YMCA Fit Fest 2013 Awards




June 09, 2013




RaceWire

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 56 46 TC 19 19:09.3 6:09/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY AUBURN ME 401 22 TC 1 16:19.5 5:15/M
 

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILY VINCENT AUBURN ME 92 9 TC 163 25:00.2 8:02/M
2 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 374 7 TC 238 27:15.3 8:46/M
 

Male 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 102 10 TC 124 24:02.5 7:44/M
2 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 373 9 TC 190 26:00.4 8:22/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 483 14 5K 109 23:32.7 7:34/M
2 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 334 14 TC 112 23:35.9 7:35/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ETHAN SCLAR FREEPORT ME 532 12 TC 15 18:39.2 6:00/M
2 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 219 14 TC 27 19:59.4 6:26/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 312 15 TC 33 20:25.5 6:34/M
2 MARIAH TREADWELL TURNER ME 670 18 5K 58 21:47.9 7:00/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 614 18 5K 3 17:16.6 5:33/M
2 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 176 15 TC 5 17:24.7 5:36/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE MCCABE LEWISTON ME 204 22 TC 82 22:48.9 7:20/M
2 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 77 21 TC 130 24:12.9 7:47/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL PONTBRIAND AUBURN ME 187 24 TC 4 17:23.1 5:35/M
2 JUSTIN LECLNIR LEWISON ME 580 20 5K 23 19:33.9 6:17/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 89 28 TC 48 21:17.3 6:51/M
2 JEANELLE DEMERS SABATTUS ME 234 26 5K 64 22:01.9 7:05/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 WES DANFORTH WINTHROP ME 466 27 5K 8 17:54.2 5:45/M
2 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 180 29 TC 24 19:39.3 6:19/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAQUELIN JANCAUTIS LUISTON ME 645 30 5K 72 22:28.8 7:13/M
2 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 185 32 TC 73 22:29.0 7:14/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 566 32 5K 2 16:35.2 5:20/M
2 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 262 31 TC 6 17:24.9 5:36/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON ME 524 36 5K 45 21:09.3 6:48/M
2 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 408 37 TC 55 21:42.3 6:59/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 31 37 TC 7 17:32.4 5:38/M
2 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 29 39 TC 11 18:14.4 5:52/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY MARCOTTE FALMOUTH ME 490 40 5K 60 21:50.7 7:01/M
2 RHONDA JORDAN TURNER ME 434 40 TC 87 23:01.2 7:24/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 258 40 TC 12 18:15.0 5:52/M
2 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 659 43 TC 22 19:32.0 6:17/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 530 49 TC 30 20:14.0 6:30/M
2 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 51 45 TC 32 20:24.1 6:34/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 433 46 5K 10 18:10.3 5:50/M
2 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 572 49 TC 28 20:00.6 6:26/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 457 52 TC 194 26:09.7 8:25/M
2 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 345 51 TC 211 26:36.2 8:33/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAN WORKS GREENE ME 540 52 5K 25 19:40.4 6:19/M
2 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 124 54 TC 34 20:25.9 6:34/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 126 58 TC 86 22:56.4 7:22/M
2 MADISON STEDL TOPSHAM ME 642 59 TC 89 23:04.1 7:25/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 165 57 5K 44 21:08.3 6:48/M
2 GEORGE ALEXANDER TOPSHAM ME 235 55 5K 78 22:40.2 7:17/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 222 61 TC 173 25:17.8 8:08/M
2 JEANNE WEBER LEWISON ME 553 64 TC 179 25:23.8 8:10/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 475 61 TC 35 20:27.1 6:35/M
2 AMOS WOODWARD AUBURN ME 548 63 5K 56 21:45.0 7:00/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 34 65 TC 440 34:36.0 11:08/M
2 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 389 67 TC 475 36:25.4 11:43/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 397 65 5K 152 24:40.7 7:56/M
2 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 55 65 TC 174 25:17.9 8:08/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 174 75 TC 548 45:43.4 14:42/M
2 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 141 77 TC 549 45:44.4 14:42/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 13 71 TC 116 23:39.9 7:36/M
2 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 388 78 TC 185 25:44.4 8:16/M