Triple Crown 2015

Age Group Results

August 23, 2015


Results By RaceWire

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME 34 Series Total:   1:00:09.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:34.7
  Emily's Run   20:35.6
  L-A Bridge Run   19:59.4
2 AUDREY BENNETT AUBURN ME 20 Series Total:   1:00:27.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:13.2
  Emily's Run   20:06.4
  L-A Bridge Run   20:08.2
3 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME 30 Series Total:   1:01:17.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:09.8
  Emily's Run   20:41.1
  L-A Bridge Run   20:26.4
4 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME 47 Series Total:   1:03:48.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:04.8
  Emily's Run   21:23.9
  L-A Bridge Run   21:19.3
5 ELLA BROWN NEW GLOUCESTER ME 16 Series Total:   1:04:15.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:27.1
  Emily's Run   21:08.1
  L-A Bridge Run   20:39.9
 

Female 10 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 AVIVA TRIPP AUBURN ME 9 Series Total:   1:13:43.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:00.7
  Emily's Run   25:32.1
  L-A Bridge Run   24:10.3
2 AUDREY BILODEAU LEWISTON ME 10 Series Total:   1:21:09.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:32.3
  Emily's Run   27:02.6
  L-A Bridge Run   28:33.9
3 VIOLET VINCENT AUBURN ME 7 Series Total:   1:24:06.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:40.6
  Emily's Run   28:01.8
  L-A Bridge Run   28:23.5
4 EMILY BILODEAU LEWISTON ME 10 Series Total:   1:33:19.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:19.5
  Emily's Run   31:49.3
  L-A Bridge Run   31:10.9
5 GABRIELLE BREZOVSKY AUBURN ME 9 Series Total:   1:44:55.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:55.4
  Emily's Run   41:19.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:40.4
6 ALEXANDRIA GUTSHALL LEWISTON ME 10 Series Total:   1:56:28.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:14.2
  Emily's Run   39:41.5
  L-A Bridge Run   42:33.2
7 KAELYN LANGLOIS AUBURN ME 9 Series Total:   2:03:54.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:20.9
  Emily's Run   48:05.6
  L-A Bridge Run   32:27.5
8 ZUZU TRIPP AUBURN ME 5 Series Total:   2:18:32.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   44:45.7
  Emily's Run   45:21.9
  L-A Bridge Run   48:24.8
9 ANNABETH TREADWELL AUBURN ME 9 Series Total:   2:21:27.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:25.4
  Emily's Run   48:53.1
  L-A Bridge Run   51:08.4
10 SISIKA HITCHCOCK LEWISTON ME 4 Series Total:   2:37:07.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:34.0
  Emily's Run   55:59.4
  L-A Bridge Run   53:33.7
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 MIA TURKINGTON POLAND ME 13 Series Total:   1:07:17.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:01.4
  Emily's Run   22:15.6
  L-A Bridge Run   22:59.9
2 SARAH CHAREST AUBURN ME 14 Series Total:   1:21:09.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:58.3
  Emily's Run   27:21.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:48.7
3 ELLA BOUCHER AUBURN ME 11 Series Total:   1:26:52.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:38.5
  Emily's Run   29:38.4
  L-A Bridge Run   27:35.6
4 CAROLINE AUDETTE AUBURN ME 11 Series Total:   1:28:26.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:41.3
  Emily's Run   29:49.7
  L-A Bridge Run   28:55.6
5 MOLLY SIROIS GREENE ME 11 Series Total:   1:29:06.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:38.0
  Emily's Run   31:36.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:51.4
6 ARIEL CONANT AUBURN ME 11 Series Total:   1:31:12.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:06.6
  Emily's Run   30:52.0
  L-A Bridge Run   31:14.1
7 JESSICA MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 11 Series Total:   1:35:57.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:50.0
  Emily's Run   30:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run   31:51.9
8 AUTUMN WILLIS MECHANIC FALLS ME 12 Series Total:   1:37:10.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:23.3
  Emily's Run   32:34.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:12.6
9 ALISON MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 13 Series Total:   1:40:07.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:14.1
  Emily's Run   28:39.7
  L-A Bridge Run   28:13.4
10 JORDAN HART AUBURN ME 12 Series Total:   1:49:18.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:02.4
  Emily's Run   40:07.1
  L-A Bridge Run   37:08.7
11 ELIZABETH DONAHUE AUBURN ME 13 Series Total:   2:09:10.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:47.5
  Emily's Run   43:28.7
  L-A Bridge Run   42:54.0
12 EMMA WILLIAMS LEWISTON ME 13 Series Total:   2:17:34.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:01.7
  Emily's Run   52:41.2
  L-A Bridge Run   41:51.7
13 BIANCA TRIPP 12 Series Total:   2:19:03.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   44:45.4
  Emily's Run   45:21.8
  L-A Bridge Run   48:56.4
