YMCA Fit Fest 2013 Teams

June 09, 2013


RaceWire


Team – PR Racing

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 21:12.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

433

JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON, ME

M 46

10

10

18:10.3

18:10.3

2

49

ADAM WEST AUBURN, ME

M 30

13

23

18:16.2

18:13.2

3

394

DEREK NADEAU SABATTUS, ME

M 33

18

41

19:05.2

18:30.6

4

540

DAN WORKS GREENE, ME

M 52

25

66

19:40.4

18:48.0

5

530

KELLY BROWN LEWISTON, ME

F 49

30

96

20:14.0

19:05.2

6

475

PETER REARICK HEBRON, ME

M 61

35

131

20:27.1

19:18.9

7

524

MELISSA HEBERT LEWISTON, ME

F 36

45

176

21:09.3

19:34.6

8

548

AMOS WOODWARD AUBURN, ME

M 63

56

232

21:45.0

19:50.9

9

674

PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON, ME

F 49

62

294

21:53.0

20:04.5

10

127

TOM MENENDEZ LEWISTON, ME

M 59

85

379

22:55.1

20:21.5

11

569

DANIEL MORIN AUBURN, ME

M 43

88

467

23:02.4

20:36.2

12

593

VICKI WATERMAN SABATTUS, ME

F 55

113

580

23:36.7

20:51.2

13

553

JEANNE WEBER LEWISON, ME

F 64

179

759

25:23.8

21:12.2

 

Team – Roasters

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 23:14.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

168

RYAN BARNES NORTH YARMOUTH, ME

M 34

26

26

19:48.7

19:48.7

2

572

GLENN GORDON MEXICO, ME

M 49

28

54

20:00.6

19:54.6

3

51

LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM, ME

F 45

32

86

20:24.1

20:04.4

4

605

STEVE MORIARTY CUMBERLAND, ME

M 63

70

156

22:26.1

20:39.9

5

148

MICHAEL NIXON PORTLAND, ME

M 60

131

287

24:15.7

21:23.0

6

353

ALAN KINERSON GRAY, ME

M 61

139

426

24:26.1

21:53.5

7

498

SHANNON DOLAN RUMFORD, ME

M 32

214

640

26:45.5

22:35.2

8

354

JAN KINERSON GRAY, ME

F 60

269

909

27:49.3

23:14.5

 

Team – YMCA

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 24:51.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

509

BEN WHITE AUBURN, ME

M 35

54

54

21:39.7

21:39.7

2

135

ADAM LEE AUBURN, ME

M 33

128

182

24:09.6

22:54.6

3

237

PAM ASHBY MECHANIC FALLS, ME

F 34

166

348

25:06.0

23:38.4

4

134

HEIDI MCCARTHY AUBURN, ME

F 32

203

551

26:26.1

24:20.3

5

281

APRIL JOYCE AUBURN, ME

F 38

222

773

26:55.8

24:51.4

 

Team – Team Tripp

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (times): 26:09.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

371

REUBEN TRIPP AUBURN, ME

M 12

57

57

21:46.9

21:46.9

2

373

GIDEON TRIPP AUBURN, ME

M 9

190

247

26:00.4

23:53.7

3

370

JEFF RITZ AUBURN, ME

M 34

219

466

26:51.0

24:52.8

4

374

AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN, ME

F 7

238

704

27:15.3

25:28.4

5

372

BIANCA TRIPP AUBURN, ME

F 10

301

1005

28:52.0

26:09.1

 

Team – Team Whittier

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (times): 28:02.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

56

TINA MESERVE LIVERMORE, ME

F 46

19

19

19:09.3

19:09.3

2

91

SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN, ME

M 38

74

93

22:31.7

20:50.5

3

92

LILY VINCENT AUBURN, ME

F 9

163

256

25:00.2

22:13.7

4

333

DAVID HEDIGER MINOT, ME

M 37

198

454

26:19.3

23:15.1

5

332

AMY HEDIGER MINOT, ME

F 35

200

654

26:21.6

23:52.4

6

93

OWEN VINCENT AUBURN, ME

M 7

270

924

27:49.8

24:32.0

7

90

ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN, ME

F 37

275

1199

27:52.4

25:00.6

8

393

KIMBERLY YORKEY POLAND, ME

F 41

295

1494

28:40.3

25:28.1

9

206

MERCEDES ARCHER POLAND, ME

F 13

428

1922

33:30.6

26:21.7

10

52

DENNIS SAMPSON POLAND, ME

M 46

457

2379

35:36.2

27:17.2

11

38

BONNIE ROBBINS MECHANIC FALLS, ME

F 42

458

2837

35:36.7

28:02.6

 

Team – What were we thinking?

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (times): 32:03.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

145

WENDELL BICKFORD STANDISH, ME

M 44

323

323

29:26.8

29:26.8

2

328

TYLER HILL SACO, ME

M 15

356

679

30:39.9

30:03.3

3

116

COREY EMMERT AUBURN, ME

M 25

378

1057

31:33.5

30:33.4

4

112

ANDY HODGKIN LEWISTON, ME

M 47

418

1475

32:54.3

31:08.6

5

106

MARY HOLBROOK SACO, ME

F 49

459

1934

35:44.6

32:03.8

 

Team – CMO

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (times): 39:35.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

361

ELIZABETH ROTHE TURNER, ME

F 34

149

149

24:36.5

24:36.5

2

364

ANNE MARIE KAYASHIMA
AUBURN, ME

F 52

443

592

34:39.0

29:37.7

3

366

TERI HEBERT LEWISTON, ME

F 48

484

1076

36:53.0

32:02.8

4

365

MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND, ME

F 61

508

1584

38:34.7

33:40.8

5

368

KATE BRECK LEWISTON, ME

F 26

516

2100

38:57.6

34:44.1

6

362

JAYNE COMEAU TURNER, ME

F 51

523

2623

39:24.9

35:30.9

7

360

SANDY PARADIE LITCHFIELD, ME

F 60

578

3201

49:48.9

37:33.5

8

369

KELLY DAVID GREENE, ME

F 32

586

3787

53:46.9

39:35.2

 

Team – Team Rush

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (times): 45:22.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

172

NICHOLAS LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

M 13

318

318

29:20.3

29:20.3

2

151

JODY DURISKO LISBON FALLS, ME

F 35

532

850

40:25.0

34:52.6

3

147

JESSICA MALOY LISBON FALLS, ME

F 34

533

1383

40:25.0

36:43.4

4

154

BRENDA MARTIN DURHAM, ME

F 53

563

1946

48:22.8

39:38.3

5

173

KATELYN LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

F 18

573

2519

49:00.3

41:30.7

6

170

MATINA LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

F 38

574

3093

49:01.1

42:45.7

7

171

KEVIN LERETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

M 40

576

3669

49:22.0

43:42.4

8

480

LYDIA CIMINELLO TOPSHAM, ME

F 55

581

4250

51:11.5

44:38.5

9

418

TWILA LYCETTE LISBON FALLS, ME

F 54

582

4832

51:13.0

45:22.3