YMCA Fit Fest 2013 Results



June 09, 2013




RaceWire

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRADLEY AUBURN ME 401 22 M 1 Top Fin TC 16:19.5 5:15/M
2 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 566 32 M 1 30-34 5K 16:35.2 5:20/M
3 MARC HACHEY WINTHROP ME 614 18 M 1 15-19 5K 17:16.6 5:33/M
4 DANIEL PONTBRIAND AUBURN ME 187 24 M 1 20-24 TC 17:23.1 5:35/M
5 HARRISON KNOWLTON TURNER ME 176 15 M 2 15-19 TC 17:24.7 5:36/M
6 ADAM ZUKOWSKI DURHAM ME 262 31 M 2 30-34 TC 17:24.9 5:36/M
7 RYAN METIVIER AUBURN ME 31 37 M 1 35-39 TC 17:32.4 5:38/M
8 WES DANFORTH WINTHROP ME 466 27 M 1 25-29 5K 17:54.2 5:45/M
9 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON TURNER ME 228 33 M 3 30-34 TC 17:55.8 5:46/M
10 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 433 46 M 1 45-49 5K 18:10.3 5:50/M
11 EBEN MILLER LEWISTON ME 29 39 M 2 35-39 TC 18:14.4 5:52/M
12 SHANE LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 258 40 M 1 40-44 TC 18:15.0 5:52/M
13 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 49 30 M 4 30-34 TC 18:16.2 5:52/M
14 TANNER ADAMS LEWISON ME 650 19 M 3 15-19 5K 18:28.4 5:56/M
15 ETHAN SCLAR FREEPORT ME 532 12 M 1 11-14 TC 18:39.2 6:00/M
16 KAMERON SOUZA WINTHROP ME 613 19 M 4 15-19 5K 18:55.3 6:05/M
17 LUKE THOMAS MONMOUTH ME 654 15 M 5 15-19 5K 18:58.5 6:06/M
18 DEREK NADEAU SABATTUS ME 394 33 M 5 30-34 5K 19:05.2 6:08/M
19 TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 56 46 F 1 Top Fin TC 19:09.3 6:09/M
20 MARQUES HOUSTON MONMOUTH ME 178 17 M 6 15-19 TC 19:11.2 6:10/M
21 ZACHARY TANNENBAUM AUBURN ME 299 18 M 7 15-19 TC 19:20.8 6:13/M
22 TYRONE FULGHAN LEWISON ME 659 43 M 2 40-44 TC 19:32.0 6:17/M
23 JUSTIN LECLNIR LEWISON ME 580 20 M 2 20-24 5K 19:33.9 6:17/M
24 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 180 29 M 2 25-29 TC 19:39.3 6:19/M
25 DAN WORKS GREENE ME 540 52 M 1 50-54 5K 19:40.4 6:19/M
26 RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH ME 168 34 M 6 30-34 TC 19:48.7 6:22/M
27 R. TYLER SIMMONS TURNER ME 219 14 M 2 11-14 TC 19:59.4 6:26/M
28 GLENN GORDON MEXICO ME 572 49 M 2 45-49 TC 20:00.6 6:26/M
29 ALFIE SUNDQUIST LEWISON ME 657 29 M 3 25-29 5K 20:12.8 6:30/M
30 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 530 49 F 1 45-49 TC 20:14.0 6:30/M
31 PATRICK RIDLON CASCO ME 428 42 M 3 40-44 5K 20:19.3 6:32/M
32 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 51 45 F 2 45-49 TC 20:24.1 6:34/M
33 KRISTINA SMITH POLAND ME 312 15 F 1 15-19 TC 20:25.5 6:34/M
34 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME 124 54 M 2 50-54 TC 20:25.9 6:34/M
35 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME 475 61 M 1 60-64 TC 20:27.1 6:35/M
36 TIM COOK POLAND ME 59 49 M 3 45-49 TC 20:33.0 6:36/M
37 JOSHUA THURIEN TURNER ME 633 16 M 8 15-19 5K 20:34.0 6:37/M
38 RYLEE KNOX TURNER ME 607 17 M 9 15-19 5K 20:36.0 6:37/M
39 JOSHUA GOULD AUBURN ME 504 32 M 7 30-34 TC 20:42.1 6:39/M
40 DONNY HINKLEY TURNER ME 537 27 M 4 25-29 5K 20:43.6 6:40/M
41 RICK SMITH RUB ME 629 45 M 4 45-49 5K 20:49.2 6:42/M
42 SHAMUS SHEA NORTH YARMOTH ME 638 25 M 5 25-29 5K 20:56.4 6:44/M
43 SCOTT OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 377 40 M 4 40-44 TC 21:03.1 6:46/M
44 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 165 57 M 1 55-59 5K 21:08.3 6:48/M
45 MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON ME 524 36 F 1 35-39 5K 21:09.3 6:48/M
46 GRES BROCHA MINOT ME 586 36 M 3 35-39 5K 21:10.9 6:48/M
47 BRIAN BANTON LEWISTON ME 255 36 M 4 35-39 TC 21:15.9 6:50/M
48 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 89 28 F 1 25-29 TC 21:17.3 6:51/M
49 EARL ST. HILAIRE LEWISTON ME 612 38 M 5 35-39 5K 21:18.0 6:51/M
50 BEN RUSSELL SALEM MA 585 32 M 8 30-34 5K 21:21.2 6:52/M
51 BRIAN REILING NEW GLOUCESTER ME 619 37 M 6 35-39 5K 21:27.9 6:54/M
52 STEVEN DUBOIS LISBON FALLS ME 103 40 M 5 40-44 5K 21:32.8 6:55/M
53 ALEXANDER MARCOTTE FALMOUTH ME 489 13 M 3 11-14 5K 21:38.6 6:57/M
54 BEN WHITE AUBURN ME 509 35 M 7 35-39 TC 21:39.7 6:58/M
55 KRISTINA COLLINS SOUTH PARIS ME 408 37 F 2 35-39 TC 21:42.3 6:59/M
56 AMOS WOODWARD AUBURN ME 548 63 M 2 60-64 5K 21:45.0 7:00/M
57 REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN ME 371 12 M 4 11-14 TC 21:46.9 7:00/M
58 MARIAH TREADWELL TURNER ME 670 18 F 2 15-19 5K 21:47.9 7:00/M
59 RALPH FLETCHER AUBURN ME 293 62 M 3 60-64 TC 21:50.5 7:01/M
60 KIMBERLY MARCOTTE FALMOUTH ME 490 40 F 1 40-44 5K 21:50.7 7:01/M
61 JEFFREY MESERVE LIVERMORE ME 57 54 M 3 50-54 TC 21:52.0 7:02/M
62 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME 674 49 F 3 45-49 5K 21:53.0 7:02/M
63 BENJAMIN CHIN LEWISTON ME 355 27 M 6 25-29 5K 21:57.5 7:03/M
64 JEANELLE DEMERS SABATTUS ME 234 26 F 2 25-29 5K 22:01.9 7:05/M
65 JOHN ST. CYR LEWISTON ME 133 45 M 5 45-49 TC 22:09.9 7:07/M
66 ALICE OUTSLAY LEWISTON ME 521 35 F 3 35-39 TC 22:14.9 7:09/M
67 VICTOR CHURCHILL LEWISTON ME 424 21 M 3 20-24 TC 22:19.7 7:11/M
68 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES LISBON ME 251 41 M 6 40-44 TC 22:20.2 7:11/M
69 JOSHUA HOWE AUBURN ME 268 40 M 7 40-44 TC 22:22.0 7:12/M
70 STEVE MORIARTY CUMBERLAND ME 605 63 M 4 60-64 5K 22:26.1 7:13/M
71 THOMAS HUNTER AUBURN ME 184 30 M 9 30-34 TC 22:28.7 7:13/M
72 JAQUELIN JANCAUTIS LUISTON ME 645 30 F 1 30-34 5K 22:28.8 7:13/M
73 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 185 32 F 2 30-34 TC 22:29.0 7:14/M
