Emily’s Run 2013 Results

July 21, 2013




Results By RaceWire

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY 366 22 M 1 Top Fin TC 16:43.4 5:23/M
2 SAM REILLY 709 19 M 1 15-19 5K 16:55.4 5:26/M
3 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 616 32 M 1 30-34 5K 17:17.0 5:33/M
4 JON MCGONAGLE 711 28 M 1 25-29 5K 17:26.1 5:36/M
5 SAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 615 27 M 2 25-29 5K 17:38.0 5:40/M
6 ADAM ZUKOWSKI 241 31 M 2 30-34 TC 17:44.7 5:42/M
7 HARRISON KNOWLTON 164 15 M 2 15-19 TC 18:01.4 5:48/M
8 MICHELLE SUMNER 545 19 F 1 Top Fin 5K 18:02.1 5:48/M
9 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 175 24 M 1 20-24 TC 18:06.8 5:49/M
10 RYAN METIVIER 31 37 M 1 35-39 TC 18:18.6 5:53/M
11 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON 211 33 M 3 30-34 TC 18:27.4 5:56/M
12 JOHN GAGNON 542 46 M 1 45-49 TC 18:36.4 5:59/M
13 EBEN MILLER 29 39 M 2 35-39 TC 18:38.0 5:59/M
14 ADAM WEST 49 30 M 4 30-34 TC 18:45.6 6:02/M
15 SHANE LEVASSEUR 237 40 M 1 40-44 TC 18:48.1 6:03/M
16 AARON DUPHILY 717 28 M 3 25-29 5K 19:08.0 6:09/M
17 ETHAN SCLAR 441 12 M 1 11-14 TC 19:28.2 6:16/M
18 CHRIS IRISH 137 47 M 2 45-49 TC 19:28.9 6:16/M
19 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 593 14 M 2 11-14 5K 19:30.1 6:16/M
20 GLENN GORDON 463 49 M 3 45-49 TC 19:37.4 6:18/M
21 ALAN GROUDLE 168 29 M 4 25-29 TC 19:41.2 6:20/M
22 RYAN BARNES 157 34 M 5 30-34 TC 19:43.8 6:20/M
23 TYRONE FULGHAN 479 43 M 2 40-44 TC 19:44.1 6:21/M
24 JORDAN ORR 502 27 M 5 25-29 5K 19:53.7 6:24/M
25 EUGUENE FERGUSON AUBURN ME 620 38 M 3 35-39 5K 19:55.5 6:24/M
26 TINA MESERVE 56 46 F 1 45-49 TC 19:59.2 6:26/M
27 KELLY BROWN 439 49 F 2 45-49 TC 20:00.1 6:26/M
28 BILLY NICOLS 546 51 M 1 50-54 5K 20:04.8 6:27/M
29 NICHOLAS MERRILL 511 24 M 2 20-24 5K 20:05.2 6:27/M
30 CAMERON LEARY AUBURN ME 672 24 M 3 20-24 5K 20:14.4 6:30/M
31 NICK CAIN 556 30 M 6 30-34 TC 20:15.9 6:31/M
32 SPENCER DUNN 528 15 M 3 15-19 5K 20:25.1 6:34/M
33 JASON DOW 494 32 M 7 30-34 5K 20:31.4 6:36/M
34 AARON BROQN 736 31 M 8 30-34 5K 20:47.8 6:41/M
35 JON TUTTLE 498 16 M 4 15-19 5K 20:48.2 6:41/M
36 DOUGLAS MURPHY 737 33 M 9 30-34 5K 20:54.1 6:43/M
37 SEAN GALIPEAU-ELDRIDGE 249 38 M 4 35-39 TC 20:55.2 6:44/M
38 UNKNOWN PART 276 276 M 1 0- 0 5K 20:59.1 6:45/M
39 LAURIE NICHOLAS 51 45 F 3 45-49 TC 21:00.8 6:45/M
40 SCOTT RODRIGUE 718 43 M 3 40-44 5K 21:03.7 6:46/M
41 RICK SMITH 538 45 M 4 45-49 5K 21:07.7 6:47/M
42 ANNE MARTIN 288 30 F 1 30-34 5K 21:09.6 6:48/M
43 LARRY LAROCHE 122 54 M 2 50-54 TC 21:10.3 6:48/M
44 JAKE ROBERTS 503 28 M 6 25-29 5K 21:11.3 6:49/M
45 JAMIE THERIAULT 88 28 F 1 25-29 TC 21:13.7 6:49/M
46 TODD MICHAUD 544 41 M 4 40-44 5K 21:14.0 6:50/M
47 MARQUES HOUSTON 166 17 M 5 15-19 TC 21:20.2 6:52/M
48 JEREMY COLLINS 576 19 M 6 15-19 5K 21:23.6 6:53/M
49 KRISTINA SMITH 284 15 F 1 15-19 TC 21:25.6 6:53/M
50 STEPHANIE BEATTIE 173 32 F 2 30-34 TC 21:33.4 6:56/M
51 SCOTT BROWN LEWISTON ME 595 55 M 1 55-59 5K 21:35.5 6:56/M
52 JASON LAMONTANGE LITCHFIELD ME 608 37 M 5 35-39 5K 21:40.2 6:58/M
53 STEVEN HUGHES LEWISTON ME 594 36 M 6 35-39 5K 21:41.8 6:58/M
54 EARL ST.HILAIRE LEWISTON ME 698 38 M 7 35-39 5K 21:44.0 6:59/M
55 AUDREY BENNETT 445 18 F 2 15-19 TC 21:46.8 7:00/M
56 DEBRA MORIN-OUELLETTE 218 44 F 1 40-44 TC 21:48.5 7:01/M
57 ADAM ROBINSON 727 17 M 7 15-19 5K 21:50.4 7:01/M
58 ERIC GOULD 500 33 M 10 30-34 5K 21:50.8 7:01/M
59 PETER REARICK 415 61 M 1 60-64 TC 21:51.7 7:02/M
60 KIM FOTTER FRANCESTOWN ME 681 50 F 1 50-54 5K 22:00.4 7:04/M
61 JESSICA SAMSON 19 40 F 2 40-44 TC 22:01.1 7:05/M
62 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES 230 41 M 5 40-44 TC 22:03.2 7:05/M
63 SEAN KEOUGH 311 57 M 2 55-59 TC 22:04.4 7:06/M
64 SCOTT OUTSLAY 339 40 M 6 40-44 TC 22:07.0 7:07/M
65 BERYLE MARTIN 580 50 F 2 50-54 5K 22:13.6 7:09/M
66 JEFF MALLON 714 19 M 8 15-19 5K 22:15.0 7:09/M
67 KEVIN O’LEARY AUBURN ME 682 51 M 3 50-54 5K 22:15.7 7:09/M
68 ALICE OUTSLAY 436 35 F 1 35-39 TC 22:16.9 7:10/M
69 JOE REILLY 707 23 M 4 20-24 5K 22:18.7 7:10/M
70 JOSHUA HOWE 247 40 M 7 40-44 TC 22:23.1 7:12/M
71 R. TYLER SIMMONS 204 14 M 3 11-14 TC 22:24.6 7:12/M
72 JOSHUA GOULD 428 32 M 11 30-34 TC 22:26.9 7:13/M
73 BEN WHITE 433 35 M 8 35-39 TC 22:28.6 7:13/M
74 LUCY KNOWLTON 516 19 F 3 15-19 5K 22:32.6 7:15/M
