

26

19:59.2

19:59.2

2

90

SHAWN VINCENT ,

M 38

75

101

22:38.3

21:18.8

3

298

AMY HEDIGER ,

F 35

184

285

26:00.4

22:52.6

4

299

DAVID HEDIGER ,

M 37

188

473

26:04.7

23:40.7

5

91

LILY VINCENT ,

F 9

205

678

26:26.9

24:13.9

6

53

JEREMY SAMPSON ,

M 15

252

930

27:38.9

24:48.1

7

92

OWEN VINCENT ,

M 7

342

1272

30:30.2

25:37.0

8

89

ANDREA VINCENT ,

F 37

343

1615

30:34.2

26:14.1

9

38

BONNIE ROBBINS ,

F 42

397

2012

32:33.0

26:56.2

10

194

MERCEDES ARCHER ,

F 13

513

2525

40:53.9

28:20.0

 

Team – CMO

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 37:26.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

323

ELIZABETH ROTHE ,

F 34

216

216

26:35.5

26:35.5

2

618

SARAH LACHANCE AUBURN, ME

F 12

404

620

32:41.5

29:38.5

3

327

MARY CUMMINGS ,

F 61

443

1063

35:07.3

31:28.1

4

328

TERI HEBERT ,

F 48

447

1510

35:32.6

32:29.2

5

619

KATHY LACHANCE AUBURN, ME

F 43

471

1981

37:20.1

33:27.4

6

617

CORRYN LACHANCE AUBURN, ME

F 14

472

2453

37:20.2

34:06.2

7

345

JEFF WIGTON ,

M 57

515

2968

41:36.9

35:10.6

8

324

JAYNE COMEAU ,

F 51

516

3484

41:37.2

35:58.9

9

322

SANDY PARADIE ,

F 60

558

4042

49:09.5

37:26.8

Emily’s Run 2013 Awards


July 21, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE SUMNER 545 19 5K 8 18:02.1 5:48/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY 366 22 TC 1 16:43.4 5:23/M
 

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 AVIVA TRIPP 336 7 TC 167 25:39.0 8:15/M
2 LILY VINCENT 91 9 TC 204 26:26.9 8:30/M
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR 101 10 TC 106 23:41.7 7:37/M
2 GIDEON TRIPP 335 9 TC 157 25:22.7 8:09/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SYDNEY SIROIS 553 14 5K 80 22:45.0 7:19/M
2 OLIVIA PAIONE 450 14 TC 112 23:56.7 7:42/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ETHAN SCLAR 441 12 TC 17 19:28.2 6:16/M
2 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 593 14 5K 19 19:30.1 6:16/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SMITH 284 15 TC 48 21:25.6 6:53/M
2 AUDREY BENNETT 445 18 TC 54 21:46.8 7:00/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAM REILLY 709 19 5K 2 16:55.4 5:26/M
2 HARRISON KNOWLTON 164 15 TC 7 18:01.4 5:48/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE MCCABE 192 22 TC 78 22:44.0 7:19/M
2 REBECCA BARTON 566 21 5K 109 23:46.7 7:39/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 175 24 TC 9 18:06.8 5:49/M
2 NICHOLAS MERRILL 511 24 5K 29 20:05.2 6:27/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE THERIAULT 88 28 TC 44 21:13.7 6:49/M
2 SARAH GARDNER 706 27 5K 84 22:49.5 7:20/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON MCGONAGLE 711 28 5K 4 17:26.1 5:36/M
2 SAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 615 27 5K 5 17:38.0 5:40/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNE MARTIN 288 30 5K 41 21:09.6 6:48/M
2 STEPHANIE BEATTIE 173 32 TC 49 21:33.4 6:56/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 616 32 5K 3 17:17.0 5:33/M
2 ADAM ZUKOWSKI 241 31 TC 6 17:44.7 5:42/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALICE OUTSLAY 436 35 TC 67 22:16.9 7:10/M
2 LANA CASSIDY AUBURN ME 699 38 5K 140 24:52.7 8:00/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN METIVIER 31 37 TC 10 18:18.6 5:53/M
2 EBEN MILLER 29 39 TC 13 18:38.0 5:59/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBRA MORIN-OUELLETTE 218 44 TC 55 21:48.5 7:01/M
2 JESSICA SAMSON 19 40 TC 60 22:01.1 7:05/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR 237 40 TC 15 18:48.1 6:03/M
2 TYRONE FULGHAN 479 43 TC 23 19:44.1 6:21/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA MESERVE 56 46 TC 26 19:59.2 6:26/M
2 KELLY BROWN 439 49 TC 27 20:00.1 6:26/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN GAGNON 542 46 TC 12 18:36.4 5:59/M
2 CHRIS IRISH 137 47 TC 18 19:28.9 6:16/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM FOTTER FRANCESTOWN ME 681 50 5K 59 22:00.4 7:04/M
2 BERYLE MARTIN 580 50 5K 64 22:13.6 7:09/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILLY NICOLS 546 51 5K 28 20:04.8 6:27/M
2 LARRY LAROCHE 122 54 TC 42 21:10.3 6:48/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELINDA HARDER 123 58 TC 91 23:04.9 7:25/M
2 MARIE VESELSKY 268 59 TC 136 24:39.4 7:56/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON ME 595 55 5K 50 21:35.5 6:56/M
2 SEAN KEOUGH 311 57 TC 62 22:04.4 7:06/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDA DAVIS 393 63 TC 255 27:45.8 8:55/M
2 CATHY BURNIE 199 64 TC 280 28:40.4 9:13/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER REARICK 415 61 TC 58 21:51.7 7:02/M
2 RALPH FLETCHER 269 62 TC 77 22:40.3 7:17/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN GOFF 34 65 TC 460 36:48.8 11:50/M
2 DEBBIE HOWE 356 67 TC 474 37:33.8 12:04/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL DIXON 55 65 TC 210 26:32.7 8:32/M
2 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 605 65 5K 244 27:32.0 8:51/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PRISCILLA ORMSBY 517 71 5K 527 43:06.4 13:52/M
2 GISELE PERREAULT 162 75 TC 540 45:41.8 14:41/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES SAWYER 13 71 TC 154 25:15.0 8:07/M
2 JOHN HOWE 355 78 TC 201 26:22.2 8:29/M


