L-A Bridge Run 2010 Results

5K (3.1 miles)
August 29, 2010
Auburn, ME

Overall Results

Place Div Name Age Gender City Elapsed Pace
1 O-M-W Matthew Peters 23 M Auburn 0:16:36 05:21.3
2 1/30 Jeff Jones 40 M Falmouth 0:16:41 05:22.9
3 1/22 TJ Niles 25 M Lewiston 0:16:55 05:27.4
4 1/7 Steven McCarthy 23 M Greene 0:17:11 05:32.6
5 1/16 Hussein Ibrahsim 18 M Lewiston 0:17:22 05:36.1
6 2/30 John Gagnon 43 M Lewiston 0:17:25 05:37.1
7 2/7 Daniel Pontbriand 21 M Auburn 0:17:27 05:37.7
8 2/22 Adam Zukowski 28 M Durham 0:17:32 05:39.4
9 3/7 Jeffrey Cote 20 M Saco 0:17:49 05:44.8
10 2/16 Andrew Breitel 18 M Poland 0:18:08 05:51.0
11 3/16 Sumner Queen 19 M Poland 0:18:08 05:51.0
12 3/22 Aaron Chelate 25 M 0:18:17 05:53.9
13 1/29 Dustin Williamson 30 M Turner 0:18:20 05:54.8
14 1/23 David Drew 45 M Litchfield 0:18:43 06:02.3
15 4/16 Zachary Betancourt 18 M Poland 0:18:48 06:03.9
16 3/30 Allan Geiser 40 M Brewer 0:18:49 06:04.2
17 4/22 Adam West 27 M Auburn 0:18:58 06:07.1
18 4/30 Chris Irish 44 M Turner 0:19:03 06:08.7
19 5/16 Tanner Adams 16 M Lewiston 0:19:16 06:12.9
20 1/25 Eric Wilcox 13 M New Gloucester 0:19:25 06:15.8
21 5/30 Jamie Loggins 40 M Auburn 0:19:26 06:16.1
22 6/16 Matthew Yarnevich 16 M Auburn 0:19:28 06:16.8
23 7/16 Tyler Santos 18 M Poland 0:19:31 06:17.7
24 O-F-W Lillian Childress 31 F Lewiston 0:19:31 06:17.7
25 8/16 Zachary Tannenbaum 15 M Auburn 0:19:38 06:20.0
26 1/26 Stephen Monsulick 59 M Kents Hill 0:19:40 06:20.6
27 1/34 Kelly Brown 46 F Lewiston 0:19:44 06:21.9
28 1/50 Lauren Adry 38 F Auburn 0:19:49 06:23.5
29 2/29 Eldon Tapley 34 M Lewiston 0:19:52 06:24.5
30 1/30 Shane Levasseur 37 M Auburn 0:19:52 06:24.5
31 1/28 Hans Brandes 51 M Falmouth 0:19:52 06:24.5
32 2/30 Travis Bashaw 35 M Auburn 0:19:57 06:26.1
33 2/26 Sean Keough 55 M Cumberland 0:19:58 06:26.5
34 1/26 Tina Meserve 43 F Livermore 0:20:01 06:27.4
35 3/26 Ralph Fletcher 59 M Auburn 0:20:06 06:29.0
36 2/25 Nigel Williams 13 M Mechanic Falls 0:20:14 06:31.6
37 3/29 David Hediger 34 M Poland 0:20:17 06:32.6
38 4/29 Ryan Barnes 31 M Standish 0:20:26 06:35.5
39 5/22 Joseph Dyer 29 M Auburn 0:20:29 06:36.5
40 1/31 Kristina Smith 12 F Poland 0:20:31 06:37.1
41 3/25 Marques Housten 14 M Monmouth 0:20:33 06:37.7
42 2/23 Jon Tuttle 48 M Minot 0:20:41 06:40.3
43 9/16 Marc Hachey 15 M Winthrop 0:20:49 06:42.9
44 3/23 Tim Cook 46 M Poland 0:20:49 06:42.9
45 5/29 Brian Banton 33 M Lewiston 0:20:51 06:43.5
46 6/22 Nathan Westleigh 28 M Auburn 0:20:54 06:44.5
47 2/50 Debra Rodrigue 36 F Lewiston 0:21:02 06:47.1
48 2/28 Lawrence LaRoche 51 M Auburn 0:21:03 06:47.4
49 3/30 Eben Miller 36 M Lewiston 0:21:04 06:47.7
50 4/26 Tom Menendez 56 M Lewiston 0:21:05 06:48.1
51 7/22 Dana Welch 28 M Gray 0:21:06 06:48.4
52 4/7 Tom Esponnette 21 M Auburn 0:21:12 06:50.3
53 5/26 John Tarlina 59 M Cumberland 0:21:17 06:51.9
54 10/16 Drew Sinclair 17 M Poland 0:21:19 06:52.6
55 4/23 Gary Soucy 48 M Lewiston 0:21:20 06:52.9
56 5/7 Ben Chin 24 M Lewiston 0:21:23 06:53.9
57 6/26 Peter Rearich 58 M Hebron 0:21:28 06:55.5
58 5/23 Darron Bernier 48 M Falmouth 0:21:36 06:58.1
59 3/28 Allan Lobozzo 52 M New Gloucester 0:21:37 06:58.4
60 11/16 Max Levin 18 M Poland 0:21:37 06:58.4
61 4/25 Josh Lee 1 M Poland 0:21:38 06:58.7
62 6/30 Mike DiFillipo 43 M Lewiston 0:21:38 06:58.7
63 6/29 Michael Iannotti 32 M Greene 0:21:42 07:00.0
64 2/34 Paula Rousseau 46 F Lewiston 0:21:52 07:03.2
65 2/26 Laurie Nicholas 42 F Gorham 0:21:58 07:05.2
66 4/30 Steven Dubois 37 M Lisbon Falls 0:22:04 07:07.1
67 5/30 Garth Grover 37 M Norway 0:22:11 07:09.4
68 12/16 Shawn Handler 17 M Lewiston 0:22:13 07:10.0
69 6/30 Patrick Waitt 38 M Wales 0:22:17 07:11.3
70 7/30 Cameron Hartley 38 M Auburn 0:22:19 07:11.9
71 4/28 Stephen Shaw 50 M 0:22:21 07:12.6
