Emily’s Run 2012 Results

July 22, 2012




RaceWire



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MONINDA MAURUBE AUBURN ME 406 33 M 1 Top Fin 15:32.0 5:00/M
2 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 248 31 M 1 30-39 16:38.6 5:21/M
3 CALEB LANDLER BREWER ME 425 29 M 1 20-29 17:06.7 5:30/M
4 DANIEL PARTBRAND AUBURN ME 505 24 M 2 20-29 18:04.1 5:49/M
5 MOHAMED BARRE LEWISTON ME 530 18 M 1 15-19 18:17.9 5:53/M
6 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 276 17 M 2 15-19 18:33.9 5:58/M
7 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 66 14 M 1 11-14 18:38.9 5:59/M
8 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 30 36 M 2 30-39 18:40.4 6:00/M
9 CAMERON LEARY AUBURN ME 292 23 M 3 20-29 18:45.9 6:02/M
10 LAUREN LAROACHE ASTORIA NY 507 26 F 1 Top Fin 18:49.9 6:02/M
11 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 57 29 M 4 20-29 18:57.2 6:06/M
12 AARON DUPHILY FALMOUTH ME 490 27 M 5 20-29 19:19.1 6:13/M
13 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 213 38 M 3 30-39 19:24.6 6:14/M
14 JONATHAN WALLINGFORD TURNER ME 479 31 M 4 30-39 19:24.8 6:14/M
15 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 52 45 F 1 40-49 19:28.3 6:16/M
16 AARON COPELAND PORTLAND ME 195 29 M 6 20-29 19:38.4 6:19/M
17 ANNE MARTIN NEW YORK NY 172 29 F 1 20-29 19:44.2 6:21/M
18 WES DANFORTH WINTHROP ME 462 27 M 7 20-29 19:49.6 6:22/M
19 MATTHEW YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 498 17 M 3 15-19 20:00.8 6:26/M
20 KURTIS MCCANNELL MANMOUTH ME 416 23 M 8 20-29 20:19.4 6:32/M
21 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 197 13 M 2 11-14 20:20.6 6:32/M
22 CHRISTIE TEBBETS LISBON ME 13 42 F 2 40-49 20:25.3 6:34/M
23 TIM HEBERT LEWISTON ME 506 32 M 5 30-39 20:28.2 6:35/M
24 CJ BILLINGS AUBURN ME 93 26 M 9 20-29 20:31.4 6:36/M
25 SAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 249 26 M 10 20-29 20:38.8 6:38/M
26 RANDY JOHNSTON GRAFTON NB 475 45 M 1 40-49 20:40.3 6:39/M
27 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 293 44 M 2 40-49 20:42.9 6:39/M
28 DEBBIE RODRIGUE LEWISTON ME 364 38 F 1 30-39 20:45.0 6:40/M
29 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 7 53 M 1 50-59 20:45.1 6:40/M
30 TYLER HARTMAN LEWISTON ME 359 18 M 4 15-19 21:09.8 6:48/M
31 SHAWN HANDLER AUBURN ME 23 19 M 5 15-19 21:15.2 6:50/M
32 JEREMY WILLIAMS LISBON FALLS ME 263 31 M 6 30-39 21:21.3 6:52/M
33 TIM COOK POLAND ME 148 48 M 3 40-49 21:28.6 6:54/M
34 ENRIQUE SERRANO WOODSTOCK MA 487 35 M 7 30-39 21:34.2 6:56/M
35 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 319 48 M 4 40-49 21:38.5 6:57/M
36 NICK CAIN PORTSMOUTH NH 512 29 M 11 20-29 21:41.3 6:58/M
37 AARON BROWN ROCKLAND ME 536 30 M 8 30-39 21:44.6 6:59/M
38 FRANK CARNEVAIE QUEENS NY 508 42 M 5 40-49 21:47.6 7:00/M
39 IAN MARSHALL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 332 15 M 6 15-19 21:50.3 7:01/M
40 SPENCER DUNN AUBURN ME 257 14 M 3 11-14 21:51.5 7:02/M
41 STEPHANIE BATTIE BURTON ME 428 31 F 2 30-39 21:54.0 7:03/M
42 STEPHANIE BLAKE NEW YORK NY 314 28 F 2 20-29 21:57.0 7:03/M
43 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 69 36 F 3 30-39 22:02.0 7:05/M
44 RALPH FLETCHER AUBURN ME 250 61 M 1 60-69 22:04.4 7:06/M
45 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 346 48 F 3 40-49 22:14.6 7:09/M
46 KEVIN O’LEARY AUBURN ME 387 50 M 2 50-59 22:19.1 7:11/M
47 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 328 30 F 4 30-39 22:20.8 7:11/M
48 THOMAS HUNTER AUBURN ME 539 29 M 12 20-29 22:23.5 7:12/M
49 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 127 50 M 3 50-59 22:26.1 7:13/M
50 TOM SNOWE AUBURN ME 496 49 M 6 40-49 22:28.2 7:13/M
51 JASON LAMONTAGNE LITCHFIELD ME 381 36 M 9 30-39 22:29.0 7:14/M
52 JOHN MILLER AUBURN ME 432 51 M 4 50-59 22:29.1 7:14/M
53 JOEL PEPIN STANDISH ME 409 26 M 13 20-29 22:31.1 7:14/M
54 VICKI BRYANT SABATTUS ME 415 54 F 1 50-59 22:35.7 7:16/M
55 MICHAEL COURTEMANCHE LEWISTON ME 164 40 M 7 40-49 22:39.0 7:17/M
56 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 53 53 M 5 50-59 22:43.1 7:18/M
57 DAVID MAHER COLCHESTER CT 465 52 M 6 50-59 22:48.7 7:20/M
58 JOHN ST.CYR LEWISTON ME 285 44 M 8 40-49 22:52.9 7:21/M
59 DANIELLE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 334 26 F 3 20-29 22:58.0 7:23/M
60 GREGORY SHERMAN NEW YORK NY 173 28 M 14 20-29 22:58.3 7:23/M