74 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 91 38 M 8 35-39 TC 22:31.7 7:14/M
75 FRANK COLLINS STANDISH ME 64 44 M 8 40-44 TC 22:38.8 7:17/M
76 ERIC GOULD AUBURN ME 684 33 M 10 30-34 5K 22:39.5 7:17/M
77 LAUREL LIBBY AUBURN ME 376 32 F 3 30-34 TC 22:39.7 7:17/M
78 GEORGE ALEXANDER TOPSHAM ME 235 55 M 2 55-59 5K 22:40.2 7:17/M
79 MIKE SELLINGER AUBURN ME 294 41 M 9 40-44 TC 22:41.6 7:18/M
80 ALISHA LABBE TURNER ME 588 17 F 3 15-19 5K 22:45.3 7:19/M
81 BROOKE VARHEY TURNER ME 634 16 F 4 15-19 5K 22:46.3 7:19/M
82 JULIE MCCABE LEWISTON ME 204 22 F 1 20-24 TC 22:48.9 7:20/M
83 MAXWELL GIARD AUBURN ME 23 14 M 5 11-14 TC 22:49.9 7:20/M
84 MERT GOULD AUBURN ME 1 49 M 6 45-49 TC 22:53.2 7:21/M
85 TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON ME 127 59 M 3 55-59 TC 22:55.1 7:22/M
86 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 126 58 F 1 55-59 TC 22:56.4 7:22/M
87 RHONDA JORDAN TURNER ME 434 40 F 2 40-44 TC 23:01.2 7:24/M
88 DANIEL MORIN AUBURN ME 569 43 M 10 40-44 5K 23:02.4 7:24/M
89 MADISON STEDL TOPSHAM ME 642 59 F 2 55-59 TC 23:04.1 7:25/M
90 JODI COLLINS STANDISH ME 63 44 F 3 40-44 TC 23:07.8 7:26/M
91 DANA STAPLES AUBURN ME 21 33 M 11 30-34 TC 23:09.6 7:27/M
92 SHELLIE COOK AUBURN ME 264 33 F 4 30-34 TC 23:10.2 7:27/M
93 KELSEY BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 419 25 F 3 25-29 TC 23:13.9 7:28/M
94 CHRIS WILLIAMSON AUBURN ME 615 45 M 7 45-49 TC 23:14.9 7:28/M
95 HEATHER BRANNEN POLANEL ME 555 48 F 4 45-49 5K 23:16.4 7:29/M
96 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 680 55 M 4 55-59 TC 23:16.7 7:29/M
97 JESSICA SAMSON AUBURN ME 19 40 F 4 40-44 TC 23:20.4 7:30/M
98 JONATHAN LABONTE LEWISTON ME 203 32 M 12 30-34 TC 23:20.9 7:30/M
99 MARC LEPAGE LEWISON ME 651 40 M 11 40-44 5K 23:21.6 7:30/M
100 KARI LAIRD OXFORD ME 227 30 F 5 30-34 5K 23:21.9 7:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 TOM FAIELLA LEWISTON ME 675 26 M 7 25-29 TC 23:23.7 7:31/M
102 BRYAN EARLE LEWISTON ME 465 30 M 13 30-34 TC 23:24.9 7:31/M
103 CHAD PERRY WINTHROP ME 463 24 M 4 20-24 TC 23:25.2 7:32/M
104 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 472 51 M 4 50-54 TC 23:25.3 7:32/M
105 MELISSA FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 503 34 F 6 30-34 TC 23:26.5 7:32/M
106 BERT LABBE TURNER ME 493 43 M 12 40-44 TC 23:27.3 7:32/M
107 JOE SULLIVAN LEWISON ME 550 20 M 5 20-24 5K 23:31.5 7:34/M
108 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 277 15 F 5 15-19 TC 23:31.8 7:34/M
109 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 483 14 F 1 11-14 5K 23:32.7 7:34/M
110 CONNOR LARSON AUBURN ME 286 13 M 6 11-14 TC 23:34.7 7:35/M
111 CONNOR KAPLINGER LEWISTON ME 590 12 M 7 11-14 TC 23:35.1 7:35/M
112 VICTORIA BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 334 14 F 2 11-14 TC 23:35.9 7:35/M
113 VICKI WATERMAN SABATTUS ME 593 55 F 3 55-59 TC 23:36.7 7:35/M
114 MORGAN KNOWLTON AUBURN ME 558 14 M 8 11-14 TC 23:36.7 7:35/M
115 OLIVIA PAIONE AUBURN ME 559 14 F 3 11-14 TC 23:36.9 7:35/M
116 CHARLES SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 13 71 M 1 70-99 TC 23:39.9 7:36/M
117 STEPHEN JACOBS GREENE ME 84 56 M 5 55-59 TC 23:43.0 7:38/M
118 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 335 12 M 9 11-14 TC 23:44.6 7:38/M
119 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 449 37 M 9 35-39 TC 23:45.2 7:38/M
120 NICK LEVINTOW LELAND NC 611 56 M 6 55-59 5K 23:45.7 7:38/M
121 SCOTT MADDOX AUGUSTA ME 390 35 M 10 35-39 TC 23:47.3 7:39/M
122 RON MORIN LEWISON ME 644 45 M 8 45-49 5K 23:48.6 7:39/M
123 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 319 40 F 5 40-44 TC 23:58.5 7:42/M
124 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 102 10 M 1 1-10 TC 24:02.5 7:44/M
125 PATHE REAVES BARGOR ME 626 28 F 4 25-29 5K 24:05.1 7:45/M
126 BEN LAROCHE AUBURN ME 616 16 M 10 15-19 TC 24:05.6 7:45/M
127 MARIE VESELSKY AUBURN ME 292 59 F 4 55-59 TC 24:07.8 7:45/M
128 ADAM LEE AUBURN ME 135 33 M 14 30-34 TC 24:09.6 7:46/M
129 JOEL ANDERSON AUBURN ME 522 53 M 5 50-54 5K 24:11.3 7:47/M
130 JENNIFER BERGERON LEWISTON ME 77 21 F 2 20-24 TC 24:12.9 7:47/M
131 MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND ME 148 60 M 5 60-64 TC 24:15.7 7:48/M
132 CHARLES URQUHART HALLOWELL ME 340 32 M 15 30-34 5K 24:19.8 7:49/M
133 JOHN MILEIKIS AUBURN ME 517 39 M 11 35-39 5K 24:21.7 7:50/M
134 ANDREAS GHERMAN AUBURN ME 515 53 M 6 50-54 5K 24:22.7 7:50/M
135 ROBERT LOON JR. JAY ME 411 54 M 7 50-54 5K 24:22.9 7:50/M
136 MATTHEW PETTENGILL GARDINER ME 497 34 M 16 30-34 TC 24:24.0 7:51/M
137 ARIANNA GREENE SOUTH PARIS ME 407 13 F 4 11-14 TC 24:24.2 7:51/M
138 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 269 39 F 4 35-39 TC 24:25.1 7:51/M
139 ALAN KINERSON GRAY ME 353 61 M 6 60-64 TC 24:26.1 7:51/M
140 DANIEL MORRIS AUBURN ME 554 31 M 17 30-34 5K 24:26.7 7:51/M
141 KAYLA ALLEN LEWISTON ME 122 14 F 5 11-14 TC 24:28.9 7:52/M
142 JUSTIN PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 395 33 M 18 30-34 TC 24:29.0 7:52/M
143 AUDREY QUILL TOPSHAM ME 458 26 F 5 25-29 TC 24:31.5 7:53/M
144 MIA TURKINGTON POLAND ME 641 11 F 6 11-14 5K 24:31.9 7:53/M
145 DANIELLE AKERS HARTFORD ME 199 27 F 6 25-29 TC 24:32.2 7:53/M
146 TURGEON LISE AUBURN ME 485 35 F 5 35-39 5K 24:33.5 7:54/M
147 DORIS PARENTEAU LEEDS ME 348 43 F 6 40-44 TC 24:34.3 7:54/M