72 7/30 Robert Hollenbach 40 M Topsham 0:22:21 07:12.6
73 8/30 Brian Whitley 41 M Auburn 0:22:22 07:12.9
74 3/50 Keena Sullivan 37 F Lewiston 0:22:27 07:14.5
75 8/22 Paul Laird III 29 M Oxford 0:22:29 07:15.2
76 8/30 EJ Fergusen 35 M Auburn 0:22:37 07:17.7
77 13/16 Logan Lecompte 16 M Lewiston 0:22:38 07:18.1
78 1/43 Audrey Machowski 34 F Wales 0:22:39 07:18.4
79 1/26 Vicki Bryant 52 F Sabattus 0:22:40 07:18.7
80 6/28 Jeffrey Meserve 51 M Livermore 0:22:41 07:19.0
81 5/28 Michael Nyberg 50 M Auburn 0:22:41 07:19.0
82 1/32 Jamie Attardo 25 F Auburn 0:22:42 07:19.4
83 9/30 John St Cyr 42 M Lewiston 0:22:42 07:19.4
84 1/8 Charles Sawyer 68 M Norridgewock 0:22:43 07:19.7
85 1/23 Melinda Harder 55 F Auburn 0:22:51 07:22.3
86 7/29 Dana Staples 30 M Auburn 0:22:55 07:23.5
87 5/25 Ian Marshall 13 M New Gloucester 0:22:55 07:23.5
88 8/29 Steve Lamontagne 31 M Auburn 0:22:56 07:23.9
89 9/29 Mike Bove 31 M Portland 0:22:58 07:24.5
90 3/26 Christie Tebbets 40 F Lewiston 0:23:07 07:27.4
91 1/15 Mariah Treadwell 15 F Turner 0:23:10 07:28.4
92 10/29 Deron Treadwell 34 M Auburn 0:23:12 07:29.0
93 2/43 Jenny Strout 33 F Sabattus 0:23:13 07:29.4
94 2/23 Marie Veselsky 57 F Plymouth 0:23:14 07:29.7
95 6/23 Mert Gould 46 M Auburn 0:23:15 07:30.0
96 11/29 Fritz Kunas 33 M Auburn 0:23:20 07:31.6
97 7/26 David Colby Young 57 M Danville 0:23:24 07:32.9
98 8/26 Mark Danyla 57 M Auburn 0:23:24 07:32.9
99 3/34 Brenda Williams 46 F Mechanic Falls 0:23:28 07:34.2
100 14/16 Joe Sullivan 17 M Lewiston 0:23:31 07:35.2
101 10/30 Troy Morgan 43 M Auburn 0:23:32 07:35.5
102 2/32 Kari Laird 27 F Oxford 0:23:33 07:35.8
103 9/26 Rick Vail 55 M Auburn 0:23:34 07:36.1
104 9/22 Dana Plourde 26 M Lewiston 0:23:38 07:37.4
105 3/43 Cathey Kimball 30 F Auburn 0:23:39 07:37.7
106 9/30 Scott Nailor 37 M Auburn 0:23:41 07:38.4
107 2/15 Alyse Carney 16 F Auburn 0:23:43 07:39.0
108 10/26 David Tiemann 56 M Brunswick 0:23:43 07:39.0
109 2/31 Marley Byrne 14 F Auburn 0:23:44 07:39.4
110 11/26 Mike Nixon 57 M Portland 0:23:45 07:39.7
111 6/25 Harrison Knowlton 12 M Turner 0:23:48 07:40.6
112 7/23 Eddie Rabasco 48 M 0:23:51 07:41.6
113 12/26 Paul Yates 59 M Pemaquid 0:23:53 07:42.3
114 4/34 Penny Gimpel 45 F Bowdoin 0:23:56 07:43.2
115 12/29 Jeremy Petrocelli 32 M Poland 0:23:57 07:43.5
116 3/31 Lauren Nathuminti 14 F Poland 0:23:58 07:43.9
117 13/26 Paul Cain 56 M Oxford 0:24:04 07:45.8
118 7/28 Kevin McHugh 54 M Winthrop 0:24:04 07:45.8
119 4/31 Sabrina Levesque 14 F Brunswick 0:24:08 07:47.1
120 10/30 Alton Levesque 36 M Brunswick 0:24:12 07:48.4
121 3/15 Paige Walton 18 F Poland 0:24:12 07:48.4
122 8/28 Jeffrey Harmon 51 M Auburn 0:24:13 07:48.7
123 8/23 Gary Boilard 49 M Auburn 0:24:15 07:49.4
124 3/32 Megan Tylka 27 F Lewiston 0:24:17 07:50.0
125 1/9 Bill Trommer 60 M Leeds 0:24:17 07:50.0
126 2/9 Dan Goff 61 M Auburn 0:24:19 07:50.6
127 13/29 Paul Lamson-LaPlume 31 M Freeport 0:24:20 07:51.0
128 4/26 Karen Loggins 40 F Auburn 0:24:20 07:51.0
129 9/28 Peter Esponnette 50 M Auburn 0:24:23 07:51.9
130 10/28 Robby Burns 51 M Auburn 0:24:26 07:52.9
131 5/26 Alina Burke 41 F Auburn 0:24:28 07:53.5
132 4/43 Amy Hediger 32 F Poland 0:24:30 07:54.2
133 11/30 Chris Williamson 42 M Auburn 0:24:31 07:54.5
134 4/32 Michelle Dubois 27 F Auburn 0:24:31 07:54.5
135 11/28 Scott Schmitz 50 M Mechanic Falls 0:24:31 07:54.5
136 6/7 Ryan Gallop 23 M Portland 0:24:31 07:54.5
137 12/28 Stephen Jacobs 53 M Greene 0:24:32 07:54.8
138 2/26 Diane Handler 50 F Auburn 0:24:37 07:56.5
139 5/32 Sara Preble 25 F Lewiston 0:24:38 07:56.8
140 11/30 Shawn Vincent 35 M Auburn 0:24:42 07:58.1
141 4/50 Kerry Lathrop 36 F Auburn 0:24:44 07:58.7
142 10/22 Nicholas Morgan 29 M Lewiston 0:24:45 07:59.0