Emily’s Run 2013 Results

July 21, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY 366 22 M 1 Top Fin TC 16:43.4 5:23/M
2 SAM REILLY 709 19 M 1 15-19 5K 16:55.4 5:26/M
3 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 616 32 M 1 30-34 5K 17:17.0 5:33/M
4 JON MCGONAGLE 711 28 M 1 25-29 5K 17:26.1 5:36/M
5 SAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 615 27 M 2 25-29 5K 17:38.0 5:40/M
6 ADAM ZUKOWSKI 241 31 M 2 30-34 TC 17:44.7 5:42/M
7 HARRISON KNOWLTON 164 15 M 2 15-19 TC 18:01.4 5:48/M
8 MICHELLE SUMNER 545 19 F 1 Top Fin 5K 18:02.1 5:48/M
9 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 175 24 M 1 20-24 TC 18:06.8 5:49/M
10 RYAN METIVIER 31 37 M 1 35-39 TC 18:18.6 5:53/M
11 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON 211 33 M 3 30-34 TC 18:27.4 5:56/M
12 JOHN GAGNON 542 46 M 1 45-49 TC 18:36.4 5:59/M
13 EBEN MILLER 29 39 M 2 35-39 TC 18:38.0 5:59/M
14 ADAM WEST 49 30 M 4 30-34 TC 18:45.6 6:02/M
15 SHANE LEVASSEUR 237 40 M 1 40-44 TC 18:48.1 6:03/M
16 AARON DUPHILY 717 28 M 3 25-29 5K 19:08.0 6:09/M
17 ETHAN SCLAR 441 12 M 1 11-14 TC 19:28.2 6:16/M
18 CHRIS IRISH 137 47 M 2 45-49 TC 19:28.9 6:16/M
19 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 593 14 M 2 11-14 5K 19:30.1 6:16/M
20 GLENN GORDON 463 49 M 3 45-49 TC 19:37.4 6:18/M
21 ALAN GROUDLE 168 29 M 4 25-29 TC 19:41.2 6:20/M
22 RYAN BARNES 157 34 M 5 30-34 TC 19:43.8 6:20/M
23 TYRONE FULGHAN 479 43 M 2 40-44 TC 19:44.1 6:21/M
24 JORDAN ORR 502 27 M 5 25-29 5K 19:53.7 6:24/M
25 EUGUENE FERGUSON AUBURN ME 620 38 M 3 35-39 5K 19:55.5 6:24/M
26 TINA MESERVE 56 46 F 1 45-49 TC 19:59.2 6:26/M
27 KELLY BROWN 439 49 F 2 45-49 TC 20:00.1 6:26/M
28 BILLY NICOLS 546 51 M 1 50-54 5K 20:04.8 6:27/M
29 NICHOLAS MERRILL 511 24 M 2 20-24 5K 20:05.2 6:27/M
30 CAMERON LEARY AUBURN ME 672 24 M 3 20-24 5K 20:14.4 6:30/M
31 NICK CAIN 556 30 M 6 30-34 TC 20:15.9 6:31/M
32 SPENCER DUNN 528 15 M 3 15-19 5K 20:25.1 6:34/M
33 JASON DOW 494 32 M 7 30-34 5K 20:31.4 6:36/M
34 AARON BROQN 736 31 M 8 30-34 5K 20:47.8 6:41/M
35 JON TUTTLE 498 16 M 4 15-19 5K 20:48.2 6:41/M
36 DOUGLAS MURPHY 737 33 M 9 30-34 5K 20:54.1 6:43/M
37 SEAN GALIPEAU-ELDRIDGE 249 38 M 4 35-39 TC 20:55.2 6:44/M
38 UNKNOWN PART 276 276 M 1 0- 0 5K 20:59.1 6:45/M
39 LAURIE NICHOLAS 51 45 F 3 45-49 TC 21:00.8 6:45/M
40 SCOTT RODRIGUE 718 43 M 3 40-44 5K 21:03.7 6:46/M
41 RICK SMITH 538 45 M 4 45-49 5K 21:07.7 6:47/M
42 ANNE MARTIN 288 30 F 1 30-34 5K 21:09.6 6:48/M
43 LARRY LAROCHE 122 54 M 2 50-54 TC 21:10.3 6:48/M
44 JAKE ROBERTS 503 28 M 6 25-29 5K 21:11.3 6:49/M
45 JAMIE THERIAULT 88 28 F 1 25-29 TC 21:13.7 6:49/M
46 TODD MICHAUD 544 41 M 4 40-44 5K 21:14.0 6:50/M
47 MARQUES HOUSTON 166 17 M 5 15-19 TC 21:20.2 6:52/M
48 JEREMY COLLINS 576 19 M 6 15-19 5K 21:23.6 6:53/M
49 KRISTINA SMITH 284 15 F 1 15-19 TC 21:25.6 6:53/M
50 STEPHANIE BEATTIE 173 32 F 2 30-34 TC 21:33.4 6:56/M
51 SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON ME 595 55 M 1 55-59 5K 21:35.5 6:56/M
52 JASON LAMONTANGE LITCHFIELD ME 608 37 M 5 35-39 5K 21:40.2 6:58/M
53 STEVEN HUGHES LEWISTON ME 594 36 M 6 35-39 5K 21:41.8 6:58/M
54 EARL ST.HILAIRE LEWISTON ME 698 38 M 7 35-39 5K 21:44.0 6:59/M
55 AUDREY BENNETT 445 18 F 2 15-19 TC 21:46.8 7:00/M
56 DEBRA MORIN-OUELLETTE 218 44 F 1 40-44 TC 21:48.5 7:01/M
57 ADAM ROBINSON 727 17 M 7 15-19 5K 21:50.4 7:01/M
58 ERIC GOULD 500 33 M 10 30-34 5K 21:50.8 7:01/M
59 PETER REARICK 415 61 M 1 60-64 TC 21:51.7 7:02/M
60 KIM FOTTER FRANCESTOWN ME 681 50 F 1 50-54 5K 22:00.4 7:04/M
61 JESSICA SAMSON 19 40 F 2 40-44 TC 22:01.1 7:05/M
62 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES 230 41 M 5 40-44 TC 22:03.2 7:05/M
63 SEAN KEOUGH 311 57 M 2 55-59 TC 22:04.4 7:06/M
64 SCOTT OUTSLAY 339 40 M 6 40-44 TC 22:07.0 7:07/M
65 BERYLE MARTIN 580 50 F 2 50-54 5K 22:13.6 7:09/M
66 JEFF MALLON 714 19 M 8 15-19 5K 22:15.0 7:09/M
67 KEVIN O’LEARY AUBURN ME 682 51 M 3 50-54 5K 22:15.7 7:09/M
68 ALICE OUTSLAY 436 35 F 1 35-39 TC 22:16.9 7:10/M
69 JOE REILLY 707 23 M 4 20-24 5K 22:18.7 7:10/M
70 JOSHUA HOWE 247 40 M 7 40-44 TC 22:23.1 7:12/M
71 R. TYLER SIMMONS 204 14 M 3 11-14 TC 22:24.6 7:12/M
72 JOSHUA GOULD 428 32 M 11 30-34 TC 22:26.9 7:13/M
73 BEN WHITE 433 35 M 8 35-39 TC 22:28.6 7:13/M
74 LUCY KNOWLTON 516 19 F 3 15-19 5K 22:32.6 7:15/M
75 SHAWN VINCENT 90 38 M 9 35-39 TC 22:38.3 7:17/M
76 IAN MARSHALL SACO ME 640 16 M 9 15-19 5K 22:38.4 7:17/M
77 BRIAN BANTON 234 36 M 10 35-39 TC 22:38.5 7:17/M
78 RALPH FLETCHER 269 62 M 2 60-64 TC 22:40.3 7:17/M
79 JULIE MCCABE 192 22 F 1 20-24 TC 22:44.0 7:19/M
80 SCOTT MADDOX 357 35 M 11 35-39 TC 22:44.7 7:19/M
81 SYDNEY SIROIS 553 14 F 1 11-14 5K 22:45.0 7:19/M
82 JON WALLINGFORD 722 32 M 12 30-34 5K 22:47.1 7:20/M
83 KURTIS STOCKER BUCKFIELD ME 637 20 M 5 20-24 5K 22:48.0 7:20/M
84 FREDERICK II COLLINS AUBURN ME 607 30 M 13 30-34 5K 22:48.4 7:20/M
85 SARAH GARDNER 706 27 F 2 25-29 5K 22:49.5 7:20/M
86 CHAD PERRY 406 24 M 6 20-24 TC 22:51.2 7:21/M
87 STEVEN LAMONTAGNE 3 34 M 14 30-34 TC 22:52.1 7:21/M
88 MICHAEL HYNES 565 42 M 8 40-44 5K 22:55.7 7:22/M
89 STEVE MORIARTY 513 63 M 3 60-64 5K 23:00.5 7:24/M
90 LAUREL LIBBY 338 32 F 3 30-34 TC 23:01.0 7:24/M
91 BEN CLEVELAND 730 24 M 7 20-24 5K 23:04.4 7:25/M
92 MELINDA HARDER 123 58 F 1 55-59 TC 23:04.9 7:25/M
93 JOHN ST. CYR 127 45 M 5 45-49 TC 23:11.5 7:27/M
94 TREVOR SAUNDERS 216 14 M 4 11-14 TC 23:17.1 7:29/M
95 TOM MENENDEZ 124 59 M 3 55-59 TC 23:19.9 7:30/M
96 SHANE CAMPBELL-HENNING AUBURN ME 628 33 M 15 30-34 5K 23:20.1 7:30/M
97 GLENN ATKINS 719 54 M 4 50-54 5K 23:21.2 7:30/M
98 BERT LABBE 420 43 M 9 40-44 TC 23:21.5 7:30/M
99 BRYAN EARLE 408 30 M 16 30-34 TC 23:22.5 7:31/M
100 KELSEY BILIOURIS 379 25 F 3 25-29 TC 23:26.1 7:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 TIMOTHY PLUMMER 413 51 M 5 50-54 TC 23:26.2 7:32/M
102 TIM FOLEY WASHINGTON DC 624 37 M 12 35-39 5K 23:27.9 7:32/M