61 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 183 58 M 7 50-59 23:04.8 7:25/M
62 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 181 32 M 10 30-39 23:08.8 7:26/M
63 MARIE VESELESKY PLYMOUTH NH 247 58 F 2 50-59 23:11.5 7:27/M
64 MATTHEW KOZA YARMOUTH ME 439 40 M 9 40-49 23:16.3 7:29/M
65 DARRELL MCGUIRE LISBON ME 378 36 M 11 30-39 23:20.2 7:30/M
66 CHIP KEENE POLAND ME 492 43 F 4 40-49 23:27.5 7:32/M
67 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 94 57 F 3 50-59 23:30.3 7:33/M
68 DICKSON MCCANNELL MANMOUTH ME 417 25 M 15 20-29 23:31.1 7:34/M
69 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 133 14 F 1 11-14 23:34.6 7:35/M
70 TODD MICHAUN SABATTUS ME 423 40 M 10 40-49 23:35.4 7:35/M
71 BRIAN CULLEN MELROSE MA 527 57 M 8 50-59 23:35.5 7:35/M
72 WENDY TARDIF AUBURN ME 68 51 F 4 50-59 23:38.2 7:36/M
73 JOHN PIKE LEWISTON ME 323 35 M 12 30-39 23:39.3 7:36/M
74 BERT LABBE, JR. TURNER ME 212 42 M 11 40-49 23:39.8 7:36/M
75 BRIAN STRESSER GORHAM ME 341 19 M 7 15-19 23:41.1 7:37/M
76 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 143 11 M 4 11-14 23:41.8 7:37/M
77 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 47 48 M 12 40-49 23:48.3 7:39/M
78 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 211 16 F 1 15-19 23:51.5 7:40/M
79 DREW EDMOND TURNER ME 436 14 M 5 11-14 23:51.7 7:40/M
80 RICHARD VAIL AUBURN ME 176 57 M 9 50-59 23:53.1 7:41/M
81 SCOTT NAILOR AUBURN ME 171 39 M 13 30-39 23:54.2 7:41/M
82 RILEY BERGERON AUBURN ME 291 25 M 16 20-29 24:11.4 7:47/M
83 MATTHEW CAPONE AUBURN ME 131 27 M 17 20-29 24:12.0 7:47/M
84 CHRIS WILLIAMSON AUBURN ME 484 44 M 13 40-49 24:12.4 7:47/M
85 LEONARD JONES AUBURN ME 26 40 M 14 40-49 24:14.9 7:48/M
86 ABIGAIL DUNN AUBURN ME 258 18 F 2 15-19 24:15.8 7:48/M
87 CALEB PINE AUBURN ME 279 23 M 18 20-29 24:17.5 7:48/M
88 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 177 28 F 4 20-29 24:20.6 7:49/M
89 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 329 45 F 5 40-49 24:20.7 7:49/M
90 BRITTNEY BELL POLAND ME 348 21 F 5 20-29 24:22.5 7:50/M
91 KRISTIN TRIPP AUBURN ME 142 33 F 5 30-39 24:26.2 7:51/M
92 ERIC GOULD AUBURN ME 372 32 M 14 30-39 24:27.4 7:52/M
93 FAITH SHAW LEWISTON ME 544 16 F 3 15-19 24:27.9 7:52/M
94 DAN MORIN AUBURN ME 451 42 M 15 40-49 24:30.8 7:53/M
95 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 3 34 M 15 30-39 24:31.6 7:53/M
96 HEIDI DEHAAN LEWISTON ME 159 22 F 6 20-29 24:37.0 7:55/M
97 AMANDA BURGESS BRIGHTON ME 454 24 F 7 20-29 24:37.0 7:55/M
98 NATE CHANTRILL AUBURN ME 514 24 M 19 20-29 24:38.0 7:55/M
99 PAUL MOLET PEMAFORD ME 495 61 M 2 60-69 24:38.1 7:55/M
100 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 294 29 M 20 20-29 24:40.3 7:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 83 55 M 10 50-59 24:41.5 7:56/M
102 KERRIE POULIN LEWISTON ME 310 35 F 6 30-39 24:42.7 7:57/M
103 RON MORIN LEWISTON ME 452 44 M 16 40-49 24:44.9 7:57/M
104 CORBIN JACKSON LEWISTON ME 56 8 M 1 1-10 24:46.4 7:58/M
105 SCOTT BURNHAM HARRISON ME 352 54 M 11 50-59 24:47.7 7:58/M
106 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 136 36 F 7 30-39 24:50.3 7:59/M
107 ELIZABETH OLLIVIER POLAND ME 241 49 F 6 40-49 24:50.4 7:59/M
108 RENDE BROWER ROCKLAND ME 531 55 M 12 50-59 24:50.6 7:59/M
109 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 325 24 F 8 20-29 24:52.2 8:00/M
110 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 124 17 M 8 15-19 24:53.1 8:00/M
111 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 35 28 F 9 20-29 24:58.2 8:02/M
112 JONHN MILEIKIS AUBURN ME 486 38 M 16 30-39 25:00.1 8:02/M
113 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 21 39 M 17 30-39 25:00.1 8:02/M
114 MARTIN BUMANN MONMOUTH ME 448 46 M 17 40-49 25:00.9 8:02/M
115 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 301 32 M 18 30-39 25:01.2 8:03/M
116 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 242 12 M 6 11-14 25:04.0 8:04/M
117 CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS AUBURN ME 254 34 M 19 30-39 25:08.1 8:05/M
118 MARK CHAFFIN SOUTH EASTON MA 355 22 M 21 20-29 25:08.3 8:05/M
119 JEFF BROWN AUBURN ME 361 54 M 13 50-59 25:08.4 8:05/M
120 KRISTEN ERICKSON AUBURN ME 354 22 F 10 20-29 25:08.5 8:05/M
121 NATHAN CLEVELAND ROSLINDALE MA 374 27 M 22 20-29 25:09.3 8:05/M
122 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 125 70 M 1 70-99 25:12.6 8:06/M
