Triple Crown 2013 Awards


August 25, 2013




Results By RaceWire



Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

td class=d01>124

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 4253 46 Series Total: 71 58:41.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 19 19:09.3
  Emily’s Run 26 19:57.9
  L-A Bridge Run 26 19:34.2
 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LILY VINCENT 9 Series Total: 529 1:15:53.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 163 25:00.2
  Emily’s Run 205 26:26.9
  L-A Bridge Run 161 24:25.8
2 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 7 Series Total: 623 1:18:32.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 238 27:15.3
  Emily’s Run 168 25:39.0
  L-A Bridge Run 217 25:38.2
3 EMILY SCLAR 10 Series Total: 854 1:24:28.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 279 28:04.8
  Emily’s Run 307 29:17.1
  L-A Bridge Run 268 27:06.1
4 BIANCA TRIPP 10 Series Total: 987 1:27:58.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 301 28:52.0
  Emily’s Run 290 29:00.3
  L-A Bridge Run 396 30:06.2
5 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 9 Series Total: 1251 1:36:55.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 389 31:53.7
  Emily’s Run 426 33:45.0
  L-A Bridge Run 436 31:16.4
6 ACADIA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 4250 9 Series Total: 1283 1:38:03.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 388 31:53.7
  Emily’s Run 434 34:11.2
  L-A Bridge Run 461 31:58.5
7 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 9 Series Total: 1715 2:10:29.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 539 41:20.0
  Emily’s Run 548 45:58.6
  L-A Bridge Run 628 43:10.5
 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 4236 14 Series Total: 281 1:08:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 109 23:32.7
  Emily’s Run 81 22:45.0
  L-A Bridge Run 91 22:09.2
2 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 4210 14 Series Total: 322 1:09:51.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 112 23:35.9
  Emily’s Run 122 24:08.8
  L-A Bridge Run 88 22:06.9
3 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 4240 14 Series Total: 389 1:12:09.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 141 24:28.9
  Emily’s Run 135 24:32.1
  L-A Bridge Run 113 23:08.3
4 OLIVIA PAIONE AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 411 1:12:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 115 23:36.9
  Emily’s Run 113 23:56.7
  L-A Bridge Run 183 24:53.3
5 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 1103 1:32:27.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 330 29:41.8
  Emily’s Run 416 33:30.6
  L-A Bridge Run 357 29:15.4
6 KAITLYN TRUE LEWISTON ME 4240 14 Series Total: 1149 1:34:23.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 409 32:29.9
  Emily’s Run 420 33:37.5
  L-A Bridge Run 320 28:15.7
7 MERCEDES ARCHER 13 Series Total: 1415 1:47:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 428 33:30.6
  Emily’s Run 513 40:53.9
  L-A Bridge Run 474 32:40.2
8 ANGELA POULIN LEWISTON ME 4240 13 Series Total: 1779 2:27:54.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 566 48:33.0
  Emily’s Run 566 50:55.9
  L-A Bridge Run 647 48:25.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 KRISTINA SMITH 15 Series Total: 139 1:02:47.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 33 20:25.5
  Emily’s Run 49 21:25.6
  L-A Bridge Run 57 20:56.6
2 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 4210 18 Series Total: 300 1:08:39.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 171 25:16.2
  Emily’s Run 55 21:46.8
  L-A Bridge Run 74 21:36.3
3 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 16 Series Total: 1037 1:29:44.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 346 30:13.1
  Emily’s Run 337 30:16.4
  L-A Bridge Run 354 29:14.4
4 BRIANNA DEGONE TURNER ME 4282 18 Series Total: 1075 1:31:04.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 231 27:05.6
  Emily’s Run 382 31:53.4
  L-A Bridge Run 462 32:05.0
5 MELISSA RICHARDSON TURNER ME 4282 17 Series Total: 1080 1:31:06.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 235 27:07.3
  Emily’s Run 381 31:53.3
  L-A Bridge Run 464 32:05.4
6 MELISSA PAIONE AUBURN ME 19 Series Total: 1190 1:34:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 343 30:09.7
  Emily’s Run 355 31:06.3
  L-A Bridge Run 492 33:24.6
7 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 16 Series Total: 1420 1:47:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 446 34:56.0
  Emily’s Run 506 40:25.4
  L-A Bridge Run 468 32:16.3
8 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 4210 19 Series Total: 1541 1:53:03.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 478 36:34.0
  Emily’s Run 493 39:08.4
  L-A Bridge Run 570 37:20.9
9 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 4210 15 Series Total: 1487 2:02:00.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 384 31:48.2
  Emily’s Run 440 34:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run 663 55:22.5
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 4240 21 Series Total: 506 1:15:12.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 130 24:12.9
  Emily’s Run 147 25:01.1
  L-A Bridge Run 229 25:58.4
2 HEIDI DEHAAN 23 Series Total: 622 1:18:17.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 276 27:54.4
  Emily’s Run 208 26:29.9
  L-A Bridge Run 138 23:53.2
3 BETHANY WELCH MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 21 Series Total: 1498 1:50:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 506 38:24.1
  Emily’s Run 454 36:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run 538 35:34.9
4 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 4240 23 Series Total: 1596 1:56:27.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 516 38:49.7
  Emily’s Run 491 38:58.5
  L-A Bridge Run 589 38:39.4
5 ERIN SIMPSON 23 Series Total: 1631 1:59:45.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 535 40:32.0
  Emily’s Run 508 40:34.6
  L-A Bridge Run 588 38:38.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 28 Series Total: 147 1:03:22.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 48 21:17.3
  Emily’s Run 45 21:13.7
  L-A Bridge Run 54 20:51.4
2 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 4253 25 Series Total: 312 1:10:04.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 93 23:13.9