103 VICTOR CHURCHILL 383 21 M 8 20-24 TC 23:33.9 7:34/M
104 RILEY BERGERON PORTLAND ME 671 27 M 7 25-29 5K 23:36.7 7:35/M
105 MAXWELL GIARD 23 14 M 5 11-14 TC 23:36.8 7:35/M
106 LEXI CLAVET 526 17 F 4 15-19 5K 23:41.3 7:37/M
107 LIAM LEVASSEUR 101 10 M 1 1-10 TC 23:41.7 7:37/M
108 RHONDA JORDAN 390 40 F 3 40-44 TC 23:43.2 7:38/M
109 GREGORY SHERMAN 289 29 M 8 25-29 5K 23:43.9 7:38/M
110 REBECCA BARTON 566 21 F 2 20-24 5K 23:46.7 7:39/M
111 FRANK COLLINS 63 44 M 10 40-44 TC 23:51.7 7:40/M
112 STEPHEN JACOBS 83 56 M 4 55-59 TC 23:56.3 7:42/M
113 OLIVIA PAIONE 450 14 F 2 11-14 TC 23:56.7 7:42/M
114 SHELLIE COOK 243 33 F 4 30-34 TC 23:59.7 7:43/M
115 MERT GOULD 1 49 M 6 45-49 TC 24:01.2 7:43/M
116 REECE RODRIGUE 404 13 M 6 11-14 TC 24:02.1 7:44/M
117 EVY BILODEAU AUBURN ME 658 13 F 3 11-14 5K 24:02.6 7:44/M
118 JOHN LAPERRIERE AUBURN ME 652 48 M 7 45-49 5K 24:02.8 7:44/M
119 DANA STAPLES 21 33 M 17 30-34 TC 24:04.9 7:44/M
120 AUDREY QUILL 403 26 F 4 25-29 TC 24:05.3 7:45/M
121 DAN MORIN AUBURN ME 603 43 M 11 40-44 5K 24:07.3 7:45/M
122 VICTORIA BELIVEAU 302 14 F 4 11-14 TC 24:08.8 7:46/M
123 JOLA BREEGLE WASHINGTON DC 621 32 F 5 30-34 5K 24:08.9 7:46/M
124 JONATHAN LABONTE 191 32 M 18 30-34 TC 24:10.8 7:46/M
125 MATTHEW CAPONE 712 28 M 9 25-29 5K 24:11.5 7:47/M
126 MORGAN KNOWLTON 449 14 M 7 11-14 TC 24:12.0 7:47/M
127 MIA TURKINGTON 417 11 F 5 11-14 5K 24:19.2 7:49/M
128 JOANNA STOWELL CUMBERLAND ME 656 27 F 5 25-29 5K 24:20.2 7:49/M
129 JODI COLLINS 62 44 F 4 40-44 TC 24:22.8 7:50/M
130 JEFFREY BROWN 484 55 M 5 55-59 TC 24:23.7 7:50/M
131 KEVIN GAGNE MINUT ME 686 43 M 12 40-44 5K 24:25.9 7:51/M
132 JIM SAWITZKE 541 50 M 6 50-54 5K 24:28.6 7:52/M
133 JAY REILLY 708 55 M 6 55-59 5K 24:29.9 7:52/M
134 NATHAN DAVIS WILTON ME 609 22 M 9 20-24 5K 24:31.7 7:53/M
135 KAYLA ALLEN 120 14 F 6 11-14 TC 24:32.1 7:53/M
136 SUSAN REILLY 710 54 F 3 50-54 5K 24:34.2 7:54/M
137 MARIE VESELSKY 268 59 F 2 55-59 TC 24:39.4 7:56/M
138 REUBEN TRIPP 333 12 M 8 11-14 TC 24:42.1 7:57/M
139 TOM FAIELLA 481 26 M 10 25-29 TC 24:50.2 7:59/M
140 ALAN KINERSON 319 61 M 4 60-64 TC 24:52.2 8:00/M
141 LANA CASSIDY AUBURN ME 699 38 F 2 35-39 5K 24:52.7 8:00/M
142 PAUL CAIN 461 58 M 7 55-59 TC 24:57.4 8:01/M
143 DORIS PARENTEAU 314 43 F 5 40-44 TC 24:59.9 8:02/M
144 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 720 53 M 7 50-54 5K 25:00.1 8:02/M
145 JEFFREY WILKINS 235 35 M 13 35-39 TC 25:00.4 8:02/M
146 RON MORIN LEWISON ME 697 45 M 8 45-49 5K 25:00.8 8:02/M
147 JENNIFER BERGERON 76 21 F 3 20-24 TC 25:01.1 8:03/M
148 BRENDEN BARKER 560 24 M 10 20-24 5K 25:04.3 8:04/M
149 MATTHEW PETTENGILL 422 34 M 19 30-34 TC 25:06.6 8:04/M
150 KRISTIN TRIPP 332 34 F 6 30-34 TC 25:06.7 8:04/M
151 SANDY ALLEN 121 45 F 4 45-49 TC 25:11.8 8:06/M
152 MARK PETTENGILL 569 37 M 14 35-39 5K 25:12.2 8:06/M
153 MARSHA BENNETT 444 46 F 5 45-49 TC 25:14.6 8:07/M
154 KRISTEN ERICKSON 233 23 F 4 20-24 TC 25:14.8 8:07/M
155 CHARLES SAWYER 13 71 M 1 70-99 TC 25:15.0 8:07/M
156 MICHAEL NIXON 142 60 M 5 60-64 TC 25:17.1 8:08/M
157 NICOLE COURT-MENDEZ LEWISTON ME 606 19 F 5 15-19 5K 25:22.5 8:09/M
158 GIDEON TRIPP 335 9 M 2 1-10 TC 25:22.7 8:09/M
159 COURTNEY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 660 16 F 6 15-19 5K 25:24.8 8:10/M
160 PAM ASHBY 217 34 F 7 30-34 TC 25:27.2 8:11/M
161 SAMANTHA GARNETT 246 29 F 6 25-29 TC 25:27.5 8:11/M
162 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 613 20 M 11 20-24 5K 25:28.1 8:11/M
163 ALYSSA NILE 40 29 F 7 25-29 TC 25:29.4 8:12/M
164 LUCIEN RICHARD 193 42 M 13 40-44 TC 25:29.9 8:12/M
165 ADAM LEE 129 33 M 20 30-34 TC 25:31.0 8:12/M
166 CARMEL HOWE 248 39 F 3 35-39 TC 25:32.0 8:13/M
167 SHAWN CAMPBELL 739 27 M 11 25-29 5K 25:39.0 8:15/M
168 AVIVA TRIPP 336 7 F 1 1-10 TC 25:39.0 8:15/M
169 MELISSA FREEMAN 427 34 F 8 30-34 TC 25:41.3 8:15/M
170 JUSTIN PELLETIER 359 33 M 21 30-34 TC 25:43.9 8:16/M
171 ROBIN SELL 533 43 F 6 40-44 5K 25:46.9 8:17/M
172 MICHELLE WOOD 520 31 F 9 30-34 5K 25:49.5 8:18/M
173 TODD NEWCOMB 525 43 M 14 40-44 5K 25:49.8 8:18/M
174 TIMOTHY GOSS 584 51 M 8 50-54 5K 25:50.6 8:18/M
175 JULIA TRUSULO LUENGO 735 30 F 10 30-34 5K 25:52.4 8:19/M
176 ZACHARY DELEHANDY AUBURN ME 664 33 M 22 30-34 5K 25:53.2 8:19/M
177 DENIS OUELLETTE 47 35 M 15 35-39 TC 25:54.4 8:20/M
178 NATHAN CLEVELAND 571 28 M 12 25-29 5K 25:55.7 8:20/M
179 NANCY OUELLETTE 46 34 F 11 30-34 TC 25:56.5 8:20/M
180 BEN LAROCHE 471 16 M 10 15-19 TC 25:58.3 8:21/M
181 ERIN DUNBAR 190 32 F 12 30-34 TC 25:58.4 8:21/M
182 KASEY BOUCHER 134 22 F 5 20-24 TC 25:58.8 8:21/M
183 BROCK BERGERON LEWISTON ME 626 8 M 3 1-10 5K 25:59.9 8:21/M
184 AMY HEDIGER 298 35 F 4 35-39 TC 26:00.4 8:22/M
185 KELSIE LYNCH 563 11 F 7 11-14 5K 26:03.2 8:23/M
186 JORDAN TATE 537 18 F 7 15-19 5K 26:04.1 8:23/M
187 ANGIE LAROCHELLE 549 40 F 7 40-44 5K 26:04.2 8:23/M
188 DAVID HEDIGER 299 37 M 16 35-39 TC 26:04.7 8:23/M
189 MIKE OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 622 50 M 9 50-54 5K 26:04.9 8:23/M
190 PATRICK KEIRAN 381 47 M 9 45-49 TC 26:11.7 8:25/M
191 HAYLEY BARTON AUBURN ME 696 19 F 8 15-19 5K 26:12.2 8:25/M
192 THOMAS STOCKER BUCKFIELD ME 648 52 M 10 50-54 5K 26:12.5 8:25/M
193 RICK ROBINSON 507 54 M 11 50-54 5K 26:14.1 8:26/M
194 BILL TROMMER 224 62 M 6 60-64 TC 26:14.3 8:26/M
195 JANET NELSON 402 52 F 4 50-54 TC 26:15.3 8:26/M
196 BRITTANY LEGARE TURNER ME 662 28 F 8 25-29 5K 26:15.9 8:26/M
197 TASHA KADNAR AUBURN ME 661 31 F 13 30-34 5K 26:17.3 8:27/M
198 JEREMY DOANE 145 18 M 11 15-19 TC 26:17.8 8:27/M
199 KEITH BLAIS AUBURN ME 604 43 M 15 40-44 5K 26:18.0 8:27/M
200 JIM LAGERSON 108 43 M 16 40-44 TC 26:19.8 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 ERIK RIDER 387 38 M 17 35-39 TC 26:20.6 8:28/M
202 JOHN HOWE 355 78 M 2 70-99 TC 26:22.2 8:29/M
203 INNOCENT NDAZANA PORTLAND ME 651 33 M 23 30-34 5K 26:23.2 8:29/M
204 KRISTINA COLLINS 371 37 F 5 35-39 TC 26:24.0 8:29/M
205 LILY VINCENT 91 9 F 2 1-10 TC 26:26.9 8:30/M