123 LIAM LEUASSEUR AUBURN ME 476 9 M 2 1-10 25:13.0 8:06/M
124 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 261 64 M 3 60-69 25:13.6 8:06/M
125 JERRY ALLANACH NAPERVILLE IL 431 62 M 1 60-69 25:14.2 8:07/M
126 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 20 38 F 8 30-39 25:18.4 8:08/M
127 VAN BECKMAN LEWISTON ME 529 28 M 23 20-29 25:18.5 8:08/M
128 ROBERT RAND LEWISTON ME 304 52 M 14 50-59 25:19.0 8:08/M
129 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 102 14 F 2 11-14 25:24.2 8:10/M
130 JEREMY PETROCELLI POLAND ME 178 34 M 20 30-39 25:29.4 8:12/M
131 ELIJAH MCELHANEY SABATTUS ME 373 32 M 21 30-39 25:29.8 8:12/M
132 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 44 38 F 9 30-39 25:30.2 8:12/M
133 CHANDLER SHORES TURNER ME 463 15 M 9 15-19 25:30.5 8:12/M
134 BRIAN SABINE SHREWSBURY MA 377 32 M 22 30-39 25:37.0 8:14/M
135 PAUL CAIN OXFORD ME 511 58 M 15 50-59 25:37.1 8:14/M
136 NICOLE COURT-MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 182 18 F 4 15-19 25:38.3 8:15/M
137 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 118 30 F 10 30-39 25:39.7 8:15/M
138 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 367 50 M 16 50-59 25:41.6 8:15/M
139 JANET BEAUDOIN LEWISTON ME 117 29 F 11 20-29 25:44.0 8:16/M
140 TREVOR SAUNDERS POLAND ME 227 13 M 7 11-14 25:46.2 8:17/M
141 ERIN PETROCELLI POLAND ME 179 33 F 11 30-39 25:48.8 8:18/M
142 DAVID STERLING AUBURN ME 335 18 M 10 15-19 25:51.3 8:19/M
143 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 316 42 M 18 40-49 25:57.1 8:21/M
144 JORDAN TATE AUBURN ME 445 17 M 11 15-19 26:01.2 8:22/M
145 TIM PERKINS LEWISTON ME 485 47 M 19 40-49 26:02.4 8:22/M
146 DAWN GRAHAM LEWISTON ME 245 33 F 12 30-39 26:04.7 8:23/M
147 COURTNEY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 468 15 F 5 15-19 26:06.9 8:24/M
148 KAYLIN LINUCK MINOT ME 467 13 F 3 11-14 26:07.0 8:24/M
149 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 145 8 M 3 1-10 26:07.1 8:24/M
150 GREG WHITNEY AUBURN ME 244 58 M 17 50-59 26:09.4 8:25/M
151 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 71 71 M 2 70-99 26:11.7 8:25/M
152 BILL TROMMER LEEDS ME 121 61 M 4 60-69 26:14.4 8:26/M
153 ALEX GAUTHIER AUBURN ME 295 24 F 12 20-29 26:19.1 8:28/M
154 PAM ASHBY POLAND ME 226 33 F 13 30-39 26:19.5 8:28/M
155 STEVE SIMONTON LEWISTON ME 186 48 M 20 40-49 26:26.0 8:30/M
156 MARY BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 239 35 F 14 30-39 26:28.4 8:31/M
157 JEANNIE GAUDET JAY ME 207 45 F 7 40-49 26:30.3 8:31/M
158 DEB LAVOIE AUBURN ME 433 52 F 5 50-59 26:32.3 8:32/M
159 DUSTIN OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 394 21 M 24 20-29 26:32.6 8:32/M
160 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 114 44 F 8 40-49 26:35.3 8:33/M
161 MICHAEL SCHIMSTOE AUBURN ME 460 24 F 13 20-29 26:35.4 8:33/M
162 MATT GAUDET JAY ME 208 51 M 18 50-59 26:35.4 8:33/M
163 ALICE RIEVANE POLAND ME 443 48 F 9 40-49 26:38.6 8:34/M
164 BEN CASWELL WINDHAM ME 466 31 M 23 30-39 26:39.2 8:34/M
165 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 313 77 M 3 70-99 26:45.1 8:36/M
166 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 95 64 M 5 60-69 26:47.2 8:37/M
167 MIKE OBERLANDER LEWISTON MA 393 49 M 21 40-49 26:48.3 8:37/M
168 NICK PIETTE HAMBURG GERMANY 459 27 M 25 20-29 26:49.4 8:37/M
169 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 128 48 F 10 40-49 26:49.9 8:37/M
170 EMILY HARTNETT AUBURN ME 519 17 F 6 15-19 26:53.0 8:39/M
171 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 180 31 F 15 30-39 26:53.6 8:39/M
172 S R BEGIN LEWISTON ME 204 55 F 6 50-59 26:54.5 8:39/M
173 PATRICK GRIFFIN LEWISTON ME 456 46 M 22 40-49 26:54.7 8:39/M
174 ROBBY BURNS AUBURN ME 321 53 M 19 50-59 26:54.9 8:39/M
175 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 67 45 F 11 40-49 26:57.9 8:40/M
176 DOT FOOTE ROCKPORT ME 547 52 F 7 50-59 26:59.0 8:41/M
177 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 382 60 M 6 60-69 27:00.5 8:41/M
178 SANDRA BROWN AUBURN ME 135 50 F 8 50-59 27:01.3 8:41/M
179 ALYSE CARNEY AUBURN ME 104 18 F 7 15-19 27:03.7 8:42/M
180 LIBBY MURPHY AUBURN ME 493 27 F 14 20-29 27:05.4 8:43/M
181 CAED LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 474 7 M 4 1-10 27:09.5 8:44/M