  Emily’s Run 100 23:26.1
  L-A Bridge Run 119 23:24.6
3 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 4252 29 Series Total: 521 1:15:37.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 150 24:39.7
  Emily’s Run 161 25:27.5
  L-A Bridge Run 210 25:29.8
4 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 4210 29 Series Total: 539 1:15:59.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 176 25:18.7
  Emily’s Run 163 25:29.4
  L-A Bridge Run 200 25:11.2
5 DANIELLE AKERS HARTFORD ME 4220 27 Series Total: 644 1:19:39.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 145 24:32.2
  Emily’s Run 368 31:24.0
  L-A Bridge Run 131 23:43.1
6 CHAD WARD 27 Series Total: 768 1:21:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 273 27:51.9
  Emily’s Run 260 27:47.8
  L-A Bridge Run 235 26:11.3
7 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 4032 28 Series Total: 887 1:25:18.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 272 27:50.0
  Emily’s Run 284 28:42.5
  L-A Bridge Run 331 28:45.6
8 ERICA LORD 29 Series Total: 1291 1:38:06.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 420 33:11.1
  Emily’s Run 411 32:57.6
  L-A Bridge Run 460 31:58.1
9 REBECCA FIELD 29 Series Total: 1332 1:42:18.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 436 34:07.7
  Emily’s Run 466 37:02.8
  L-A Bridge Run 430 31:07.5
10 JAYME TEMOKE 26 Series Total: 1438 1:46:09.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 419 33:07.7
  Emily’s Run 450 35:43.5
  L-A Bridge Run 569 37:17.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 4093 32 Series Total: 175 1:04:52.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 73 22:29.0
  Emily’s Run 50 21:33.4
  L-A Bridge Run 52 20:50.1
2 SHELLIE COOK AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 320 1:10:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 92 23:10.2
  Emily’s Run 114 23:59.7
  L-A Bridge Run 114 23:09.3
3 MELISSA FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 3833 34 Series Total: 439 1:13:37.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 105 23:26.5
  Emily’s Run 169 25:41.3
  L-A Bridge Run 165 24:29.5
4 ERIN DUNBAR AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 493 1:15:07.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 159 24:56.8
  Emily’s Run 181 25:58.4
  L-A Bridge Run 153 24:11.7
5 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 576 1:17:01.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 177 25:19.3
  Emily’s Run 179 25:56.5
  L-A Bridge Run 220 25:45.3
6 KIRSTEN CRAFTS LEWISTON ME 4240 32 Series Total: 710 1:20:44.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 197 26:18.7
  Emily’s Run 264 27:58.3
  L-A Bridge Run 249 26:27.0
7 AMANDA MITCHELL POLAND ME 4274 32 Series Total: 722 1:21:01.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 233 27:06.6
  Emily’s Run 227 27:03.7
  L-A Bridge Run 262 26:50.9
8 JULIE RAYMOND LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 730 1:21:18.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 228 27:01.5
  Emily’s Run 241 27:28.9
  L-A Bridge Run 261 26:48.4
9 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 4240 32 Series Total: 736 1:21:36.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 201 26:22.8
  Emily’s Run 238 27:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run 297 27:49.8
10 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 813 1:23:18.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 252 27:32.2
  Emily’s Run 267 27:59.2
  L-A Bridge Run 294 27:46.6
11 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 821 1:23:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 246 27:24.7
  Emily’s Run 273 28:09.0
  L-A Bridge Run 302 27:55.6
12 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 4220 33 Series Total: 842 1:24:11.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 258 27:39.3
  Emily’s Run 280 28:36.2
  L-A Bridge Run 304 27:56.1
13 HEIDI MCCARTHY 32 Series Total: 843 1:24:38.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 203 26:26.1
  Emily’s Run 295 29:08.5
  L-A Bridge Run 345 29:04.3
14 ASHLEY WARD AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 930 1:25:44.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 274 27:52.0
  Emily’s Run 261 27:48.2
  L-A Bridge Run 395 30:03.8
15 HEIDI PARENT 31 Series Total: 854 1:26:37.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 439 34:34.9
  Emily’s Run 229 27:08.6
  L-A Bridge Run 186 24:53.9
16 MEGAN LAVIGNE ME ME 4210 33 Series Total: 936 1:26:39.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 288 28:22.9
  Emily’s Run 306 29:16.7
  L-A Bridge Run 342 28:59.8
17 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 4238 32 Series Total: 1121 1:31:58.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 358 30:41.8
  Emily’s Run 340 30:26.3
  L-A Bridge Run 423 30:49.9
18 ALICIA PELLETIER 32 Series Total: 1258 1:36:45.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 410 32:33.5
  Emily’s Run 413 33:01.0
  L-A Bridge Run 435 31:11.1
19 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 1220 1:37:03.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 466 36:02.7
  Emily’s Run 341 30:28.7
  L-A Bridge Run 413 30:32.4
20 SUSAN POLAND 32 Series Total: 1402 1:44:08.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 432 33:48.6
  Emily’s Run 446 35:29.2
  L-A Bridge Run 524 34:50.4
21 ANGELA GOSSELIN AUBURN ME 4210 34 Series Total: 1415 1:45:37.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 396 32:03.8
  Emily’s Run 480 37:56.0
  L-A Bridge Run 539 35:37.8
22 JESSICA NEWTON POLAND ME 4274 30 Series Total: 1613 1:59:17.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 508 38:32.3
  Emily’s Run 521 42:12.3
  L-A Bridge Run 584 38:33.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 4240 35 Series Total: 232 1:07:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 66 22:14.9
  Emily’s Run 68 22:16.9
  L-A Bridge Run 98 22:32.9
2 KRISTINA COLLINS 37 Series Total: 358 1:10:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 55 21:42.3
  Emily’s Run 204 26:24.0
  L-A Bridge Run 99 22:35.7
3 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 4210 39 Series Total: 480 1:14:38.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 138 24:25.1
  Emily’s Run 166 25:32.0
  L-A Bridge Run 176 24:41.3
4 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 4210 37 Series Total: 620 1:18:08.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 180 25:31.6
