YMCA Fit Fest 2010 Awards

Age Group Race Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 404 Gomez Robert 00:15:13 26 M Westbrook
Age Group Race Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 220 Brown Kelly 00:19:19 46 F Lewiston
Age Group Race Male 14 and under
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 111 Shafer Will 00:17:09 14 M New Gloucester
2 45 Wilcox Eric 00:18:23 13 M New Gloucester
3 261 Blair Rob 00:19:07 14 M Raymond
Age Group Race Male 15-19
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 522 Fitzsimons Ryan 00:16:54 19 M Turner
2 477 Adams Travis 00:18:51 18 M Leeds
3 384 Bourget Luc 00:19:04 15 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 20-24
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 314 Peters Matthew 00:16:13 23 M Auburn
2 419 Cote Jeffrey 00:17:04 20 M Saco
3 277 Pontbriand Danie 00:17:11 21 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 25-29
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 521 Niles TJ 00:16:51 25 M Lewiston
2 116 Zukowski Adam 00:17:13 28 M Durham
3 209 West Adam 00:17:51 27 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 30-34
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 301 Williamson Dusti 00:17:48 30 M Turner
2 153 Iannotti Michael 00:21:13 32 M Greene
3 515 Hebert Tim 00:21:33 30 M Lewiston
Age Group Race Male 35-39
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 570 Crocker Dan 00:17:09 38 M
2 37 Bashaw Travis 00:19:00 35 M Auburn
3 569 Levasseur Shane 00:19:38 37 M
Age Group Race Male 40-44
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 221 Jessop Jack 00:18:46 44 M Auburn
2 218 Loggins Jamie 00:18:56 40 M Auburn
3 47 Irish Chris 00:19:08 44 M Turner
Age Group Race Male 45-49
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 363 Mariski Bill 00:16:43 49 M Portland
2 269 Drew David 00:18:20 45 M Litchfield
3 427 Works Dan 00:18:34 49 M Greene
Age Group Race Male 50-54
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 552 Keough Sean 00:20:33 54 M Cumberland
2 557 Lobozzo Allan 00:21:06 51 M New Gloucester
3 81 LaRoche Lawrence 00:21:22 51 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 55-59
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 175 Menendez Tom 00:21:18 56 M Lewiston
2 162 Danyla Mark 00:22:16 56 M Auburn
3 248 Colby Young David 00:23:04 57 M Danville
Age Group Race Male 60-64
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 567 Newbury Ron 00:18:59 60 M Freedom
2 374 Woodward Amos 00:20:57 60 M Auburn
3 85 Harder Ralph 00:25:25 62 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 65-69
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 224 Sawyer Charles 00:22:29 68 M Norridgewock
2 580 Moland Steve 00:24:11 66 M
3 577 Kahill Charles 00:24:52 67 M
Age Group Race Male 70-74
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 519 Houle Dick 00:28:32 70 M Lewiston
2 367 Wellehan Jim 00:33:55 71 M Auburn
Age Group Race Male 75-99
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 369 Howe John 00:24:29 75 M Waterford
2 339 Kearley Roland 00:41:29 75 M Norway
3 225 Bilodeau Roland 00:48:13 78 M Auburn
Age Group Race Female 14 and under
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 364 Smith Kristina 00:20:46 12 F Poland
2 280 Levesque Sabrina 00:23:27 14 F Brunswick
3 186 Clavet Lexis 00:23:58 14 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 15-19
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 7 Carney Alyse 00:22:03 16 F Auburn
2 321 Knowlton Lucy 00:23:07 16 F Turner
3 408 Treadwell Mariah 00:23:34 15 F Turner
Age Group Race Female 20-24
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 528 MacDonald Daniel 00:23:05 24 F New Gloucester
2 508 Brown Ryanne 00:23:23 22 F Dixfield
3 382 DeHaan Heidi 00:23:39 20 F Lewiston
Age Group Race Female 25-29
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 537 Jancaitis Jacque 00:23:05 27 F Lewiston
2 34 Attardo Jamie 00:23:18 25 F Auburn
3 549 Ramsay Kristyn 00:23:25 26 F Topsham
Age Group Race Female 30-34
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 260 Childress Lillia 00:19:36 31 F Lewiston
2 514 Hebert Melissa 00:21:22 33 F Lewiston
3 603 McCausland Jen 00:22:12 32 F
Age Group Race Female 35-39
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 370 Rodrigue Debra 00:21:07 36 F Lewiston
2 123 Penley Amanda 00:24:09 37 F Auburn
3 138 Lathrop Kerry 00:25:16 36 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 40-44
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 40 Meserve Tina 00:20:00 43 F Livermore
2 373 Nicholas Laurie 00:21:56 42 F Gorham
3 284 Bang Kaylyn 00:23:20 40 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 45-49
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 215 Rousseau Paula 00:20:59 46 F Lewiston
2 148 Williams Brenda 00:22:23 46 F Mechanic Falls
3 126 Gimpel Penny 00:24:06 45 F Bowdoin
Age Group Race Female 50-54
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 565 Sproul Maureen 00:21:19 54 F New Gloucester
2 157 Handler Diane 00:24:21 50 F Auburn
3 124 Webber Rebecca 00:24:46 51 F Turner
Age Group Race Female 55-59
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 86 Harder Melinda 00:22:14 55 F Auburn
2 129 Bronk Karen 00:26:42 56 F Turner
3 70 Capone Marie 00:27:23 55 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 60-64
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 518 Weber Jeanne 00:24:02 61 F Lewiston
2 223 Sawyer Paula 00:29:29 60 F Norridgewock
3 110 Goff Maureen 00:32:26 62 F Auburn
Age Group Race Female 65-69
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 359 Craven Margaret 00:30:50 65 F Lewiston
Age Group Race Female 70-74
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
No results yet for this age grou
Age Group Race Female 75-99
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
______________ __________________ ____________________________ _______________
1 237 Higgins Joyce 00:49:33 77 F Auburn
1 226 Bilodeau Janice 01:01:30 77 F Auburn