14 VIOLET MATHIEU LEWISTON ME 13 Series Total:   2:20:23.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   45:49.0
  Emily's Run   52:42.5
  L-A Bridge Run   41:51.7
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 SYDNEY SIROIS GREENE ME 16 Series Total:   1:06:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:26.9
  Emily's Run   22:06.9
  L-A Bridge Run   21:24.3
2 EMILY CARNEY AUBURN ME 17 Series Total:   1:20:16.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:21.8
  Emily's Run   27:07.6
  L-A Bridge Run   28:47.3
3 ANNEKA DUBORD LIVERMORE ME 15 Series Total:   1:21:34.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:47.5
  Emily's Run   28:46.8
  L-A Bridge Run   28:00.2
4 MORGAN KNOWLTON AUBURN ME 16 Series Total:   1:23:44.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:48.5
  Emily's Run   27:21.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:34.3
5 EMILY JACQUES AUBURN ME 17 Series Total:   1:24:12.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:04.1
  Emily's Run   27:34.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:33.7
6 EMILY PAIONE DURHAM ME 19 Series Total:   1:50:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:09.8
  Emily's Run   37:59.5
  L-A Bridge Run   38:19.9
7 KIMBERLY PLUMMER POLAND ME 18 Series Total:   1:54:03.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:37.4
  Emily's Run   43:52.1
  L-A Bridge Run   43:33.5
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 KATELYNE RODZEN AUBURN ME 20 Series Total:   1:32:44.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:49.8
  Emily's Run   32:32.9
  L-A Bridge Run   31:21.4
2 CHELSI RICKER AUBURN ME 24 Series Total:   2:21:07.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   56:52.9
  Emily's Run   54:57.5
  L-A Bridge Run   29:17.4
3 MEGAN HOLLAND AUBURN ME 20 Series Total:   2:38:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   56:52.7
  Emily's Run   54:59.3
  L-A Bridge Run   46:20.3
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 KATLYN GARDINER AUBURN ME 25 Series Total:   1:10:30.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:30.8
  Emily's Run   24:04.6
  L-A Bridge Run   22:55.0
2 AMY BERGEN LISBON ME 26 Series Total:   1:14:05.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:53.0
  Emily's Run   25:45.3
  L-A Bridge Run   24:27.5
3 LOREN LEPAGE AUBURN ME 28 Series Total:   1:15:18.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:18.7
  Emily's Run   25:47.0
  L-A Bridge Run   25:12.4
4 LAURIANE LALIBERTE AUBURN ME 25 Series Total:   1:20:41.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:41.3
  Emily's Run   27:09.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:50.1
5 EMILY HARRIS AUBURN ME 26 Series Total:   1:23:16.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:59.9
  Emily's Run   28:01.5
  L-A Bridge Run   27:15.4
6 CASSANDRA DILLON AUBURN ME 25 Series Total:   1:23:49.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:11.9
  Emily's Run   27:01.3
  L-A Bridge Run   26:36.6
7 LYNDSY TURMEL GREENE ME 27 Series Total:   1:26:44.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:13.3
  Emily's Run   29:27.6
  L-A Bridge Run   29:03.1
8 LAURA MILLER AUBURN ME 28 Series Total:   1:27:12.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:45.9
  Emily's Run   30:05.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:21.8
9 ALEXANDRA SULLIVAN AUBURN ME 26 Series Total:   1:29:32.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:14.1
  Emily's Run   33:37.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:39.9
10 ANNIE NIXON SOUTH CHINA ME 25 Series Total:   1:30:55.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:10.0
  Emily's Run   31:00.7
  L-A Bridge Run   30:44.9
11 STEPHANIE VIOLETTE AUBURN ME 28 Series Total:   1:37:00.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:29.3
  Emily's Run   34:04.1
  L-A Bridge Run   31:27.3
12 ALLISON HOPKINS LEWISTON ME 29 Series Total:   1:47:10.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:12.6
  Emily's Run   35:16.8
  L-A Bridge Run   34:41.4
13 CHELSEA WALLINGFORD WESTBROOK ME 29 Series Total:   1:56:25.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:12.7
  Emily's Run   40:40.0
  L-A Bridge Run   39:32.4
14 ROBYN COLEMAN MECHANIC FALLS ME 27 Series Total:   1:59:57.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:09.8
  Emily's Run   40:25.5
  L-A Bridge Run   41:22.2
15 KRISTINA SAUNDERS AUBURN ME 25 Series Total:   2:09:10.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:47.5
  Emily's Run   43:29.2
  L-A Bridge Run   42:54.0
16 COURTNEY BUTLER AUBURN ME 29 Series Total:   2:09:30.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:17.0
  Emily's Run   45:38.2
  L-A Bridge Run   41:35.6
17 JESSICA DUNLAP LEWISTON ME 27 Series Total:   2:12:23.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:10.1
  Emily's Run   44:47.2
  L-A Bridge Run   44:25.7
18 ALLISON ROBERGE LEWISTON ME 28 Series Total:   2:19:50.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   45:58.1
  Emily's Run   46:42.4
  L-A Bridge Run   47:10.2
19 ERIN SIMPSON POLAND ME 25 Series Total:   2:20:42.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:50.3