  Emily’s Run 218 26:48.9
  L-A Bridge Run 222 25:47.9
5 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 4210 36 Series Total: 779 1:22:29.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 247 27:26.8
  Emily’s Run 259 27:47.7
  L-A Bridge Run 273 27:15.2
6 REBECCA BUCKLEY 37 Series Total: 829 1:23:25.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 271 27:50.0
  Emily’s Run 272 28:06.4
  L-A Bridge Run 286 27:28.9
7 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME 4221 38 Series Total: 825 1:23:56.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 212 26:39.5
  Emily’s Run 305 29:16.1
  L-A Bridge Run 308 28:01.3
8 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 4258 35 Series Total: 859 1:25:02.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 200 26:21.6
  Emily’s Run 184 26:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run 475 32:40.3
9 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 39 Series Total: 859 1:25:18.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 408 32:22.6
  Emily’s Run 226 27:00.5
  L-A Bridge Run 225 25:54.8
10 LEIGH CROTEAU 39 Series Total: 941 1:26:45.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 320 29:21.2
  Emily’s Run 312 29:23.1
  L-A Bridge Run 309 28:01.5
11 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL HEBRON ME 4238 36 Series Total: 987 1:27:55.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 305 28:56.1
  Emily’s Run 313 29:25.8
  L-A Bridge Run 369 29:33.3
12 BRIDGET LAROCHE LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total: 1021 1:28:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 284 28:13.7
  Emily’s Run 304 29:15.2
  L-A Bridge Run 433 31:08.7
13 ANDREA VINCENT 37 Series Total: 1027 1:28:56.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 275 27:52.4
  Emily’s Run 343 30:34.2
  L-A Bridge Run 409 30:29.3
14 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 4210 39 Series Total: 1122 1:33:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 371 31:17.7
  Emily’s Run 403 32:39.2
  L-A Bridge Run 348 29:07.7
15 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 1239 1:35:47.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 398 32:04.8
  Emily’s Run 383 31:53.9
  L-A Bridge Run 458 31:48.5
16 RACHEL HUTCHINSON 37 Series Total: 1248 1:36:34.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 370 31:14.2
  Emily’s Run 401 32:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run 477 32:42.3
17 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 1257 1:37:00.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 390 31:55.2
  Emily’s Run 427 33:45.8
  L-A Bridge Run 440 31:19.0
18 NATASHA MOORE GREENE ME 4236 35 Series Total: 1518 1:51:47.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 473 36:15.2
  Emily’s Run 500 39:39.7
  L-A Bridge Run 545 35:52.8
19 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 4253 35 Series Total: 1735 2:16:06.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 546 43:44.0
  Emily’s Run 550 46:14.1
  L-A Bridge Run 639 46:07.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JODI COLLINS STANDISH ME 4084 44 Series Total: 342 1:11:00.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 90 23:07.8
  Emily’s Run 129 24:22.8
  L-A Bridge Run 123 23:30.0
2 DORIS PARENTEAU LEEDS ME 4263 43 Series Total: 471 1:14:22.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 147 24:34.3
  Emily’s Run 143 24:59.9
  L-A Bridge Run 181 24:48.3
3 CATHY MALO LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 559 1:16:19.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 158 24:50.7
  Emily’s Run 211 26:31.2
  L-A Bridge Run 190 24:57.0
4 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 886 1:25:13.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 260 27:40.4
  Emily’s Run 314 29:26.6
  L-A Bridge Run 312 28:06.9
5 NICKI THERRIEN GREENE ME 4236 41 Series Total: 980 1:28:12.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 315 29:16.3
  Emily’s Run 329 30:03.8
  L-A Bridge Run 336 28:51.8
6 ALMA ARANDA LEWISON ME 42 Series Total: 990 1:28:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 307 28:58.8
  Emily’s Run 321 29:49.1
  L-A Bridge Run 362 29:26.2
7 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 1017 1:30:37.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 123 23:58.5
  Emily’s Run 441 35:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run 453 31:37.6
8 NANCY FRENCH AUBURN ME 4210 44 Series Total: 1084 1:31:02.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 332 29:49.0
  Emily’s Run 347 30:53.1
  L-A Bridge Run 405 30:20.3
9 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 4210 42 Series Total: 1099 1:31:41.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 338 30:06.7
  Emily’s Run 364 31:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run 397 30:14.2
10 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE 44 Series Total: 1185 1:34:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 336 30:03.9
  Emily’s Run 358 31:09.6
  L-A Bridge Run 491 33:24.1
11 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 4210 44 Series Total: 1224 1:35:35.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 397 32:04.4
  Emily’s Run 406 32:42.0
  L-A Bridge Run 421 30:48.8
12 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 4256 42 Series Total: 1405 1:44:23.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 458 35:36.7
  Emily’s Run 397 32:33.0
  L-A Bridge Run 550 36:13.7
13 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 4236 42 Series Total: 1436 1:46:53.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 450 35:15.7
  Emily’s Run 474 37:25.5
  L-A Bridge Run 512 34:12.1
14 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 4240 42 Series Total: 1521 1:51:25.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 487 37:12.6
  Emily’s Run 468 37:06.5
  L-A Bridge Run 566 37:06.2
15 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 1565 1:54:33.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 504 38:14.5
  Emily’s Run 481 38:00.8
  L-A Bridge Run 580 38:18.5
16 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 1597 1:56:41.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 514 38:48.6
  Emily’s Run 490 38:52.8
  L-A Bridge Run 593 38:59.9
17 LISA TRUE LEWISTON ME 4240 43 Series Total: 1622 2:05:16.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 567 48:34.6
  Emily’s Run 509 40:45.5