75 SHAWN VINCENT 90 38 M 9 35-39 TC 22:38.3 7:17/M
76 IAN MARSHALL SACO ME 640 16 M 9 15-19 5K 22:38.4 7:17/M
77 BRIAN BANTON 234 36 M 10 35-39 TC 22:38.5 7:17/M
78 RALPH FLETCHER 269 62 M 2 60-64 TC 22:40.3 7:17/M
79 JULIE MCCABE 192 22 F 1 20-24 TC 22:44.0 7:19/M
80 SCOTT MADDOX 357 35 M 11 35-39 TC 22:44.7 7:19/M
81 SYDNEY SIROIS 553 14 F 1 11-14 5K 22:45.0 7:19/M
82 JON WALLINGFORD 722 32 M 12 30-34 5K 22:47.1 7:20/M
83 KURTIS STOCKER BUCKFIELD ME 637 20 M 5 20-24 5K 22:48.0 7:20/M
84 FREDERICK II COLLINS AUBURN ME 607 30 M 13 30-34 5K 22:48.4 7:20/M
85 SARAH GARDNER 706 27 F 2 25-29 5K 22:49.5 7:20/M
86 CHAD PERRY 406 24 M 6 20-24 TC 22:51.2 7:21/M
87 STEVEN LAMONTAGNE 3 34 M 14 30-34 TC 22:52.1 7:21/M
88 MICHAEL HYNES 565 42 M 8 40-44 5K 22:55.7 7:22/M
89 STEVE MORIARTY 513 63 M 3 60-64 5K 23:00.5 7:24/M
90 LAUREL LIBBY 338 32 F 3 30-34 TC 23:01.0 7:24/M
91 BEN CLEVELAND 730 24 M 7 20-24 5K 23:04.4 7:25/M
92 MELINDA HARDER 123 58 F 1 55-59 TC 23:04.9 7:25/M
93 JOHN ST. CYR 127 45 M 5 45-49 TC 23:11.5 7:27/M
94 TREVOR SAUNDERS 216 14 M 4 11-14 TC 23:17.1 7:29/M
95 TOM MENENDEZ 124 59 M 3 55-59 TC 23:19.9 7:30/M
96 SHANE CAMPBELL-HENNING AUBURN ME 628 33 M 15 30-34 5K 23:20.1 7:30/M
97 GLENN ATKINS 719 54 M 4 50-54 5K 23:21.2 7:30/M
98 BERT LABBE 420 43 M 9 40-44 TC 23:21.5 7:30/M
99 BRYAN EARLE 408 30 M 16 30-34 TC 23:22.5 7:31/M
100 KELSEY BILIOURIS 379 25 F 3 25-29 TC 23:26.1 7:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 TIMOTHY PLUMMER 413 51 M 5 50-54 TC 23:26.2 7:32/M
102 TIM FOLEY WASHINGTON DC 624 37 M 12 35-39 5K 23:27.9 7:32/M
103 VICTOR CHURCHILL 383 21 M 8 20-24 TC 23:33.9 7:34/M
104 RILEY BERGERON PORTLAND ME 671 27 M 7 25-29 5K 23:36.7 7:35/M
105 MAXWELL GIARD 23 14 M 5 11-14 TC 23:36.8 7:35/M
106 LEXI CLAVET 526 17 F 4 15-19 5K 23:41.3 7:37/M
107 LIAM LEVASSEUR 101 10 M 1 1-10 TC 23:41.7 7:37/M
108 RHONDA JORDAN 390 40 F 3 40-44 TC 23:43.2 7:38/M
109 GREGORY SHERMAN 289 29 M 8 25-29 5K 23:43.9 7:38/M
110 REBECCA BARTON 566 21 F 2 20-24 5K 23:46.7 7:39/M
111 FRANK COLLINS 63 44 M 10 40-44 TC 23:51.7 7:40/M
112 STEPHEN JACOBS 83 56 M 4 55-59 TC 23:56.3 7:42/M
113 OLIVIA PAIONE 450 14 F 2 11-14 TC 23:56.7 7:42/M
114 SHELLIE COOK 243 33 F 4 30-34 TC 23:59.7 7:43/M
115 MERT GOULD 1 49 M 6 45-49 TC 24:01.2 7:43/M
116 REECE RODRIGUE 404 13 M 6 11-14 TC 24:02.1 7:44/M
117 EVY BILODEAU AUBURN ME 658 13 F 3 11-14 5K 24:02.6 7:44/M
118 JOHN LAPERRIERE AUBURN ME 652 48 M 7 45-49 5K 24:02.8 7:44/M
119 DANA STAPLES 21 33 M 17 30-34 TC 24:04.9 7:44/M
120 AUDREY QUILL 403 26 F 4 25-29 TC 24:05.3 7:45/M
121 DAN MORIN AUBURN ME 603 43 M 11 40-44 5K 24:07.3 7:45/M
122 VICTORIA BELIVEAU 302 14 F 4 11-14 TC 24:08.8 7:46/M
123 JOLA BREEGLE WASHINGTON DC 621 32 F 5 30-34 5K 24:08.9 7:46/M
124 JONATHAN LABONTE 191 32 M 18 30-34 TC 24:10.8 7:46/M
125 MATTHEW CAPONE 712 28 M 9 25-29 5K 24:11.5 7:47/M
126 MORGAN KNOWLTON 449 14 M 7 11-14 TC 24:12.0 7:47/M
127 MIA TURKINGTON 417 11 F 5 11-14 5K 24:19.2 7:49/M
128 JOANNA STOWELL CUMBERLAND ME 656 27 F 5 25-29 5K 24:20.2 7:49/M
129 JODI COLLINS 62 44 F 4 40-44 TC 24:22.8 7:50/M
130 JEFFREY BROWN 484 55 M 5 55-59 TC 24:23.7 7:50/M
131 KEVIN GAGNE MINUT ME 686 43 M 12 40-44 5K 24:25.9 7:51/M
132 JIM SAWITZKE 541 50 M 6 50-54 5K 24:28.6 7:52/M
133 JAY REILLY 708 55 M 6 55-59 5K 24:29.9 7:52/M
134 NATHAN DAVIS WILTON ME 609 22 M 9 20-24 5K 24:31.7 7:53/M
135 KAYLA ALLEN 120 14 F 6 11-14 TC 24:32.1 7:53/M
136 SUSAN REILLY 710 54 F 3 50-54 5K 24:34.2 7:54/M
137 MARIE VESELSKY 268 59 F 2 55-59 TC 24:39.4 7:56/M
138 REUBEN TRIPP 333 12 M 8 11-14 TC 24:42.1 7:57/M
139 TOM FAIELLA 481 26 M 10 25-29 TC 24:50.2 7:59/M
140 ALAN KINERSON 319 61 M 4 60-64 TC 24:52.2 8:00/M
141 LANA CASSIDY AUBURN ME 699 38 F 2 35-39 5K 24:52.7 8:00/M
142 PAUL CAIN 461 58 M 7 55-59 TC 24:57.4 8:01/M
143 DORIS PARENTEAU 314 43 F 5 40-44 TC 24:59.9 8:02/M
144 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 720 53 M 7 50-54 5K 25:00.1 8:02/M
145 JEFFREY WILKINS 235 35 M 13 35-39 TC 25:00.4 8:02/M
146 RON MORIN LEWISON ME 697 45 M 8 45-49 5K 25:00.8 8:02/M
147 JENNIFER BERGERON 76 21 F 3 20-24 TC 25:01.1 8:03/M
148 BRENDEN BARKER 560 24 M 10 20-24 5K 25:04.3 8:04/M
149 MATTHEW PETTENGILL 422 34 M 19 30-34 TC 25:06.6 8:04/M
150 KRISTIN TRIPP 332 34 F 6 30-34 TC 25:06.7 8:04/M