206 DOREEN ADAMS 60 49 F 6 45-49 TC 26:27.2 8:30/M
207 GREG WHITNEY 146 59 M 8 55-59 TC 26:29.0 8:31/M
208 HEIDI DEHAAN 305 23 F 6 20-24 TC 26:29.9 8:31/M
209 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 340 340 M 2 0- 0 5K 26:30.5 8:31/M
210 MATTHEW ST.HILAIRE 749 28 M 13 25-29 5K 26:30.9 8:31/M
211 CATHY MALO 341 40 F 8 40-44 TC 26:31.2 8:32/M
212 MICHAEL DIXON 55 65 M 1 65-69 TC 26:32.7 8:32/M
213 PATRICK GRIFFIN 245 46 M 10 45-49 TC 26:34.0 8:33/M
214 MELISSA FIELD 550 40 F 9 40-44 5K 26:34.2 8:33/M
215 NOAH YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 666 14 M 9 11-14 5K 26:35.0 8:33/M
216 ELIZABETH ROTHE 323 34 F 14 30-34 TC 26:35.5 8:33/M
217 PAULINE VEINOTE 447 46 F 7 45-49 TC 26:48.8 8:37/M
218 MELISSA METIVIER 32 37 F 6 35-39 TC 26:48.9 8:37/M
219 MEAGAN RING 586 17 F 9 15-19 5K 26:53.8 8:39/M
220 DAVID JUTRAS 117 60 M 7 60-64 TC 26:54.4 8:39/M
221 LAREN LACHAPPELLE AUBURN ME 599 21 F 7 20-24 5K 26:59.1 8:41/M
222 SUSAN BEGIN 527 56 F 3 55-59 5K 26:59.7 8:41/M
223 SANDRA BROWN 81 51 F 5 50-54 TC 27:00.1 8:41/M
224 JESSICA SIBLEY 499 30 F 15 30-34 5K 27:00.4 8:41/M
225 LORRIE SIROIS 554 46 F 8 45-49 5K 27:00.4 8:41/M
226 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 645 39 F 7 35-39 5K 27:00.5 8:41/M
227 AMANDA MITCHELL 156 32 F 16 30-34 TC 27:03.7 8:42/M
228 JOE COTE 519 32 M 24 30-34 TC 27:03.8 8:42/M
229 HEIDI PARENT 48 31 F 17 30-34 TC 27:08.6 8:43/M
230 KENZIE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 612 19 F 10 15-19 5K 27:09.7 8:44/M
231 CHARLIE SUNNER DURHAM ME 629 62 M 8 60-64 5K 27:11.8 8:44/M
232 KELLY MICHAUD SABATTUS ME 596 38 F 8 35-39 5K 27:13.0 8:45/M
233 DAN PERREAULT 65 50 M 12 50-54 TC 27:15.3 8:46/M
234 PATRICK MALLON 715 23 M 12 20-24 5K 27:16.0 8:46/M
235 CHARLES LARGE 395 59 M 9 55-59 TC 27:20.4 8:47/M
236 GAIL BRETON 222 53 F 6 50-54 TC 27:21.6 8:48/M
237 SEAN DOUGLAS 163 40 M 17 40-44 TC 27:23.8 8:48/M
238 HOLLY BUSSELL 67 32 F 18 30-34 TC 27:24.2 8:49/M
239 GUENTER MEYER 196 61 M 9 60-64 TC 27:24.6 8:49/M
240 RONALD CHASE 102 72 M 3 70-99 TC 27:28.8 8:50/M
241 JULIE RAYMOND 213 34 F 19 30-34 TC 27:28.9 8:50/M
242 LAUREN BENNETT 577 19 F 11 15-19 5K 27:30.6 8:51/M
243 ZACK BARTLETT 362 28 M 14 25-29 5K 27:30.7 8:51/M
244 CRYSTAL BERGERON LEWISTON ME 625 34 F 20 30-34 5K 27:30.8 8:51/M
245 BETH MALLON 716 52 F 7 50-54 5K 27:31.0 8:51/M
246 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 605 65 M 2 65-69 5K 27:32.0 8:51/M
247 ARIANNA GREENE 370 13 F 8 11-14 TC 27:32.8 8:51/M
248 BREE BERGERON LEWISTON ME 627 12 F 9 11-14 5K 27:33.1 8:52/M
249 CHRIS JORDAN 391 42 M 18 40-44 TC 27:34.8 8:52/M
250 MARK BOULET GREENE ME 688 43 M 19 40-44 5K 27:36.6 8:52/M
251 RENE BOURGOIR LEWISTONQ ME 638 45 F 9 45-49 5K 27:37.0 8:53/M
252 JEREMY SAMPSON 53 15 M 12 15-19 TC 27:38.9 8:53/M
253 GUY MERRILL AUBURN ME 683 48 M 11 45-49 5K 27:42.2 8:54/M
254 MICHAEL ASSELIN 136 61 M 10 60-64 TC 27:43.3 8:55/M
255 DIANE DUBE 416 53 F 8 50-54 TC 27:44.6 8:55/M
256 ALICE RUVANE 236 49 F 10 45-49 TC 27:45.6 8:55/M
257 LINDA DAVIS 393 63 F 1 60-64 TC 27:45.8 8:55/M
258 ERICK COLBY 372 38 M 18 35-39 TC 27:46.3 8:56/M
259 KATY TRISCHLER 265 36 F 9 35-39 TC 27:47.7 8:56/M
260 CHAD WARD 374 27 F 9 25-29 TC 27:47.8 8:56/M
261 ASHLEY WARD 373 30 F 21 30-34 TC 27:48.2 8:56/M
262 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU 303 12 M 10 11-14 TC 27:49.6 8:57/M
263 RICK MARTEL 285 52 M 13 50-54 5K 27:52.9 8:58/M
264 KIRSTEN CRAFTS 438 32 F 22 30-34 TC 27:58.3 9:00/M
265 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 598 51 M 14 50-54 5K 27:58.5 9:00/M
266 MEGHAN ARSENAULT 361 26 F 10 25-29 5K 27:58.7 9:00/M
267 ERICA WEST 532 32 F 23 30-34 5K 27:59.2 9:00/M
268 SCOTT NAILOR 704 40 M 20 40-44 5K 28:00.4 9:00/M
269 HARRISON MCFARLAND NORTH YARMOUTH ME 646 11 M 11 11-14 5K 28:01.0 9:01/M
270 DOUG MCFARLAND NORTH YARMOUTH ME 647 39 M 19 35-39 5K 28:01.6 9:01/M
271 DONNA BERCE 490 50 F 9 50-54 TC 28:01.9 9:01/M
272 REBECCA BUCKLEY 82 37 F 10 35-39 TC 28:06.4 9:02/M
273 RENEE BARRIAULT 203 32 F 24 30-34 TC 28:09.0 9:03/M
274 EDWIN CAPONE 16 58 M 10 55-59 TC 28:10.8 9:03/M
275 EMILY JACQUES AUBURN ME 639 15 F 12 15-19 5K 28:22.2 9:07/M
276 ALEX FOREST 312 51 F 10 50-54 TC 28:24.4 9:08/M
277 DAN HARGREAVES 743 33 M 25 30-34 5K 28:28.2 9:09/M
278 ALEX YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 669 16 M 13 15-19 5K 28:31.0 9:10/M
279 LAURA GARDNER 705 24 F 8 20-24 5K 28:35.8 9:11/M
280 ANGELA JORDAN 239 33 F 25 30-34 TC 28:36.2 9:12/M
281 DIANA SARGENT 143 51 F 11 50-54 TC 28:39.2 9:13/M
282 CATHY BURNIE 199 64 F 2 60-64 TC 28:40.4 9:13/M
283 JAN KINERSON 320 60 F 3 60-64 TC 28:41.6 9:13/M
284 MARY HA 214 28 F 11 25-29 TC 28:42.5 9:14/M
285 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 654 38 M 20 35-39 5K 28:43.9 9:14/M
286 JULIE WILLIAMS 732 42 F 10 40-44 5K 28:47.9 9:15/M
287 AARON KANE MINOT ME 653 12 M 12 11-14 5K 28:48.6 9:16/M
288 PAUL JOSEPHSON 568 37 M 21 35-39 5K 28:54.8 9:18/M
289 SARAH LANDRY WALES ME 667 31 F 26 30-34 5K 28:56.5 9:18/M
290 BIANCA TRIPP 334 10 F 3 1-10 TC 29:00.3 9:19/M
291 JOE KUVAJA 582 31 M 26 30-34 5K 29:02.2 9:20/M
292 TODD CROSSLEY 95 41 M 21 40-44 TC 29:02.4 9:20/M
293 KAREN BEERS 531 45 F 11 45-49 5K 29:05.3 9:21/M
294 BRYAN LORD 564 30 M 27 30-34 5K 29:06.5 9:21/M
295 HEIDI MCCARTHY 128 32 F 27 30-34 TC 29:08.5 9:22/M
296 JACLYN MASTERS 726 19 F 13 15-19 5K 29:10.3 9:23/M
297 EMILY HARTNETT 728 19 F 14 15-19 5K 29:10.7 9:23/M
298 DUSTIN FORREST 492 37 M 22 35-39 5K 29:10.8 9:23/M
299 PRESTON POUSSARD 591 26 M 15 25-29 5K 29:11.9 9:23/M
300 DARIN FARRAR 572 52 M 15 50-54 5K 29:13.3 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 ELEANOR BEERS 529 11 F 10 11-14 5K 29:13.4 9:24/M
302 JAYCE KUVAJA 581 7 M 4 1-10 5K 29:14.5 9:24/M
303 BRIAN TAYLOR 748 28 M 16 25-29 5K 29:15.1 9:24/M
304 BRIDGET LAROCHE 369 35 F 11 35-39 5K 29:15.2 9:24/M