182 MARVIN LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 120 34 M 24 30-39 27:10.1 8:44/M
183 MJAE LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 119 33 F 16 30-39 27:10.5 8:44/M
184 SCOTT LESSARD HEBRON ME 419 40 M 23 40-49 27:11.0 8:44/M
185 WILL MCCLARAN PORTLAND ME 192 25 M 26 20-29 27:12.4 8:45/M
186 MAEVE CONNELLL NEW YORK NY 489 26 F 15 20-29 27:19.4 8:47/M
187 BONNIE MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 90 57 F 9 50-59 27:19.7 8:47/M
188 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 168 60 F 2 60-69 27:20.8 8:47/M
189 DANIEL PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 14 49 M 24 40-49 27:25.7 8:49/M
190 KEVIN MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 89 56 M 20 50-59 27:32.2 8:51/M
191 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN MA 384 31 F 17 30-39 27:37.7 8:53/M
192 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 210 60 M 7 60-69 27:38.1 8:53/M
193 DANIELLE BUMANN MONMOUTH ME 446 17 F 8 15-19 27:38.2 8:53/M
194 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 48 45 F 12 40-49 27:38.3 8:53/M
195 DENIS TANGUAY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 167 49 M 25 40-49 27:42.5 8:54/M
196 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 252 54 F 10 50-59 27:42.7 8:54/M
197 CHIP GROOVER LEWISTON ME 87 35 M 25 30-39 27:42.8 8:54/M
198 DARLENE SATLAIRE AUBURN ME 457 49 F 13 40-49 27:42.9 8:54/M
199 PAT LAYMAN AUBURN ME 412 50 M 21 50-59 27:42.9 8:54/M
200 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 216 50 M 22 50-59 27:44.2 8:55/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 1 41 M 26 40-49 27:45.2 8:55/M
202 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 206 50 F 11 50-59 27:47.0 8:56/M
203 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 31 49 F 14 40-49 27:47.4 8:56/M
204 MADI BUMANN MONMOUTH ME 447 14 F 4 11-14 27:50.2 8:57/M
205 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 169 49 F 15 40-49 27:50.4 8:57/M
206 CONNOR KAPLINGER LEWISTEN ME 438 11 M 8 11-14 27:50.5 8:57/M
207 DAVID JUTRAS POLAND ME 63 59 M 23 50-59 27:51.2 8:57/M
208 RENE BOURGOIN LEWISTON ME 360 44 M 27 40-49 27:53.2 8:58/M
209 DAVIS RICHARDSON BOYDS ME 391 62 M 8 60-69 27:55.3 8:59/M
210 DONNA STONE LITCHFIELD ME 526 20 F 16 20-29 27:55.6 8:59/M
211 DAN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 283 63 M 9 60-69 27:57.2 8:59/M
212 ALEX ROSS HAMPDEN ME 435 12 M 9 11-14 27:57.7 8:59/M
213 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 410 33 F 18 30-39 28:01.5 9:01/M
214 ASHLEY JUTRAS POLAND ME 64 14 F 5 11-14 28:01.6 9:01/M
215 CLAIRE SCHMOLL LISBON ME 72 53 F 12 50-59 28:01.7 9:01/M
216 BARBARA OUOLETTE MONMOUTH ME 449 45 F 16 40-49 28:05.1 9:02/M
217 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 144 9 F 1 1-10 28:06.5 9:02/M
218 NOAH WILMOT AUBURN ME 154 37 M 26 30-39 28:08.4 9:03/M
219 JAYNE BRISTOL HEBRON ME 82 35 F 19 30-39 28:11.5 9:04/M
220 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 146 38 F 20 30-39 28:12.1 9:04/M
221 SARA MARDEN LEWISTON ME 268 19 F 9 15-19 28:17.6 9:06/M
222 MALACHI WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 521 12 M 10 11-14 28:19.4 9:06/M
223 JENNY BERGERON LEWISTON ME 50 20 F 17 20-29 28:25.5 9:08/M
224 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 41 62 M 10 60-69 28:30.1 9:10/M
225 AMY PELDHAT HEBRUN ME 497 35 F 21 30-39 28:32.9 9:10/M
226 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 482 11 M 11 11-14 28:33.2 9:11/M
227 APRIL JOYCE AUBORN ME 399 37 F 22 30-39 28:33.2 9:11/M
228 ANTONIO DUMOND LEWISTON ME 123 55 M 24 50-59 28:33.5 9:11/M
229 KELSEA NELSON AUBURN ME 271 31 F 23 30-39 28:42.6 9:14/M
230 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 351 37 M 27 30-39 28:45.1 9:15/M
231 MATTHEW-ADEN TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 509 9 M 5 1-10 28:47.4 9:15/M
232 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PANS ME 429 12 F 6 11-14 28:50.5 9:16/M
233 PAUL JOSEPHSON AUBURN ME 483 36 M 28 30-39 28:51.1 9:17/M
234 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 327 41 F 17 40-49 28:54.2 9:18/M
235 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 430 38 F 24 30-39 28:58.1 9:19/M
236 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 298 39 M 29 30-39 29:01.5 9:20/M
237 TARA EREICIAN MINOT ME 427 33 F 25 30-39 29:01.6 9:20/M