151 SANDY ALLEN 121 45 F 4 45-49 TC 25:11.8 8:06/M
152 MARK PETTENGILL 569 37 M 14 35-39 5K 25:12.2 8:06/M
153 MARSHA BENNETT 444 46 F 5 45-49 TC 25:14.6 8:07/M
154 KRISTEN ERICKSON 233 23 F 4 20-24 TC 25:14.8 8:07/M
155 CHARLES SAWYER 13 71 M 1 70-99 TC 25:15.0 8:07/M
156 MICHAEL NIXON 142 60 M 5 60-64 TC 25:17.1 8:08/M
157 NICOLE COURT-MENDEZ LEWISTON ME 606 19 F 5 15-19 5K 25:22.5 8:09/M
158 GIDEON TRIPP 335 9 M 2 1-10 TC 25:22.7 8:09/M
159 COURTNEY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 660 16 F 6 15-19 5K 25:24.8 8:10/M
160 PAM ASHBY 217 34 F 7 30-34 TC 25:27.2 8:11/M
161 SAMANTHA GARNETT 246 29 F 6 25-29 TC 25:27.5 8:11/M
162 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 613 20 M 11 20-24 5K 25:28.1 8:11/M
163 ALYSSA NILE 40 29 F 7 25-29 TC 25:29.4 8:12/M
164 LUCIEN RICHARD 193 42 M 13 40-44 TC 25:29.9 8:12/M
165 ADAM LEE 129 33 M 20 30-34 TC 25:31.0 8:12/M
166 CARMEL HOWE 248 39 F 3 35-39 TC 25:32.0 8:13/M
167 SHAWN CAMPBELL 739 27 M 11 25-29 5K 25:39.0 8:15/M
168 AVIVA TRIPP 336 7 F 1 1-10 TC 25:39.0 8:15/M
169 MELISSA FREEMAN 427 34 F 8 30-34 TC 25:41.3 8:15/M
170 JUSTIN PELLETIER 359 33 M 21 30-34 TC 25:43.9 8:16/M
171 ROBIN SELL 533 43 F 6 40-44 5K 25:46.9 8:17/M
172 MICHELLE WOOD 520 31 F 9 30-34 5K 25:49.5 8:18/M
173 TODD NEWCOMB 525 43 M 14 40-44 5K 25:49.8 8:18/M
174 TIMOTHY GOSS 584 51 M 8 50-54 5K 25:50.6 8:18/M
175 JULIA TRUSULO LUENGO 735 30 F 10 30-34 5K 25:52.4 8:19/M
176 ZACHARY DELEHANDY AUBURN ME 664 33 M 22 30-34 5K 25:53.2 8:19/M
177 DENIS OUELLETTE 47 35 M 15 35-39 TC 25:54.4 8:20/M
178 NATHAN CLEVELAND 571 28 M 12 25-29 5K 25:55.7 8:20/M
179 NANCY OUELLETTE 46 34 F 11 30-34 TC 25:56.5 8:20/M
180 BEN LAROCHE 471 16 M 10 15-19 TC 25:58.3 8:21/M
181 ERIN DUNBAR 190 32 F 12 30-34 TC 25:58.4 8:21/M
182 KASEY BOUCHER 134 22 F 5 20-24 TC 25:58.8 8:21/M
183 BROCK BERGERON LEWISTON ME 626 8 M 3 1-10 5K 25:59.9 8:21/M
184 AMY HEDIGER 298 35 F 4 35-39 TC 26:00.4 8:22/M
185 KELSIE LYNCH 563 11 F 7 11-14 5K 26:03.2 8:23/M
186 JORDAN TATE 537 18 F 7 15-19 5K 26:04.1 8:23/M
187 ANGIE LAROCHELLE 549 40 F 7 40-44 5K 26:04.2 8:23/M
188 DAVID HEDIGER 299 37 M 16 35-39 TC 26:04.7 8:23/M
189 MIKE OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME 622 50 M 9 50-54 5K 26:04.9 8:23/M
190 PATRICK KEIRAN 381 47 M 9 45-49 TC 26:11.7 8:25/M
191 HAYLEY BARTON AUBURN ME 696 19 F 8 15-19 5K 26:12.2 8:25/M
192 THOMAS STOCKER BUCKFIELD ME 648 52 M 10 50-54 5K 26:12.5 8:25/M
193 RICK ROBINSON 507 54 M 11 50-54 5K 26:14.1 8:26/M
194 BILL TROMMER 224 62 M 6 60-64 TC 26:14.3 8:26/M
195 JANET NELSON 402 52 F 4 50-54 TC 26:15.3 8:26/M
196 BRITTANY LEGARE TURNER ME 662 28 F 8 25-29 5K 26:15.9 8:26/M
197 TASHA KADNAR AUBURN ME 661 31 F 13 30-34 5K 26:17.3 8:27/M
198 JEREMY DOANE 145 18 M 11 15-19 TC 26:17.8 8:27/M
199 KEITH BLAIS AUBURN ME 604 43 M 15 40-44 5K 26:18.0 8:27/M
200 JIM LAGERSON 108 43 M 16 40-44 TC 26:19.8 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 ERIK RIDER 387 38 M 17 35-39 TC 26:20.6 8:28/M
202 JOHN HOWE 355 78 M 2 70-99 TC 26:22.2 8:29/M
203 INNOCENT NDAZANA PORTLAND ME 651 33 M 23 30-34 5K 26:23.2 8:29/M
204 KRISTINA COLLINS 371 37 F 5 35-39 TC 26:24.0 8:29/M
205 LILY VINCENT 91 9 F 2 1-10 TC 26:26.9 8:30/M
206 DOREEN ADAMS 60 49 F 6 45-49 TC 26:27.2 8:30/M
207 GREG WHITNEY 146 59 M 8 55-59 TC 26:29.0 8:31/M
208 HEIDI DEHAAN 305 23 F 6 20-24 TC 26:29.9 8:31/M
209 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 340 340 M 2 0- 0 5K 26:30.5 8:31/M
210 MATTHEW ST.HILAIRE 749 28 M 13 25-29 5K 26:30.9 8:31/M
211 CATHY MALO 341 40 F 8 40-44 TC 26:31.2 8:32/M
212 MICHAEL DIXON 55 65 M 1 65-69 TC 26:32.7 8:32/M
213 PATRICK GRIFFIN 245 46 M 10 45-49 TC 26:34.0 8:33/M
214 MELISSA FIELD 550 40 F 9 40-44 5K 26:34.2 8:33/M
215 NOAH YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 666 14 M 9 11-14 5K 26:35.0 8:33/M
216 ELIZABETH ROTHE 323 34 F 14 30-34 TC 26:35.5 8:33/M
217 PAULINE VEINOTE 447 46 F 7 45-49 TC 26:48.8 8:37/M
218 MELISSA METIVIER 32 37 F 6 35-39 TC 26:48.9 8:37/M
219 MEAGAN RING 586 17 F 9 15-19 5K 26:53.8 8:39/M
220 DAVID JUTRAS 117 60 M 7 60-64 TC 26:54.4 8:39/M
221 LAREN LACHAPPELLE AUBURN ME 599 21 F 7 20-24 5K 26:59.1 8:41/M
222 SUSAN BEGIN 527 56 F 3 55-59 5K 26:59.7 8:41/M