143 12/30 Shad Hall 39 M Windham 0:24:45 07:59.0
144 12/30 Mark Boulet 41 M Greene 0:24:47 07:59.7
145 4/15 Emma Schwartz 16 F Newton MA 0:24:48 08:00.0
146 5/50 Renee Ryan 38 F Phillips 0:24:51 08:01.0
147 5/31 Lexis Clavet 14 F Auburn 0:24:53 08:01.6
148 13/30 Mark Radziszewski 38 M Poland 0:24:53 08:01.6
149 7/25 Kyle Radziszewski 12 M Poland 0:24:53 08:01.6
150 5/15 W Rabonowitz 17 F Poland 0:24:54 08:01.9
151 3/26 Rebecca Webber 51 F Turner 0:24:56 08:02.6
152 5/43 Katherine Brennan 30 F Greene 0:24:57 08:02.9
153 6/50 Amanda Penley 37 F Auburn 0:24:59 08:03.5
154 13/30 Tim Anketell 41 M Gray 0:24:59 08:03.5
155 14/30 Joseph Parent 43 M Poland 0:25:00 08:03.9
156 11/22 Michael Smith 28 M South Paris 0:25:08 08:06.5
157 14/30 Kevin Mitchell 37 M Auburn 0:25:10 08:07.1
158 6/32 Heather Blanchard 29 F Lisbon 0:25:10 08:07.1
159 8/25 Spencer Dunn 12 M Auburn 0:25:12 08:07.7
160 15/30 Joshua Howe 37 M Auburn 0:25:14 08:08.4
161 2/8 Charles Kahill 67 M South Portland 0:25:17 08:09.4
162 1/9 Jeanne Weber 61 F Lewiston 0:25:17 08:09.4
163 9/23 Mark Adams 46 M Lewiston 0:25:18 08:09.7
164 14/29 Adam Lee 30 M Auburn 0:25:19 08:10.0
165 14/26 Greg Whitney 56 M Auburn 0:25:20 08:10.3
166 3/8 Ronald Chase 69 M Durham 0:25:21 08:10.6
167 6/43 Crystal Bergeron 31 F Lewiston 0:25:22 08:11.0
168 6/15 Kenzie Sullivan 16 F Lewiston 0:25:24 08:11.6
169 16/30 Marc Lepage 36 M Lewiston 0:25:25 08:11.9
170 17/30 Scott Lessard 38 M Auburn 0:25:26 08:12.3
171 10/23 Robert Osborne 48 M Plymouth 0:25:29 08:13.2
172 11/23 Emile Clavet 48 M Auburn 0:25:29 08:13.2
173 3/9 Ralph Harder 62 M Auburn 0:25:31 08:13.9
174 12/22 Brooks Campana 27 M Auburn 0:25:33 08:14.5
175 1/2 John Howe 75 M Waterford 0:25:36 08:15.5
176 13/28 David Damon 50 M Lewiston 0:25:36 08:15.5
177 6/31 Arianna Geiser 9 F Brewer 0:25:38 08:16.1
178 15/29 Keith Bowles 30 M Auburn 0:25:41 08:17.1
179 7/15 Nicole Court-Menendez 16 F Lewiston 0:25:42 08:17.4
180 15/26 David Jutras 57 M Poland 0:25:43 08:17.7
181 16/29 Christopher Bournakis 32 M Auburn 0:25:44 08:18.1
182 13/22 Aaron Copeland 27 M Lewiston 0:25:45 08:18.4
183 15/30 Kevin Arel 40 M Auburn 0:25:46 08:18.7
184 14/28 Michael Gauthier 50 M Lewiston 0:25:46 08:18.7
185 6/26 Debbie Gould 43 F Auburn 0:25:47 08:19.0
186 16/30 Jerry Kennison 43 M West Paris 0:25:47 08:19.0
187 12/23 Rick Martel 49 M Auburn 0:25:55 08:21.6
188 7/50 Heather Hollenbach 38 F Topsham 0:25:55 08:21.6
189 4/26 Sarah Ellis 51 F Lewiston 0:25:55 08:21.6
190 14/22 Thomas Hunter 27 M Auburn 0:26:05 08:24.8
191 15/28 Jon Mennealy 54 M Sabattus 0:26:09 08:26.1
192 5/26 Susan Begin 53 F Lewiston 0:26:09 08:26.1
193 17/30 Keith DeVeau 42 M Lewiston 0:26:15 08:28.1
194 8/15 Carolyn Joseph 17 F Auburn 0:26:15 08:28.1
195 6/26 Celine Gauthier 52 F North Yarmouth 0:26:16 08:28.4
196 1/6 Jerry Levasseur 72 M 0:26:22 08:30.3
197 18/30 Brian Welker 35 M Auburn 0:26:27 08:31.9
198 16/28 Gary Simard 53 M Auburn 0:26:28 08:32.3
199 15/22 Joel French 28 M Oxford 0:26:30 08:32.9
200 7/26 Lisbeth Robinson 51 F Minot 0:26:31 08:33.2
201 7/26 Jane Clavet 43 F Auburn 0:26:32 08:33.5
202 9/15 Lucy Knowlton 16 F Turner 0:26:32 08:33.5
203 7/31 Lauren Lecompte 13 F Lewiston 0:26:34 08:34.2
204 16/22 Jon Rybicki 28 M Auburn 0:26:36 08:34.8
205 5/34 Laurie Brooks 47 F Lewiston 0:26:38 08:35.5
206 18/30 Danny Poisson 41 M Lisbon 0:26:39 08:35.8
207 17/28 Peter Munro 52 M Brunswick 0:26:39 08:35.8
208 9/25 Camdan Poisson 9 M Lisbon 0:26:39 08:35.8
209 15/16 Jeremy Doane 15 M Poland 0:26:41 08:36.5
210 7/32 Allison Simard 27 F Auburn 0:26:42 08:36.8
211 13/23 Denis Tanguay 47 M New Gloucester 0:26:43 08:37.1
212 17/22 Heidi McCarthy 29 M Oakland 0:26:44 08:37.4
213 16/26 Harry Dumont 55 M N Waterboro 0:26:46 08:38.1