305 SARAH FRANK 380 38 F 12 35-39 TC 29:16.1 9:25/M
306 MEGAN LAVIGNE 200 33 F 28 30-34 TC 29:16.7 9:25/M
307 EMILY SCLAR 442 10 F 4 1-10 TC 29:17.1 9:25/M
308 TYLER FREEMAN 434 11 M 13 11-14 TC 29:20.4 9:26/M
309 APRIL JOYCE 260 38 F 13 35-39 TC 29:21.2 9:26/M
310 ANTONIO DUMOND 180 56 M 11 55-59 TC 29:22.1 9:27/M
311 CHRISSY DAVIS 271 33 F 29 30-34 TC 29:22.3 9:27/M
312 LEIGH CROTEAU 177 39 F 14 35-39 TC 29:23.1 9:27/M
313 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL 69 36 F 15 35-39 TC 29:25.8 9:28/M
314 LORI CLOUTIER 401 40 F 11 40-44 TC 29:26.6 9:28/M
315 MICHAEL PLEAU 206 35 M 23 35-39 TC 29:32.8 9:30/M
316 MIKE GIGGEY 534 63 M 11 60-64 5K 29:34.3 9:30/M
317 ERIN GUAY 521 34 F 30 30-34 5K 29:34.5 9:30/M
318 LIZ GILL 467 54 F 12 50-54 TC 29:42.9 9:33/M
319 BRANDON MICHAUD 543 13 M 14 11-14 5K 29:48.0 9:35/M
320 LORI LAVOIE 738 34 F 31 30-34 5K 29:48.2 9:35/M
321 ALMA ARANDA 478 42 F 12 40-44 TC 29:49.1 9:35/M
322 TYLER CONN 491 14 M 15 11-14 5K 29:55.7 9:37/M
323 KARI PRICE 557 28 F 12 25-29 TC 29:56.1 9:37/M
324 SHARON BERGERON AUBURN ME 673 56 F 4 55-59 5K 29:56.6 9:37/M
325 DENIS BERGERON AUBURN ME 674 58 M 12 55-59 5K 29:57.4 9:38/M
326 DEBBIE GOULD 2 46 F 12 45-49 TC 29:58.1 9:38/M
327 CONNOR KPLINGER LEWISTON ME 685 12 M 16 11-14 5K 29:59.6 9:38/M
328 EVAN PAIONE 11 46 M 12 45-49 TC 30:00.7 9:39/M
329 NICKI THERRIEN 290 41 F 13 40-44 TC 30:03.8 9:40/M
330 BARBARA GIRARDIN 281 48 F 13 45-49 TC 30:03.9 9:40/M
331 LISA COBURN 386 43 F 14 40-44 TC 30:05.6 9:40/M
332 KARL COLLIER 26 35 M 24 35-39 TC 30:09.9 9:42/M
333 DENIS TANGUAY 169 50 M 16 50-54 TC 30:10.6 9:42/M
334 MICHAEL CARROLL 130 57 M 13 55-59 TC 30:12.3 9:43/M
335 KATIE COTE 518 29 F 13 25-29 TC 30:13.9 9:43/M
336 CALEB YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 668 12 M 17 11-14 5K 30:14.9 9:43/M
337 KIMBERLY PLUMMER 412 16 F 15 15-19 TC 30:16.4 9:44/M
338 JODI WOLVENTON LEWISTON ME 601 42 F 15 40-44 5K 30:23.7 9:46/M
339 EMILY LOMBARDO MONMOUTH ME 650 15 F 16 15-19 5K 30:23.7 9:46/M
340 ALYSON FARRINGTON 185 32 F 32 30-34 TC 30:26.3 9:47/M
341 ERIN BREAU 176 34 F 33 30-34 TC 30:28.7 9:48/M
342 OWEN VINCENT 92 7 M 5 1-10 TC 30:30.2 9:48/M
343 ANDREA VINCENT 89 37 F 16 35-39 TC 30:34.2 9:50/M
344 JAMESON TREADWELL 399 9 M 6 1-10 TC 30:36.9 9:50/M
345 DERON TREADWELL 400 37 M 25 35-39 TC 30:37.1 9:51/M
346 RICHARD HARRIMAN 346 32 M 28 30-34 TC 30:47.8 9:54/M
347 NANCY FRENCH 354 44 F 16 40-44 TC 30:53.1 9:56/M
348 JESSICA AUDET 540 27 F 14 25-29 5K 30:54.7 9:56/M
349 ROGER AUDET 539 53 M 17 50-54 5K 30:54.9 9:56/M
350 KEITH SAWYER 409 60 M 12 60-64 TC 30:54.9 9:56/M
351 ROBERT L’HEUREUX 72 63 M 13 60-64 TC 31:03.0 9:59/M
352 AARON FANJOY 451 14 M 18 11-14 TC 31:04.9 9:59/M
353 JOE BERRY 548 58 M 14 55-59 5K 31:05.3 10:00/M
354 ELIAS ATKINS 733 12 M 19 11-14 5K 31:06.0 10:00/M
355 MELISSA PAIONE 460 19 F 17 15-19 TC 31:06.3 10:00/M
356 ANN EDWARDS 225 62 F 4 60-64 TC 31:07.0 10:00/M
357 JT WEAVER 744 27 M 17 25-29 5K 31:08.7 10:01/M
358 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE 10 44 F 17 40-44 TC 31:09.6 10:01/M
359 DAVE SIMPSON 552 51 M 18 50-54 5K 31:10.6 10:01/M
360 MIDGE LEBLOND 50 50 F 13 50-54 TC 31:11.1 10:02/M
361 TODD TRACY 398 34 M 29 30-34 TC 31:16.5 10:03/M
362 MICHAEL LAVERDIERE 559 42 M 22 40-44 5K 31:17.0 10:04/M
363 MICHELLE LAVERDIERE 558 37 F 17 35-39 5K 31:18.1 10:04/M
364 BETH LEBLANC 178 42 F 18 40-44 TC 31:20.2 10:05/M
365 LYNN COSTELLO 132 51 F 14 50-54 TC 31:21.8 10:05/M
366 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN 283 45 F 14 45-49 TC 31:22.5 10:05/M
367 JON THOMPSON 505 48 M 13 45-49 5K 31:23.9 10:05/M
368 DANIELLE AKERS 187 27 F 15 25-29 TC 31:24.0 10:06/M
369 KATHERINE HARDER 523 27 F 16 25-29 5K 31:24.0 10:06/M
370 JOSEPH BUTTITTA 524 27 M 18 25-29 5K 31:25.9 10:06/M
371 GRANT JEWETT 18 30 M 30 30-34 TC 31:27.3 10:07/M
372 DARBY SHEA AUBURN ME 687 13 M 20 11-14 5K 31:27.9 10:07/M
373 DAVID PROJANSKY 39 56 M 15 55-59 TC 31:28.6 10:07/M
374 SUE DUBOIS 9 61 F 5 60-64 TC 31:32.6 10:08/M
375 CAROL THIBEAULT 44 52 F 15 50-54 TC 31:36.5 10:10/M
376 ANDREA BREAU 287 32 F 34 30-34 TC 31:40.3 10:11/M
377 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 635 73 M 4 70-99 5K 31:42.4 10:12/M
378 ROBYN SPEARIN 493 30 F 35 30-34 5K 31:44.9 10:12/M
379 LISA HARMON 131 53 F 16 50-54 TC 31:47.9 10:13/M
380 PAULA SAWYER 14 63 F 6 60-64 TC 31:51.0 10:14/M
381 MELISSA RICHARDSON 221 17 F 18 15-19 TC 31:53.3 10:15/M
382 BRIANNA DEGONE 277 18 F 19 15-19 TC 31:53.4 10:15/M
383 ANGELA FOURNIER 337 38 F 18 35-39 TC 31:53.9 10:15/M
384 SASSERVELL CHIROPRACTIC 725 36 F 19 35-39 5K 31:55.2 10:16/M
385 KATE PRIDEAUX LEWISTON ME 670 24 F 9 20-24 5K 31:56.7 10:16/M
386 AMBER ROBINSON TURNER ME 631 22 F 10 20-24 5K 32:04.8 10:19/M
387 MARIE CAPONE 15 58 F 5 55-59 TC 32:06.5 10:19/M
388 WURELA LEVEV 734 46 F 15 45-49 5K 32:08.4 10:20/M
389 VENETIA AUBREY 506 42 F 19 40-44 5K 32:09.0 10:20/M
390 NICOLE ERICKSON 510 26 F 17 25-29 5K 32:10.6 10:21/M
391 KEITH TANNENBAUM 274 47 M 14 45-49 TC 32:15.6 10:22/M
392 SCOTT LYNCH LEWISTON ME 655 47 M 15 45-49 5K 32:16.0 10:23/M
393 KIMBERLY HINKLEY 702 23 F 11 20-24 5K 32:21.2 10:24/M
394 NANCY REYNOLDS 267 61 F 7 60-64 TC 32:21.6 10:24/M
395 DOUG HODGKIN 313 74 M 5 70-99 TC 32:22.6 10:24/M
396 CHURCHILL BARTON AUBURN ME 693 54 M 19 50-54 5K 32:26.7 10:26/M
397 BONNIE ROBBINS 38 42 F 20 40-44 TC 32:33.0 10:28/M
398 PAUL WITTEN 4 45 M 16 45-49 TC 32:33.3 10:28/M
399 GREG DAMIEN 721 31 M 31 30-34 5K 32:35.2 10:29/M
400 IAN LATHROP 94 9 M 7 1-10 TC 32:37.8 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 RACHEL HUTCHINSON 446 37 F 20 35-39 TC 32:38.3 10:30/M
402 ALLEN HANSON 509 41 M 23 40-44 5K 32:39.2 10:30/M
403 KERRY LATHROP 84 39 F 21 35-39 TC 32:39.2 10:30/M
404 SARAH LACHANCE AUBURN ME 618 12 F 11 11-14 5K 32:41.5 10:31/M
405 KENDRA ENGEL 731 29 F 18 25-29 5K 32:41.7 10:31/M
406 JEANNE BELIVEAU 149 44 F 21 40-44td>