223 SANDRA BROWN 81 51 F 5 50-54 TC 27:00.1 8:41/M
224 JESSICA SIBLEY 499 30 F 15 30-34 5K 27:00.4 8:41/M
225 LORRIE SIROIS 554 46 F 8 45-49 5K 27:00.4 8:41/M
226 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 645 39 F 7 35-39 5K 27:00.5 8:41/M
227 AMANDA MITCHELL 156 32 F 16 30-34 TC 27:03.7 8:42/M
228 JOE COTE 519 32 M 24 30-34 TC 27:03.8 8:42/M
229 HEIDI PARENT 48 31 F 17 30-34 TC 27:08.6 8:43/M
230 KENZIE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 612 19 F 10 15-19 5K 27:09.7 8:44/M
231 CHARLIE SUNNER DURHAM ME 629 62 M 8 60-64 5K 27:11.8 8:44/M
232 KELLY MICHAUD SABATTUS ME 596 38 F 8 35-39 5K 27:13.0 8:45/M
233 DAN PERREAULT 65 50 M 12 50-54 TC 27:15.3 8:46/M
234 PATRICK MALLON 715 23 M 12 20-24 5K 27:16.0 8:46/M
235 CHARLES LARGE 395 59 M 9 55-59 TC 27:20.4 8:47/M
236 GAIL BRETON 222 53 F 6 50-54 TC 27:21.6 8:48/M
237 SEAN DOUGLAS 163 40 M 17 40-44 TC 27:23.8 8:48/M
238 HOLLY BUSSELL 67 32 F 18 30-34 TC 27:24.2 8:49/M
239 GUENTER MEYER 196 61 M 9 60-64 TC 27:24.6 8:49/M
240 RONALD CHASE 102 72 M 3 70-99 TC 27:28.8 8:50/M
241 JULIE RAYMOND 213 34 F 19 30-34 TC 27:28.9 8:50/M
242 LAUREN BENNETT 577 19 F 11 15-19 5K 27:30.6 8:51/M
243 ZACK BARTLETT 362 28 M 14 25-29 5K 27:30.7 8:51/M
244 CRYSTAL BERGERON LEWISTON ME 625 34 F 20 30-34 5K 27:30.8 8:51/M
245 BETH MALLON 716 52 F 7 50-54 5K 27:31.0 8:51/M
246 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 605 65 M 2 65-69 5K 27:32.0 8:51/M
247 ARIANNA GREENE 370 13 F 8 11-14 TC 27:32.8 8:51/M
248 BREE BERGERON LEWISTON ME 627 12 F 9 11-14 5K 27:33.1 8:52/M
249 CHRIS JORDAN 391 42 M 18 40-44 TC 27:34.8 8:52/M
250 MARK BOULET GREENE ME 688 43 M 19 40-44 5K 27:36.6 8:52/M
251 RENE BOURGOIR LEWISTONQ ME 638 45 F 9 45-49 5K 27:37.0 8:53/M
252 JEREMY SAMPSON 53 15 M 12 15-19 TC 27:38.9 8:53/M
253 GUY MERRILL AUBURN ME 683 48 M 11 45-49 5K 27:42.2 8:54/M
254 MICHAEL ASSELIN 136 61 M 10 60-64 TC 27:43.3 8:55/M
255 DIANE DUBE 416 53 F 8 50-54 TC 27:44.6 8:55/M
256 ALICE RUVANE 236 49 F 10 45-49 TC 27:45.6 8:55/M
257 LINDA DAVIS 393 63 F 1 60-64 TC 27:45.8 8:55/M
258 ERICK COLBY 372 38 M 18 35-39 TC 27:46.3 8:56/M
259 KATY TRISCHLER 265 36 F 9 35-39 TC 27:47.7 8:56/M
260 CHAD WARD 374 27 F 9 25-29 TC 27:47.8 8:56/M
261 ASHLEY WARD 373 30 F 21 30-34 TC 27:48.2 8:56/M
262 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU 303 12 M 10 11-14 TC 27:49.6 8:57/M
263 RICK MARTEL 285 52 M 13 50-54 5K 27:52.9 8:58/M
264 KIRSTEN CRAFTS 438 32 F 22 30-34 TC 27:58.3 9:00/M
265 EMILE CLAVET AUBURN ME 598 51 M 14 50-54 5K 27:58.5 9:00/M
266 MEGHAN ARSENAULT 361 26 F 10 25-29 5K 27:58.7 9:00/M
267 ERICA WEST 532 32 F 23 30-34 5K 27:59.2 9:00/M
268 SCOTT NAILOR 704 40 M 20 40-44 5K 28:00.4 9:00/M
269 HARRISON MCFARLAND NORTH YARMOUTH ME 646 11 M 11 11-14 5K 28:01.0 9:01/M
270 DOUG MCFARLAND NORTH YARMOUTH ME 647 39 M 19 35-39 5K 28:01.6 9:01/M
271 DONNA BERCE 490 50 F 9 50-54 TC 28:01.9 9:01/M
272 REBECCA BUCKLEY 82 37 F 10 35-39 TC 28:06.4 9:02/M
273 RENEE BARRIAULT 203 32 F 24 30-34 TC 28:09.0 9:03/M
274 EDWIN CAPONE 16 58 M 10 55-59 TC 28:10.8 9:03/M
275 EMILY JACQUES AUBURN ME 639 15 F 12 15-19 5K 28:22.2 9:07/M
276 ALEX FOREST 312 51 F 10 50-54 TC 28:24.4 9:08/M
277 DAN HARGREAVES 743 33 M 25 30-34 5K 28:28.2 9:09/M
278 ALEX YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 669 16 M 13 15-19 5K 28:31.0 9:10/M
279 LAURA GARDNER 705 24 F 8 20-24 5K 28:35.8 9:11/M
280 ANGELA JORDAN 239 33 F 25 30-34 TC 28:36.2 9:12/M
281 DIANA SARGENT 143 51 F 11 50-54 TC 28:39.2 9:13/M
282 CATHY BURNIE 199 64 F 2 60-64 TC 28:40.4 9:13/M
283 JAN KINERSON 320 60 F 3 60-64 TC 28:41.6 9:13/M
284 MARY HA 214 28 F 11 25-29 TC 28:42.5 9:14/M
285 BRIAN WELKER AUBURN ME 654 38 M 20 35-39 5K 28:43.9 9:14/M
286 JULIE WILLIAMS 732 42 F 10 40-44 5K 28:47.9 9:15/M
287 AARON KANE MINOT ME 653 12 M 12 11-14 5K 28:48.6 9:16/M
288 PAUL JOSEPHSON 568 37 M 21 35-39 5K 28:54.8 9:18/M
289 SARAH LANDRY WALES ME 667 31 F 26 30-34 5K 28:56.5 9:18/M
290 BIANCA TRIPP 334 10 F 3 1-10 TC 29:00.3 9:19/M
291 JOE KUVAJA 582 31 M 26 30-34 5K 29:02.2 9:20/M
292 TODD CROSSLEY 95 41 M 21 40-44 TC 29:02.4 9:20/M
293 KAREN BEERS 531 45 F 11 45-49 5K 29:05.3 9:21/M
294 BRYAN LORD 564 30 M 27 30-34 5K 29:06.5 9:21/M
295 HEIDI MCCARTHY 128 32 F 27 30-34 TC 29:08.5 9:22/M
296 JACLYN MASTERS 726 19 F 13 15-19 5K 29:10.3 9:23/M