214 7/43 Diana Hobler 32 F Raymond 0:26:47 08:38.4
215 10/25 Chandler Burke 11 M Auburn 0:26:47 08:38.4
216 6/34 Doreen Adams 46 F Hebron 0:26:48 08:38.7
217 17/29 Gabe Griffin 30 M Lewiston 0:26:50 08:39.4
218 8/31 Abigail Bennett 14 F 0:26:53 08:40.3
219 14/23 Richard Bennett 47 M 0:26:54 08:40.6
220 18/29 Justin Pelletier 30 M Lewiston 0:26:56 08:41.3
221 3/23 Margarett McNucty 58 F Standish 0:26:59 08:42.3
222 4/8 John Gibbons 68 M Old Greenwich 0:26:59 08:42.3
223 15/23 Geo Ames 46 M Waterford 0:27:00 08:42.6
224 4/23 Darlene Beach 58 F Auburn 0:27:00 08:42.6
225 8/43 Danielle Giroux 34 F Waterford 0:27:03 08:43.5
226 18/28 Michael Carroll 54 M Lewiston 0:27:03 08:43.5
227 7/34 Sandra Brown 48 F Auburn 0:27:12 08:46.5
228 8/32 Samantha Wilson 26 F Lisbon Falls 0:27:13 08:46.8
229 10/43 Corie Washow 31 F 0:27:13 08:46.8
230 9/43 Kristin Tripp 31 F Auburn 0:27:13 08:46.8
231 17/26 Billy Hunter 55 M Auburn 0:27:15 08:47.4
232 8/50 Cherie Larson 39 F Auburn 0:27:15 08:47.4
233 5/8 Stephen Beale 68 M Durham 0:27:16 08:47.7
234 8/26 Suzanne Blais 52 F Auburn 0:27:17 08:48.1
235 9/50 Carmel Howe 36 F Auburn 0:27:18 08:48.4
236 9/32 Heidi Conant 28 F Auburn 0:27:20 08:49.0
237 1/11 Victoria Williams 23 F Bowdoin 0:27:20 08:49.0
238 11/43 Erin Guay 31 F Lewiston 0:27:23 08:50.0
239 8/26 Leigh Sullivan 41 F 0:27:23 08:50.0
240 18/22 Troy Mennealy 28 M Lewiston 0:27:24 08:50.3
241 10/50 Lana Cassidy 35 F Auburn 0:27:25 08:50.6
242 19/30 Jason Dumont 38 M Lewiston 0:27:25 08:50.6
243 19/28 Keith Bailey 52 M West Haven 0:27:26 08:51.0
244 10/32 Becky Perreault 26 F Auburn 0:27:27 08:51.3
245 2/9 Cathy Burnie 61 F Cumberland 0:27:29 08:51.9
246 19/29 Jason Burtchell 33 M Auburn 0:27:30 08:52.3
247 5/23 Karen Bronk 56 F Turner 0:27:31 08:52.6
248 12/43 Lise Turgeon 32 F Auburn 0:27:32 08:52.9
249 4/9 Mike Giggey 60 M Topsham 0:27:32 08:52.9
250 13/43 Louise Bryant 32 F West Bath 0:27:33 08:53.2
251 11/50 Kara Murphy 35 F Minot 0:27:34 08:53.5
252 6/8 Peter Gagnon 66 M Newmarket 0:27:36 08:54.2
253 19/22 Aaron Simard 25 M Auburn 0:27:41 08:55.8
254 1/3 Faye Gagnon 65 F Newmarket 0:27:42 08:56.1
255 9/26 Katy Hunter 52 F Auburn 0:27:42 08:56.1
256 20/22 Ryan Demers 29 M Auburn 0:27:46 08:57.4
257 11/32 Nicole Chapman 28 F Lewiston 0:27:53 08:59.7
258 12/50 Michelle Farrar 38 F Lewiston 0:27:54 09:00.0
259 3/9 Kim Slivinski 62 F Auburn 0:27:55 09:00.3
260 20/29 Karl Carter 34 M Auburn 0:27:56 09:00.6
261 9/26 Kerry Irish 41 F Turner 0:27:57 09:01.0
262 6/23 Bonnie McHugh 55 F Winthrop 0:28:00 09:01.9
263 13/50 Heather Keep 36 F Biddeford 0:28:01 09:02.3
264 8/34 Bobbie Touchin 48 F Bath 0:28:05 09:03.5
265 14/50 Nicole Gagne-Charpentier 37 F Auburn 0:28:08 09:04.5
266 9/31 Faith Shaw 14 F Lewiston 0:28:09 09:04.8
267 9/34 Carole Mansoor 49 F Cambridge 0:28:12 09:05.8
268 20/28 Gary Biron 52 M Lewiston 0:28:13 09:06.1
269 14/43 Jillian Carter 33 F Auburn 0:28:13 09:06.1
270 11/25 Caleb Yarnevich 9 M Auburn 0:28:14 09:06.5
271 15/43 Pamela Ashby 31 F Mechanic Falls 0:28:17 09:07.4
272 12/32 Kristyn Ramsay 26 F Topsham 0:28:19 09:08.1
273 12/25 Danny Rock 14 M Auburn 0:28:24 09:09.7
274 16/23 Bruce Miller 47 M Turner 0:28:27 09:10.6
275 7/23 Marie Capone 55 F Auburn 0:28:29 09:11.3
276 18/26 Edwin (Skip) Capone 55 M Auburn 0:28:29 09:11.3
277 19/26 Cliff Knight 58 M Norway 0:28:34 09:12.9
278 10/31 Olivia Mallar 12 F Turner 0:28:35 09:13.2
279 21/29 Michael Hobler 34 M Raymond 0:28:37 09:13.9
280 10/34 Cheryl Ramsay 48 F Topsham 0:28:38 09:14.2
281 16/43 Danielle Libby 31 F Buckfield 0:28:45 09:16.5
282 17/23 James Urquhart 47 M Greene 0:28:52 09:18.7
283/td>

2/6 Denny Morrill 70 M Portland 0:28:52 09:18.7
284 10/26 Diane Dube 50 F Lewiston 0:28:54 09:19.4