  Emily's Run   45:21.3
  L-A Bridge Run   47:30.6
20 JAYME TEMOKE LEWISTON ME 28 Series Total:   2:37:12.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:34.6
  Emily's Run   55:59.0
  L-A Bridge Run   53:39.0
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME 33 Series Total:   1:08:42.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:22.7
  Emily's Run   23:14.0
  L-A Bridge Run   23:05.9
2 LASHAWNDA HILL NORWAY ME 31 Series Total:   1:10:16.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:22.2
  Emily's Run   23:02.0
  L-A Bridge Run   23:52.5
3 LAUREN TAYLOR LEWISTON ME 34 Series Total:   1:17:54.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:20.2
  Emily's Run   26:36.3
  L-A Bridge Run   25:58.1
4 AMANDA MITCHELL POLAND ME 34 Series Total:   1:20:37.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:44.2
  Emily's Run   27:05.1
  L-A Bridge Run   26:48.0
5 ALYSSA NILE AUBURN ME 31 Series Total:   1:20:39.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:40.7
  Emily's Run   26:20.7
  L-A Bridge Run   26:38.1
6 ERIN MCKAY AUBURN ME 34 Series Total:   1:21:47.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:44.9
  Emily's Run   27:06.7
  L-A Bridge Run   27:55.9
7 LINDSAY ADAMS MEDFORD MA 32 Series Total:   1:26:45.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:50.8
  Emily's Run   29:48.6
  L-A Bridge Run   28:06.3
8 MARY HA SOUTH PORTLAND ME 30 Series Total:   1:27:36.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:53.4
  Emily's Run   30:27.8
  L-A Bridge Run   28:15.1
9 AMY GAGNE LEWISTON ME 32 Series Total:   1:28:45.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:43.0
  Emily's Run   29:53.7
  L-A Bridge Run   29:08.5
10 PAULA DROUIN LEWISTON ME 33 Series Total:   1:31:02.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:02.0
  Emily's Run   30:11.0
  L-A Bridge Run   29:49.1
11 DANIELLE GAUTHIER LITCHFIELD ME 33 Series Total:   1:31:09.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:55.4
  Emily's Run   32:05.8
  L-A Bridge Run   30:08.4
12 HEIDI PARENT AUBURN ME 33 Series Total:   1:31:14.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:07.2
  Emily's Run   30:51.9
  L-A Bridge Run   31:15.6
13 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME 34 Series Total:   1:31:33.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:58.3
  Emily's Run   27:14.0
  L-A Bridge Run   32:20.6
14 JENNIFER ROY AUBURN ME 31 Series Total:   1:32:55.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:01.8
  Emily's Run   31:20.7
  L-A Bridge Run   28:32.6
15 KATRINA JOHNDRO DANVILLE ME 34 Series Total:   1:33:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:27.6
  Emily's Run   30:55.6
  L-A Bridge Run   30:58.1
16 ALISHIA AUSTIN SABATTUS ME 32 Series Total:   1:33:46.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:43.1
  Emily's Run   30:41.1
  L-A Bridge Run   31:22.0
17 KATIE JACKSON MANCHESTER ME 33 Series Total:   1:51:55.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:36.6
  Emily's Run   37:00.3
  L-A Bridge Run   38:18.6
18 ASHLEY MOSER LEWISTON ME 30 Series Total:   1:58:54.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:25.2
  Emily's Run   38:35.7
  L-A Bridge Run   38:54.0
19 ASHLEY STEVENS AUBURN ME 31 Series Total:   1:59:46.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:59.9
  Emily's Run   42:09.7
  L-A Bridge Run   39:37.2
20 JESSICA STROUT BURNHAM ME 34 Series Total:   2:43:36.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   53:53.5
  Emily's Run   54:17.7
  L-A Bridge Run   55:25.3
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 TAMMY TURCOTTE 35 Series Total:   1:09:10.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:21.8
  Emily's Run   22:35.9
  L-A Bridge Run   23:13.0
2 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME 39 Series Total:   1:10:16.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:29.6
  Emily's Run   24:08.6
  L-A Bridge Run   22:37.9
3 JENNIFER CYR MINOT ME 37 Series Total:   1:11:47.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:55.4
  Emily's Run   24:16.8
  L-A Bridge Run   23:35.5
4 AMY L HEDIGER MINOT ME 37 Series Total:   1:13:24.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:17.1
  Emily's Run   24:53.4
  L-A Bridge Run   24:13.6
5 TERRI COOK MECHANIC FALLS ME 36 Series Total:   1:15:59.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:12.7
  Emily's Run   25:39.4
  L-A Bridge Run   25:07.6
6 LOUISE BRYANT WEST BATH ME 37 Series Total:   1:21:55.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:26.7
  Emily's Run   28:46.2
  L-A Bridge Run   26:42.8
7 JODY CYR AUBURN ME 36 Series Total:   1:22:03.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:28.5
  Emily's Run   27:55.8
  L-A Bridge Run   26:38.6
8 TANYA LEPAGE AUBURN ME 36 Series Total:   1:22:39.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:05.0
  Emily's Run   27:50.8
  L-A Bridge Run   26:43.6
9 HEIDI LACHAPELLE AUBURN ME 36 Series Total:   1:23:21.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:26.3
  Emily's Run   28:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run   27:10.0