TC 32:42.0 10:31/M
407 ANGIE WALLINGFORD 151 36 F 22 35-39 TC 32:43.9 10:31/M
408 JOLINE DUMOND 181 56 F 6 55-59 TC 32:45.1 10:32/M
409 CATHY SIMARD AUBURN ME 632 54 F 17 50-54 5K 32:45.5 10:32/M
410 JEFF KAZIN 240 30 M 32 30-34 TC 32:48.0 10:33/M
411 ERICA LORD 426 29 F 19 25-29 TC 32:57.6 10:36/M
412 AMY MORIN 695 22 F 12 20-24 5K 32:57.8 10:36/M
413 ALICIA PELLETIER 360 32 F 36 30-34 TC 33:01.0 10:37/M
414 TYNAN COLLINS 750 16 M 14 15-19 5K 33:06.5 10:39/M
415 SHARON NEWTON AUBURN ME 690 37 F 23 35-39 5K 33:29.3 10:46/M
416 JAYLYN METIVIER 96 12 F 12 11-14 TC 33:30.6 10:46/M
417 DALIA LAPINAS 501 21 F 13 20-24 5K 33:32.3 10:47/M
418 LYNN NORRIS 315 47 F 16 45-49 TC 33:33.7 10:47/M
419 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD 435 50 F 18 50-54 TC 33:34.5 10:48/M
420 KAITLYN TRUE 153 14 F 13 11-14 TC 33:37.5 10:49/M
421 BRYCE POULIN LISBON ME 663 7 M 8 1-10 5K 33:40.4 10:50/M
422 KYLE GIGUERE AUBURN ME 684 25 M 19 25-29 5K 33:42.4 10:50/M
423 NATALIE TRIBOU 103 25 F 20 25-29 TC 33:42.5 10:50/M
424 CONNOR DEAN 587 7 M 9 1-10 5K 33:43.9 10:50/M
425 R. DEAN 588 51 M 20 50-54 5K 33:44.9 10:51/M
426 CECILIA MILLER 27 9 F 5 1-10 TC 33:45.0 10:51/M
427 TRACEY MILLER 28 38 F 24 35-39 TC 33:45.8 10:51/M
428 MORGAN GIARD 24 10 F 6 1-10 TC 33:46.9 10:51/M
429 JOHN GIARD 20 42 M 24 40-44 TC 33:47.1 10:52/M
430 MIKE BROOKS 496 67 M 3 65-69 5K 33:51.0 10:53/M
431 SABRYNA MONTMINY 215 16 F 20 15-19 TC 33:59.4 10:56/M
432 JOHN DUBE 8 33 M 33 30-34 TC 34:04.2 10:57/M
433 CORBIN JACKSON 347 9 M 10 1-10 5K 34:05.0 10:58/M
434 ACADIA RUGULLIES 228 9 F 7 1-10 TC 34:11.2 10:59/M
435 JASON BEAM 567 42 M 25 40-44 5K 34:25.4 11:04/M
436 JILL KEIRAN 382 50 F 19 50-54 TC 34:29.1 11:05/M
437 ANDY HODGKIN 110 47 M 17 45-49 TC 34:31.0 11:06/M
438 PHILLIP JR. FROST WILTON ME 610 40 M 26 40-44 5K 34:33.2 11:07/M
439 ELANA NEVINS 512 39 F 25 35-39 5K 34:45.7 11:10/M
440 NINA WALLINGFORD 5 15 F 21 15-19 TC 34:49.6 11:12/M
441 KEENA SULLIVAN 286 40 F 22 40-44 TC 35:01.4 11:16/M
442 SHELLEY CASSETTE DAYTON ME 676 34 F 37 30-34 5K 35:02.4 11:16/M
443 MARY CUMMINGS 327 61 F 8 60-64 TC 35:07.3 11:17/M
444 MARTHA LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 630 59 F 7 55-59 5K 35:14.5 11:20/M
445 SUSAN BUNKER 292 53 F 20 50-54 TC 35:29.0 11:25/M
446 SUSAN POLAND 291 32 F 38 30-34 TC 35:29.2 11:25/M
447 TERI HEBERT 328 48 F 17 45-49 TC 35:32.6 11:26/M
448 SARAH STOCKER BUCKFIELD ME 636 48 F 18 45-49 5K 35:37.3 11:27/M
449 JOHN PRIBRAM 561 72 M 6 70-99 5K 35:37.9 11:27/M
450 JAYME TEMOKE 385 26 F 21 25-29 TC 35:43.5 11:29/M
451 STEPHANIE VIOLETTE 251 26 M 20 25-29 TC 35:53.1 11:32/M
452 STEVEN HODGKIN 42 61 M 14 60-64 TC 36:01.4 11:35/M
453 AMANDA BARTON 694 53 F 21 50-54 5K 36:08.6 11:37/M
454 BETHANY WELCH 202 21 F 14 20-24 TC 36:20.2 11:41/M
455 CHARLIE GUY 12 48 M 18 45-49 TC 36:20.8 11:41/M
456 DIANE GALLANT 364 55 F 8 55-59 5K 36:25.4 11:43/M
457 BARRY GALLANT 363 52 M 21 50-54 5K 36:25.8 11:43/M
458 CHRISTINE DONIS-KELLER 97 44 F 23 40-44 TC 36:30.7 11:44/M
459 JIM WELLEHAN 261 74 M 7 70-99 TC 36:33.5 11:45/M
460 MATTHEW METIRIER AUBURN ME 665 10 M 11 1-10 5K 36:36.9 11:46/M
461 ANGIE WHITE 396 58 F 9 55-59 TC 36:42.0 11:48/M
462 MAUREEN GOFF 34 65 F 1 65-69 TC 36:48.8 11:50/M
463 JEFFREY SLOAT 741 28 M 21 25-29 5K 36:51.6 11:51/M
464 RANDY MORIN 742 28 M 22 25-29 5K 36:52.7 11:51/M
465 TERRY KEOUGH 310 56 F 10 55-59 TC 36:54.9 11:52/M
466 REBECCA FIELD 138 29 F 22 25-29 TC 37:02.8 11:54/M
467 SARAH TAUCHER AUBURN ME 602 29 F 23 25-29 5K 37:03.1 11:55/M
468 TRACY BEAUCAGE 226 42 F 24 40-44 TC 37:06.5 11:56/M
469 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN 36 31 F 39 30-34 TC 37:14.7 11:58/M
470 COLBY LEVASSEUR 182 8 M 12 1-10 TC 37:18.4 12:00/M
471 KATHY LACHANCE AUBURN ME 619 43 F 25 40-44 5K 37:20.1 12:00/M
472 CORRYN LACHANCE AUBURN ME 617 14 F 14 11-14 5K 37:20.2 12:00/M
473 JAMES GROVER 278 38 M 26 35-39 TC 37:24.2 12:02/M
474 BRENDA LAGERSON 109 42 F 26 40-44 TC 37:25.5 12:02/M
475 JOLINE TATE 535 47 F 19 45-49 5K 37:25.8 12:02/M
476 DEBBIE HOWE 356 67 F 2 65-69 TC 37:33.8 12:04/M
477 CALD LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 689 8 M 13 1-10 5K 37:37.3 12:06/M
478 MJAL LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 691 34 F 40 30-34 5K 37:37.3 12:06/M
479 SYLVIA TONOLINI BRYANT POND ME 644 69 F 3 65-69 5K 37:50.9 12:10/M
480 ANGELA GOSSELIN 205 34 F 41 30-34 TC 37:56.0 12:12/M
481 STEPHANIE ROUX 7 40 F 27 40-44 TC 38:00.8 12:13/M
482 ALEXIS FREEMAN 700 9 F 8 1-10 5K 38:04.6 12:14/M
483 JAMES FREEMAN 701 35 M 27 35-39 5K 38:05.3 12:15/M
484 CHRIS CAVALLARI 437 34 M 34 30-34 TC 38:09.8 12:16/M
485 TRACY LARUE-HANSON 508 36 F 26 35-39 5K 38:11.6 12:17/M
486 JULIE WASHBURN 585 47 F 20 45-49 5K 38:18.4 12:19/M
487 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER 68 58 F 11 55-59 TC 38:21.7 12:20/M
488 LUANNE CRINION 41 57 F 12 55-59 TC 38:26.3 12:21/M
489 JERRY WHALEN MINUT ME 678 27 M 23 25-29 5K 38:32.4 12:23/M
490 MELODY FISH 167 40 F 28 40-44 TC 38:52.8 12:30/M
491 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 623 33 F 42 30-34 5K 38:58.5 12:32/M
492 DARCY REED 495 20 F 15 20-24 5K 39:01.2 12:33/M
493 VICTORIA BUNKER 293 19 F 22 15-19 TC 39:08.4 12:35/M
494 J HUNTER KING 111 61 M 15 60-64 TC 39:12.2 12:36/M
495 KATHLEEN KING 112 49 F 21 45-49 TC 39:12.3 12:36/M
496 DOREEN GOOLDRUP AUBURN ME 729 44 F 29 40-44 5K 39:21.5 12:39/M
497 HILARY TATE 536 20 F 16 20-24 5K 39:34.6 12:43/M
498 COLLEEN ADAMS 752 12 F 15 11-14 5K 39:37.3 12:44/M
499 PARKER ADAMS 753 30 M 35 30-34 5K 39:39.2 12:45/M
500 NATASHA MOORE 148 35 F 27 35-39 TC 39:39.7 12:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 VERONICA RUGULLIES 231 45 F 22 45-49 TC 39:47.2 12:48/M
502 KADRIAN RUGULLIES 229 10 M 14 1-10 TC 39:48.6 12:48/M
503 WENDY MITCHELL AUBURN ME 713 64 F 9 60-64 5K 39:55.3 12:50/M
504 DANNY CHOUINARD 6 51 M 22 50-54 TC 40:05.4 12:53/M
505 SHAYLIN COLLINS 751 18 F 23 15-19 5K 40:24.0 12:59/M
506 KELLY PLUMMER 411 16 F 24 15-19 TC 40:25.4 13:00/M
507 TRINA ELSMAN LEWISTON ME 592 40 F 30 40-44 5K 40:31.5 13:02/M
508 ERIN SIMPSON 220 23 F 17 20-24 TC 40:34.6 13:03/M
509 LISA TRUE 154 43 F 31 40-44 TC 40:45.5 13:06/M
510 GOLDIE EDWARDS 125 50 F 22 50-54 TC 40:48.1 13:07/M
511 SCOTT WHALEN AUBURN ME 680 55 M 16 55-59 5K 40:49.3 13:07/M
512 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN MECHANIC FALLS ME 675 17 F 25 15-19 5K 40:52.5 13:08/M
513 MERCEDES ARCHER 194 13 F 16 11-14 TC 40:53.9 13:09/M
514 JILL JUTRAS 118 59 F 13 55-59 TC 41:17.3 13:16/M
515 JEFF WIGTON 345 57 M 17 55-59 TC 41:36.9 13:23/M
516 JAYNE COMEAU 324 51 F 23 50-54 TC 41:37.2 13:23/M
517 KELLY ALLISON 746 30 F 43 30-34 5K 41:53.5 13:28/M
518 SALLY ROPER 745 27 F 24 25-29 5K 41:53.6 13:28/M
519 MARIA ALLISON 747 27 F 25 25-29 5K 41:54.0 13:28/M
520 BETH RECORD 424 49 F 23 45-49 TC 42:01.8 13:31/M
521 JESSICA NEWTON 201 30 F 44 30-34 TC 42:12.3 13:34/M
522 JONNIE AVERILL TURNER ME 634 32 F 45 30-34 5K 42:34.0 13:41/M
523 WENDY JORDAN TURNER ME 633 41 F 32 40-44 5K 42:35.3 13:42/M
524 HAILEY MOYNIHAN-STEVENS 188 11 F 17 11-14 TC 42:36.9 13:42/M
525 CRAIG CORMIER 562 28 M 24 25-29 5K 42:44.6 13:44/M
526 JEFF CAMPBELL 740 55 M 18 55-59 5K 42:44.8 13:44/M
527 JONATHAN COOKE 574 34 F 46 30-34 5K 42:47.3 13:45/M
528 MARK EVANS 476 55 M 19 55-59 TC 42:50.4 13:46/M
529 PRISCILLA ORMSBY 517 71 F 1 70-99 5K 43:06.4 13:52/M
530 SCOTT RECORD 462 49 M 19 45-49 TC 43:07.9 13:52/M
531 KELLY LEBEL ROY LEWISTON ME 641 44 F 33 40-44 5K 43:09.6 13:52/M
532 GREGG LATHROP AUBURN ME 692 39 M 28 35-39 5K 43:28.5 13:59/M
533 PEGGY VOLOCK 22 65 F 4 65-69 TC 43:33.4 14:00/M
534 TRICIA GIARD 25 40 F 34 40-44 TC 43:37.9 14:01/M
535 REGINA SENDZIK ME 614 41 F 35 40-44 5K 44:02.7 14:10/M
536 RYLEE SCLAR 443 6 F 9 1-10 TC 44:06.2 14:11/M
537 ANGELINA GIORGETTI 504 24 F 18 20-24 5K 44:24.6 14:17/M
538 ABBIE PETTENGILL 570 26 F 26 25-29 5K 45:11.9 14:32/M
539 JEAN BEAUDETTE 583 52 F 24 50-54 5K 45:12.9 14:32/M
540 LINDA GALLAGHER 100 60 F 10 60-64 TC 45:15.4 14:33/M
541 LOUISE WHALEN AUBURN ME 679 55 F 14 55-59 5K 45:31.8 14:38/M
542 GISELE PERREAULT 162 75 F 2 70-99 TC 45:41.8 14:41/M
543 KELLY BARRETT 99 45 F 24 45-49 TC 45:44.2 14:42/M
544 JULIE SIMARD 135 77 F 3 70-99 TC 45:48.0 14:44/M
545 JANET PERREAULT 64 52 F 25 50-54 TC 45:50.1 14:44/M
546 DIANNE BOUCHER 133 48 F 25 45-49 TC 45:50.5 14:44/M
547 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU 448 44 F 36 40-44 TC 45:58.5 14:47/M
548 EVE MARTINEAU 453 9 F 10 1-10 TC 45:58.6 14:47/M
549 TARA HADSELL MINUT ME 677 28 F 27 25-29 5K 46:02.1 14:48/M
550 MARY CASTONGUAY 280 35 F 28 35-39 TC 46:14.1 14:52/M
551 CATHY BLAIS AUBURN ME 643 50 F 26 50-54 5K 46:51.3 15:04/M
552 JENNA STEWART 575 31 F 47 30-34 5K 47:35.4 15:18/M
553 LANDON JACKSON 349 6 M 15 1-10 5K 47:58.6 15:25/M
554 KERRIE POULIN 351 36 F 29 35-39 5K 48:00.1 15:26/M
555 KORAH CUNNINGHAM 723 8 F 11 1-10 5K 48:24.1 15:34/M
556 JENNA KAE BROWN 724 35 F 30 35-39 5K 48:25.2 15:34/M
557 JIM SHEIMO 272 64 M 16 60-64 TC 48:37.4 15:38/M
558 SANDY PARADIE 322 60 F 11 60-64 TC 49:09.5 15:48/M
559 LISA CHARTIER AUBURN ME 649 44 F 37 40-44 5K 49:09.8 15:48/M
560 STEPHANIE BOYNTON 165 41 F 38 40-44 TC 49:10.2 15:49/M
561 JOYCE HIGGINS 375 80 F 4 70-99 TC 49:24.2 15:53/M
562 LINDA BELLMORE 321 62 F 12 60-64 TC 49:25.7 15:53/M
563 KEGAN RODRIGUE 405 11 M 21 11-14 TC 50:13.7 16:09/M
564 LYNN WITTEN 407 43 F 39 40-44 TC 50:50.5 16:21/M
565 TRACY MITCHELL PORTLAND ME 597 41 F 40 40-44 5K 50:50.6 16:21/M
566 ANGELA POULIN 155 13 F 18 11-14 TC 50:55.9 16:22/M
567 ARTHUR BURGESS 54 66 M 4 65-69 TC 51:37.8 16:36/M
568 MARAEKA MERCHANT 350 13 F 19 11-14 5K 52:06.6 16:45/M
569 DEVYN JACKSON 348 12 F 20 11-14 5K 52:06.7 16:45/M
570 BELINDA COOKE 573 31 F 48 30-34 5K 52:15.4 16:48/M
571 PATRICIA POULIN 353 64 F 13 60-64 5K 52:18.3 16:49/M
572 TERRY LEBRUN 352 40 F 41 40-44 5K 52:19.1 16:49/M
573 ROBERT GALLANT 377 66 M 5 65-69 5K 52:20.1 16:50/M
574 STACEY BILODEAU AUBURN ME 659 46 F 26 45-49 5K 53:10.5 17:06/M
575 KRIS SAMSON AUBURN ME 657 48 F 27 45-49 5K 53:11.0 17:06/M
576 ERIN CLOUTIER 551 37 F 31 35-39 5K 53:49.8 17:18/M
577 RONDA LECOMPTE 150 48 F 28 45-49 TC 54:02.0 17:22/M
578 JEFF BEDARD LEEDS ME 642 36 M 29 35-39 5K 54:02.5 17:22/M
579 ABBIE NIEMI 126 53 F 27 50-54 TC 57:04.3 18:21/M
580 CARMELITA PETERSEN 514 40 F 42 40-44 5K 57:05.3 18:21/M
581 ISAAC KING 300 7 M 16 1-10 5K 57:54.2 18:37/M
582 CONNIE KING 301 59 F 15 55-59 5K 57:54.8 18:37/M
583 TABITHA KING 304 39 F 32 35-39 5K 57:55.9 18:37/M
584 ANDREW AMES ME 600 12 M 22 11-14 5K 58:01.2 18:39/M
585 EILEEN FAIR 555 66 F 5 65-69 5K 1:01:12.1 19:41/M
586 CINDY HARRINGTON 296 60 F 14 60-64 5K 1:01:16.1 19:42/M
587 WANDA SPRAGUE 358 60 F 15 60-64 TC 1:01:16.6 19:42/M
588 CHELSEA HARRINGTON 297 10 F 12 1-10 5K 1:01:19.3 19:43/M