285 19/30 Adam Johnson 41 M New Gloucester 0:28:55 09:19.7
286 18/23 Donna Berce 47 M Auburn 0:28:56 09:20.0
287 11/34 Pat Layman 47 F Auburn 0:28:56 09:20.0
288 10/26 Mary Buswell 40 F Auburn 0:28:58 09:20.6
289 11/26 Roxanne Ames 40 F Waterford 0:28:59 09:21.0
290 17/43 Katy Trischler 33 F Auburn 0:28:59 09:21.0
291 20/30 Robyn Roberts-Yarnevich 41 M Auburn 0:29:01 09:21.6
292 3/6 Dick Houle 70 M Lewiston 0:29:01 09:21.6
293 18/43 Karen Paquette 33 F Greene 0:29:01 09:21.6
294 19/43 Erin Petrocelli 31 F Poland 0:29:02 09:21.9
295 2/11 Stephanie DeFilipp 23 F Auburn 0:29:04 09:22.6
296 13/32 Jenny Norton 27 F Minot 0:29:04 09:22.6
297 12/34 Alex Forest 48 F Bath 0:29:07 09:23.5
298 22/29 Andrew Watson 32 M Hebron 0:29:08 09:23.9
299 15/50 Joanie Ben 39 F Auburn 0:29:18 09:27.1
300 20/30 Leon Farinas 35 M Lewiston 0:29:20 09:27.7
301 12/26 Lisa Sturgis 41 F Windsor 0:29:23 09:28.7
302 4/6 Doug Hodgkin 71 M Lewiston 0:29:25 09:29.4
303 3/11 Ashley Picard 23 F Portland 0:29:26 09:29.7
304 14/32 Jessie Kitz 27 F Lewiston 0:29:28 09:30.3
305 5/9 Mike Brooks 64 M Danville 0:29:34 09:32.3
306 13/25 Owen Kelly 10 M Lisbon 0:29:34 09:32.3
307 16/50 Alison Rogers 36 F South Paris 0:29:35 09:32.6
308 21/30 Nathan Haynes 38 M Brunswick 0:29:35 09:32.6
309 22/30 Eric Wing 36 M Sabattus 0:29:37 09:33.2
310 6/9 Bryan Dench 61 M Falmouth 0:29:38 09:33.5
311 13/34 Wendy Tardif 49 F Auburn 0:29:39 09:33.9
312 11/31 Meagan Sturgis 14 F Windsor 0:29:41 09:34.5
313 15/32 Christina Cifelli 27 F Lewiston 0:29:42 09:34.8
314 4/9 Paula Sawyer 60 F Norridgewock 0:29:43 09:35.2
315 17/50 April Joyce 35 F Auburn 0:29:45 09:35.8
316 20/26 James Timoney 55 M Auburn 0:29:45 09:35.8
317 2/3 Margaret Craven 65 F Lewiston 0:29:48 09:36.8
318 10/15 Hailey Girardin 16 F Auburn 0:29:54 09:38.7
319 20/43 Robyn Gray 31 F Turner 0:29:55 09:39.0
320 21/30 Keith Tannenbaum 44 M Auburn 0:29:57 09:39.7
321 14/34 Louise Nunn 49 F Auburn 0:30:02 09:41.3
322 19/50 Cara Clarke 39 F Ashburnham 0:30:07 09:42.9
323 18/50 Whitney Condit 39 F Auburn 0:30:07 09:42.9
324 20/50 Sarah Duchette 37 F Auburn 0:30:08 09:43.2
325 12/31 Jazlyn Dumas 10 F Lewiston 0:30:08 09:43.2
326 11/15 Alana Mallar 16 F Turner 0:30:09 09:43.5
327 16/34 Jane Price Schwartz 45 F Newton MA 0:30:09 09:43.5
328 15/34 Jayne Brainerd 49 F Lewiston 0:30:09 09:43.5
329 21/28 Richard Williams 53 M Richmond 0:30:10 09:43.9
330 22/28 Jules Patry 52 M Lewiston 0:30:11 09:44.2
331 14/25 Corbin Jackson 6 M Lewiston 0:30:18 09:46.5
332 21/50 Chantelle LeBlanc 35 F Wales 0:30:18 09:46.5
333 17/34 Barbara Girardin 45 F Auburn 0:30:21 09:47.4
334 19/23 Mark LaGross 46 M Pittsfield 0:30:23 09:48.1
335 18/34 Paula Aldrich 46 F Lewiston 0:30:24 09:48.4
336 16/32 Ellen Hodgkin 27 F Auburn 0:30:26 09:49.0
337 17/32 Erin Dunbar 29 F Auburn 0:30:29 09:50.0
338 18/32 Kim French 29 F Oxford 0:30:31 09:50.6
339 19/34 Midge Leblond 47 F Lewiston 0:30:33 09:51.3
340 21/43 Michelle Galego 34 F Augusta 0:30:33 09:51.3
341 22/50 Michelle Huckins 38 F Casco 0:30:34 09:51.6
342 23/50 Jessica Wagner 38 F Lisbon 0:30:35 09:51.9
343 22/30 Bert Gosselin 43 M Lewiston 0:30:39 09:53.2
344 24/50 Lori Cloutier 37 F Lewiston 0:30:41 09:53.9
345 25/50 Debbie Charest 39 F Auburn 0:30:47 09:55.8
346 23/29 Steven Labonte 32 M Auburn 0:30:48 09:56.1
347 13/26 Kathy Lachance 40 F Auburn 0:30:54 09:58.1
348 19/32 Jennifer Roy 26 F Lewiston 0:30:55 09:58.4
349 23/30 Joe Mynahan 39 M Lewiston 0:30:58 09:59.4
350 24/29 Chip Groover 33 M Lewiston 0:30:59 09:59.7
351 20/34 Melinda Loon 48 F Jay 0:30:59 09:59.7
352 20/32 Julia Walmsley 27 F Brunswick 0:31:00 10:00.0
353 22/43 Heather Wilmot 31 F Auburn 0:31:03 10:01.0
354 26/50 Pamela Greb 38 F Seattle WA 0:31:06 10:01.9