148 DEANNA BACKMAN SO PO ME 630 39 F 6 35-39 5K 24:34.7 7:54/M
149 ELIZABETH ROTHE TURNER ME 361 34 F 7 30-34 TC 24:36.5 7:55/M
150 SAMANTHA GARNETT LISBON FALLS ME 267 29 F 7 25-29 TC 24:39.7 7:56/M
151 BROOKE NADEAU SABATTUS ME 487 31 F 8 30-34 5K 24:40.1 7:56/M
152 GARY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 397 65 M 1 65-69 5K 24:40.7 7:56/M
153 WILLIAM MICKS LEWISTON ME 425 42 M 13 40-44 TC 24:43.6 7:57/M
154 PAUL CAIN AUBURN ME 567 58 M 7 55-59 TC 24:45.5 7:57/M
155 TABITHA VANNAH LITCHFIELD ME 403 32 F 9 30-34 5K 24:48.9 7:58/M
156 ABBIE LUTTRELL AUBURN ME 183 29 F 8 25-29 TC 24:49.2 7:59/M
157 MARK D’ALESSANDRO LEWISTON ME 511 11 M 10 11-14 5K 24:49.7 7:59/M
158 CATHY MALO LEWISTON ME 379 40 F 7 40-44 TC 24:50.7 7:59/M
159 ERIN DUNBAR AUBURN ME 202 32 F 10 30-34 TC 24:56.8 8:01/M
160 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 47 35 M 12 35-39 TC 24:58.6 8:02/M
161 SANDY ALLEN LEWISTON ME 123 45 F 5 45-49 TC 24:58.9 8:02/M
162 ROBERT OSBORNE PLYMOUTH MA 599 51 M 8 50-54 5K 24:59.9 8:02/M
163 LILY VINCENT AUBURN ME 92 9 F 1 1-10 TC 25:00.2 8:02/M
164 MEGAN D’ALESSANDRO LEWISTON ME 510 13 F 7 11-14 5K 25:05.4 8:04/M
165 EDWIN CAPONE AUBURN ME 16 58 M 8 55-59 TC 25:05.7 8:04/M
166 PAM ASHBY MECHANIC FALLS ME 237 34 F 11 30-34 TC 25:06.0 8:04/M
167 ZACHARY DELEHANTY AUBURN ME 576 33 M 19 30-34 5K 25:06.3 8:04/M
168 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 152 18 M 11 15-19 TC 25:06.4 8:04/M
169 BILL TROMMER LEEDS ME 245 62 M 7 60-64 TC 25:09.6 8:05/M
170 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 60 49 F 6 45-49 TC 25:10.8 8:06/M
171 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 536 18 F 6 15-19 TC 25:16.2 8:07/M
172 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 535 46 F 7 45-49 TC 25:16.5 8:07/M
173 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 222 61 F 1 60-64 TC 25:17.8 8:08/M
174 MICHAEL DIXON AUBURN ME 55 65 M 2 65-69 TC 25:17.9 8:08/M
175 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 256 35 M 13 35-39 TC 25:18.1 8:08/M
176 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 40 29 F 9 25-29 TC 25:18.7 8:08/M
177 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 46 34 F 12 30-34 TC 25:19.3 8:08/M
178 RICK ROBINSON SCARBOROUGH ME 652 54 M 9 50-54 5K 25:19.8 8:08/M
179 JEANNE WEBER LEWISON ME 553 64 F 2 60-64 TC 25:23.8 8:10/M
180 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 32 37 F 7 35-39 TC 25:31.6 8:12/M
181 JOE COTE LEWISTON ME 666 32 M 20 30-34 5K 25:32.4 8:13/M
182 NICHOLAS KNOWLTON LEWISTON ME 531 33 M 21 30-34 TC 25:32.9 8:13/M
183 VANESSA WILLIAMSON AUBURN ME 621 30 F 13 30-34 5K 25:36.4 8:14/M
184 JAZLYN DUMAS LEWISTON ME 500 13 F 8 11-14 TC 25:39.2 8:15/M
185 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 388 78 M 2 70-99 TC 25:44.4 8:16/M
186 AMY SIEBERT LEWISTON ME 399 24 F 3 20-24 5K 25:49.4 8:18/M
187 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 110 43 M 14 40-44 TC 25:53.4 8:19/M
188 KENZIE SULLIVAN LEWISON ME 549 19 F 7 15-19 5K 25:53.8 8:19/M
189 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 541 46 F 8 45-49 TC 25:55.9 8:20/M
190 GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN ME 373 9 M 2 1-10 TC 26:00.4 8:22/M
191 KASEY BOUCHER LEWISTON ME 140 22 F 4 20-24 TC 26:03.4 8:23/M
192 DANIELLE HINKLEY TURNER ME 538 26 F 10 25-29 5K 26:03.5 8:23/M
193 DENISE HIGGINS AUBURN ME 422 28 F 11 25-29 5K 26:04.7 8:23/M
194 JANET NELSON BRUNSWICK ME 457 52 F 1 50-54 TC 26:09.7 8:25/M
195 MICHAEL PERREAULT LEWISON ME 564 27 M 8 25-29 5K 26:15.7 8:26/M
196 KEITH BLAIS AUBURN ME 673 43 M 15 40-44 TC 26:16.2 8:27/M
197 KIRSTEN CRAFTS LEWISTON ME 528 32 F 14 30-34 TC 26:18.7 8:27/M
198 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME 333 37 M 14 35-39 TC 26:19.3 8:28/M
199 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 104 72 M 3 70-99 TC 26:21.3 8:28/M
200 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME 332 35 F 8 35-39 TC 26:21.6 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 HOLLY BUSSELL LEWISTON ME 68 32 F 15 30-34 TC 26:22.8 8:29/M
202 INNOCENT NDZANA OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME 468 33 M 22 30-34 5K 26:25.4 8:30/M
203 HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN ME 134 32 F 16 30-34 TC 26:26.1 8:30/M
204 ANDREW BELANGER MECHANIC FALLS ME 274 12 M 11 11-14 TC 26:27.8 8:30/M
205 DAN PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 66 50 M 10 50-54 TC 26:30.7 8:31/M
206 ETHAN BROWN AUBURN ME 647 13 M 12 11-14 TC 26:32.3 8:32/M
207 TYLER FREEMAN BRENTWOOD NH 512 11 M 13 11-14 TC 26:33.8 8:32/M
208 MARK PETTENGILL LEWISTON ME 450 37 M 15 35-39 5K 26:34.2 8:33/M
209 SARAH LANDRY WALES ME 622 31 F 17 30-34 5K 26:34.7 8:33/M
210 GUENTER MEYER AUBURN ME 209 61 M 8 60-64 TC 26:35.3 8:33/M
211 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 345 51 F 2 50-54 TC 26:36.2 8:33/M
212 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME 420 38 F 9 35-39 TC 26:39.5 8:34/M
213 GAIL BRETON LEWISTON ME 243 53 F 3 50-54 TC 26:42.5 8:35/M
214 SHANNON DOLAN RUMFORD ME 498 32 M 23 30-34 TC 26:45.5 8:36/M
215 HOWARD GOOLDRUP AUBURN ME 603 45 M 9 45-49 5K 26:46.5 8:36/M
216 LINDA DAVIS SO. CASCO ME 442 63 F 3 60-64 TC 26:46.6 8:36/M
217 CATHY BURNIE CUMBERLAND ME 213 64 F 4 60-64 TC 26:47.9 8:37/M