297 EMILY HARTNETT 728 19 F 14 15-19 5K 29:10.7 9:23/M
298 DUSTIN FORREST 492 37 M 22 35-39 5K 29:10.8 9:23/M
299 PRESTON POUSSARD 591 26 M 15 25-29 5K 29:11.9 9:23/M
300 DARIN FARRAR 572 52 M 15 50-54 5K 29:13.3 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 ELEANOR BEERS 529 11 F 10 11-14 5K 29:13.4 9:24/M
302 JAYCE KUVAJA 581 7 M 4 1-10 5K 29:14.5 9:24/M
303 BRIAN TAYLOR 748 28 M 16 25-29 5K 29:15.1 9:24/M
304 BRIDGET LAROCHE 369 35 F 11 35-39 5K 29:15.2 9:24/M
305 SARAH FRANK 380 38 F 12 35-39 TC 29:16.1 9:25/M
306 MEGAN LAVIGNE 200 33 F 28 30-34 TC 29:16.7 9:25/M
307 EMILY SCLAR 442 10 F 4 1-10 TC 29:17.1 9:25/M
308 TYLER FREEMAN 434 11 M 13 11-14 TC 29:20.4 9:26/M
309 APRIL JOYCE 260 38 F 13 35-39 TC 29:21.2 9:26/M
310 ANTONIO DUMOND 180 56 M 11 55-59 TC 29:22.1 9:27/M
311 CHRISSY DAVIS 271 33 F 29 30-34 TC 29:22.3 9:27/M
312 LEIGH CROTEAU 177 39 F 14 35-39 TC 29:23.1 9:27/M
313 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL 69 36 F 15 35-39 TC 29:25.8 9:28/M
314 LORI CLOUTIER 401 40 F 11 40-44 TC 29:26.6 9:28/M
315 MICHAEL PLEAU 206 35 M 23 35-39 TC 29:32.8 9:30/M
316 MIKE GIGGEY 534 63 M 11 60-64 5K 29:34.3 9:30/M
317 ERIN GUAY 521 34 F 30 30-34 5K 29:34.5 9:30/M
318 LIZ GILL 467 54 F 12 50-54 TC 29:42.9 9:33/M
319 BRANDON MICHAUD 543 13 M 14 11-14 5K 29:48.0 9:35/M
320 LORI LAVOIE 738 34 F 31 30-34 5K 29:48.2 9:35/M
321 ALMA ARANDA 478 42 F 12 40-44 TC 29:49.1 9:35/M
322 TYLER CONN 491 14 M 15 11-14 5K 29:55.7 9:37/M
323 KARI PRICE 557 28 F 12 25-29 TC 29:56.1 9:37/M
324 SHARON BERGERON AUBURN ME 673 56 F 4 55-59 5K 29:56.6 9:37/M
325 DENIS BERGERON AUBURN ME 674 58 M 12 55-59 5K 29:57.4 9:38/M
326 DEBBIE GOULD 2 46 F 12 45-49 TC 29:58.1 9:38/M
327 CONNOR KPLINGER LEWISTON ME 685 12 M 16 11-14 5K 29:59.6 9:38/M
328 EVAN PAIONE 11 46 M 12 45-49 TC 30:00.7 9:39/M
329 NICKI THERRIEN 290 41 F 13 40-44 TC 30:03.8 9:40/M
330 BARBARA GIRARDIN 281 48 F 13 45-49 TC 30:03.9 9:40/M
331 LISA COBURN 386 43 F 14 40-44 TC 30:05.6 9:40/M
332 KARL COLLIER 26 35 M 24 35-39 TC 30:09.9 9:42/M
333 DENIS TANGUAY 169 50 M 16 50-54 TC 30:10.6 9:42/M
334 MICHAEL CARROLL 130 57 M 13 55-59 TC 30:12.3 9:43/M
335 KATIE COTE 518 29 F 13 25-29 TC 30:13.9 9:43/M
336 CALEB YARNEVICH AUBURN ME 668 12 M 17 11-14 5K 30:14.9 9:43/M
337 KIMBERLY PLUMMER 412 16 F 15 15-19 TC 30:16.4 9:44/M
338 JODI WOLVENTON LEWISTON ME 601 42 F 15 40-44 5K 30:23.7 9:46/M
339 EMILY LOMBARDO MONMOUTH ME 650 15 F 16 15-19 5K 30:23.7 9:46/M
340 ALYSON FARRINGTON 185 32 F 32 30-34 TC 30:26.3 9:47/M
341 ERIN BREAU 176 34 F 33 30-34 TC 30:28.7 9:48/M
342 OWEN VINCENT 92 7 M 5 1-10 TC 30:30.2 9:48/M
343 ANDREA VINCENT 89 37 F 16 35-39 TC 30:34.2 9:50/M
344 JAMESON TREADWELL 399 9 M 6 1-10 TC 30:36.9 9:50/M
345 DERON TREADWELL 400 37 M 25 35-39 TC 30:37.1 9:51/M
346 RICHARD HARRIMAN 346 32 M 28 30-34 TC 30:47.8 9:54/M
347 NANCY FRENCH 354 44 F 16 40-44 TC 30:53.1 9:56/M
348 JESSICA AUDET 540 27 F 14 25-29 5K 30:54.7 9:56/M
349 ROGER AUDET 539 53 M 17 50-54 5K 30:54.9 9:56/M
350 KEITH SAWYER 409 60 M 12 60-64 TC 30:54.9 9:56/M
351 ROBERT L’HEUREUX 72 63 M 13 60-64 TC 31:03.0 9:59/M
352 AARON FANJOY 451 14 M 18 11-14 TC 31:04.9 9:59/M
353 JOE BERRY 548 58 M 14 55-59 5K 31:05.3 10:00/M
354 ELIAS ATKINS 733 12 M 19 11-14 5K 31:06.0 10:00/M
355 MELISSA PAIONE 460 19 F 17 15-19 TC 31:06.3 10:00/M
356 ANN EDWARDS 225 62 F 4 60-64 TC 31:07.0 10:00/M
357 JT WEAVER 744 27 M 17 25-29 5K 31:08.7 10:01/M
358 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE 10 44 F 17 40-44 TC 31:09.6 10:01/M
359 DAVE SIMPSON 552 51 M 18 50-54 5K 31:10.6 10:01/M
360 MIDGE LEBLOND 50 50 F 13 50-54 TC 31:11.1 10:02/M
361 TODD TRACY 398 34 M 29 30-34 TC 31:16.5 10:03/M
362 MICHAEL LAVERDIERE 559 42 M 22 40-44 5K 31:17.0 10:04/M
363 MICHELLE LAVERDIERE 558 37 F 17 35-39 5K 31:18.1 10:04/M
364 BETH LEBLANC 178 42 F 18 40-44 TC 31:20.2 10:05/M
365 LYNN COSTELLO 132 51 F 14 50-54 TC 31:21.8 10:05/M
366 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN 283 45 F 14 45-49 TC 31:22.5 10:05/M
367 JON THOMPSON 505 48 M 13 45-49 5K 31:23.9 10:05/M
368 DANIELLE AKERS 187 27 F 15 25-29 TC 31:24.0 10:06/M
369 KATHERINE HARDER 523 27 F 16 25-29 5K 31:24.0 10:06/M
370 JOSEPH BUTTITTA 524 27 M 18 25-29 5K 31:25.9 10:06/M
