Emily’s Run 2013 Awards


July 21, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE SUMNER 545 19 5K 8 18:02.1 5:48/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY 366 22 TC 1 16:43.4 5:23/M
 

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 AVIVA TRIPP 336 7 TC 167 25:39.0 8:15/M
2 LILY VINCENT 91 9 TC 204 26:26.9 8:30/M
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR 101 10 TC 106 23:41.7 7:37/M
2 GIDEON TRIPP 335 9 TC 157 25:22.7 8:09/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SYDNEY SIROIS 553 14 5K 80 22:45.0 7:19/M
2 OLIVIA PAIONE 450 14 TC 112 23:56.7 7:42/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ETHAN SCLAR 441 12 TC 17 19:28.2 6:16/M
2 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 593 14 5K 19 19:30.1 6:16/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SMITH 284 15 TC 48 21:25.6 6:53/M
2 AUDREY BENNETT 445 18 TC 54 21:46.8 7:00/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAM REILLY 709 19 5K 2 16:55.4 5:26/M
2 HARRISON KNOWLTON 164 15 TC 7 18:01.4 5:48/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE MCCABE 192 22 TC 78 22:44.0 7:19/M
2 REBECCA BARTON 566 21 5K 109 23:46.7 7:39/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 175 24 TC 9 18:06.8 5:49/M
2 NICHOLAS MERRILL 511 24 5K 29 20:05.2 6:27/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE THERIAULT 88 28 TC 44 21:13.7 6:49/M
2 SARAH GARDNER 706 27 5K 84 22:49.5 7:20/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON MCGONAGLE 711 28 5K 4 17:26.1 5:36/M
2 SAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 615 27 5K 5 17:38.0 5:40/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNE MARTIN 288 30 5K 41 21:09.6 6:48/M
2 STEPHANIE BEATTIE 173 32 TC 49 21:33.4 6:56/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 616 32 5K 3 17:17.0 5:33/M
2 ADAM ZUKOWSKI 241 31 TC 6 17:44.7 5:42/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALICE OUTSLAY 436 35 TC 67 22:16.9 7:10/M
2 LANA CASSIDY AUBURN ME 699 38 5K 140 24:52.7 8:00/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN METIVIER 31 37 TC 10 18:18.6 5:53/M
2 EBEN MILLER 29 39 TC 13 18:38.0 5:59/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBRA MORIN-OUELLETTE 218 44 TC 55 21:48.5 7:01/M
2 JESSICA SAMSON 19 40 TC 60 22:01.1 7:05/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR 237 40 TC 15 18:48.1 6:03/M
2 TYRONE FULGHAN 479 43 TC 23 19:44.1 6:21/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA MESERVE 56 46 TC 26 19:59.2 6:26/M
2 KELLY BROWN 439 49 TC 27 20:00.1 6:26/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN GAGNON 542 46 TC 12 18:36.4 5:59/M
2 CHRIS IRISH 137 47 TC 18 19:28.9 6:16/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM FOTTER FRANCESTOWN ME 681 50 5K 59 22:00.4 7:04/M
2 BERYLE MARTIN 580 50 5K 64 22:13.6 7:09/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILLY NICOLS 546 51 5K 28 20:04.8 6:27/M
2 LARRY LAROCHE 122 54 TC 42 21:10.3 6:48/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELINDA HARDER 123 58 TC 91 23:04.9 7:25/M
2 MARIE VESELSKY 268 59 TC 136 24:39.4 7:56/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON ME 595 55 5K 50 21:35.5 6:56/M
2 SEAN KEOUGH 311 57 TC 62 22:04.4 7:06/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDA DAVIS 393 63 TC 255 27:45.8 8:55/M
2 CATHY BURNIE 199 64 TC 280 28:40.4 9:13/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER REARICK 415 61 TC 58 21:51.7 7:02/M
2 RALPH FLETCHER 269 62 TC 77 22:40.3 7:17/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN GOFF 34 65 TC 460 36:48.8 11:50/M
2 DEBBIE HOWE 356 67 TC 474 37:33.8 12:04/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL DIXON 55 65 TC 210 26:32.7 8:32/M
2 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 605 65 5K 244 27:32.0 8:51/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PRISCILLA ORMSBY 517 71 5K 527 43:06.4 13:52/M
2 GISELE PERREAULT 162 75 TC 540 45:41.8 14:41/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES SAWYER 13 71 TC 154 25:15.0 8:07/M
2 JOHN HOWE 355 78 TC 201 26:22.2 8:29/M