  L-A Bridge Run 546 35:55.9
18 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 4236 44 Series Total: 1716 2:10:55.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 542 41:47.0
  Emily’s Run 547 45:58.5
  L-A Bridge Run 627 43:10.3
19 STEPHANIE BOYNTON MONMOUTH ME 4259 41 Series Total: 1786 2:28:28.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 578 49:30.3
  Emily’s Run 560 49:10.2
  L-A Bridge Run 648 49:48.0
20 LYNN WITTEN AUBURN ME 4210 43 Series Total: 1792 2:34:34.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 563 48:20.0
  Emily’s Run 564 50:50.5
  L-A Bridge Run 665 55:24.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 4240 49 Series Total: 87 59:58.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 30 20:14.0
  Emily’s Run 27 20:00.1
  L-A Bridge Run 30 19:44.5
2 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 4038 45 Series Total: 147 1:03:08.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 32 20:24.1
  Emily’s Run 39 21:00.8
  L-A Bridge Run 76 21:43.8
3 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 4240 45 Series Total: 463 1:14:18.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 161 24:58.9
  Emily’s Run 151 25:11.8
  L-A Bridge Run 151 24:08.0
4 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 4210 46 Series Total: 460 1:14:22.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 172 25:16.5
  Emily’s Run 153 25:14.6
  L-A Bridge Run 135 23:51.2
5 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 4238 49 Series Total: 588 1:17:09.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 170 25:10.8
  Emily’s Run 206 26:27.2
  L-A Bridge Run 212 25:31.0
6 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 4210 46 Series Total: 620 1:18:17.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 189 25:55.9
  Emily’s Run 217 26:48.8
  L-A Bridge Run 214 25:32.2
7 LORRIE SIROIS GREENE ME 4236 46 Series Total: 722 1:20:59.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 240 27:16.9
  Emily’s Run 225 27:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run 257 26:42.2
8 DEBBIE GOULD 46 Series Total: 957 1:27:12.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 278 28:00.2
  Emily’s Run 326 29:58.1
  L-A Bridge Run 353 29:13.7
9 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN 45 Series Total: 1173 1:33:55.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 395 32:00.8
  Emily’s Run 366 31:22.5
  L-A Bridge Run 412 30:32.3
10 LYNN NORRIS TURNER ME 4282 47 Series Total: 1270 1:37:51.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 342 30:09.6
  Emily’s Run 418 33:33.7
  L-A Bridge Run 510 34:08.0
11 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 4250 45 Series Total: 1223 1:40:24.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 379 31:35.1
  Emily’s Run 501 39:47.2
  L-A Bridge Run 343 29:01.7
12 BARBARA GIRARDIN 48 Series Total: 1462 1:50:38.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 525 39:35.0
  Emily’s Run 330 30:03.9
  L-A Bridge Run 607 40:59.7
13 JOLINE TATE AUBURN ME 4210 47 Series Total: 1517 1:51:11.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 500 38:00.7
  Emily’s Run 475 37:25.8
  L-A Bridge Run 542 35:44.9
14 BETH RECORD LEWISTON ME 4243 49 Series Total: 1375 1:53:15.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 223 26:55.9
  Emily’s Run 520 42:01.8
  L-A Bridge Run 632 44:17.9
15 KELLY BARRETT LEWISTON ME 4243 45 Series Total: 1698 2:12:41.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 555 46:44.5
  Emily’s Run 543 45:44.2
  L-A Bridge Run 600 40:13.0
16 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 4240 48 Series Total: 1337 2:12:48.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 588 54:11.2
  Emily’s Run 577 54:02.0
  L-A Bridge Run 172 24:35.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 4011 52 Series Total: 597 1:17:52.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 194 26:09.7
  Emily’s Run 195 26:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run 208 25:27.2
2 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 4011 51 Series Total: 717 1:21:02.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 211 26:36.2
  Emily’s Run 276 28:24.4
  L-A Bridge Run 230 26:01.4
3 GAIL BRETON LEWISTON ME 4240 53 Series Total: 767 1:22:18.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 213 26:42.5
  Emily’s Run 236 27:21.6
  L-A Bridge Run 318 28:13.8
4 DIANE DUBE 53 Series Total: 788 1:22:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 243 27:18.2
  Emily’s Run 255 27:44.6
  L-A Bridge Run 290 27:39.2
5 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 50 Series Total: 790 1:22:43.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 249 27:29.0
  Emily’s Run 271 28:01.9
  L-A Bridge Run 270 27:12.8
6 LIZ GILL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 54 Series Total: 966 1:27:46.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 319 29:20.8
  Emily’s Run 318 29:42.9
  L-A Bridge Run 329 28:42.6
7 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 4086 52 Series Total: 1149 1:33:11.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 363 31:03.3
  Emily’s Run 375 31:36.5
  L-A Bridge Run 411 30:31.7
8 CATHY SIMARD 54 Series Total: 1166 1:33:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 355 30:38.5
  Emily’s Run 409 32:45.5
  L-A Bridge Run 402 30:16.7
9 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD 50 Series Total: 1277 1:37:58.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 345 30:11.4
  Emily’s Run 419 33:34.5
  L-A Bridge Run 513 34:12.3
10 MIDGE LEBLOND 50 Series Total: 1252 1:39:55.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 518 39:04.3
  Emily’s Run 360 31:11.1
  L-A Bridge Run 374 29:40.2
11 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 4210 53 Series Total: 1372 1:43:28.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 360 30:45.2
  Emily’s Run 445 35:29.0
  L-A Bridge Run 567 37:14.5
12 GOLDIE EDWARDS 50 Series Total: 1649 2:01:46.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 541 41:31.7
  Emily’s Run 510 40:48.1
  L-A Bridge Run 598 39:26.7
13 JILL KEIRAN JAY ME 4239 50 Series Total: 1658 2:11:53.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 576 49:01.3
  Emily’s Run 436 34:29.1
  L-A Bridge Run 646 48:23.1
14 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 4282 51 Series Total: 1692 2:12:00.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 524 39:24.9