218 MATT MAZUZAN AUBURN ME 683 50 M 11 50-54 TC 26:50.5 8:38/M
219 JEFF RITZ AUBURN ME 370 34 M 24 30-34 TC 26:51.0 8:38/M
220 LOUISE BRYANT WEST BATH ME 462 35 F 10 35-39 5K 26:51.1 8:38/M
221 RICK MARTEL AUBURN ME 316 52 M 12 50-54 5K 26:54.0 8:39/M
222 APRIL JOYCE AUBURN ME 281 38 F 11 35-39 TC 26:55.8 8:39/M
223 BETH RECORD LEWISTON ME 499 49 F 9 45-49 TC 26:55.9 8:39/M
224 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 142 61 M 9 60-64 TC 26:56.2 8:40/M
225 ALICE RUVANE POLAND ME 257 49 F 10 45-49 TC 26:57.0 8:40/M
226 AMBER WILSON HALLOWELL ME 686 42 F 8 40-44 TC 27:01.2 8:41/M
227 BILLY HUNTER AUBURN ME 577 58 M 9 55-59 TC 27:01.4 8:41/M
228 JULIE RAYMOND LEWISTON ME 231 34 F 18 30-34 TC 27:01.5 8:41/M
229 GARY SIMARD AUBURN ME 128 55 M 10 55-59 5K 27:05.0 8:43/M
230 TERRI COOK MECHANIC FALLS ME 484 34 F 19 30-34 5K 27:05.5 8:43/M
231 BRIANNA DEGONE TURNER ME 301 18 F 8 15-19 TC 27:05.6 8:43/M
232 WESLEY BURTON LEWISTON ME 314 14 M 14 11-14 5K 27:06.4 8:43/M
233 AMANDA MITCHELL POLAND ME 167 32 F 20 30-34 TC 27:06.6 8:43/M
234 HEATHER KEEP BIDDEFORD ME 67 39 F 12 35-39 TC 27:07.0 8:43/M
235 MELISSA RICHARDSON TURNER ME 242 17 F 9 15-19 TC 27:07.3 8:43/M
236 PATRICK GRIFFIN LEWISTON ME 266 46 M 10 45-49 TC 27:08.6 8:43/M
237 MICHELE ARONSON LITCHFIELD ME 303 52 F 4 50-54 5K 27:08.6 8:43/M
238 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 374 7 F 2 1-10 TC 27:15.3 8:46/M
239 MARSHALL HISCOCK AUBURN ME 459 32 M 25 30-34 5K 27:16.1 8:46/M
240 LORRIE SIROIS GREENE ME 482 46 F 11 45-49 5K 27:16.9 8:46/M
241 PAUL BASTIEN LEWISTON ME 226 45 M 11 45-49 5K 27:17.0 8:46/M
242 SCOTT MORENCY BEDFORD MA 454 30 M 26 30-34 5K 27:18.2 8:47/M
243 DIANE DUBE LEWISTON ME 479 53 F 5 50-54 TC 27:18.2 8:47/M
244 MATTHEW TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 290 10 M 3 1-10 TC 27:22.0 8:48/M
245 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 175 40 M 16 40-44 TC 27:22.7 8:48/M
246 RENEE BARRIAULT AUBURN ME 218 32 F 21 30-34 TC 27:24.7 8:49/M
247 KATY TRISCHLER AUBURN ME 289 36 F 13 35-39 TC 27:26.8 8:49/M
248 DARLENE STHILAIRE AUBURN ME 265 50 F 6 50-54 TC 27:26.9 8:49/M
249 DONNA BERCE AUBURN ME 646 50 F 7 50-54 5K 27:29.0 8:50/M
250 RENEE THERRIEN LEWISTON ME 671 47 F 12 45-49 5K 27:31.3 8:51/M
251 HEATHER BENOIT AUBURN ME 565 37 F 14 35-39 5K 27:31.9 8:51/M
252 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 570 32 F 22 30-34 5K 27:32.2 8:51/M
253 ERIN MCKAY AUBURN ME 383 32 F 23 30-34 5K 27:35.0 8:52/M
254 SARAH BIGNEY HALLOWELL ME 357 28 F 12 25-29 5K 27:35.2 8:52/M
255 ERICK COLBY LEWISTON ME 410 38 M 16 35-39 TC 27:35.7 8:52/M
256 MICHAEL CARROLL LEWISTON ME 136 57 M 11 55-59 TC 27:38.5 8:53/M
257 ALLISON BOWIE AUBURN ME 282 30 F 24 30-34 5K 27:39.1 8:53/M
258 ANGELA JORDAN BUCKFIELD ME 260 33 F 25 30-34 TC 27:39.3 8:53/M
259 AMY SIEBERT NAPLES ME 400 36 F 15 35-39 5K 27:40.1 8:54/M
260 LORI CLOUTIER LEWISTON ME 456 40 F 9 40-44 TC 27:40.4 8:54/M
261 TRACY ALLEN URQUHART HALLOWELL ME 339 27 F 13 25-29 5K 27:42.1 8:54/M
262 AARON FANJOY AUBURN ME 579 14 M 15 11-14 TC 27:42.7 8:54/M
263 JENNY WORCESTER GREENE ME 609 26 F 14 25-29 5K 27:44.5 8:55/M
264 SARA DAIGLE LISBON ME 109 27 F 15 25-29 TC 27:44.8 8:55/M
265 AMY DOHERTY AUBURN ME 438 42 F 10 40-44 5K 27:45.4 8:55/M
266 LISA COBURN TURNER ME 429 43 F 11 40-44 TC 27:46.9 8:56/M
267 BRIANNA PAINE AUBURN ME 587 30 F 26 30-34 5K 27:48.1 8:56/M
268 LUCIEN RICHARD TURNER ME 205 42 M 17 40-44 TC 27:48.7 8:56/M
269 JAN KINERSON GRAY ME 354 60 F 5 60-64 TC 27:49.3 8:57/M
270 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME 93 7 M 4 1-10 TC 27:49.8 8:57/M
271 REBECCA BUCKLEY LEWISTON ME 83 37 F 16 35-39 TC 27:50.0 8:57/M
272 MARY HA FREEPORT ME 232 28 F 16 25-29 TC 27:50.0 8:57/M
273 CHAD WARD AUBURN ME 415 27 F 17 25-29 TC 27:51.9 8:57/M
274 ASHLEY WARD AUBURN ME 414 30 F 27 30-34 TC 27:52.0 8:58/M
275 ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN ME 90 37 F 17 35-39 TC 27:52.4 8:58/M
276 HEIDI DEHAAN LEWISTON ME 336 23 F 5 20-24 TC 27:54.4 8:58/M
277 WILLIAM FLETCHER AUBURN ME 86 11 M 16 11-14 TC 27:55.7 8:59/M
278 DEBBIE GOULD AUBURN ME 2 46 F 13 45-49 TC 28:00.2 9:00/M
279 EMILY SCLAR FREEPORT ME 533 10 F 3 1-10 TC 28:04.8 9:01/M
280 HARMONY LOCKE NORWAY ME 505 31 F 28 30-34 5K 28:05.8 9:02/M
281 HANNAH BELANGER MECHANIC FALLS ME 273 15 F 10 15-19 TC 28:11.6 9:04/M
282 DAVID JUTRAS POLAND ME 119 60 M 10 60-64 TC 28:12.4 9:04/M
283 DEBBIE TEMPESTA AUBURN ME 494 44 F 12 40-44 5K 28:13.3 9:04/M
284 BRIDGET LAROCHE LEWISON ME 649 36 F 18 35-39 5K 28:13.7 9:04/M
285 STACEY LEBLANC AUBURN ME 506 40 F 13 40-44 5K 28:17.1 9:06/M
286 LYNN COOK BRUNSWICK ME 398 39 F 19 35-39 5K 28:22.4 9:07/M
287 KARL COLLIER AUBURN ME 26 35 M 17 35-39 TC 28:22.7 9:07/M
288 MEGAN LAVIGNE ME ME 214 33 F 29 30-34 TC 28:22.9 9:07/M
289 JOHN GIARD AUBURN ME 20 42 M 18 40-44 TC 28:24.6 9:08/M
290 JACKE MORRIS AUBURN ME 681 49 F 14 45-49 TC 28:34.4 9:11/M
291 BRIANA MORRIS AUBURN ME 682 17 F 11 15-19 TC 28:35.9 9:11/M
292 RYAN DEVEAU AUBURN ME 455 16 M 12 15-19 5K 28:36.4 9:12/M
293 CHRIS JORDAN TURNER ME 435 42 M 19 40-44 TC 28:39.4 9:13/M
294 JERROD BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 655 36 M 18 35-39 5K 28:39.9 9:13/M
295 KIMBERLY YORKEY POLAND ME 393 41 F 14 40-44 5K 28:40.3 9:13/M
296 ALISON MENNEALY CHELSEA ME/td>