10 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total:   1:23:53.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:30.2
  Emily's Run   28:16.1
  L-A Bridge Run   27:07.6
11 ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN ME 39 Series Total:   1:24:10.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:44.8
  Emily's Run   28:02.5
  L-A Bridge Run   28:23.4
12 ERIN BREAU AUBURN ME 36 Series Total:   1:26:35.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:20.9
  Emily's Run   29:51.8
  L-A Bridge Run   28:22.2
13 CECILIA MCLELLAN NEW GLOUCESTER ME 37 Series Total:   1:30:21.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:36.6
  Emily's Run   28:53.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:51.7
14 CLARA BOLDUC AUBURN ME 38 Series Total:   1:30:58.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:15.9
  Emily's Run   30:21.8
  L-A Bridge Run   30:20.9
15 DEB WHITAKER LITCHFIELD ME 36 Series Total:   1:32:16.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:25.7
  Emily's Run   31:06.8
  L-A Bridge Run   31:43.5
16 SARA BROWNING NEW GLOUCESTER ME 37 Series Total:   1:32:37.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:18.8
  Emily's Run   30:43.7
  L-A Bridge Run   30:34.6
17 JULIE RAYMOND LEWISTON ME 36 Series Total:   1:33:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:56.1
  Emily's Run   28:03.7
  L-A Bridge Run   31:26.9
18 STACY RANDALL SABATTUS ME 37 Series Total:   1:33:46.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:43.7
  Emily's Run   30:40.7
  L-A Bridge Run   31:22.2
19 PAMELA WILLETTE AUBURN ME 37 Series Total:   1:34:21.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:22.4
  Emily's Run   31:34.4
  L-A Bridge Run   31:24.6
20 CHANDRA SASSEVILLE LEWISTON ME 38 Series Total:   1:35:04.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:10.1
  Emily's Run   30:02.3
  L-A Bridge Run   33:51.5
21 RHIANNON FISH SOUTH PORTLAND ME 38 Series Total:   1:37:21.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:37.1
  Emily's Run   33:24.7
  L-A Bridge Run   32:19.2
22 WENDY AVERILL POLAND ME 39 Series Total:   1:38:26.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:05.3
  Emily's Run   33:06.4
  L-A Bridge Run   35:14.9
23 BETHANY GILE AUBURN ME 37 Series Total:   1:41:47.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:09.0
  Emily's Run   31:34.7
  L-A Bridge Run   38:03.3
24 RACHEL HUTCHINSON LEWISTON ME 39 Series Total:   2:11:39.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   58:40.7
  Emily's Run   36:56.8
  L-A Bridge Run   36:01.4
25 MARY CASTONGUAY LIVERMORE ME 37 Series Total:   2:41:06.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   53:03.8
  Emily's Run   53:24.4
  L-A Bridge Run   54:38.5
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 KRISTA BROWN NEW GLOUCESTER ME 42 Series Total:   1:04:33.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:10.1
  Emily's Run   22:22.9
  L-A Bridge Run   21:00.7
2 BECKY MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 42 Series Total:   1:08:35.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:05.6
  Emily's Run   22:45.3
  L-A Bridge Run   22:44.2
3 WENDY MCCANN NEW GLOUCESTER ME 40 Series Total:   1:12:33.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:37.3
  Emily's Run   23:56.3
  L-A Bridge Run   23:59.8
4 JESS SAMSON AUBURN ME 42 Series Total:   1:16:51.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:11.3
  Emily's Run   25:19.3
  L-A Bridge Run   27:21.1
5 CARMEL HOWE AUBURN ME 41 Series Total:   1:17:19.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:25.8
  Emily's Run   26:41.9
  L-A Bridge Run   25:11.9
6 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME 42 Series Total:   1:19:23.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:17.6
  Emily's Run   30:38.1
  L-A Bridge Run   24:27.3
7 JULIE CUSHMAN POLAND ME 42 Series Total:   1:20:09.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:49.1
  Emily's Run   27:02.4
  L-A Bridge Run   26:17.7
8 TAMMIE BOUCHARD POLAND ME 44 Series Total:   1:22:38.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:46.7
  Emily's Run   27:44.0
  L-A Bridge Run   27:07.6
9 LYNN STROUT SOUTH PARIS ME 44 Series Total:   1:25:36.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:33.3
  Emily's Run   30:21.9
  L-A Bridge Run   27:41.4
10 KIMBERLY YORKEY POLAND ME 43 Series Total:   1:25:52.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:00.5
  Emily's Run   29:29.8
  L-A Bridge Run   28:22.2
11 HOLLY DUBORD LIVERMORE ME 42 Series Total:   1:26:03.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:49.4
  Emily's Run   30:08.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:05.9
12 LEIGH CROTEAU AUBURN ME 41 Series Total:   1:26:42.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:50.3
  Emily's Run   30:34.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:18.0
13 ALMA ARANDA SABATTUS ME 44 Series Total:   1:26:42.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:18.1
  Emily's Run   29:59.1
  L-A Bridge Run   28:25.6
14 KELLY MICHAUD SABATTUS ME 40 Series Total:   1:27:47.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:29.2