371 GRANT JEWETT 18 30 M 30 30-34 TC 31:27.3 10:07/M
372 DARBY SHEA AUBURN ME 687 13 M 20 11-14 5K 31:27.9 10:07/M
373 DAVID PROJANSKY 39 56 M 15 55-59 TC 31:28.6 10:07/M
374 SUE DUBOIS 9 61 F 5 60-64 TC 31:32.6 10:08/M
375 CAROL THIBEAULT 44 52 F 15 50-54 TC 31:36.5 10:10/M
376 ANDREA BREAU 287 32 F 34 30-34 TC 31:40.3 10:11/M
377 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 635 73 M 4 70-99 5K 31:42.4 10:12/M
378 ROBYN SPEARIN 493 30 F 35 30-34 5K 31:44.9 10:12/M
379 LISA HARMON 131 53 F 16 50-54 TC 31:47.9 10:13/M
380 PAULA SAWYER 14 63 F 6 60-64 TC 31:51.0 10:14/M
381 MELISSA RICHARDSON 221 17 F 18 15-19 TC 31:53.3 10:15/M
382 BRIANNA DEGONE 277 18 F 19 15-19 TC 31:53.4 10:15/M
383 ANGELA FOURNIER 337 38 F 18 35-39 TC 31:53.9 10:15/M
384 SASSERVELL CHIROPRACTIC 725 36 F 19 35-39 5K 31:55.2 10:16/M
385 KATE PRIDEAUX LEWISTON ME 670 24 F 9 20-24 5K 31:56.7 10:16/M
386 AMBER ROBINSON TURNER ME 631 22 F 10 20-24 5K 32:04.8 10:19/M
387 MARIE CAPONE 15 58 F 5 55-59 TC 32:06.5 10:19/M
388 WURELA LEVEV 734 46 F 15 45-49 5K 32:08.4 10:20/M
389 VENETIA AUBREY 506 42 F 19 40-44 5K 32:09.0 10:20/M
390 NICOLE ERICKSON 510 26 F 17 25-29 5K 32:10.6 10:21/M
391 KEITH TANNENBAUM 274 47 M 14 45-49 TC 32:15.6 10:22/M
392 SCOTT LYNCH LEWISTON ME 655 47 M 15 45-49 5K 32:16.0 10:23/M
393 KIMBERLY HINKLEY 702 23 F 11 20-24 5K 32:21.2 10:24/M
394 NANCY REYNOLDS 267 61 F 7 60-64 TC 32:21.6 10:24/M
395 DOUG HODGKIN 313 74 M 5 70-99 TC 32:22.6 10:24/M
396 CHURCHILL BARTON AUBURN ME 693 54 M 19 50-54 5K 32:26.7 10:26/M
397 BONNIE ROBBINS 38 42 F 20 40-44 TC 32:33.0 10:28/M
398 PAUL WITTEN 4 45 M 16 45-49 TC 32:33.3 10:28/M
399 GREG DAMIEN 721 31 M 31 30-34 5K 32:35.2 10:29/M
400 IAN LATHROP 94 9 M 7 1-10 TC 32:37.8 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 RACHEL HUTCHINSON 446 37 F 20 35-39 TC 32:38.3 10:30/M
402 ALLEN HANSON 509 41 M 23 40-44 5K 32:39.2 10:30/M
403 KERRY LATHROP 84 39 F 21 35-39 TC 32:39.2 10:30/M
404 SARAH LACHANCE AUBURN ME 618 12 F 11 11-14 5K 32:41.5 10:31/M
405 KENDRA ENGEL 731 29 F 18 25-29 5K 32:41.7 10:31/M
406 JEANNE BELIVEAU 149 44 F 21 40-44td>

TC 32:42.0 10:31/M
407 ANGIE WALLINGFORD 151 36 F 22 35-39 TC 32:43.9 10:31/M
408 JOLINE DUMOND 181 56 F 6 55-59 TC 32:45.1 10:32/M
409 CATHY SIMARD AUBURN ME 632 54 F 17 50-54 5K 32:45.5 10:32/M
410 JEFF KAZIN 240 30 M 32 30-34 TC 32:48.0 10:33/M
411 ERICA LORD 426 29 F 19 25-29 TC 32:57.6 10:36/M
412 AMY MORIN 695 22 F 12 20-24 5K 32:57.8 10:36/M
413 ALICIA PELLETIER 360 32 F 36 30-34 TC 33:01.0 10:37/M
414 TYNAN COLLINS 750 16 M 14 15-19 5K 33:06.5 10:39/M
415 SHARON NEWTON AUBURN ME 690 37 F 23 35-39 5K 33:29.3 10:46/M
416 JAYLYN METIVIER 96 12 F 12 11-14 TC 33:30.6 10:46/M
417 DALIA LAPINAS 501 21 F 13 20-24 5K 33:32.3 10:47/M
418 LYNN NORRIS 315 47 F 16 45-49 TC 33:33.7 10:47/M
419 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD 435 50 F 18 50-54 TC 33:34.5 10:48/M
420 KAITLYN TRUE 153 14 F 13 11-14 TC 33:37.5 10:49/M
421 BRYCE POULIN LISBON ME 663 7 M 8 1-10 5K 33:40.4 10:50/M
422 KYLE GIGUERE AUBURN ME 684 25 M 19 25-29 5K 33:42.4 10:50/M
423 NATALIE TRIBOU 103 25 F 20 25-29 TC 33:42.5 10:50/M
424 CONNOR DEAN 587 7 M 9 1-10 5K 33:43.9 10:50/M
425 R. DEAN 588 51 M 20 50-54 5K 33:44.9 10:51/M
426 CECILIA MILLER 27 9 F 5 1-10 TC 33:45.0 10:51/M
427 TRACEY MILLER 28 38 F 24 35-39 TC 33:45.8 10:51/M
428 MORGAN GIARD 24 10 F 6 1-10 TC 33:46.9 10:51/M
429 JOHN GIARD 20 42 M 24 40-44 TC 33:47.1 10:52/M
430 MIKE BROOKS 496 67 M 3 65-69 5K 33:51.0 10:53/M
431 SABRYNA MONTMINY 215 16 F 20 15-19 TC 33:59.4 10:56/M
432 JOHN DUBE 8 33 M 33 30-34 TC 34:04.2 10:57/M
433 CORBIN JACKSON 347 9 M 10 1-10 5K 34:05.0 10:58/M
434 ACADIA RUGULLIES 228 9 F 7 1-10 TC 34:11.2 10:59/M
435 JASON BEAM 567 42 M 25 40-44 5K 34:25.4 11:04/M
436 JILL KEIRAN 382 50 F 19 50-54 TC 34:29.1 11:05/M
437 ANDY HODGKIN 110 47 M 17 45-49 TC 34:31.0 11:06/M
438 PHILLIP JR. FROST WILTON ME 610 40 M 26 40-44 5K 34:33.2 11:07/M
439 ELANA NEVINS 512 39 F 25 35-39 5K 34:45.7 11:10/M
440 NINA WALLINGFORD 5 15 F 21 15-19 TC 34:49.6 11:12/M
441 KEENA SULLIVAN 286 40 F 22 40-44 TC 35:01.4 11:16/M
442 SHELLEY CASSETTE DAYTON ME 676 34 F 37 30-34 5K 35:02.4 11:16/M
443 MARY CUMMINGS 327 61 F 8 60-64 TC 35:07.3 11:17/M