  Emily’s Run 516 41:37.2
  L-A Bridge Run 652 50:58.6
15 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 4250 53 Series Total: 1811 2:40:00.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 573 48:59.5
  Emily’s Run 579 57:04.3
  L-A Bridge Run 659 53:56.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 280 1:08:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 86 22:56.4
  Emily’s Run 92 23:04.9
  L-A Bridge Run 102 22:40.7
2 MARIE VESELSKY 59 Series Total: 444 1:13:34.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 127 24:07.8
  Emily’s Run 137 24:39.4
  L-A Bridge Run 180 24:46.8
3 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 1162 1:33:25.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 350 30:26.8
  Emily’s Run 387 32:06.5
  L-A Bridge Run 425 30:52.1
4 ANGIE WHITE 58 Series Total: 1477 1:49:02.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 489 37:21.6
  Emily’s Run 461 36:42.0
  L-A Bridge Run 527 34:59.0
5 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER 58 Series Total: 1535 1:52:53.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 453 35:25.1
  Emily’s Run 487 38:21.7
  L-A Bridge Run 595 39:07.0
6 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 4011 57 Series Total: 1563 1:54:09.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 502 38:12.0
  Emily’s Run 488 38:26.3
  L-A Bridge Run 573 37:31.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LINDA DAVIS SO. CASCO ME 4077 63 Series Total: 715 1:20:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 216 26:46.6
  Emily’s Run 257 27:45.8
  L-A Bridge Run 242 26:19.3
2 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 4021 64 Series Total: 805 1:23:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 217 26:47.9
  Emily’s Run 282 28:40.4
  L-A Bridge Run 306 27:58.4
3 JAN KINERSON GRAY ME 4039 60 Series Total: 848 1:24:20.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 269 27:49.3
  Emily’s Run 283 28:41.6
  L-A Bridge Run 296 27:49.8
4 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 04240-1703 61 Series Total: 1125 1:32:18.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 351 30:30.4
  Emily’s Run 374 31:32.6
  L-A Bridge Run 400 30:15.6
5 NANCY REYNOLDS 61 Series Total: 1122 1:32:28.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 337 30:05.2
  Emily’s Run 394 32:21.6
  L-A Bridge Run 391 30:01.7
6 PAULA SAWYER 63 Series Total: 1181 1:34:06.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 374 31:20.4
  Emily’s Run 380 31:51.0
  L-A Bridge Run 427 30:55.2
7 MARY CUMMINGS 61 Series Total: 1511 1:50:22.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 509 38:34.7
  Emily’s Run 443 35:07.3
  L-A Bridge Run 559 36:40.4
8 LINDA GALLAGHER TURNER ME 4282 60 Series Total: 1698 2:12:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 556 46:44.6
  Emily’s Run 540 45:15.4
  L-A Bridge Run 602 40:14.0
9 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 4210 62 Series Total: 1774 2:26:15.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 569 48:40.8
  Emily’s Run 562 49:25.7
  L-A Bridge Run 643 48:08.6
10 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 4210 60 Series Total: 1846 2:55:14.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 590 54:51.2
  Emily’s Run 587 1:01:16.6
  L-A Bridge Run 669 59:06.6
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 4260 65 Series Total: 1435 1:46:49.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 442 34:36.0
  Emily’s Run 462 36:48.8
  L-A Bridge Run 531 35:24.6
2 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 4088 67 Series Total: 1518 1:51:02.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 477 36:25.4
  Emily’s Run 476 37:33.8
  L-A Bridge Run 565 37:02.8
3 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 4210 65 Series Total: 1646 2:01:44.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 523 39:22.3
  Emily’s Run 533 43:33.4
  L-A Bridge Run 590 38:48.4
 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 75 Series Total: 1702 2:12:49.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 551 45:43.4
  Emily’s Run 542 45:41.8
  L-A Bridge Run 609 41:23.8
2 JOYCE HIGGINS 80 Series Total: 1775 2:26:14.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 570 48:41.5
  Emily’s Run 561 49:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run 644 48:08.8
 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MIKE BRADLEY 22 Series Total: 4 49:04.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 1 16:19.5
  Emily’s Run 1 16:43.4
  L-A Bridge Run 2 16:01.5
 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 4210 10 Series Total: 373 1:11:39.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 24:02.5
  Emily’s Run 107 23:41.7
  L-A Bridge Run 142 23:55.5
2 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 9 Series Total: 512 1:15:50.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 190 26:00.4
  Emily’s Run 158 25:22.7
  L-A Bridge Run 164 24:27.6
3 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME 4210 7 Series Total: 987 1:28:01.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 270 27:49.8
  Emily’s Run 342 30:30.2
  L-A Bridge Run 375 29:41.4
4 IAN LATHROP AUBURN ME 4210 9 Series Total: 1121 1:33:04.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 372 31:17.7
  Emily’s Run 400 32:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run 349 29:08.4
5 JAMESON TREADWELL 9 Series Total: 1199 1:34:45.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 417 32:50.7
  Emily’s Run 344 30:36.9
  L-A Bridge Run 438 31:17.6
6 KADRIAN RUGULLIES 10 Series Total: 1225 1:40:26.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 377 31:33.4
  Emily’s Run 502 39:48.6
  L-A Bridge Run 346 29:04.8
7 COLBY LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 4210 8 Series Total: 1362 1:42:39.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 414 32:38.5
  Emily’s Run 470 37:18.4
  L-A Bridge Run 478 32:42.7
 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ETHAN SCLAR 12 Series Total: 52 57:13.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 15 18:39.2
  Emily’s Run 17 19:28.2
  L-A Bridge Run 20 19:06.5
2 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 295 1:09:05.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 57 21:46.9
  Emily’s Run 138 24:42.1
  L-A Bridge Run 100 22:36.5
3 MAXWELL GIARD AUBURN ME 4210 14 Series Total: 318 1:10:09.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 83 22:49.9