169 27 F 18 25-29 5K 28:42.2 9:14/M
297 LINDSEY MORSE MECHANIC FALLS ME 446 23 F 6 20-24 TC 28:42.7 9:14/M
298 BRUCE MILLER TURNER ME 473 50 M 13 50-54 5K 28:43.1 9:14/M
299 KATY HUNTER AUBURN ME 578 55 F 5 55-59 TC 28:47.1 9:15/M
300 KATIE COTE LEWISTON ME 667 29 F 19 25-29 5K 28:50.8 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN ME 372 10 F 4 1-10 TC 28:52.0 9:17/M
302 GEOFF TATRO NORTH ADAMS MA 488 51 M 14 50-54 5K 28:52.5 9:17/M
303 ALLISON HOLBROOK CUMBERLAND ME 404 24 F 7 20-24 5K 28:52.6 9:17/M
304 ANN EDWARDS FALMOUTH ME 246 62 F 6 60-64 TC 28:55.4 9:18/M
305 JAYNE POLVINEN-BRISTOL HEBRON ME 70 36 F 20 35-39 TC 28:56.1 9:18/M
306 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME 18 30 M 27 30-34 TC 28:58.8 9:19/M
307 ALMA ARANDA LEWISON ME 643 42 F 15 40-44 TC 28:58.8 9:19/M
308 DAVID TOMANY PORTLAND ME 678 46 M 12 45-49 TC 28:59.5 9:19/M
309 MARK LAMONTAGNE JACKSONVILLE FL 665 50 M 15 50-54 5K 29:00.7 9:19/M
310 JESSICA BUTLER MONMOUTH ME 617 27 F 20 25-29 5K 29:01.7 9:20/M
311 KARI NADEAU MINOT ME 561 29 F 21 25-29 5K 29:06.5 9:21/M
312 CHARLES LARGE AUBURN ME 444 59 M 12 55-59 TC 29:10.3 9:23/M
313 ALISON JACKSON TURNER ME 608 47 F 15 45-49 5K 29:11.8 9:23/M
314 BARBARA MORRISSETTE NORWAY ME 159 59 F 6 55-59 5K 29:14.9 9:24/M
315 NICKI THERRIEN GREENE ME 323 41 F 16 40-44 TC 29:16.3 9:25/M
316 BONNIE MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 76 58 F 7 55-59 TC 29:18.5 9:25/M
317 LYSA LAVERDIERE AUBURN ME 436 23 F 8 20-24 5K 29:19.9 9:26/M
318 NICHOLAS LERETTE LISBON FALLS ME 172 13 M 17 11-14 TC 29:20.3 9:26/M
319 LIZ GILL NEW GLOUCESTER ME 591 54 F 8 50-54 TC 29:20.8 9:26/M
320 LEIGH CROTEAU AUBURN ME 189 39 F 21 35-39 TC 29:21.2 9:26/M
321 KEVIN MCHUGH WINTHROP ME 75 57 M 13 55-59 TC 29:22.3 9:27/M
322 CHRISTINA SMALL AUBURN ME 78 25 F 22 25-29 TC 29:22.4 9:27/M
323 WENDELL BICKFORD STANDISH ME 145 44 M 20 40-44 TC 29:26.8 9:28/M
324 ADAM COURTNEY SPRINGVALE ME 321 26 M 9 25-29 5K 29:32.0 9:30/M
325 DAYDRA LOON JAY ME 412 21 F 9 20-24 5K 29:32.9 9:30/M
326 ERIN MACDONALD PLYMOUTH MA 600 25 F 23 25-29 5K 29:34.7 9:30/M
327 KATE DECOSTE LIVEMORE ME 402 22 F 10 20-24 5K 29:36.9 9:31/M
328 SITA WEST BATH ME 495 37 F 22 35-39 5K 29:37.9 9:31/M
329 KEITH SAWYER BUXTON ME 467 60 M 11 60-64 TC 29:38.8 9:32/M
330 JAYLYN METIVIER AUBURN ME 97 12 F 9 11-14 TC 29:41.8 9:33/M
331 JEFF ALLEN LEWISTON ME 481 47 M 13 45-49 5K 29:46.0 9:34/M
332 NANCY FRENCH AUBURN ME 386 44 F 17 40-44 TC 29:49.0 9:35/M
333 HAILEY GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 676 19 F 12 15-19 5K 29:52.0 9:36/M
334 ALYSE CARNEY AUBURN ME 276 19 F 13 15-19 TC 29:53.1 9:37/M
335 DAVID PEASE BELGRADE ME 409 53 M 16 50-54 5K 29:53.6 9:37/M
336 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 10 44 F 18 40-44 TC 30:03.9 9:40/M
337 NANCY REYNOLDS TURNER ME 291 61 F 7 60-64 TC 30:05.2 9:40/M
338 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME 190 42 F 19 40-44 TC 30:06.7 9:41/M
339 JOE BERRY POLAND ME 574 58 M 14 55-59 5K 30:07.8 9:41/M
340 CHRISSY DAVIS LEWISTON ME 295 33 F 30 30-34 TC 30:08.4 9:41/M
341 TODD CIFELLI AUBURN ME 575 36 M 19 35-39 5K 30:09.3 9:42/M
342 LYNN NORRIS TURNER ME 349 47 F 16 45-49 TC 30:09.6 9:42/M
343 MELISSA PAIONE AUBURN ME 560 19 F 14 15-19 TC 30:09.7 9:42/M
344 MICHAEL PLEAU CUMBERLAND ME 221 35 M 20 35-39 TC 30:10.3 9:42/M
345 CHRISTINE ROBICHAUD LEWISTON ME 513 50 F 9 50-54 TC 30:11.4 9:42/M
346 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 471 16 F 15 15-19 TC 30:13.1 9:43/M
347 COURTNEY LARSON AUBURN ME 288 10 F 5 1-10 TC 30:17.4 9:44/M
348 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 347 74 M 4 70-99 TC 30:18.1 9:45/M
349 VENTIA AUBREY SCARBOROUGH ME 653 42 F 20 40-44 5K 30:20.2 9:45/M
350 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 15 58 F 8 55-59 TC 30:26.8 9:47/M
351 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 9 61 F 8 60-64 TC 30:30.4 9:48/M
352 KELLY RANGEL BOSTON MA 516 33 F 31 30-34 5K 30:35.3 9:50/M
353 EMILY JOHNSON MONMOUTH ME 229 29 F 24 25-29 5K 30:36.7 9:50/M
354 KEITH TANNENBAUM AUBURN ME 298 47 M 14 45-49 TC 30:37.1 9:51/M
355 CATHY SIMARD AUBURN ME 129 54 F 10 50-54 5K 30:38.5 9:51/M
356 TYLER HILL SACO ME 328 15 M 13 15-19 5K 30:39.9 9:51/M
357 DICK HOULE LEWISON ME 606 73 M 5 70-99 5K 30:39.9 9:51/M
358 ALYSON FARRINGTON HEBRON ME 197 32 F 32 30-34 TC 30:41.8 9:52/M
359 MICHAEL LANOIS LEWISTON ME 30 55 M 15 55-59 TC 30:44.1 9:53/M
360 SUSAN BUNKER AUBURN ME 326 53 F 11 50-54 TC 30:45.2 9:53/M
361 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 39 56 M 16 55-59 TC 30:47.3 9:54/M
362 TODD TRACY LITCHFIELD ME 447 34 M 28 30-34 TC 30:51.3 9:55/M
363 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 44 52 F 12 50-54 TC 31:03.3 9:59/M
364 MELINDA LOON JAY ME 413 51 F 13 50-54 5K 31:04.1 9:59/M
365 JENNY CYR AUBURN ME 342 40 F 21 40-44 TC 31:06.6 10:00/M
366 HAL EDWARDS OXFORD ME 198 60 M 12 60-64 TC 31:07.7 10:00/M
367 SANDRA HINKLEY AUBURN ME 37 39 F 23 35-39 TC 31:08.4 10:01/M
368 JEREMY ADLEY CANTON ME 636 0 M 1 0- 0 TC 31:11.9 10:02/M
369 MARK LARSON AUBURN ME 284 43 M 21 40-44 5K 31:13.5 10:02/M
370 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 539 37 F 24 35-39 TC 31:14.2 10:03/M
371 KERRY LATHROP AUBURN ME 85 39 F 25 35-39 TC 31:17.7 10:04/M
372 IAN LATHROP AUBURN ME 95 9 M 5 1-10 TC 31:17.7 10:04/M