  Emily's Run   30:04.5
  L-A Bridge Run   30:13.7
15 JOLENE LANGLOIS AUBURN ME 40 Series Total:   1:28:18.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:38.1
  Emily's Run   29:11.1
  L-A Bridge Run   29:29.2
16 MARCY KENISON POLAND ME 44 Series Total:   1:28:54.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:51.3
  Emily's Run   29:30.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:32.6
17 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total:   1:30:29.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:47.3
  Emily's Run   31:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run   29:27.1
18 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME 40 Series Total:   1:31:21.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:57.5
  Emily's Run   30:58.7
  L-A Bridge Run   30:24.8
19 KATHERINE CARGILE AUBURN ME 41 Series Total:   1:33:36.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:05.5
  Emily's Run   31:41.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:49.0
20 PEARL RADZIZSEWSKI POLAND ME 42 Series Total:   1:41:25.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:21.0
  Emily's Run   34:59.7
  L-A Bridge Run   33:04.5
21 KAREN COULOMBE AUBURN ME 44 Series Total:   1:44:40.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:47.2
  Emily's Run   37:16.0
  L-A Bridge Run   34:36.7
22 SARA DESHAIES LEWISTON ME 44 Series Total:   1:45:42.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:01.2
  Emily's Run   34:35.2
  L-A Bridge Run   36:06.3
23 BRENDA LAGERSON GREENE ME 44 Series Total:   1:45:58.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:13.5
  Emily's Run   37:18.9
  L-A Bridge Run   33:26.2
24 DEB FAUNCE LEWISTON ME 41 Series Total:   1:46:49.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:10.3
  Emily's Run   36:58.9
  L-A Bridge Run   36:39.8
25 ANNA MATHIEU LEWISTON ME 43 Series Total:   1:46:50.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:17.6
  Emily's Run   36:12.2
  L-A Bridge Run   35:20.9
26 JENNIFER WILLIAMS LEWISTON ME 42 Series Total:   1:53:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:05.6
  Emily's Run   36:51.6
  L-A Bridge Run   34:00.9
27 DAWN LETOURNEAU WEST PARIS ME 42 Series Total:   1:54:54.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:23.0
  Emily's Run   43:40.0
  L-A Bridge Run   37:51.7
28 CINDY BURTON LEWISTON ME 41 Series Total:   2:14:01.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   44:57.0
  Emily's Run   45:32.8
  L-A Bridge Run   43:32.0
29 MARIE BOISSONNEAULT LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total:   2:19:57.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:40.8
  Emily's Run   40:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run   58:24.6
30 STEPHANIE ROUX AUBURN ME 42 Series Total:   2:22:34.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   48:36.8
  Emily's Run   45:53.2
  L-A Bridge Run   48:04.8
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 MARSHA BENNETT AUBURN ME 48 Series Total:   1:10:33.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:39.8
  Emily's Run   24:05.6
  L-A Bridge Run   22:48.0
2 DORIS PARENTEAU LEEDS ME 45 Series Total:   1:16:09.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:59.7
  Emily's Run   25:43.3
  L-A Bridge Run   25:26.1
3 LORRIE SIROIS GREENE ME 48 Series Total:   1:20:27.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:07.1
  Emily's Run   26:56.2
  L-A Bridge Run   26:24.1
4 PAULINE VEINOTE AUBURN ME 48 Series Total:   1:20:54.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:39.0
  Emily's Run   27:54.2
  L-A Bridge Run   26:20.9
5 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME 47 Series Total:   1:22:36.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:05.0
  Emily's Run   28:12.9
  L-A Bridge Run   27:18.5
6 JULIE L'HOMMEDIEU AUBURN ME 45 Series Total:   1:26:09.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:05.0
  Emily's Run   28:59.4
  L-A Bridge Run   28:05.3
7 STEPHANIE LANEBOURGOIN AUBURN ME 47 Series Total:   1:31:16.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:13.7
  Emily's Run   30:17.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:45.3
8 MICHELLE GARDNER AUBURN ME 47 Series Total:   1:32:36.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:24.8
  Emily's Run   31:37.3
  L-A Bridge Run   30:34.4
9 WONDA LEVER AUBURN ME 48 Series Total:   1:34:59.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:00.0
  Emily's Run   32:33.5
  L-A Bridge Run   30:25.5
10 JEANNE BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 46 Series Total:   1:39:39.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:37.0
  Emily's Run   34:57.4
  L-A Bridge Run   33:04.7
11 AMY ROSS AUBURN ME 48 Series Total:   1:43:46.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:49.1
  Emily's Run   36:36.8
  L-A Bridge Run   33:20.7
12 JULIE WASHBURN LEWISTON ME 49 Series Total:   1:48:12.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:46.0
  Emily's Run   36:14.4
  L-A Bridge Run   37:11.6
13 CHRISTINA MARTINEAU GREENE ME 46 Series Total:   1:48:14.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   39:13.4