YMCA Fit Fest 2013 Teams

June 09, 2013


RaceWire


Team – PR Racing

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 21:12.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

433

JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON, ME

M 46

10

10

18:10.3

18:10.3

2

49

ADAM WEST AUBURN, ME

M 30

13

23

18:16.2

18:13.2

3

394

DEREK NADEAU SABATTUS, ME

M 33

18

41

19:05.2

18:30.6

4

540

DAN WORKS GREENE, ME

M 52

25

66

19:40.4

18:48.0

5

530

KELLY BROWN LEWISTON, ME

F 49

30

96

20:14.0

19:05.2

6

475

PETER REARICK HEBRON, ME

M 61

35

131

20:27.1

19:18.9

7

524

MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON, ME

F 36

45

176

21:09.3

19:34.6

8

548

AMOS WOODWARD AUBURN, ME

M 63

56

232

21:45.0

19:50.9

9

674

PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON, ME

F 49

62

294

21:53.0

20:04.5

10

127

TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON, ME

M 59

85

379

22:55.1

20:21.5

11

569

DANIEL MORIN AUBURN, ME

M 43

88

467

23:02.4

20:36.2

12

593

VICKI WATERMAN SABATTUS, ME

F 55

113

580

23:36.7

20:51.2

13

553

JEANNE WEBER LEWISON, ME

F 64

179

759

25:23.8

21:12.2

 