  Emily’s Run 105 23:36.8
  L-A Bridge Run 130 23:42.8
4 MORGAN KNOWLTON AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 367 1:11:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 114 23:36.7
  Emily’s Run 126 24:12.0
  L-A Bridge Run 127 23:38.3
5 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 4210 12 Series Total: 536 1:15:53.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 118 23:44.6
  Emily’s Run 262 27:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run 156 24:18.7
6 TYLER FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 3833 11 Series Total: 820 1:23:52.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 207 26:33.8
  Emily’s Run 308 29:20.4
  L-A Bridge Run 305 27:57.7
7 AARON FANJOY AUBURN ME 14 Series Total: 975 1:28:11.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 262 27:42.7
  Emily’s Run 352 31:04.9
  L-A Bridge Run 361 29:23.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 HARRISON KNOWLTON 15 Series Total: 19 52:43.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 5 17:24.7
  Emily’s Run 7 18:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run 7 17:16.9
2 MARQUES HOUSTON MONMOUTH ME 4259 17 Series Total: 92 1:00:02.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 20 19:11.2
  Emily’s Run 47 21:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run 25 19:30.7
3 BEN LAROCHE AUBURN ME 16 Series Total: 463 1:14:23.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 126 24:05.6
  Emily’s Run 180 25:58.3
  L-A Bridge Run 157 24:19.3
4 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 4274 18 Series Total: 558 1:16:21.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 168 25:06.4
  Emily’s Run 198 26:17.8
  L-A Bridge Run 192 24:57.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 DANIEL PONTBRIAND 24 Series Total: 21 53:13.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 4 17:23.1
  Emily’s Run 9 18:06.8
  L-A Bridge Run 8 17:43.2
2 CHAD PERRY WINTHROP ME 4364 24 Series Total: 292 1:08:59.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 103 23:25.2
  Emily’s Run 86 22:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run 103 22:43.3
3 VICTOR CHURCHILL 21 Series Total: 319 1:09:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 67 22:19.7
  Emily’s Run 103 23:33.9
  L-A Bridge Run 149 24:04.5
4 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 20 Series Total: 719 1:20:36.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 107 23:31.5
  Emily’s Run 162 25:28.1
  L-A Bridge Run 450 31:36.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 4901 29 Series Total: 62 58:11.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 24 19:39.3
  Emily’s Run 21 19:41.2
  L-A Bridge Run 17 18:50.9
2 TOM FAIELLA LEWISTON ME 26 Series Total: 437 1:13:16.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 101 23:23.7
  Emily’s Run 139 24:50.2
  L-A Bridge Run 197 25:02.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 32 Series Total: 11 51:05.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 2 16:33.5
  Emily’s Run 3 17:17.0
  L-A Bridge Run 6 17:14.9
2 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 4222 31 Series Total: 17 52:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 6 17:24.9
  Emily’s Run 6 17:44.7
  L-A Bridge Run 5 17:04.6
3 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON 33 Series Total: 33 54:28.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 9 17:55.8
  Emily’s Run 11 18:27.4
  L-A Bridge Run 13 18:05.4
4 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 41 55:40.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 13 18:16.2
  Emily’s Run 14 18:45.6
  L-A Bridge Run 14 18:38.5
5 RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH ME 4097 34 Series Total: 77 59:15.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 26 19:48.7
  Emily’s Run 22 19:43.8
  L-A Bridge Run 29 19:42.4
6 JOSHUA GOULD AUBURN ME 4210 32 Series Total: 148 1:03:21.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 39 20:42.1
  Emily’s Run 72 22:26.9
  L-A Bridge Run 37 20:12.8
7 DANA STAPLES 33 Series Total: 334 1:10:47.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 91 23:09.6
  Emily’s Run 119 24:04.9
  L-A Bridge Run 124 23:32.3
8 JONATHAN LABONTE LEWISTON ME 4243 32 Series Total: 362 1:11:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 98 23:20.9
  Emily’s Run 124 24:10.8
  L-A Bridge Run 140 23:55.2
9 MATTHEW PETTENGILL GARDINER ME 4345 34 Series Total: 439 1:13:46.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 136 24:24.0
  Emily’s Run 149 25:06.6
  L-A Bridge Run 154 24:15.7
10 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 470 1:14:23.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 128 24:09.6
  Emily’s Run 165 25:31.0
  L-A Bridge Run 177 24:43.0
11 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 4240 33 Series Total: 555 1:16:34.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 142 24:29.0
  Emily’s Run 170 25:43.9
  L-A Bridge Run 243 26:21.1
12 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 4210 30 Series Total: 1075 1:30:40.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 306 28:58.8
  Emily’s Run 371 31:27.3
  L-A Bridge Run 398 30:14.5
13 TODD TRACY LITCHFIELD ME 4350 34 Series Total: 1083 1:31:26.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 362 30:51.3
  Emily’s Run 361 31:16.5
  L-A Bridge Run 360 29:18.6
14 RICHARD HARRIMAN LISBON ME 4250 32 Series Total: 1085 1:33:45.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 451 35:20.9
  Emily’s Run 346 30:47.8
  L-A Bridge Run 288 27:36.6
15 JEFF KAZIN 30 Series Total: 1256 1:36:29.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 401 32:08.5
  Emily’s Run 410 32:48.0
  L-A Bridge Run 445 31:32.6
16 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 4210 33 Series Total: 1412 1:44:30.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 482 36:42.3
  Emily’s Run 432 34:04.2
  L-A Bridge Run 498 33:43.7
17 CHRIS CAVALLARI LEWISTON ME 4240 34 Series Total: 1563 1:54:22.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 501 38:03.7
  Emily’s Run 484 38:09.8
  L-A Bridge Run 578 38:09.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 4240 39 Series Total: 36 54:50.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 11 18:14.4
  Emily’s Run 13 18:38.0
  L-A Bridge Run 12 17:58.1
2 BRIAN BANTON LEWISTON ME 4240 36 Series Total: 172 1:04:36.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 47 21:15.9