238 JOYCE GAUTHIER PORTLAND ME 184 46 F 18 40-49 29:02.1 9:20/M
239 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 223 36 F 26 30-39 29:02.2 9:20/M
240 STEPHANIE GIROUARD GREENE ME 440 40 F 19 40-49 29:02.4 9:20/M
241 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 29 36 F 27 30-39 29:06.2 9:21/M
242 ANDREA GOULDSON WESTFORD MA 385 37 F 28 30-39 29:09.5 9:22/M
243 KENNETH LEVIN-EPSTEIN NEW YORK NY 315 30 M 30 30-39 29:10.7 9:23/M
244 KATHY EREICIAN AUBURN ME 426 32 F 29 30-39 29:19.3 9:26/M
245 HAYLEY BARTON AUBURN ME 337 18 F 10 15-19 29:21.0 9:26/M
246 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 81 32 F 30 30-39 29:25.7 9:28/M
247 JOAN WENZEL AUBURN ME 371 58 F 13 50-59 29:26.0 9:28/M
248 OLIVER HALL AUBURN ME 478 11 M 12 11-14 29:27.4 9:28/M
249 JONATHAN WEAVER PORTLAND ME 538 27 M 27 20-29 29:29.9 9:29/M
250 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 75 31 F 31 30-39 29:30.4 9:29/M
251 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 232 39 F 32 30-39 29:34.4 9:30/M
252 HAL EDWARDS OXFORD ME 434 59 M 25 50-59 29:40.4 9:32/M
253 JANIS MOORE LISBON ME 39 54 F 14 50-59 29:43.9 9:33/M
254 MICHAEL TRIBOU AUBURN ME 309 51 M 26 50-59 29:50.3 9:36/M
255 RILEIGH STEBBINS POLAND ME 43 12 F 7 11-14 29:51.8 9:36/M
256 HEATHER WILMOT AUBURN ME 153 33 F 33 30-39 29:55.0 9:37/M
257 MICHAEL GAUTHIER LEWISTON ME 17 52 M 27 50-59 30:04.8 9:40/M
258 JENNA-RAE BROWN AUBURN ME 491 39 F 34 30-39 30:04.9 9:40/M
259 ALVIN WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 525 39 M 31 30-39 30:05.0 9:40/M
260 NICOLE OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 88 47 F 20 40-49 30:05.4 9:40/M
261 LISA STURGIS WINDSOR ME 320 43 F 21 40-49 30:05.5 9:40/M
262 SCOTT LYNCH LEWISTON ME 455 45 M 28 40-49 30:06.9 9:41/M
263 ALYSSA DIPIETRO DURHAM ME 353 29 F 18 20-29 30:22.7 9:46/M
264 JOSEPH COTE LEWISTON ME 160 31 M 32 30-39 30:24.9 9:46/M
265 AVERY LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 306 16 F 11 15-19 30:25.2 9:47/M
266 CATHY BURNIE AUBURN ME 407 63 F 3 60-69 30:25.3 9:47/M
267 ALICE PAPATSONIS LEXINGTON MA 392 20 F 19 20-29 30:25.9 9:47/M
268 ANDREW SLOAT AUBURN ME 156 30 M 33 30-39 30:29.6 9:48/M
269 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 469 13 F 8 11-14 30:31.6 9:49/M
270 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 499 31 F 35 30-39 30:34.9 9:50/M
271 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 55 56 M 28 50-59 30:35.2 9:50/M
272 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 356 27 F 20 20-29 30:40.2 9:52/M
273 CHERIE LARSON AUBURN ME 243 41 F 22 40-49 30:41.9 9:52/M
274 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 40 29 M 28 20-29 30:47.8 9:54/M
275 VICTORIA BLEIVEAU AUBURN ME 480 13 F 9 11-14 30:48.7 9:54/M
276 IZZY LAYMAN AUBURN ME 411 14 F 10 11-14 30:48.8 9:54/M
277 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 414 72 M 4 70-99 30:54.2 9:56/M
278 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 219 47 F 23 40-49 30:56.4 9:57/M
279 JENNIFER SIMMONS TURNER ME 198 45 F 24 40-49 30:56.9 9:57/M
280 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 259 51 F 15 50-59 30:57.4 9:57/M
281 SHARON PHILBROO BERGERON AUBURN ME 289 55 F 16 50-59 30:58.2 9:57/M
282 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 420 8 F 2 1-10 30:58.4 9:57/M
283 THERESA CARR LEWISTON ME 25 44 F 25 40-49 30:59.1 9:58/M
284 DENIS BERGERON AUBURN ME 290 56 M 29 50-59 30:59.6 9:58/M
285 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 214 37 F 36 30-39 31:00.3 9:58/M
286 T. DEAN GARDINER ME 357 32 F 37 30-39 31:00.5 9:58/M
287 SOPHIE CHAREST AUBURN ME 404 14 F 11 11-14 31:03.1 9:59/M
288 MARGARET CRAVEN LEWISTON ME 273 67 F 4 60-69 31:04.1 9:59/M
289 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 34 55 M 30 50-59 31:06.3 10:00/M
290 KATE NADEAU PORTLAND ME 284 32 F 38 30-39 31:08.8 10:01/M
291 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 220 41 M 29 40-49 31:09.6 10:01/M
292 ASHLEY CLEAVES POLAND ME 383 16 F 12 15-19 31:15.0 10:03/M
293 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 129 57 F 17 50-59 31:16.5 10:03/M
294 STEPHANIE BANKS LEWISTON ME 228 36 F 39 30-39 31:19.4 10:04/M
295 ELLEN HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 96 29 F 21 20-29 31:20.6 10:05/M
296 GAIL BRETON SABATTUS ME 230 52 F 18 50-59 31:26.5 10:06/M