  Emily's Run   35:03.0
  L-A Bridge Run   33:57.9
14 JOLINE TATE AUBURN ME 49 Series Total:   1:48:50.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:21.6
  Emily's Run   37:05.6
  L-A Bridge Run   36:23.0
15 TAMMY RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 45 Series Total:   1:56:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:20.4
  Emily's Run   39:36.6
  L-A Bridge Run   42:54.0
16 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME 46 Series Total:   2:02:36.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:41.3
  Emily's Run   41:50.8
  L-A Bridge Run   44:04.5
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 DIANE JESELSKIS BUCKFIELD ME 53 Series Total:   1:18:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:48.1
  Emily's Run   26:06.3
  L-A Bridge Run   25:26.4
2 DOREEN ADAMS HEBRON ME 51 Series Total:   1:23:03.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:27.0
  Emily's Run   27:29.3
  L-A Bridge Run   28:06.7
3 GINA LETOURNEAU AUBURN ME 51 Series Total:   1:23:22.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:26.8
  Emily's Run   29:00.7
  L-A Bridge Run   26:55.2
4 BOBBIE TOUCHIN BRUNSWICK ME 53 Series Total:   1:23:55.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:18.4
  Emily's Run   29:22.9
  L-A Bridge Run   27:14.3
5 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME 53 Series Total:   1:24:48.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:00.9
  Emily's Run   28:47.7
  L-A Bridge Run   27:59.7
6 PAT LAYMAN AUBURN ME 53 Series Total:   1:25:19.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:12.2
  Emily's Run   29:39.4
  L-A Bridge Run   27:28.2
7 MIDGE LEBLOND LEWISTON ME 52 Series Total:   1:27:14.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:04.5
  Emily's Run   28:50.5
  L-A Bridge Run   29:19.2
8 KELLY BROWN LEWISTON ME 51 Series Total:   1:33:00.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:51.3
  Emily's Run   53:09.2
  L-A Bridge Run   19:59.8
9 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME 54 Series Total:   1:34:31.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:50.0
  Emily's Run   32:59.9
  L-A Bridge Run   30:41.1
10 CHRISTINA DEVEAU AUBURN ME 51 Series Total:   1:39:15.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:32.3
  Emily's Run   34:12.9
  L-A Bridge Run   31:30.4
11 ALEX FOREST BRUNSWICK ME 53 Series Total:   1:40:06.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:49.7
  Emily's Run   43:51.1
  L-A Bridge Run   29:25.1
12 JULIE CARR ALBANY TWP ME 51 Series Total:   1:48:49.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:37.5
  Emily's Run   38:03.5
  L-A Bridge Run   36:08.5
13 JAYNE COMEAU TURNER ME 53 Series Total:   2:25:38.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   51:40.3
  Emily's Run   51:14.6
  L-A Bridge Run   42:43.3
14 LAURA BRADEEN GREENE ME 54 Series Total:   2:39:40.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   56:49.3
  Emily's Run   51:31.7
  L-A Bridge Run   51:19.8
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 VICKI WATERMAN SABATTUS ME 57 Series Total:   1:14:48.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:57.4
  Emily's Run   25:19.8
  L-A Bridge Run   24:30.9
2 SUSAN BEGIN LEWISTON ME 58 Series Total:   1:23:30.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:47.0
  Emily's Run   27:44.4
  L-A Bridge Run   27:58.5
3 LISA HARMON AUBURN ME 55 Series Total:   1:29:45.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:44.7
  Emily's Run   29:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run   30:09.2
4 LISBETH MURPHY MINOT ME 56 Series Total:   1:33:46.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:59.2
  Emily's Run   31:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run   29:55.8
5 VICKI WARD AUBURN ME 55 Series Total:   1:45:03.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:53.9
  Emily's Run   35:12.5
  L-A Bridge Run   33:56.6
6 TERRY KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 58 Series Total:   1:55:54.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   39:14.9
  Emily's Run   38:44.9
  L-A Bridge Run   37:54.8
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 MELINDA HARDER AUBURN ME 60 Series Total:   1:12:07.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:43.6
  Emily's Run   24:24.9
  L-A Bridge Run   23:58.3
2 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME 63 Series Total:   1:19:03.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:34.8
  Emily's Run   26:22.0
  L-A Bridge Run   26:06.6
3 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME 63 Series Total:   1:34:45.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:01.6
  Emily's Run   32:00.3
  L-A Bridge Run   31:43.0
4 REBECCA TRACY RAYMOND ME 60 Series Total:   1:40:10.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:42.0
  Emily's Run   34:39.5
  L-A Bridge Run   33:48.9
5 MARIE CAPONE AUBURN ME 60 Series Total:   1:42:41.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:15.4
  Emily's Run   35:01.0
  L-A Bridge Run   34:25.3