Team – Roasters

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 23:14.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

168

RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH, ME

M 34

26

26

19:48.7

19:48.7

2

572

GLENN GORDON MEXICO, ME

M 49

28

54

20:00.6

19:54.6

3

51

LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM, ME

F 45

32

86

20:24.1

20:04.4

4

605

STEVE MORIARTY CUMBERLAND, ME

M 63

70

156

22:26.1

20:39.9

5

148

MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND, ME

M 60

131

287

24:15.7

21:23.0

6

353

ALAN KINERSON GRAY, ME

M 61

139

426

24:26.1

21:53.5

7

498

SHANNON DOLAN RUMFORD, ME

M 32

214

640

26:45.5

22:35.2

8

354

JAN KINERSON GRAY, ME

F 60

269

909

27:49.3

23:14.5

 

Team – YMCA

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 24:51.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

509

BEN WHITE AUBURN, ME

M 35

54

54

21:39.7

21:39.7

2

135

ADAM LEE AUBURN, ME

M 33

128

182

24:09.6

22:54.6

3

237

PAM ASHBY MECHANIC FALLS, ME

F 34

166

348

25:06.0

23:38.4

4

134

HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN, ME

F 32

203

551

26:26.1

24:20.3

5

281

APRIL JOYCE AUBURN, ME

F 38

222

773

26:55.8

24:51.4

 

Team – Team Tripp

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 26:09.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

371

REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN, ME

M 12

57

57

21:46.9

21:46.9

2

373

GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN, ME

M 9

190

247

26:00.4

23:53.7

3

370

JEFF RITZ AUBURN, ME

M 34

219

466

26:51.0

24:52.8

4

374

AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN, ME

F 7

238

704

27:15.3

25:28.4

5

372

BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN, ME

F 10

301

1005

28:52.0

26:09.1

 

Team – Team Whittier

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 28:02.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

56

TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE, ME

F 46

19

19

19:09.3

19:09.3

2

91

SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN, ME

M 38

74

93

22:31.7

20:50.5

3

92

LILY VINCENT AUBURN, ME

F 9

163

256

25:00.2

22:13.7

4

333

DAVID HEDIGER MINOT, ME

M 37

198

454

26:19.3

23:15.1

5

332

AMY HEDIGER MINOT, ME

F 35

200

654

26:21.6

23:52.4

6

93

OWEN VINCENT AUBURN, ME

M 7

270

924

27:49.8

24:32.0

7

90

ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN, ME

F 37

275

1199

27:52.4

25:00.6

8

393

KIMBERLY YORKEY POLAND, ME

F 41

295

1494

28:40.3

25:28.1

9

206

MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND, ME

F 13

428

1922

33:30.6

26:21.7

10

52

DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND, ME

M 46

457

2379

35:36.2

27:17.2

11

38

BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS, ME

F 42

458

2837

35:36.7

28:02.6

 

Team – What were we thinking?

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 32:03.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

145

WENDELL BICKFORD STANDISH, ME

M 44

323

323

29:26.8

29:26.8

2

328

TYLER HILL SACO, ME

M 15

356

679

30:39.9

30:03.3

3

116

COREY EMMERT AUBURN, ME

M 25

378

1057

31:33.5

30:33.4

4

112

ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON, ME

M 47

418

1475

32:54.3

31:08.6

5

106

MARY HOLBROOK SACO, ME

F 49

459

1934

35:44.6

32:03.8

 

Team – CMO

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 39:35.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

361

ELIZABETH ROTHE TURNER, ME

F 34

149

149

24:36.5

24:36.5

2

364

ANNE MARIE KAYASHIMA
AUBURN, ME

F 52

443

592

34:39.0

29:37.7

3

366

TERI HEBERT LEWISTON, ME

F 48

484

1076

36:53.0

32:02.8

4

365

MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND, ME

F 61

508

1584

38:34.7

33:40.8

5

368

KATE BRECK LEWISTON, ME

F 26

516

2100

38:57.6

34:44.1

6

362

JAYNE COMEAU TURNER, ME

F 51

523

2623

39:24.9

35:30.9

7

360

SANDY PARADIE LITCHFIELD, ME

F 60

578

3201

49:48.9

37:33.5

8

369

KELLY DAVID GREENE, ME

F 32

586

3787

53:46.9

39:35.2

 

Team – Team Rush

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 45:22.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

172

NICHOLAS LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

M 13

318

318

29:20.3

29:20.3

2

151

JODY DURISKO LISBON FALLS, ME

F 35

532

850

40:25.0

34:52.6

3

147

JESSICA MALOY LISBON FALLS, ME

F 34

533

1383

40:25.0

36:43.4

4

154

BRENDA MARTIN DURHAM, ME

F 53

563

1946

48:22.8

39:38.3

5

173

KATELYN LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

F 18

573

2519

49:00.3

41:30.7

6

170

MATINA LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

F 38

574

3093

49:01.1

42:45.7

7

171

KEVIN LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

M 40

576

3669

49:22.0

43:42.4

8

480

LYDIA CIMINELLO TOPSHAM, ME

F 55

581

4250

51:11.5

44:38.5

9

418

TWILA LYCETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

F 54

582

4832

51:13.0

45:22.3

YMCA Fit Fest 2013 Awards




June 09, 2013




RaceWire

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 56 46 TC 19 19:09.3 6:09/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY AUBURN ME 401 22 TC 1 16:19.5 5:15/M
 

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILY VINCENT AUBURN ME 92 9 TC 163 25:00.2 8:02/M
2 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 374 7 TC 238 27:15.3 8:46/M
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 102 10 TC 124 24:02.5 7:44/M
2 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 373 9 TC 190 26:00.4 8:22/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 483 14 5K 109 23:32.7 7:34/M
2 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 334 14 TC 112 23:35.9 7:35/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ETHAN SCLAR FREEPORT ME 532 12 TC 15 18:39.2 6:00/M
2 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 219 14 TC 27 19:59.4 6:26/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 312 15 TC 33 20:25.5 6:34/M
2 MARIAH TREADWELL TURNER ME 670 18 5K 58 21:47.9 7:00/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 614 18 5K 3 17:16.6 5:33/M
2 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 176 15 TC 5 17:24.7 5:36/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE MCCABE LEWISTON ME 204 22 TC 82 22:48.9 7:20/M
2 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 77 21 TC 130 24:12.9 7:47/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL PONTBRIAND AUBURN ME 187 24 TC 4 17:23.1 5:35/M
2 JUSTIN LECLNIR LEWISON ME 580 20 5K 23 19:33.9 6:17/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 89 28 TC 48 21:17.3 6:51/M
2 JEANELLE DEMERS SABATTUS ME 234 26 5K 64 22:01.9 7:05/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 WES DANFORTH WINTHROP ME 466 27 5K 8 17:54.2 5:45/M
2 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 180 29 TC 24 19:39.3 6:19/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAQUELIN JANCAUTIS LUISTON ME 645 30 5K 72 22:28.8 7:13/M
2 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 185 32 TC 73 22:29.0 7:14/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 566 32 5K 2 16:35.2 5:20/M
2 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 262 31 TC 6 17:24.9 5:36/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON ME 524 36 5K 45 21:09.3 6:48/M
2 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 408 37 TC 55 21:42.3 6:59/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 31 37 TC 7 17:32.4 5:38/M
2 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 29 39 TC 11 18:14.4 5:52/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY MARCOTTE FALMOUTH ME 490 40 5K 60 21:50.7 7:01/M
2 RHONDA JORDAN TURNER ME 434 40 TC 87 23:01.2 7:24/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 258 40 TC 12 18:15.0 5:52/M
2 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 659 43 TC 22 19:32.0 6:17/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 530 49 TC 30 20:14.0 6:30/M
2 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 51 45 TC 32 20:24.1 6:34/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 433 46 5K 10 18:10.3 5:50/M
2 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 572 49 TC 28 20:00.6 6:26/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 457 52 TC 194 26:09.7 8:25/M
2 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 345 51 TC 211 26:36.2 8:33/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAN WORKS GREENE ME 540 52 5K 25 19:40.4 6:19/M
2 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 124 54 TC 34 20:25.9 6:34/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 126 58 TC 86 22:56.4 7:22/M
2 MADISON STEDL TOPSHAM ME 642 59 TC 89 23:04.1 7:25/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 165 57 5K 44 21:08.3 6:48/M
2 GEORGE ALEXANDER TOPSHAM ME 235 55 5K 78 22:40.2 7:17/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 222 61 TC 173 25:17.8 8:08/M
2 JEANNE WEBER LEWISON ME 553 64 TC 179 25:23.8 8:10/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 475 61 TC 35 20:27.1 6:35/M
2 AMOS WOODWARD AUBURN ME 548 63 5K 56 21:45.0 7:00/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 34 65 TC 440 34:36.0 11:08/M
2 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 389 67 TC 475 36:25.4 11:43/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 397 65 5K 152 24:40.7 7:56/M
2 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 55 65 TC 174 25:17.9 8:08/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 174 75 TC 548 45:43.4 14:42/M
2 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 141 77 TC 549 45:44.4 14:42/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 13 71 TC 116 23:39.9 7:36/M
2 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 388 78 TC 185 25:44.4 8:16/M