355 23/28 Antonio Dumond 53 M Lewiston 0:31:15 10:04.8
356 15/25 Austin Fournier 13 M Lisbon 0:31:22 10:07.1
357 21/34 Lynn Costello 48 F Lewiston 0:31:24 10:07.7
358 27/50 Vickie Tiner 39 F Auburn 0:31:24 10:07.7
359 28/50 Rachel Ross 39 F New Gloucester 0:31:25 10:08.1
360 29/50 Tracey Twitchell Pray 39 F Minot 0:31:26 10:08.4
361 11/26 Joline Dumond 53 F Lewiston 0:31:28 10:09.0
362 12/26 Rebecca Lowell 53 F Minot 0:31:30 10:09.7
363 30/50 Marcy Kenison 39 F Poland 0:31:31 10:10.0
364 22/34 Sally Esponnette 48 F Auburn 0:31:34 10:11.0
365 21/32 Katrina Liguori 29 F Auburn 0:31:38 10:12.3
366 23/43 Krissy Thompson 30 F Auburn 0:31:39 10:12.6
367 13/26 Cathy Simard 52 F Auburn 0:31:40 10:12.9
368 31/50 Alison Bennett 35 F Auburn 0:31:40 10:12.9
369 8/23 Mona Murphy 58 F Auburn 0:31:41 10:13.2
370 14/26 Susan Biliouris 53 F Livermore 0:31:43 10:13.9
371 12/15 Abigail Dunn 16 F Auburn 0:31:47 10:15.2
372 32/50 Jamie Ouellette 37 F Lewiston 0:31:50 10:16.1
373 7/7 Joe Bultitta 24 M Boston MA 0:31:53 10:17.1
374 4/11 Katherine Harder 24 F Brighton MA 0:31:53 10:17.1
375 14/26 Wanda Mitchell 40 F Auburn 0:31:54 10:17.4
376 16/25 Ali Briggs 14 M Portland 0:31:54 10:17.4
377 24/43 Melinda Dumais 32 F Lewiston 0:32:04 10:20.6
378 9/23 Georgette Dumais 57 F Lewiston 0:32:04 10:20.6
379 33/50 Jodi Barber-Jordan 36 F Poland 0:32:06 10:21.3
380 20/23 Mike Grant 45 M Gray 0:32:07 10:21.6
381 10/23 Nancy Reynolds 58 F Turner 0:32:10 10:22.6
382 7/8 Fernand Labbe 68 M Lewiston 0:32:11 10:22.9
383 34/50 Tammy Begin-LeBlanc 38 F Greene 0:32:13 10:23.5
384 26/43 Kathleen Bianco 34 F Sabattus 0:32:14 10:23.9
385 25/43 Lisa Ballard 31 F Sabattus 0:32:14 10:23.9
386 5/11 Malley OShea 22 F Livermore 0:32:16 10:24.5
387 22/32 Kate Hamney 28 F Greene 0:32:17 10:24.8
388 27/43 Mary Bentley 33 F New Gloucester 0:32:19 10:25.5
389 21/26 Jeff Wigton 55 M Auburn 0:32:22 10:26.5
390 24/30 Mike Cain 35 M Lewiston 0:32:24 10:27.1
391 15/26 Susan Boyce-Cormier 54 F Wilton 0:32:26 10:27.7
392 22/26 Michael Lemay 59 M Auburn 0:32:27 10:28.1
393 7/9 Dan OShea 61 M Livermore 0:32:27 10:28.1
394 24/28 Myles Mackay 54 M Winslow 0:32:28 10:28.4
395 11/23 Sue Dubois 58 F Lewiston 0:32:29 10:28.7
396 23/32 Angela DiMatteo 26 F Auburn 0:32:30 10:29.0
397 24/32 Meriel Longley 26 F Harpswell 0:32:31 10:29.4
398 16/26 Maureen Mennealy 51 F Sabattus 0:32:44 10:33.5
399 17/25 Dustin Newton 14 M New Gloucester 0:32:47 10:34.5
400 23/30 Rick Smith 42 M Auburn 0:32:48 10:34.8
401 35/50 Robynn Marley 37 F Lewiston 0:32:50 10:35.5
402 6/11 Erin Osborne 22 F Plymouth 0:32:50 10:35.5
403 15/26 Jen Dubois 42 F Turner 0:32:50 10:35.5
404 13/15 Jenny Bergeron 18 F Lewiston 0:32:52 10:36.1
405 12/23 Gloria Westleigh 55 F Lewiston 0:33:00 10:38.7
406 17/26 Janis Moore 52 F Lisbon 0:33:00 10:38.7
407 24/30 Paul Bastien 42 M Lewiston 0:33:01 10:39.0
408 18/25 Trevor Saunders 11 M Mechanic Falls 0:33:01 10:39.0
409 23/26 Ron Jacques 57 M Lewiston 0:33:07 10:41.0
410 36/50 Stephanie Girouard 38 F Greene 0:33:19 10:44.8
411 16/26 Tracey Hartnett 40 F Hebron 0:33:19 10:44.8
412 28/43 Michelle Hill 33 F Lewiston 0:33:19 10:44.8
413 13/31 Ashley Cleaves 14 F Poland 0:33:24 10:46.5
414 18/26 Lisa Harmon 50 F Aauburn 0:33:31 10:48.7
415 14/15 Zoe Leino 15 F Poland 0:33:36 10:50.3
416 17/26 Jodi Eller 40 F Auburn 0:33:37 10:50.6
417 25/29 Matthew Rinkus 30 M Casco 0:33:43 10:52.6
418 7/11 Michele Adams 21 F Norway 0:33:43 10:52.6
419 25/32 Elizabeth LaChapelle 27 F Lewiston 0:33:45 10:53.2
420 24/26 Doug Faurer 56 M 0:33:49 10:54.5
421 8/11 Sarah Faurer 20 F 0:33:49 10:54.5
422 25/26 Alfred Castanga 57 M Turner 0:33:51 10:55.2
423 29/43 Jill Hyland 33 F Brunswick 0:33:52 10:55.5
424 13/23 Ann Edwards 59 F Falmouth 0:33:56 10:56.8