373 ERICA RANTA LEWISON ME 562 34 F 33 30-34 5K 31:19.6 10:04/M
374 PAULA SAWYER NORRIDGEWOCK ME 14 63 F 9 60-64 TC 31:20.4 10:05/M
375 DAVID ANDREWS AUBURN ME 529 51 M 17 50-54 5K 31:29.9 10:07/M
376 FAITH BARKER AUBURN ME 573 63 F 10 60-64 5K 31:30.4 10:08/M
377 KADRIAN RUGULLIES LISBON ME 250 10 M 6 1-10 TC 31:33.4 10:09/M
378 COREY EMMERT AUBURN ME 116 25 M 10 25-29 TC 31:33.5 10:09/M
379 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 252 45 F 17 45-49 TC 31:35.1 10:09/M
380 ANDREW GOYETTE TURNER ME 583 29 M 11 25-29 5K 31:39.8 10:11/M
381 AMBER ROBINSA TURNER ME 582 22 F 11 20-24 5K 31:40.4 10:11/M
382 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME 11 46 M 15 45-49 TC 31:41.7 10:11/M
383 PAUL WITTEN AUBURN ME 4 45 M 16 45-49 TC 31:44.9 10:12/M
384 NINA WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME 5 15 F 16 15-19 TC 31:48.2 10:14/M
385 SASSEVILLE CHIROPRACTIC LEWISTON ME 618 36 M 21 35-39 TC 31:49.0 10:14/M
386 KRISTIN PIETROSKI PORTLAND ME 476 28 F 25 25-29 5K 31:50.1 10:14/M
387 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 602 12 F 10 11-14 5K 31:53.1 10:15/M
388 ACADIA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 249 9 F 6 1-10 TC 31:53.7 10:15/M
389 CECILIA MILLER LEWISTON ME 27 9 F 7 1-10 TC 31:53.7 10:15/M
390 TRACEY MILLER LEWISTON ME 28 38 F 26 35-39 TC 31:55.2 10:16/M
391 LIZA KEACH LEEDS ME 563 32 F 34 30-34 5K 31:57.0 10:16/M
392 LYNN COSTELLO LEWISTON ME 138 51 F 14 50-54 TC 31:58.9 10:17/M
393 NATALIE TRIBOU AUBURN ME 105 25 F 26 25-29 TC 31:59.9 10:17/M
394 DIANE CONNOR LEWISTON ME 514 38 F 27 35-39 5K 32:00.6 10:17/M
395 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN AUBURN ME 311 45 F 18 45-49 TC 32:00.8 10:17/M
396 ANGELA GOSSELIN AUBURN ME 220 34 F 35 30-34 TC 32:03.8 10:18/M
397 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 156 44 F 22 40-44 TC 32:04.4 10:19/M
398 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 375 38 F 28 35-39 TC 32:04.8 10:19/M
399 DEBBIE CHAREST AUBURN ME 601 43 F 23 40-44 5K 32:05.1 10:19/M
400 ELIZABETH OSBORNE PLYMOUTH MA 598 58 F 9 55-59 5K 32:06.8 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 JEFF KAZIN LEWISTON ME 261 30 M 29 30-34 TC 32:08.5 10:20/M
402 CHELSEY COOPER MINOT ME 486 23 F 12 20-24 5K 32:10.0 10:21/M
403 COLIN MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 525 11 M 18 11-14 5K 32:15.2 10:22/M
404 JACKIE CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 62 51 F 15 50-54 TC 32:16.9 10:23/M
405 SABRYNA MONTMINY AUBURN ME 233 16 F 17 15-19 TC 32:18.2 10:23/M
406 CHLOE BELLEGARDE MECHANIC FALLS ME 526 11 F 11 11-14 5K 32:22.2 10:24/M
407 KRISSY PONTBRIND AUBURN ME 624 24 F 13 20-24 5K 32:22.4 10:24/M
408 LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN MECHANIC FALLS ME 527 39 F 29 35-39 5K 32:22.6 10:24/M
409 KAITLYN TRUE LEWISTON ME 163 14 F 12 11-14 TC 32:29.9 10:27/M
410 ALICIA PELLETIER LEWISTON ME 396 32 F 36 30-34 TC 32:33.5 10:28/M
411 MELISSA BOON AUBURN ME 453 31 F 37 30-34 5K 32:36.0 10:29/M
412 MICHAEL HOLBROOK SACO ME 329 56 M 17 55-59 5K 32:36.1 10:29/M
413 KERRY O’LEARY MECHAMT FALLS ME 640 36 F 30 35-39 5K 32:37.7 10:29/M
414 COLBY LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 194 8 M 7 1-10 TC 32:38.5 10:30/M
415 STEVEN HODGKIN AUBURN ME 42 61 M 13 60-64 TC 32:42.0 10:31/M
416 SUE BILIOURIS LIVERMORE ME 346 56 F 10 55-59 5K 32:43.2 10:31/M
417 JAMESON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 448 9 M 8 1-10 TC 32:50.7 10:33/M
418 ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 112 47 M 17 45-49 TC 32:54.3 10:35/M
419 JAYME TEMOKE LEWISTON ME 427 26 F 27 25-29 TC 33:07.7 10:39/M
420 ERICA LORD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 441 29 F 28 25-29 5K 33:11.1 10:40/M
421 ERICA LORD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 502 29 F 29 25-29 TC 33:11.7 10:40/M
422 ASHLEY DAVIS GREENE ME 685 28 F 30 25-29 TC 33:18.8 10:42/M
423 KATHY YOUNG AUBURN ME 352 47 F 19 45-49 TC 33:19.3 10:43/M
424 CLAIRE MORIN N. ADAMS MA 130 46 F 20 45-49 5K 33:20.9 10:43/M
425 ALLISON BLACKMAN AUBURN ME 664 31 F 38 30-34 5K 33:21.9 10:43/M
426 CAMPBELL CASSIDY AUBURN ME 304 8 M 9 1-10 5K 33:27.2 10:45/M
427 LANA CASSIDY AUBURN ME 305 38 F 31 35-39 5K 33:29.1 10:46/M
428 MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND ME 206 13 F 13 11-14 TC 33:30.6 10:46/M
429 KATHY JACQUES LEWISTON ME 359 58 F 11 55-59 5K 33:38.4 10:49/M
430 MELISSA LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME 195 40 F 24 40-44 TC 33:45.0 10:51/M
431 ROBERT L’HEUREUX HARTFORD ME 73 63 M 14 60-64 TC 33:46.9 10:51/M
432 SUSAN POLAND LEWISTON ME 324 32 F 39 30-34 TC 33:48.6 10:52/M
433 ERIN SULLIVAN SPRINGVALE ME 320 33 F 40 30-34 5K 33:54.6 10:54/M
434 JENA KIWS LEWISTON ME 677 29 F 31 25-29 TC 33:54.9 10:54/M
435 DEBBIE LANDNY LEWISON ME 623 54 F 16 50-54 5K 33:55.0 10:54/M
436 REBECCA FIELD AUBURN ME 144 29 F 32 25-29 TC 34:07.7 10:58/M
437 MATTHEW SYPHERS AUBURN ME 679 12 M 19 11-14 TC 34:11.3 10:59/M
438 RON JACQUES LEWISTON ME 358 60 M 15 60-64 5K 34:21.5 11:03/M
439 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 48 31 F 41 30-34 TC 34:34.9 11:07/M
440 HANNAH PARENT AUBURN ME 648 13 F 14 11-14 5K 34:35.2 11:07/M
441 MONA MURPHY AUBURN ME 378 61 F 11 60-64 TC 34:35.6 11:07/M
442 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 34 65 F 1 65-69 TC 34:36.0 11:08/M