  Emily’s Run 77 22:38.5
  L-A Bridge Run 48 20:41.6
3 BEN WHITE AUBURN ME 4210 35 Series Total: 208 1:06:05.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 54 21:39.7
  Emily’s Run 73 22:28.6
  L-A Bridge Run 81 21:57.2
4 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 4210 38 Series Total: 210 1:06:14.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 74 22:31.7
  Emily’s Run 75 22:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run 61 21:04.3
5 SCOTT MADDOX AUGUSTA ME 4330 35 Series Total: 496 1:14:21.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 121 23:47.3
  Emily’s Run 80 22:44.7
  L-A Bridge Run 295 27:48.9
6 JEFFREY WILKINS 35 Series Total: 487 1:14:52.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 175 25:18.1
  Emily’s Run 145 25:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run 167 24:33.6
7 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 4258 37 Series Total: 498 1:15:24.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 198 26:19.3
  Emily’s Run 188 26:04.7
  L-A Bridge Run 112 23:00.2
8 MARK PETTENGILL LEWISTON ME 37 Series Total: 518 1:16:07.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 208 26:34.2
  Emily’s Run 152 25:12.2
  L-A Bridge Run 158 24:20.8
9 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 4240 35 Series Total: 565 1:16:49.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 160 24:58.6
  Emily’s Run 177 25:54.4
  L-A Bridge Run 228 25:55.9
10 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 4210 37 Series Total: 575 1:17:22.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 119 23:45.2
  Emily’s Run 345 30:37.1
  L-A Bridge Run 111 22:59.8
11 ERICK COLBY LEWISTON ME 4240 38 Series Total: 767 1:21:55.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 255 27:35.7
  Emily’s Run 258 27:46.3
  L-A Bridge Run 254 26:33.9
12 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 4210 35 Series Total: 974 1:27:47.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 287 28:22.7
  Emily’s Run 332 30:09.9
  L-A Bridge Run 355 29:15.1
13 MICHAEL PLEAU CUMBERLAND ME 4021 35 Series Total: 1017 1:28:59.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 344 30:10.3
  Emily’s Run 315 29:32.8
  L-A Bridge Run 358 29:15.9
14 JAMES GROVER AUBURN ME 4210 38 Series Total: 1545 1:53:17.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 491 37:30.0
  Emily’s Run 473 37:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run 581 38:23.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 42 55:44.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 12 18:15.0
  Emily’s Run 15 18:48.1
  L-A Bridge Run 15 18:41.3
2 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 43 Series Total: 69 58:44.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 22 19:32.0
  Emily’s Run 23 19:44.1
  L-A Bridge Run 24 19:28.6
3 SCOTT OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 4240 40 Series Total: 170 1:04:16.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 43 21:03.1
  Emily’s Run 64 22:07.0
  L-A Bridge Run 63 21:06.1
4 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES 41 Series Total: 199 1:05:45.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 68 22:20.2
  Emily’s Run 62 22:03.2
  L-A Bridge Run 69 21:21.8
5 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 4210 40 Series Total: 234 1:07:11.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 69 22:22.0
  Emily’s Run 70 22:23.1
  L-A Bridge Run 95 22:26.3
6 FRANK COLLINS STANDISH ME 4084 44 Series Total: 292 1:09:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 75 22:38.8
  Emily’s Run 111 23:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run 106 22:50.7
7 LUCIEN RICHARD TURNER ME 4282 42 Series Total: 573 1:17:14.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 268 27:48.7
  Emily’s Run 164 25:29.9
  L-A Bridge Run 141 23:55.3
8 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 4236 43 Series Total: 589 1:17:25.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 187 25:53.4
  Emily’s Run 200 26:19.8
  L-A Bridge Run 202 25:12.5
9 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 4212 40 Series Total: 797 1:22:58.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 245 27:22.7
  Emily’s Run 237 27:23.8
  L-A Bridge Run 315 28:12.2
10 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 4282 42 Series Total: 861 1:24:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 293 28:39.4
  Emily’s Run 249 27:34.8
  L-A Bridge Run 319 28:15.1
11 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 4210 42 Series Total: 1101 1:32:03.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 289 28:24.6
  Emily’s Run 429 33:47.1
  L-A Bridge Run 383 29:51.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 04240 46 Series Total: 32 54:36.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 10 18:10.3
  Emily’s Run 12 18:36.4
  L-A Bridge Run 10 17:49.9
2 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 49 Series Total: 69 58:56.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 28 20:00.6
  Emily’s Run 20 19:37.4
  L-A Bridge Run 21 19:18.6
3 RICK SMITH RUB ME 45 Series Total: 142 1:02:59.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 41 20:49.2
  Emily’s Run 41 21:07.7
  L-A Bridge Run 60 21:02.9
4 JOHN ST. CYR 45 Series Total: 241 1:07:20.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 65 22:09.9
  Emily’s Run 93 23:11.5
  L-A Bridge Run 83 21:58.6
5 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 4210 49 Series Total: 316 1:10:09.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 84 22:53.2
  Emily’s Run 115 24:01.2
  L-A Bridge Run 117 23:15.4
6 PATRICK GRIFFIN 46 Series Total: 687 1:19:58.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 236 27:08.6
  Emily’s Run 213 26:34.0
  L-A Bridge Run 238 26:15.7
7 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME 4222 46 Series Total: 1038 1:30:23.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 382 31:41.7
  Emily’s Run 328 30:00.7
  L-A Bridge Run 328 28:41.0
8 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 4210 45 Series Total: 1182 1:34:34.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 383 31:44.9
  Emily’s Run 398 32:33.3
  L-A Bridge Run 401 30:15.8
9 PATRICK KEIRAN JAY ME 4239 47 Series Total: 1174 1:37:00.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 452 35:23.4
  Emily’s Run 190 26:11.7
  L-A Bridge Run 532 35:25.1