425 16/16 Andre L’Heureux 18 M Hartford 0:33:57 10:57.1
426 15/15 Paige Brousseau 15 F Poland 0:33:58 10:57.4
427 8/9 Bob Stone 62 M Auburn 0:33:59 10:57.7
428 19/25 Sam Buswell 10 M Auburn 0:34:00 10:58.1
429 26/32 Rachel Rinkus 28 F Casco 0:34:00 10:58.1
430 27/32 Erica West 29 F Auburn 0:34:00 10:58.1
431 25/30 Evan Paione 43 M Durham 0:34:02 10:58.7
432 30/43 Suzanne Warner 31 F Auburn 0:34:04 10:59.4
433 25/30 Russel Buswell 38 M Auburn 0:34:05 10:59.7
434 26/30 Keith Pray 35 M Lewiston 0:34:06 11:00.0
435 37/50 Erica Leitzell 37 F Brunswick 0:34:07 11:00.3
436 38/50 Leah Selvoski 37 F Freeport 0:34:07 11:00.3
437 5/9 Maureen Goff 62 F Auburn 0:34:08 11:00.6
438 14/31 Janelle Tardif 14 F Auburn 0:34:14 11:02.6
439 28/32 Kimberly Fournier 28 F Hartford 0:34:18 11:03.9
440 39/50 Stephanie Timberlake 37 F Topsham 0:34:19 11:04.2
441 5/6 Jim Wellehan 71 M Auburn 0:34:32 11:08.4
442 40/50 Kellie Lamoreau 35 F Philadelphia PA 0:34:32 11:08.4
443 31/43 Karla Rider 31 F Auburn 0:34:35 11:09.4
444 15/31 Addison Gagnon 13 F Greene 0:34:41 11:11.3
445 21/23 Dan Perreault 47 M Lewiston 0:34:45 11:12.6
446 23/34 Janet Perreault 49 F Lewiston 0:34:45 11:12.6
447 26/30 Kevin Bellefleur 41 M Auburn 0:34:46 11:12.9
448 24/34 Ronda Lecompte 45 F Lewiston 0:34:46 11:12.9
449 25/28 Michael Lanois 52 M Lewiston 0:34:55 11:15.8
450 27/30 Mark Sturgis 44 M Windsor 0:35:02 11:18.1
451 20/25 Matt Syphers 10 M Auburn 0:35:03 11:18.4
452 19/26 Susan Chaudonnet 51 F Lewiston 0:35:05 11:19.0
453 8/8 Robert DeWitt 66 M Lisbon 0:35:08 11:20.0
454 9/9 Robert L’Heureux 60 M Hartford 0:35:09 11:20.3
455 3/3 Margaret Lipscomb 67 F 0:35:17 11:22.9
456 21/25 Josh White 9 M Auburn 0:35:24 11:25.2
457 21/22 Amy Demers 29 M Auburn 0:35:26 11:25.8
458 27/30 Dominique White 35 M Auburn 0:35:26 11:25.8
459 25/34 Jayne Comeau 48 F Turner 0:35:30 11:27.1
460 14/23 Joan Perry 57 F Livermore 0:35:31 11:27.4
461 41/50 Cherie Parker 35 F Jay 0:35:34 11:28.4
462 20/26 Terry Keough 53 F Cumberland 0:35:36 11:29.0
463 22/25 Izaac White 14 M Auburn 0:35:48 11:32.9
464 28/30 Isaac Hutchinson 37 M Lewiston 0:35:52 11:34.2
465 6/9 Diane Moore 60 F Falmouth 0:35:56 11:35.5
466 15/23 Leslie Raifsnider 55 F Casco 0:36:06 11:38.7
467 26/34 Elizabeth Osborne 45 F Plymouth 0:36:26 11:45.2
468 32/43 Nancy Ouellette 31 F Lewiston 0:36:28 11:45.8
469 26/29 Denis Ouellette 32 M Lewiston 0:36:29 11:46.1
470 33/43 Erin Breau 31 F Auburn 0:36:31 11:46.8
471 26/28 Mark Evans 53 M Turner 0:36:35 11:48.1
472 42/50 Tracy Beaucage 39 F Lewiston 0:36:37 11:48.7
473 21/26 Susan Dench 50 F Falmouth 0:36:58 11:55.5
474 16/23 Linda Patry 56 F Lewiston 0:37:11 11:59.7
475 34/43 Azure Mahunik 30 F Casco 0:37:29 12:05.5
476 17/23 Kathy Jacques 55 F Lewiston 0:37:31 12:06.1
477 27/34 Sheila Morrison 49 F Auburn 0:37:54 12:13.5
478 43/50 Mary Britt 36 F Lewiston 0:37:55 12:13.9
479 16/31 Ashley Jutras 12 F Poland 0:38:01 12:15.8
480 35/43 Rachel Hutchinson 34 F Lewiston 0:38:02 12:16.1
481 17/31 Sophie Charest 12 F Auburn 0:38:03 12:16.5
482 36/43 Shawnee Treadwell 32 F Auburn 0:38:08 12:18.1
483 28/34 Anne Marie Kayashima 49 F Auburn 0:38:23 12:22.9
484 37/43 Amanda Hreben 32 F Readfield 0:38:40 12:28.4
485 27/29 Ian Campbell 30 M Auburn 0:38:52 12:32.3
486 18/31 Emma Martineau 12 F Greene 0:39:07 12:37.1
487 29/32 Laurel Libby 29 F Auburn 0:39:07 12:37.1
488 27/28 Glenn Atkins 51 M Lewiston 0:39:11 12:38.4
489 29/30 Michael Bigos 38 M Auburn 0:39:27 12:43.5
490 23/25 Harrison Bigos Lane 7 M Auburn 0:39:27 12:43.5
491 18/26 Jacqueline Turcotte 41 F Durham 0:39:29 12:44.2
492 22/23 Steve Shaw 48 M Lewiston 0:39:38 12:47.1
493 19/31 Avery Lalilberte 14 F Auburn 0:39:42 12:48.4
494 18/23 Jill Jutras 56 F Poland 0:39:48 12:50.3