443 ANNE MARIE KAYASHIMA AUBURN ME 364 52 F 17 50-54 TC 34:39.0 11:08/M
444 BERT GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 595 46 M 18 45-49 5K 34:40.0 11:09/M
445 PAULA DROLUN LEWISON ME 581 31 F 42 30-34 5K 34:44.1 11:10/M
446 KELLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 470 16 F 18 15-19 TC 34:56.0 11:14/M
447 SAMANTHA MARTINEAU GREENE ME 597 12 F 15 11-14 TC 34:58.2 11:15/M
448 MARK BOULET GREENE ME 551 43 M 22 40-44 5K 35:06.2 11:17/M
449 KATHY APON PORTLAND ME 552 45 F 21 45-49 5K 35:06.4 11:17/M
450 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 111 42 F 25 40-44 TC 35:15.7 11:20/M
451 RICHARD HARRIMAN LISBON ME 384 32 M 30 30-34 TC 35:20.9 11:22/M
452 PATRICK KEIRAN JAY ME 421 47 M 19 45-49 TC 35:23.4 11:23/M
453 LESLIE RAIFSNIDER CASCO ME 69 58 F 12 55-59 TC 35:25.1 11:23/M
454 LAUREN JUTRAS POLAND ME 118 13 F 16 11-14 TC 35:25.2 11:23/M
455 SHAYNE SPLINT GRAY ME 382 12 M 20 11-14 5K 35:34.5 11:26/M
456 ANNA MATHIEU LEWISTON ME 426 41 F 26 40-44 5K 35:36.0 11:27/M
457 DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND ME 52 46 M 20 45-49 TC 35:36.2 11:27/M
458 BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS ME 38 42 F 27 40-44 TC 35:36.7 11:27/M
459 MARY HOLBROOK SACO ME 106 49 F 22 45-49 TC 35:44.6 11:29/M
460 ALLYSON CASARES AUBURN ME 149 37 F 32 35-39 5K 35:46.7 11:30/M
461 ANDREW CASARES AUBURN ME 297 8 M 10 1-10 TC 35:46.7 11:30/M
462 AIDEN BREAU AUBURN ME 186 9 M 11 1-10 TC 35:50.1 11:31/M
463 RENEE OUELLETTE SANBORNVILLE NH 330 34 F 43 30-34 TC 35:59.1 11:34/M
464 JENNA BURTON LEWISTON ME 315 12 F 17 11-14 5K 36:00.5 11:35/M
465 ASHLEY JUTRAS POLAND ME 121 15 F 19 15-19 TC 36:01.6 11:35/M
466 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 188 34 F 44 30-34 TC 36:02.7 11:35/M
467 CAULB ALBERT AUBURN ME 658 8 M 12 1-10 5K 36:03.7 11:35/M
468 PAM ALBERT AUBURN ME 660 34 F 45 30-34 5K 36:04.1 11:36/M
469 EMILY LOMBARDO MONMOUTH ME 628 15 F 20 15-19 TC 36:09.1 11:37/M
470 ANNA LOMBAUDO MONMOUTH ME 625 17 F 21 15-19 TC 36:09.3 11:37/M
471 NICOLA WELLS LEWISTON ME 241 29 F 33 25-29 5K 36:14.4 11:39/M
472 TRACY LARUE-HANSON LEWISTON ME 501 36 F 33 35-39 5K 36:14.7 11:39/M
473 NATASHA MOORE GREENE ME 155 35 F 34 35-39 TC 36:15.2 11:39/M
474 FAE SULLIVAN AUBURN ME 672 38 F 35 35-39 5K 36:15.6 11:39/M
475 DONNA BICKFORD JAY ME 477 56 F 13 55-59 5K 36:16.5 11:40/M
476 ANN MARIE RICHARDS JAY ME 478 58 F 14 55-59 5K 36:19.5 11:41/M
477 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 389 67 F 2 65-69 TC 36:25.4 11:43/M
478 VICTORIA BUNKER AUBURN ME 327 19 F 22 15-19 TC 36:34.0 11:45/M
479 ANDREA MACEACHERN AUBURN ME 451 28 F 34 25-29 5K 36:35.6 11:46/M
480 MELISSA HODGKINS AUBURN ME 452 34 F 46 30-34 5K 36:36.9 11:46/M
481 MELISSA COSTA AUBURN ME 115 40 F 28 40-44 TC 36:38.3 11:47/M
482 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 8 33 M 31 30-34 TC 36:42.3 11:48/M
483 TRISHA FLETCHER AUBURN ME 87 43 F 29 40-44 TC 36:52.8 11:51/M
484 TERI HEBERT LEWISTON ME 366 48 F 23 45-49 TC 36:53.0 11:52/M
485 ALEC LARSON AUBURN ME 287 11 M 21 11-14 TC 37:06.3 11:56/M
486 PAMELA PINKOSKI GRAY ME 406 52 F 18 50-54 5K 37:11.1 11:57/M
487 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME 247 42 F 30 40-44 TC 37:12.6 11:58/M
488 PAMELA ROY LEWISON ME 627 47 F 24 45-49 5K 37:20.3 12:00/M
489 ANGIE WHITE LEWISTON ME 445 58 F 15 55-59 TC 37:21.6 12:01/M
490 KRISTIN CRONKITE ROCKPORT ME 33 37 F 36 35-39 TC 37:28.6 12:03/M
491 JAMES GROVER AUBURN ME 302 38 M 22 35-39 TC 37:30.0 12:03/M
492 JACOB BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 663 9 M 13 1-10 TC 37:30.9 12:03/M
493 SONIA FINNEGAN AUBURN ME 439 42 F 31 40-44 5K 37:35.6 12:05/M
494 SCOTT BURNHAM HARRISON ME 392 55 M 18 55-59 5K 37:42.0 12:07/M
495 JAMES SCHNEIDER VERSAILLES ME 405 48 M 21 45-49 5K 37:42.1 12:07/M
496 RACHEL ROBBINS AUBURN ME 584 33 F 47 30-34 5K 37:42.4 12:07/M
497 DOREEN GOOLDRUP AUBURN ME 604 44 F 32 40-44 5K 37:48.8 12:09/M
498 ASHLEY WOOD LEWISTON ME 279 30 F 48 30-34 TC 37:56.8 12:12/M
499 CHELSEA HARKINS AUBURN ME 331 25 F 35 25-29 TC 37:57.4 12:12/M
500 JOLINE TATE AUBURN ME 519 47 F 25 45-49 5K 38:00.7 12:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 CHRIS CAVALLARI LEWISTON ME 523 34 M 32 30-34 TC 38:03.7 12:14/M
502 LUANNE CRINION BRUNSWICK ME 41 57 F 16 55-59 TC 38:12.0 12:17/M
503 HILARY TATE AUBURN ME 518 20 F 14 20-24 5K 38:13.7 12:17/M
504 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 7 40 F 33 40-44 TC 38:14.5 12:18/M
505 MATTHEW METIVIER AUBURN ME 639 9 M 14 1-10 5K 38:18.9 12:19/M
506 BETHANY WELCH MECHANIC FALLS ME 217 21 F 15 20-24 TC 38:24.1 12:21/M
507 KATHLEEN NIELSEN LATHAM NY 244 52 F 19 50-54 TC 38:27.3 12:22/M
508 JESSICA NEWTON POLAND ME 216 30 F 49 30-34 TC 38:32.3 12:23/M
509 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 365 61 F 12 60-64 TC 38:34.7 12:24/M
510 DEREK THEBARGE MCFALLS ME 632 38 M 23 35-39 5K 38:43.4 12:27/M
511 SUZANNE CARNEY AUBURN ME 275 45 F 26 45-49 TC 38:43.5 12:27/M
512 JULIE THEBARGE MECHANIC FALLS ME 631 38 F 37 35-39 5K 38:43.5 12:27/M
513 AZURE PROCTOR AUBURN ME 208 33 F 50 30-34 TC 38:44.4 12:27/M
514 MELODY FISH LEWISTON ME 179 40 F 34 40-44 TC 38:48.6 12:29/M
515 PAULA SULLIVAN BUCKFIELD ME 317 57 F 17 55-59 5K 38:48.7 12:29/M