10 ANDY HODGKIN 47 Series Total: 1384 1:42:34.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 418 32:54.3
  Emily’s Run 437 34:31.0
  L-A Bridge Run 529 35:09.4
11 SCOTT RECORD LEWISON ME 49 Series Total: 1695 2:07:52.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 532 40:24.6
  Emily’s Run 530 43:07.9
  L-A Bridge Run 633 44:20.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 4210 54 Series Total: 123 1:02:14.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 34 20:25.9
  Emily’s Run 43 21:10.3
  L-A Bridge Run 46 20:37.9
2 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 4274 51 Series Total: 299 1:09:13.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 104 23:25.3
  Emily’s Run 101 23:26.2
  L-A Bridge Run 94 22:21.5
3 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 4210 53 Series Total: 446 1:13:47.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 129 24:11.3
  Emily’s Run 144 25:00.1
  L-A Bridge Run 173 24:36.1
4 DAN PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 4240 50 Series Total: 696 1:20:28.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 205 26:30.7
  Emily’s Run 233 27:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run 258 26:42.7
5 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 4268 51 Series Total: 1634 1:59:56.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 536 40:44.6
  Emily’s Run 504 40:05.4
  L-A Bridge Run 594 39:05.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 TOM MENENDEZ 59 Series Total: 277 1:08:46.6
  YMCA Fit Fest 85 22:55.1
  Emily’s Run 95 23:19.9
  L-A Bridge Run 97 22:31.6
2 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 55 Series Total: 331 1:10:28.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 96 23:16.7
  Emily’s Run 130 24:23.7
  L-A Bridge Run 105 22:48.4
3 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 4236 56 Series Total: 354 1:11:11.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 117 23:43.0
  Emily’s Run 112 23:56.3
  L-A Bridge Run 125 23:32.4
4 PAUL CAIN AUBURN ME 58 Series Total: 495 1:14:53.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 154 24:45.5
  Emily’s Run 142 24:57.4
  L-A Bridge Run 199 25:10.3
5 EDWIN CAPONE AUBURN ME 4210 58 Series Total: 698 1:20:01.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 165 25:05.7
  Emily’s Run 274 28:10.8
  L-A Bridge Run 259 26:44.4
6 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 4210 59 Series Total: 940 1:26:34.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 312 29:10.3
  Emily’s Run 235 27:20.4
  L-A Bridge Run 393 30:03.3
7 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 4240 57 Series Total: 960 1:27:29.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 256 27:38.5
  Emily’s Run 334 30:12.3
  L-A Bridge Run 370 29:38.2
8 JOE BERRY POLAND ME 58 Series Total: 1108 1:31:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 339 30:07.8
  Emily’s Run 353 31:05.3
  L-A Bridge Run 416 30:38.7
9 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 4240 56 Series Total: 1151 1:32:57.7
  YMCA Fit Fest 361 30:47.3
  Emily’s Run 373 31:28.6
  L-A Bridge Run 417 30:41.7
10 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 55 Series Total: 1621 1:59:21.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 522 39:08.5
  Emily’s Run 528 42:50.4
  L-A Bridge Run 571 37:22.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 4238 61 Series Total: 150 1:03:15.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 35 20:27.1
  Emily’s Run 59 21:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run 56 20:56.2
2 RALPH FLETCHER 62 Series Total: 215 1:06:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 59 21:50.5
  Emily’s Run 78 22:40.3
  L-A Bridge Run 78 21:50.0
3 ALAN KINERSON 61 Series Total: 418 1:13:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 139 24:26.1
  Emily’s Run 140 24:52.2
  L-A Bridge Run 139 23:53.9
4 MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND ME 4104 60 Series Total: 482 1:14:35.0
  YMCA Fit Fest 131 24:15.7
  Emily’s Run 156 25:17.1
  L-A Bridge Run 195 25:02.1
5 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 4210 61 Series Total: 685 1:20:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest 210 26:35.3
  Emily’s Run 239 27:24.6
  L-A Bridge Run 236 26:12.4
6 MICHAEL ASSELIN 61 Series Total: 762 1:22:06.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 224 26:56.2
  Emily’s Run 254 27:43.3
  L-A Bridge Run 284 27:26.6
7 KEITH SAWYER BUXTON ME 4093 60 Series Total: 1009 1:29:16.5
  YMCA Fit Fest 329 29:38.8
  Emily’s Run 350 30:54.9
  L-A Bridge Run 330 28:42.7
8 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 04220-5607 63 Series Total: 1149 1:34:22.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 431 33:46.9
  Emily’s Run 351 31:03.0
  L-A Bridge Run 367 29:32.2
9 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 4210 61 Series Total: 1357 1:41:56.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 415 32:42.0
  Emily’s Run 452 36:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run 490 33:13.4
10 JIM SHEIMO AUBURN ME 4210 64 Series Total: 1754 2:22:11.9
  YMCA Fit Fest 557 47:11.5
  Emily’s Run 557 48:37.4
  L-A Bridge Run 640 46:22.9
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 4210 65 Series Total: 580 1:16:51.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 174 25:17.9
  Emily’s Run 212 26:32.7
  L-A Bridge Run 194 25:01.1
2 ARTHUR BURGESS 66 Series Total: 1797 2:31:47.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 581 50:05.6
  Emily’s Run 567 51:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run 649 50:03.8
 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age   Place* Time
1 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 4088 78 Series Total: 619 1:18:14.1
  YMCA Fit Fest 185 25:44.4
  Emily’s Run 202 26:22.2
  L-A Bridge Run 232 26:07.4
2 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 4222 72 Series Total: 673 1:19:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest 199 26:21.3
  Emily’s Run 240 27:28.8
  L-A Bridge Run 234 26:08.1
3 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 73 Series Total: 1175 1:33:42.4
  YMCA Fit Fest 357 30:39.9
  Emily’s Run 377 31:42.4
  L-A Bridge Run 441 31:19.9
4 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 4240 74 Series Total: 1199 1:34:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest 348 30:18.1
  Emily’s Run 395 32:22.6
  L-A Bridge Run 456 31:46.0

*Overall Place