297 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 350 58 M 31 50-59 31:28.3 10:07/M
298 ERICA CASTONGUAY LITCHFIELD ME 272 33 F 40 30-39 31:29.3 10:07/M
299 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 108 73 M 5 70-99 31:30.9 10:08/M
300 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 51 50 F 19 50-59 31:32.4 10:08/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 WONDA LEVER AUBURN ME 546 45 F 26 40-49 31:32.9 10:08/M
302 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 28 60 F 5 60-69 31:37.9 10:10/M
303 NORM DUPHILY AUBURN ME 365 56 M 32 50-59 31:39.7 10:11/M
304 ELIZABETH STAUFFER AUBURN ME 264 18 F 13 15-19 31:42.0 10:12/M
305 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 9 14 F 12 11-14 31:52.7 10:15/M
306 TINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 302 43 F 27 40-49 31:54.4 10:15/M
307 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 10 41 F 28 40-49 31:56.3 10:16/M
308 MICHELLE GAGNE AUBURN ME 441 46 F 29 40-49 31:57.1 10:16/M
309 SONYA LARAMEE LEWISTON ME 358 42 F 30 40-49 31:57.3 10:16/M
310 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 126 62 F 6 60-69 32:02.8 10:18/M
311 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 152 34 M 34 30-39 32:05.4 10:19/M
312 JESSICA DUFULT SABATTUS ME 299 32 F 41 30-39 32:05.7 10:19/M
313 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 32 54 M 33 50-59 32:07.3 10:20/M
314 EDWIN SKIP 57 48 SMITH S 130 0 M 1 0- 0 32:17.9 10:23/M
315 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 234 56 M 34 50-59 32:19.0 10:23/M
316 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 138 47 F 31 40-49 32:24.1 10:25/M
317 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 8 44 M 30 40-49 32:27.3 10:26/M
318 KAREN GURNEY MINOT ME 458 37 F 42 30-39 32:28.4 10:26/M
319 WINDY FRANK AUBURN ME 188 35 F 43 30-39 32:29.0 10:27/M
320 MARTHA LEUASSEUR AUBORN ME 397 58 F 20 50-59 32:32.0 10:28/M
321 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 389 52 F 21 50-59 32:34.3 10:28/M
322 MELISSA LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 477 38 F 44 30-39 32:36.4 10:29/M
323 NOAH FRANCIS SALT LAKE CITY UT 396 13 M 13 11-14 32:36.4 10:29/M
324 ASHEY COMEAU LEWISTON ME 194 26 F 22 20-29 32:37.7 10:29/M
325 ALICIA PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 270 31 F 45 30-39 32:42.6 10:31/M
326 JESSICA SMITH POLAND ME 132 35 F 46 30-39 32:43.3 10:31/M
327 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 150 46 M 31 40-49 32:46.3 10:32/M
328 TODD CIFELLI LEWISTON ME 401 35 M 35 30-39 32:47.7 10:32/M
329 ELISE FRANCIS SALT LAKE CITY UT 395 11 F 13 11-14 32:59.8 10:36/M
330 JANELLE TAUDIF AUBORN ME 398 16 F 14 15-19 33:04.4 10:38/M
331 JESSICA BUTLER MONMOUTH ME 461 26 F 23 20-29 33:10.3 10:40/M
332 CATHY MAHER COLCHESTER CT 464 50 F 22 50-59 33:20.4 10:43/M
333 LISA HOUGH WINDHAM ME 22 42 F 32 40-49 33:25.7 10:45/M
334 CHRISTINA CIFELLI LEWISTON ME 400 29 F 24 20-29 33:31.1 10:47/M
335 LIGHTON GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 453 11 M 14 11-14 33:37.3 10:49/M
336 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 24 33 F 47 30-39 33:39.4 10:49/M
337 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 221 60 F 7 60-69 33:42.8 10:50/M
338 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 494 31 F 48 30-39 33:51.8 10:53/M
339 TISH CALDWELL POLAND ME 200 51 F 23 50-59 33:53.3 10:54/M
340 JEN LAMONTAGNE LITCHFIELD ME 379 36 F 49 30-39 33:57.1 10:55/M
341 ANGELA GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 262 33 F 50 30-39 33:59.6 10:56/M
342 CONNIE POULIN AUBURN ME 205 62 F 8 60-69 34:01.2 10:56/M
343 JOLINE DUMOND LEWISTON ME 122 55 F 24 50-59 34:05.2 10:58/M
344 GARY BIRON LEWISTON ME 16 54 M 35 50-59 34:06.6 10:58/M
345 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 92 38 F 51 30-39 34:06.8 10:58/M
346 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 33 60 M 11 60-69 34:12.0 11:00/M
347 EMILY COOPER POLAND ME 340 33 F 52 30-39 34:21.9 11:03/M
348 MARK STURGIS WINDSOR ME 324 46 M 32 40-49 34:27.7 11:05/M
349 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 317 41 F 33 40-49 34:32.7 11:06/M
350 TAYLOR TAR LEWISTON ME 413 18 M 12 15-19 34:37.1 11:08/M
351 SUSAN MARTIN AUBURN ME 338 60 F 9 60-69 34:40.9 11:09/M
352 KATIE CURTIS AUBURN ME 510 25 F 25 20-29 34:42.1 11:09/M