516 JESSICA ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 520 23 F 16 20-24 5K 38:49.7 12:29/M
517 KATE BRECK LEWISTON ME 368 26 F 36 25-29 TC 38:57.6 12:31/M
518 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 50 50 F 20 50-54 TC 39:04.3 12:34/M
519 JULIE CUSHMAN POLAND ME 668 40 F 35 40-44 5K 39:06.5 12:34/M
520 TAMMY GOSSELIN LEWISTON ME 594 45 F 27 45-49 5K 39:07.5 12:35/M
521 COLE CUSHMAN POLAND ME 669 11 M 22 11-14 5K 39:07.7 12:35/M
522 MARK EVANS TURNER ME 637 55 M 19 55-59 TC 39:08.5 12:35/M
523 PEGGY VOLOCK AUBURN ME 22 65 F 3 65-69 TC 39:22.3 12:39/M
524 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 362 51 F 21 50-54 TC 39:24.9 12:40/M
525 BARBARA GIRARDIN AUBURN ME 308 48 F 28 45-49 TC 39:35.0 12:44/M
526 WILLIAM BOLDUC PORTLAND ME 309 42 M 23 40-44 TC 39:35.4 12:44/M
527 GENE GIDDINGS FAYETTE ME 338 60 M 16 60-64 TC 39:50.7 12:48/M
528 WENDY MITCHELL AUBURN ME 635 64 F 13 60-64 5K 39:59.8 12:51/M
529 JENNIFER BROOKER AUBURN ME 589 33 F 51 30-34 TC 40:07.3 12:54/M
530 TALAZEN SMITH AUBURN ME 544 12 F 18 11-14 5K 40:22.5 12:59/M
531 SARAH CYR POWNAL ME 507 13 F 19 11-14 TC 40:24.3 12:59/M
532 SCOTT RECORD LEWISON ME 568 49 M 22 45-49 TC 40:24.6 12:59/M
533 JODY DURISKO LISBON FALLS ME 151 35 F 38 35-39 TC 40:25.0 13:00/M
534 JESSICA MALOY LISBON FALLS ME 147 34 F 52 30-34 TC 40:25.0 13:00/M
535 ERIN SIMPSON POLAND ME 240 23 F 17 20-24 TC 40:32.0 13:02/M
536 DANNY CHOUINARD NORWAY ME 6 51 M 18 50-54 TC 40:44.6 13:06/M
537 MARY BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 661 36 F 39 35-39 5K 40:45.6 13:06/M
538 ANDREW BENTLEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME 662 7 M 15 1-10 5K 40:46.4 13:06/M
539 EVE MARTINEAU GREENE ME 596 9 F 8 1-10 TC 41:20.0 13:17/M
540 JILL JUTRAS JILLJUTRAS@ROADRUNNER.COM ME 120 59 F 18 55-59 TC 41:22.5 13:18/M
541 GOLDIE EDWARDS LEWISTON ME 131 50 F 22 50-54 TC 41:31.7 13:21/M
542 CHRISTINA BARRINGTON-MARTINEAU GREENE ME 547 44 F 36 40-44 TC 41:47.0 13:26/M
543 RYLEE SCLAR FREEPORT ME 534 6 F 9 1-10 TC 42:03.2 13:31/M
544 PHIL GAGNE LEWISTON ME 437 44 M 24 40-44 TC 42:10.4 13:34/M
545 WENDY WEBSTER AUBURN ME 350 60 F 14 60-64 TC 43:42.7 14:03/M
546 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 307 35 F 40 35-39 TC 43:44.0 14:04/M
547 CINDY BURTON LEWISTON ME 313 39 F 41 35-39 5K 44:29.1 14:18/M
548 RACHEL BANNISTER TURNER ME 191 37 F 42 35-39 TC 45:26.4 14:37/M
549 DONNA VARNEY TURNER ME 196 38 F 43 35-39 TC 45:28.1 14:37/M
550 LORRAINE DAVIS LEWISTON ME 74 30 F 53 30-34 TC 45:35.6 14:39/M
551 GISELE PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 174 75 F 1 70-99 TC 45:43.4 14:42/M
552 JULIE SIMARD AUBURN ME 141 77 F 2 70-99 TC 45:44.4 14:42/M
553 RANDI PLUMMER POLAND ME 469 52 F 23 50-54 TC 45:47.2 14:43/M
554 JANET PERREAULT LEWISTON ME 65 52 F 24 50-54 TC 45:47.6 14:43/M
555 KELLY BARRETT LEWISTON ME 100 45 F 29 45-49 TC 46:44.5 15:02/M
556 LINDA GALLAGHER TURNER ME 101 60 F 15 60-64 TC 46:44.6 15:02/M
557 JIM SHEIMO AUBURN ME 296 64 M 17 60-64 TC 47:11.5 15:10/M
558 LYNN OLSON GRAY ME 381 32 F 54 30-34 5K 47:28.0 15:16/M
559 JONATHAN COOKE OXFORD ME 556 34 M 33 30-34 5K 47:40.3 15:20/M
560 BELIUDA COOKE OXFORD ME 557 31 F 55 30-34 5K 47:41.6 15:20/M
561 JOSH HARTLEY AUBURN ME 545 11 M 23 11-14 5K 48:06.3 15:28/M
562 BRYAR SMITH AUBURN ME 543 10 F 10 1-10 5K 48:06.3 15:28/M
563 LYNN WITTEN AUBURN ME 464 43 F 37 40-44 TC 48:20.0 15:32/M
564 BRENDA MARTIN DURHAM ME 154 53 F 25 50-54 TC 48:22.8 15:33/M
565 SARAH JEWELL BOWDOIN ME 146 32 F 56 30-34 TC 48:23.2 15:33/M
566 ANGELA POULIN LEWISTON ME 166 13 F 20 11-14 TC 48:33.0 15:37/M
567 LISA TRUE LEWISTON ME 164 43 F 38 40-44 TC 48:34.6 15:37/M
568 JANICE BILODEAU AUBURN ME 592 80 F 3 70-99 TC 48:40.2 15:39/M
569 LINDA BELLMORE AUBURN ME 356 62 F 16 60-64 TC 48:40.8 15:39/M
570 JOYCE HIGGINS AUBURN ME 416 80 F 4 70-99 TC 48:41.5 15:39/M
571 KRISTY MORIN LEWISTON ME 161 42 F 39 40-44 5K 48:49.3 15:42/M
572 BRIANNA GIRARDIN LEWISTON ME 160 14 F 21 11-14 5K 48:49.3 15:42/M
573 ABBIE NIEMI LISBON ME 132 53 F 26 50-54 TC 48:59.5 15:45/M
574 KATELYN LERETTE LISBON FALLS ME 173 18 F 23 15-19 TC 49:00.3 15:45/M
575 MATINA LERETTE LISBON FALLS ME 170 38 F 44 35-39 TC 49:01.1 15:46/M
576 JILL KEIRAN JAY ME 423 50 F 27 50-54 TC 49:01.3 15:46/M
577 KEVIN LERETTE LISBON FALLS ME 171 40 M 25 40-44 TC 49:22.0 15:52/M
578 STEPHANIE BOYNTON MONMOUTH ME 177 41 F 40 40-44 TC 49:30.3 15:55/M
579 SANDY PARADIE LITCHFIELD ME 360 60 F 17 60-64 TC 49:48.9 16:01/M
580 ANN MCCREARY MILWOOD NY 610 56 F 19 55-59 5K 50:05.2 16:06/M
581 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 54 66 M 3 65-69 TC 50:05.6 16:06/M
582 LYDIA CIMINELLO TOPSHAM ME 480 55 F 20 55-59 5K 51:11.5 16:27/M
583 TWILA LYCETTE LISBON FALLS ME 418 54 F 28 50-54 TC 51:13.0 16:28/M
584 ANN DICKINSON HARRISBURG PA 263 46 F 30 45-49 TC 51:59.1 16:43/M
585 CAROL CYR POWNAL ME 508 50 F 29 50-54 TC 52:29.5 16:53/M
586 TAMRA HARTLEY-SMITH AUBURN ME 542 45 F 31 45-49 5K 52:30.9 16:53/M
587 KELLY DAVID GREENE ME 369 32 F 57 30-34 TC 53:46.9 17:17/M
588 RONDA LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 157 48 F 32 45-49 TC 54:11.2 17:25/M
589 BEDARD JEFFREY LEEDS ME 182 36 M 24 35-39 TC 54:11.3 17:25/M
590 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 391 60 F 18 60-64 TC 54:51.2 17:38/M
591 BELINDA LAVOIE AUBURN ME 225 43 F 41 40-44 TC 54:58.6 17:40/M