444 MARTHA LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 630 59 F 7 55-59 5K 35:14.5 11:20/M
445 SUSAN BUNKER 292 53 F 20 50-54 TC 35:29.0 11:25/M
446 SUSAN POLAND 291 32 F 38 30-34 TC 35:29.2 11:25/M
447 TERI HEBERT 328 48 F 17 45-49 TC 35:32.6 11:26/M
448 SARAH STOCKER BUCKFIELD ME 636 48 F 18 45-49 5K 35:37.3 11:27/M
449 JOHN PRIBRAM 561 72 M 6 70-99 5K 35:37.9 11:27/M
450 JAYME TEMOKE 385 26 F 21 25-29 TC 35:43.5 11:29/M
451 STEPHANIE VIOLETTE 251 26 M 20 25-29 TC 35:53.1 11:32/M
452 STEVEN HODGKIN 42 61 M 14 60-64 TC 36:01.4 11:35/M
453 AMANDA BARTON 694 53 F 21 50-54 5K 36:08.6 11:37/M
454 BETHANY WELCH 202 21 F 14 20-24 TC 36:20.2 11:41/M
455 CHARLIE GUY 12 48 M 18 45-49 TC 36:20.8 11:41/M
456 DIANE GALLANT 364 55 F 8 55-59 5K 36:25.4 11:43/M
457 BARRY GALLANT 363 52 M 21 50-54 5K 36:25.8 11:43/M
458 CHRISTINE DONIS-KELLER 97 44 F 23 40-44 TC 36:30.7 11:44/M
459 JIM WELLEHAN 261 74 M 7 70-99 TC 36:33.5 11:45/M
460 MATTHEW METIRIER AUBURN ME 665 10 M 11 1-10 5K 36:36.9 11:46/M
461 ANGIE WHITE 396 58 F 9 55-59 TC 36:42.0 11:48/M
462 MAUREEN GOFF 34 65 F 1 65-69 TC 36:48.8 11:50/M
463 JEFFREY SLOAT 741 28 M 21 25-29 5K 36:51.6 11:51/M
464 RANDY MORIN 742 28 M 22 25-29 5K 36:52.7 11:51/M
465 TERRY KEOUGH 310 56 F 10 55-59 TC 36:54.9 11:52/M
466 REBECCA FIELD 138 29 F 22 25-29 TC 37:02.8 11:54/M
467 SARAH TAUCHER AUBURN ME 602 29 F 23 25-29 5K 37:03.1 11:55/M
468 TRACY BEAUCAGE 226 42 F 24 40-44 TC 37:06.5 11:56/M
469 KIRSTIN MOYNIHAN 36 31 F 39 30-34 TC 37:14.7 11:58/M
470 COLBY LEVASSEUR 182 8 M 12 1-10 TC 37:18.4 12:00/M
471 KATHY LACHANCE AUBURN ME 619 43 F 25 40-44 5K 37:20.1 12:00/M
472 CORRYN LACHANCE AUBURN ME 617 14 F 14 11-14 5K 37:20.2 12:00/M
473 JAMES GROVER 278 38 M 26 35-39 TC 37:24.2 12:02/M
474 BRENDA LAGERSON 109 42 F 26 40-44 TC 37:25.5 12:02/M
475 JOLINE TATE 535 47 F 19 45-49 5K 37:25.8 12:02/M
476 DEBBIE HOWE 356 67 F 2 65-69 TC 37:33.8 12:04/M
477 CALD LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 689 8 M 13 1-10 5K 37:37.3 12:06/M
478 MJAL LANGLEY LEWISTON ME 691 34 F 40 30-34 5K 37:37.3 12:06/M
479 SYLVIA TONOLINI BRYANT POND ME 644 69 F 3 65-69 5K 37:50.9 12:10/M
480 ANGELA GOSSELIN 205 34 F 41 30-34 TC 37:56.0 12:12/M
481 STEPHANIE ROUX 7 40 F 27 40-44 TC 38:00.8 12:13/M
482 ALEXIS FREEMAN 700 9 F 8 1-10 5K 38:04.6 12:14/M
483 JAMES FREEMAN 701 35 M 27 35-39 5K 38:05.3 12:15/M
484 CHRIS CAVALLARI 437 34 M 34 30-34 TC 38:09.8 12:16/M
485 TRACY LARUE-HANSON 508 36 F 26 35-39 5K 38:11.6 12:17/M
486 JULIE WASHBURN 585 47 F 20 45-49 5K 38:18.4 12:19/M
487 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER 68 58 F 11 55-59 TC 38:21.7 12:20/M
488 LUANNE CRINION 41 57 F 12 55-59 TC 38:26.3 12:21/M
489 JERRY WHALEN MINUT ME 678 27 M 23 25-29 5K 38:32.4 12:23/M
490 MELODY FISH 167 40 F 28 40-44 TC 38:52.8 12:30/M
491 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 623 33 F 42 30-34 5K 38:58.5 12:32/M
492 DARCY REED 495 20 F 15 20-24 5K 39:01.2 12:33/M
493 VICTORIA BUNKER 293 19 F 22 15-19 TC 39:08.4 12:35/M
494 J HUNTER KING 111 61 M 15 60-64 TC 39:12.2 12:36/M
495 KATHLEEN KING 112 49 F 21 45-49 TC 39:12.3 12:36/M
496 DOREEN GOOLDRUP AUBURN ME 729 44 F 29 40-44 5K 39:21.5 12:39/M
497 HILARY TATE 536 20 F 16 20-24 5K 39:34.6 12:43/M
498 COLLEEN ADAMS 752 12 F 15 11-14 5K 39:37.3 12:44/M
499 PARKER ADAMS 753 30 M 35 30-34 5K 39:39.2 12:45/M
500 NATASHA MOORE 148 35 F 27 35-39 TC 39:39.7 12:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 VERONICA RUGULLIES 231 45 F 22 45-49 TC 39:47.2 12:48/M
502 KADRIAN RUGULLIES 229 10 M 14 1-10 TC 39:48.6 12:48/M
503 WENDY MITCHELL AUBURN ME 713 64 F 9 60-64 5K 39:55.3 12:50/M
504 DANNY CHOUINARD 6 51 M 22 50-54 TC 40:05.4 12:53/M
505 SHAYLIN COLLINS 751 18 F 23 15-19 5K 40:24.0 12:59/M
506 KELLY PLUMMER 411 16 F 24 15-19 TC 40:25.4 13:00/M
507 TRINA ELSMAN LEWISTON ME 592 40 F 30 40-44 5K 40:31.5 13:02/M
508 ERIN SIMPSON 220 23 F 17 20-24 TC 40:34.6 13:03/M
509 LISA TRUE 154 43 F 31 40-44 TC 40:45.5 13:06/M
510 GOLDIE EDWARDS 125 50 F 22 50-54 TC 40:48.1 13:07/M
511 SCOTT WHALEN AUBURN ME 680 55 M 16 55-59 5K 40:49.3 13:07/M
512 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN MECHANIC FALLS ME 675 17 F 25 15-19 5K 40:52.5 13:08/M
513 MERCEDES ARCHER 194 13 F 16 11-14 TC 40:53.9 13:09/M
514 JILL JUTRAS 118 59 F 13 55-59 TC 41:17.3 13:16/M