353 DON PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 76 32 M 36 30-39 34:57.4 11:14/M
354 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 481 43 F 34 40-49 35:00.9 11:15/M
355 MONA MURPHY AUBURN ME 275 60 F 10 60-69 35:17.2 11:21/M
356 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 112 64 F 11 60-69 35:17.4 11:21/M
357 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 161 28 F 26 20-29 35:29.5 11:25/M
358 DIANE MOORE FALMOUTH ME 110 62 F 12 60-69 35:43.3 11:29/M
359 COOPER LESSARD HEBRON ME 421 6 M 6 1-10 35:46.4 11:30/M
360 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 305 43 F 35 40-49 35:50.7 11:31/M
361 NICK LAWLER NEW YORK NY 488 27 M 29 20-29 35:51.6 11:32/M
362 BEVERLY JOHNSON AUBURN ME 522 48 F 36 40-49 35:58.3 11:34/M
363 ISAIAH WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 524 7 M 7 1-10 36:03.2 11:35/M
364 ELISE CASSIDY SOUTH PORTLAND ME 165 28 F 27 20-29 36:03.7 11:35/M
365 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 141 30 F 53 30-39 36:05.5 11:36/M
366 BILLY HUNTER AUBURN ME 253 57 M 36 50-59 36:08.7 11:37/M
367 NICOLE CHAPMAN LEWISTON ME 98 30 F 54 30-39 36:09.6 11:37/M
368 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 260 29 M 30 20-29 36:22.4 11:42/M
369 KRISTIN CRONKITE ROCKPORT ME 100 36 F 55 30-39 36:28.1 11:44/M
370 NANCY BELL POLAND ME 224 46 F 37 40-49 36:37.3 11:46/M
371 MARGARET REARICK HEBRON ME 99 60 F 13 60-69 36:47.4 11:50/M
372 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 312 66 F 14 60-69 36:49.8 11:50/M
373 ASLAUG ASGEIRSDOTTIR AUBURN ME 520 46 F 38 40-49 36:54.2 11:52/M
374 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 240 41 F 39 40-49 36:57.1 11:53/M
375 CHARLIE GUY MECHANIC FALLS ME 38 47 M 33 40-49 36:58.3 11:53/M
376 SARAH LITCHFIELD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 444 40 F 40 40-49 37:03.5 11:55/M
377 JENNIFER RICHERT AUBURN ME 235 35 F 56 30-39 37:05.0 11:55/M
378 DEVON ALLEN PORTLAND ME 196 24 F 28 20-29 37:09.7 11:57/M
379 SUSAN PEPIN AUBURN ME 408 51 F 25 50-59 37:10.4 11:57/M
380 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER CASCO ME 61 57 F 26 50-59 37:20.0 12:00/M
381 JULIA LUENGO PORTLAND ME 537 29 F 29 20-29 37:23.9 12:01/M
382 CAROLINE ELLIS DENVER CO 535 32 F 57 30-39 37:26.2 12:02/M
383 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 4 50 M 37 50-59 37:28.0 12:03/M
384 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 281 12 F 14 11-14 37:33.9 12:04/M
385 PAMELE ROY LEWISTON ME 297 48 F 41 40-49 37:34.5 12:05/M
386 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 233 55 F 27 50-59 37:38.6 12:06/M
387 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 405 11 F 15 11-14 37:46.5 12:09/M
388 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 403 45 M 34 40-49 37:51.2 12:10/M
389 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 282 32 F 58 30-39 37:51.4 12:10/M
390 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 74 59 F 28 50-59 38:03.5 12:14/M
391 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 105 56 M 38 50-59 38:16.1 12:18/M
392 MATTHE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 503 11 M 15 11-14 38:16.8 12:18/M
393 LAUREN JUTRAS POLAND ME 65 12 F 16 11-14 38:20.6 12:20/M
394 HAILEY MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 534 10 F 3 1-10 38:26.6 12:21/M
395 CHARLOTTE CARROLL RAYMOND ME 225 37 F 59 30-39 38:28.0 12:22/M
396 DIANE NADEAU LEWISTON ME 203 57 F 29 50-59 38:36.6 12:25/M
397 HEATHER NAILOR AUBURN ME 209 36 F 60 30-39 38:38.6 12:25/M
398 JOAN LUFKIN LEWISTON ME 222 54 F 30 50-59 38:49.6 12:29/M
399 NIKKI FENNELLY LISBON FALLS ME 157 30 F 61 30-39 38:50.6 12:29/M
400 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 106 56 F 31 50-59 38:52.1 12:30/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 J HUNTER KING POLAND ME 77 60 M 12 60-69 39:00.0 12:32/M
402 KATHLEEN KING POLAND ME 78 48 F 42 40-49 39:00.2 12:32/M
403 MATTHEW BELL LIVERMORE ME 517 11 M 16 11-14 39:19.0 12:39/M
404 AMANDA BELL LIVERMORE ME 217 31 F 62 30-39 39:19.2 12:39/M
405 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 190 60 F 15 60-69 39:43.3 12:46/M
406 CONNOR DEAN GARDINER ME 363 6 M 8 1-10 39:47.0 12:48/M
407 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 59 54 M 39 50-59 39:54.7 12:50/M
408 REGINALD DEAN GARDINER ME 362 50 M 40 50-59 39:57.3 12:51/M