6 MARY CUMMINGS CUMBERLAND ME 63 Series Total:   1:52:35.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:57.1
  Emily's Run   38:20.5
  L-A Bridge Run   37:18.0
7 MONA MURPHY AUBURN ME 63 Series Total:   1:58:45.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:34.3
  Emily's Run   39:45.4
  L-A Bridge Run   38:25.2
8 WANDA SPRAGUE AUBURN ME 62 Series Total:   2:54:31.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   58:25.1
  Emily's Run   57:07.7
  L-A Bridge Run   58:58.8
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 YVETTE KNIGHT NEW GLOUCESTER ME 69 Series Total:   1:26:24.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:35.8
  Emily's Run   28:57.9
  L-A Bridge Run   28:51.0
2 DEBBIE HOWE WATERFORD ME 69 Series Total:   1:51:35.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:48.9
  Emily's Run   37:45.7
  L-A Bridge Run   37:00.6
3 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME 67 Series Total:   1:58:46.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:34.8
  Emily's Run   39:45.7
  L-A Bridge Run   38:25.5
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 FAYE GAGNON PORTSMOUTH NH 70 Series Total:   1:27:59.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:48.6
  Emily's Run   29:42.5
  L-A Bridge Run   29:28.4
2 PRISCILLA ORMSBY JAY ME 73 Series Total:   2:05:29.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:54.9
  Emily's Run   41:37.9
  L-A Bridge Run   41:56.9
 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 LUC BOURGET AUBURN ME 20 Series Total:   48:59.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   15:49.5
  Emily's Run   16:43.1
  L-A Bridge Run   16:26.9
2 JACOB GAMACHE AUBURN ME 16 Series Total:   50:52.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   16:27.1
  Emily's Run   17:12.4
  L-A Bridge Run   17:12.9
3 ALAN GROUDLE WINSLOW ME 31 Series Total:   53:05.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:44.5
  Emily's Run   18:03.0
  L-A Bridge Run   17:17.8
4 DAN PONTBRIAND AUBURN ME 26 Series Total:   53:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:54.9
  Emily's Run   17:50.3
  L-A Bridge Run   17:55.5
5 JAROD FARRAR GREENE ME 16 Series Total:   55:02.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:56.1
  Emily's Run   18:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run   18:28.2
 

Male 10 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME 9 Series Total:   1:05:23.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:08.0
  Emily's Run   22:11.5
  L-A Bridge Run   21:03.8
2 ADAM BILODEAU AUBURN ME 9 Series Total:   1:16:36.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:32.1
  Emily's Run   25:47.4
  L-A Bridge Run   25:16.9
3 ETHAN BOUCHER AUBURN ME 8 Series Total:   1:21:41.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:05.8
  Emily's Run   27:11.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:23.9
4 BLAINE BILLINGS LEWISTON ME 10 Series Total:   1:30:43.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:38.0
  Emily's Run   31:05.0
  L-A Bridge Run   29:00.4
5 BRODYN RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 6 Series Total:   1:43:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:44.8
  Emily's Run   39:36.6
  L-A Bridge Run   34:59.3
6 DAVID TRIPP AUBURN ME 8 Series Total:   1:50:12.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:20.2
  Emily's Run   40:36.9
  L-A Bridge Run   32:15.4
7 BEN CUSHMAN POLAND ME 10 Series Total:   2:03:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:05.8
  Emily's Run   41:08.8
  L-A Bridge Run   41:04.5
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME 14 Series Total:   1:00:08.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:00.0
  Emily's Run   19:54.3
  L-A Bridge Run   20:13.8
2 REUBEN TRIPP 14 Series Total:   1:07:41.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:03.5
  Emily's Run   22:25.1
  L-A Bridge Run   23:12.8
3 CAMERON LANGLOIS AUBURN ME 12 Series Total:   1:10:56.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:24.4
  Emily's Run   24:01.8
  L-A Bridge Run   22:29.8
4 AUSTIN BROWN AUBURN ME 13 Series Total:   1:15:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:29.3
  Emily's Run   26:05.0
  L-A Bridge Run   25:06.3
5 KEGAN RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 13 Series Total:   1:17:49.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:24.9
  Emily's Run   24:29.3
  L-A Bridge Run   22:55.2
6 LENNON LABELLE LEWISTON ME 14 Series Total:   1:20:16.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:38.4
  Emily's Run   24:04.8
  L-A Bridge Run   32:33.1
7 JAMESON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 11 Series Total:   1:24:29.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:05.2
  Emily's Run   24:40.0
  L-A Bridge Run   28:44.6
8 COLE CUSHMAN POLAND ME 13 Series Total:   1:27:07.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:10.9
  Emily's Run   30:21.4
  L-A Bridge Run   29:35.6
9 TRISTAN BREZOVSKY AUBURN ME 11 Series Total:   1:44:52.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:08.7
  Emily's Run   39:38.1
  L-A Bridge Run   34:06.0