515 JEFF WIGTON 345 57 M 17 55-59 TC 41:36.9 13:23/M
516 JAYNE COMEAU 324 51 F 23 50-54 TC 41:37.2 13:23/M
517 KELLY ALLISON 746 30 F 43 30-34 5K 41:53.5 13:28/M
518 SALLY ROPER 745 27 F 24 25-29 5K 41:53.6 13:28/M
519 MARIA ALLISON 747 27 F 25 25-29 5K 41:54.0 13:28/M
520 BETH RECORD 424 49 F 23 45-49 TC 42:01.8 13:31/M
521 JESSICA NEWTON 201 30 F 44 30-34 TC 42:12.3 13:34/M
522 JONNIE AVERILL TURNER ME 634 32 F 45 30-34 5K 42:34.0 13:41/M
523 WENDY JORDAN TURNER ME 633 41 F 32 40-44 5K 42:35.3 13:42/M
524 HAILEY MOYNIHAN-STEVENS 188 11 F 17 11-14 TC 42:36.9 13:42/M
525 CRAIG CORMIER 562 28 M 24 25-29 5K 42:44.6 13:44/M
526 JEFF CAMPBELL 740 55 M 18 55-59 5K 42:44.8 13:44/M
527 JONATHAN COOKE 574 34 F 46 30-34 5K 42:47.3 13:45/M
528 MARK EVANS 476 55 M 19 55-59 TC 42:50.4 13:46/M
529 PRISCILLA ORMSBY 517 71 F 1 70-99 5K 43:06.4 13:52/M
530 SCOTT RECORD 462 49 M 19 45-49 TC 43:07.9 13:52/M
531 KELLY LEBEL ROY LEWISTON ME 641 44 F 33 40-44 5K 43:09.6 13:52/M
532 GREGG LATHROP AUBURN ME 692 39 M 28 35-39 5K 43:28.5 13:59/M
533 PEGGY VOLOCK 22 65 F 4 65-69 TC 43:33.4 14:00/M
534 TRICIA GIARD 25 40 F 34 40-44 TC 43:37.9 14:01/M
535 REGINA SENDZIK ME 614 41 F 35 40-44 5K 44:02.7 14:10/M
536 RYLEE SCLAR 443 6 F 9 1-10 TC 44:06.2 14:11/M
537 ANGELINA GIORGETTI 504 24 F 18 20-24 5K 44:24.6 14:17/M
538 ABBIE PETTENGILL 570 26 F 26 25-29 5K 45:11.9 14:32/M
539 JEAN BEAUDETTE 583 52 F 24 50-54 5K 45:12.9 14:32/M
540 LINDA GALLAGHER 100 60 F 10 60-64 TC 45:15.4 14:33/M
541 LOUISE WHALEN AUBURN ME 679 55 F 14 55-59 5K 45:31.8 14:38/M
542 GISELE PERREAULT 162 75 F 2 70-99 TC 45:41.8 14:41/M
543 KELLY BARRETT 99 45 F 24 45-49 TC 45:44.2 14:42/M
544 JULIE SIMARD 135 77 F 3 70-99 TC 45:48.0 14:44/M
545 JANET PERREAULT 64 52 F 25 50-54 TC 45:50.1 14:44/M
546 DIANNE BOUCHER 133 48 F 25 45-49 TC 45:50.5 14:44/M
547 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU 448 44 F 36 40-44 TC 45:58.5 14:47/M
548 EVE MARTINEAU 453 9 F 10 1-10 TC 45:58.6 14:47/M
549 TARA HADSELL MINUT ME 677 28 F 27 25-29 5K 46:02.1 14:48/M
550 MARY CASTONGUAY 280 35 F 28 35-39 TC 46:14.1 14:52/M
551 CATHY BLAIS AUBURN ME 643 50 F 26 50-54 5K 46:51.3 15:04/M
552 JENNA STEWART 575 31 F 47 30-34 5K 47:35.4 15:18/M
553 LANDON JACKSON 349 6 M 15 1-10 5K 47:58.6 15:25/M
554 KERRIE POULIN 351 36 F 29 35-39 5K 48:00.1 15:26/M
555 KORAH CUNNINGHAM 723 8 F 11 1-10 5K 48:24.1 15:34/M
556 JENNA KAE BROWN 724 35 F 30 35-39 5K 48:25.2 15:34/M
557 JIM SHEIMO 272 64 M 16 60-64 TC 48:37.4 15:38/M
558 SANDY PARADIE 322 60 F 11 60-64 TC 49:09.5 15:48/M
559 LISA CHARTIER AUBURN ME 649 44 F 37 40-44 5K 49:09.8 15:48/M
560 STEPHANIE BOYNTON 165 41 F 38 40-44 TC 49:10.2 15:49/M
561 JOYCE HIGGINS 375 80 F 4 70-99 TC 49:24.2 15:53/M
562 LINDA BELLMORE 321 62 F 12 60-64 TC 49:25.7 15:53/M
563 KEGAN RODRIGUE 405 11 M 21 11-14 TC 50:13.7 16:09/M
564 LYNN WITTEN 407 43 F 39 40-44 TC 50:50.5 16:21/M
565 TRACY MITCHELL PORTLAND ME 597 41 F 40 40-44 5K 50:50.6 16:21/M
566 ANGELA POULIN 155 13 F 18 11-14 TC 50:55.9 16:22/M
567 ARTHUR BURGESS 54 66 M 4 65-69 TC 51:37.8 16:36/M
568 MARAEKA MERCHANT 350 13 F 19 11-14 5K 52:06.6 16:45/M
569 DEVYN JACKSON 348 12 F 20 11-14 5K 52:06.7 16:45/M
570 BELINDA COOKE 573 31 F 48 30-34 5K 52:15.4 16:48/M
571 PATRICIA POULIN 353 64 F 13 60-64 5K 52:18.3 16:49/M
572 TERRY LEBRUN 352 40 F 41 40-44 5K 52:19.1 16:49/M
573 ROBERT GALLANT 377 66 M 5 65-69 5K 52:20.1 16:50/M
574 STACEY BILODEAU AUBURN ME 659 46 F 26 45-49 5K 53:10.5 17:06/M
575 KRIS SAMSON AUBURN ME 657 48 F 27 45-49 5K 53:11.0 17:06/M
576 ERIN CLOUTIER 551 37 F 31 35-39 5K 53:49.8 17:18/M
577 RONDA LECOMPTE 150 48 F 28 45-49 TC 54:02.0 17:22/M
578 JEFF BEDARD LEEDS ME 642 36 M 29 35-39 5K 54:02.5 17:22/M
579 ABBIE NIEMI 126 53 F 27 50-54 TC 57:04.3 18:21/M
580 CARMELITA PETERSEN 514 40 F 42 40-44 5K 57:05.3 18:21/M
581 ISAAC KING 300 7 M 16 1-10 5K 57:54.2 18:37/M
582 CONNIE KING 301 59 F 15 55-59 5K 57:54.8 18:37/M
583 TABITHA KING 304 39 F 32 35-39 5K 57:55.9 18:37/M
584 ANDREW AMES ME 600 12 M 22 11-14 5K 58:01.2 18:39/M
585 EILEEN FAIR 555 66 F 5 65-69 5K 1:01:12.1 19:41/M
586 CINDY HARRINGTON 296 60 F 14 60-64 5K 1:01:16.1 19:42/M
587 WANDA SPRAGUE 358 60 F 15 60-64 TC 1:01:16.6 19:42/M
588 CHELSEA HARRINGTON 297 10 F 12 1-10 5K 1:01:19.3 19:43/M