409 JACKSON KEENE III LEWISTON ME 541 26 M 31 20-29 39:59.4 12:51/M
410 RANDY MORIN AUBURN ME 470 27 M 32 20-29 39:59.5 12:51/M
411 JEFF SROAT ROXLAND ME 442 27 M 33 20-29 40:00.1 12:52/M
412 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 27 39 F 63 30-39 40:28.5 13:01/M
413 CORA BRAUNFELS LITCHFIELD ME 380 11 F 17 11-14 40:31.7 13:02/M
414 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 19 49 F 43 40-49 40:41.6 13:05/M
415 JEN CHANTRILL SEATTLE WA 518 28 F 30 20-29 40:43.1 13:06/M
416 KANLYN ANDERSON NEW YORK NY 501 27 F 31 20-29 40:43.6 13:06/M
417 JEFF CAMPBELL AUBURN ME 540 53 M 41 50-59 40:45.2 13:06/M
418 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 388 18 F 15 15-19 40:47.8 13:07/M
419 CONNON COBARN (JOSEF) AUBURN ME 390 18 M 13 15-19 40:48.7 13:07/M
420 HANNAH STANFFER AUBURN ME 424 13 F 18 11-14 40:49.4 13:07/M
421 CRAIG CORMIER NEW YORK NY 500 28 M 34 20-29 40:50.1 13:08/M
422 JOHN CHANTRILL AUBURN ME 515 55 M 42 50-59 40:53.1 13:09/M
423 JAIMIE GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 113 40 F 44 40-49 40:54.3 13:09/M
424 LINDSEY LESSARD HEBRON ME 422 29 F 32 20-29 41:17.2 13:16/M
425 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 229 30 F 64 30-39 41:23.6 13:18/M
426 KATHERINE HARDER PASADENA CA 347 26 F 33 20-29 41:25.2 13:19/M
427 JENNIFER LEVER WYTHEVILLE VA 349 26 F 34 20-29 41:25.5 13:19/M
428 ELISE SYPHERS AUBURN ME 504 9 F 4 1-10 41:37.6 13:23/M
429 MARY JAQUES AUBURN ME 513 42 F 45 40-49 41:38.0 13:23/M
430 FRANCES STAUFFER AUBURN ME 265 41 F 46 40-49 41:47.9 13:26/M
431 CINDY BERNARD AUBURN ME 218 53 F 32 50-59 42:08.9 13:33/M
432 NANCY LONG LEWISTON ME 202 55 F 33 50-59 42:36.1 13:42/M
433 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 62 65 M 13 60-69 43:34.7 14:01/M
434 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 473 6 F 5 1-10 43:37.8 14:01/M
435 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 12 50 F 34 50-59 43:44.3 14:04/M
436 PARKER LESSARD HEBRON ME 418 9 M 9 1-10 43:54.7 14:07/M
437 ANGELINA GIORGETTI BELMONT MA 2 23 F 35 20-29 44:22.5 14:16/M
438 KELSEY RODREIGUIZ LEWISTEN ME 450 22 F 36 20-29 44:23.0 14:16/M
439 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 15 51 F 35 50-59 44:35.2 14:20/M
440 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 528 77 F 1 70-99 44:43.1 14:23/M
441 TIRZAH WINSLOW NEW GLOUCESTER ME 523 9 F 6 1-10 44:53.9 14:26/M
442 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 251 39 F 65 30-39 45:00.6 14:28/M
443 SUZANNE CARNEY AUBURN ME 103 44 F 47 40-49 45:05.4 14:30/M
444 JENA FEE AUBURN ME 533 13 F 19 11-14 45:44.8 14:42/M
445 JESSICA VOTER AUBURN ME 545 28 F 37 20-29 45:49.7 14:44/M
446 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 267 64 F 16 60-69 45:51.2 14:45/M
447 KATHY PUPUIS WINTHROP ME 543 41 F 48 40-49 45:55.1 14:46/M
448 LEEANNA MOYNIHAN AUBURN ME 532 10 F 7 1-10 46:09.8 14:50/M
449 DAWN BATES FARMINGDALE ME 542 41 F 49 40-49 46:11.6 14:51/M
450 JOYCE SMITH AUBURN ME 187 36 F 66 30-39 46:56.0 15:05/M
451 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 437 8 F 8 1-10 47:07.4 15:09/M
452 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 322 34 F 67 30-39 47:35.5 15:18/M
453 JAMES SHEIMO AUBURN ME 91 63 M 14 60-69 47:54.6 15:24/M
454 JENNA STEWART OXFORD ME 345 30 F 68 30-39 48:19.1 15:32/M
455 BELINDA COOKE OXFORD ME 343 30 F 69 30-39 49:13.5 15:50/M
456 ROSARIA CHANTRILL AUBURN ME 516 54 F 36 50-59 49:16.9 15:50/M
457 LISA MORGAN AUBURN ME 97 51 F 37 50-59 49:44.3 15:59/M
458 LIAM HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 548 7 M 10 1-10 50:33.5 16:15/M
459 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 288 36 F 70 30-39 50:34.7 16:16/M
460 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 370 15 F 16 15-19 51:51.9 16:40/M
461 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 18 52 F 38 50-59 54:11.8 17:25/M
462 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 369 15 F 17 15-19 55:03.6 17:42/M
463 RANDI PLUMMER POLAND ME 368 51 F 39 50-59 55:36.7 17:53/M
464 DENNIS CORMIER AUBURN ME 502 60 M 15 60-69 56:38.5 18:13/M
465 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 79 59 F 40 50-59 57:23.3 18:27/M
466 PATRICK PELLICUA AUBURN ME 472 59 F 41 50-59 57:26.0 18:28/M
467 JOE PELLICCIA AUBURN ME 471 60 M 16 60-69 57:27.0 18:28/M