495 6/6 Edward Trainer 70 M 0:39:52 12:51.6
496 19/26 Mary-Ellen Paione 41 F Durham 0:40:27 13:02.9
497 28/29 Aaron Strout 33 M Sabattus 0:40:30 13:03.9
498 7/9 Debbie Howe 64 F Waterford 0:40:35 13:05.5
499 19/23 Mary Cummings 58 F Cumberland 0:40:37 13:06.1
500 30/32 Alicia Pelletier 29 F Lewiston 0:40:42 13:07.7
501 20/31 Michaela Nalley 11 F Auburn 0:40:44 13:08.4
502 22/22 Josh LaPrell 29 M Auburn 0:40:45 13:08.7
503 21/31 Jordyn Carr 11 F Lewiston 0:40:46 13:09.0
504 20/26 Theresa Carr 42 F Lewiston 0:40:48 13:09.7
505 20/23 Karen Starbird 58 F Buckfield 0:41:19 13:19.7
506 31/32 Tiffany Rhodes 27 F Woodbine 0:41:21 13:20.3
507 44/50 Jaimie Gutshall 38 F Lewiston 0:41:22 13:20.6
508 38/43 Jennifer Lamson-LaPlume 31 F Freeport 0:41:25 13:21.6
509 22/26 Jeanine Parker 53 F Sabattus 0:41:28 13:22.6
510 39/43 Kristin Cronkite 34 F 0:41:41 13:26.8
511 9/11 Stephanie Violette 23 F Lewiston 0:41:43 13:27.4
512 23/26 Kim Simpson 52 F Poland 0:41:45 13:28.1
513 22/31 Mackenzie Poisson 7 F Lisbon 0:41:55 13:31.3
514 45/50 Kim Labbe-Poisson 39 F Lisbon 0:41:56 13:31.6
515 32/32 Heather Small 25 F Lewiston 0:42:02 13:33.5
516 29/34 Denise Baker 49 F Oxford 0:42:02 13:33.5
517 23/31 Caitlyn DiFillipo 7 F Lewiston 0:42:17 13:38.4
518 21/26 Carolyn DiFillipo 41 F Lewiston 0:42:17 13:38.4
519 24/26 Luanne Crinion 54 F Brunswick 0:42:23 13:40.3
520 30/34 Atoka Dumont 48 F N Waterboro 0:43:07 13:54.5
521 24/31 Chloe Tufts 8 F Hebron 0:43:28 14:01.3
522 30/30 Zack Tufts 38 M Hebron 0:43:29 14:01.6
523 23/23 Goldie Edwards 47 M Lewiston 0:43:33 14:02.9
524 46/50 Rachel Lowe 39 F Auburn 0:43:45 14:06.8
525 29/29 James Machowski 34 M Wales 0:43:50 14:08.4
526 22/26 Carrie Bailey 44 F Otisfield 0:44:13 14:15.8
527 40/43 Jenny Fournier 33 F Jay 0:44:25 14:19.7
528 25/31 Devyn Jackson 10 F Lewiston 0:44:40 14:24.5
529 31/34 Tish Caldwell 49 F Poland 0:44:44 14:25.8
530 10/11 Nicole Plourde 23 F Lewiston 0:44:45 14:26.1
531 11/11 Melissa Heath 24 F Topsham 0:44:46 14:26.5
532 41/43 Jennifer Dyer 32 F Auburn 0:45:41 14:44.2
533 29/30 Jim Charest 43 M Auburn 0:46:48 15:05.8
534 26/31 Sarah Charest 9 F Auburn 0:46:48 15:05.8
535 28/30 James Chick III 40 M Monmouth 0:46:48 15:05.8
536 32/34 Maureen Sudbay 47 F Portland 0:47:00 15:09.7
537 25/26 Abbie Niemi 50 F Lisbon 0:47:55 15:27.4
538 2/2 Roland Bilodeau 78 M Auburn 0:47:55 15:27.4
539 21/23 Linda Bellmore 59 F Auburn 0:47:57 15:28.1
540 1/1 Joyce Higgins 77 F Auburn 0:47:57 15:28.1
541 8/9 Susan Matthews 61 F Lisbon 0:47:59 15:28.7
542 33/34 Margaret Williams 48 F Richmond 0:48:13 15:33.2
543 27/31 Abbie Newcomb 13 F Auburn 0:48:35 15:40.3
544 28/31 Lilah Rhodes 10 F Auburn 0:48:37 15:41.0
545 30/30 Mike Duff 41 M Auburn 0:48:50 15:45.2
546 24/25 Madeline Duff 8 M Auburn 0:48:50 15:45.2
547 47/50 Stephanie Roux 37 F Auburn 0:49:13
548 23/26 Karen Fowler 41 F Auburn 0:49:13
549 29/31 Caroline Johnson 9 F New Gloucester 0:49:29
550 30/31 Anya Altieri 9 F New Gloucester 0:49:30
551 31/31 Samantha Martineau 9 F Greene 0:49:34
552 34/34 Carmen Williams 45 F Bowdoin 0:50:23
553 24/26 Brenda McKay 40 F Brunswick 0:50:23
554 28/28 Edward Doane 51 M Poland 0:53:15
555 25/26 Christina Martineau 41 F Greene 0:53:26
556 48/50 Kristina Myers 39 F Auburn 0:54:07
557 49/50 Dorinda Newcomb 37 F Auburn 0:56:13
558 26/26 Christine Harris 44 F Auburn 0:56:14
559 26/26 Denise Brooks 50 F Danville 0:56:16
560 22/23 Diane Phipps 55 F Mechanicsville 0:56:16
561 42/43 Michelle Chick 32 F Monmouth 0:56:22
562 9/9 Patricia Poulin 61 F Lisbon 0:57:03
563 26/26 Dan Doyon 57 M Lewiston 0:57:10
564 50/50 Cara Welker 36 F Auburn 0:57:10
565 43/43 Jessica Griffin 34 F Lewiston 0:57:45
566 23/23 Wanda Sprague 57 F Auburn 0:57:48