10 LEO CARON AUBURN ME 11 Series Total:   1:53:33.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:37.2
  Emily's Run   38:24.0
  L-A Bridge Run   39:32.3
11 NATHAN DESHAIES LEWISTON ME 14 Series Total:   2:05:16.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   48:09.9
  Emily's Run   43:39.4
  L-A Bridge Run   33:27.4
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 NATE MCNUTT WEST PARIS ME 16 Series Total:   1:01:43.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:15.5
  Emily's Run   20:53.2
  L-A Bridge Run   21:34.3
2 GAEB BOUCHARD POLAND ME 15 Series Total:   1:02:48.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:09.0
  Emily's Run   22:20.7
  L-A Bridge Run   20:18.8
3 BEN LAROCHE AUBURN ME 18 Series Total:   1:10:58.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:39.4
  Emily's Run   24:08.2
  L-A Bridge Run   23:10.8
4 BRANDON MICHAUD SABATTUS ME 15 Series Total:   1:18:17.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:02.2
  Emily's Run   27:51.4
  L-A Bridge Run   25:23.6
5 REECE RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 15 Series Total:   1:21:08.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:51.1
  Emily's Run   19:23.3
  L-A Bridge Run   42:54.4
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 RYAN SHAW LEWISTON ME 23 Series Total:   1:17:29.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:11.8
  Emily's Run   26:46.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:30.5
2 JEREMY DOANE POLAND ME 20 Series Total:   1:35:46.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:27.0
  Emily's Run   33:49.1
  L-A Bridge Run   34:30.6
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 BRIAN ERICKSON AUBURN ME 28 Series Total:   59:59.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:08.2
  Emily's Run   20:20.2
  L-A Bridge Run   20:31.1
2 SCOTT COLE TURNER ME 29 Series Total:   1:08:42.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:48.9
  Emily's Run   22:54.0
  L-A Bridge Run   22:59.5
3 NICHOLAS ROBERGE LEWISTON ME 28 Series Total:   1:12:12.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:24.2
  Emily's Run   23:55.7
  L-A Bridge Run   22:52.5
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 BEN FLETCHER AUBURN ME 34 Series Total:   55:16.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:29.8
  Emily's Run   18:30.4
  L-A Bridge Run   18:16.6
2 JOSH GOULD AUBURN ME 34 Series Total:   1:02:15.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:58.8
  Emily's Run   20:54.1
  L-A Bridge Run   21:22.6
3 NATHAN SUOMELA LEWISTON ME 34 Series Total:   1:05:23.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:38.6
  Emily's Run   22:01.5
  L-A Bridge Run   21:43.7
4 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME 32 Series Total:   1:06:54.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:59.0
  Emily's Run   20:14.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:40.8
5 NICK WALLINGFORD WESTBROOK ME 32 Series Total:   1:08:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:53.6
  Emily's Run   23:13.9
  L-A Bridge Run   22:13.7
6 JOSH SAMSON NEW GLOUCESTER ME 31 Series Total:   1:13:12.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:23.3
  Emily's Run   24:21.0
  L-A Bridge Run   24:28.5
7 JONATHAN LABONTE AUBURN ME 34 Series Total:   1:15:43.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:59.7
  Emily's Run   26:15.8
  L-A Bridge Run   25:28.3
8 DEREK BOULANGER AUBURN ME 34 Series Total:   1:19:41.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:49.1
  Emily's Run   25:47.3
  L-A Bridge Run   27:04.6
9 RICHARD BOURGEOIS GREENE ME 32 Series Total:   1:35:59.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:34.5
  Emily's Run   33:12.2
  L-A Bridge Run   32:12.2
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME 39 Series Total:   1:09:37.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:11.8
  Emily's Run   23:30.2
  L-A Bridge Run   22:55.3
2 RICK BLAKE MONMOUTH ME 35 Series Total:   1:09:44.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:47.8
  Emily's Run   23:24.3
  L-A Bridge Run   23:32.5
3 DANIEL LEPAGE AUBURN ME 37 Series Total:   1:14:45.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:38.0
  Emily's Run   25:22.2
  L-A Bridge Run   23:45.0
4 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME 37 Series Total:   1:16:04.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:51.2
  Emily's Run   25:48.5
  L-A Bridge Run   24:24.5
5 CHUCK WILLIAMS MINOT ME 35 Series Total:   1:18:12.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:11.7
  Emily's Run   26:13.7
  L-A Bridge Run   25:47.2
6 JEFFREY WILKINS AUBURN ME 37 Series Total:   1:18:49.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:24.1
  Emily's Run   26:17.5
  L-A Bridge Run   26:07.6
7 LAURENT GILBERT JR LEWISTON ME 35 Series Total:   1:19:36.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:25.1
  Emily's Run   26:49.8
  L-A Bridge Run   25:21.7
8 DANIEL KNOTT WINDHAM ME 36 Series Total:   1:20:09.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:26.1
  Emily's Run   27:07.0
  L-A Bridge Run   25:36.7
9 TODD TRACY LITCHFIELD ME 36 Series Total:   1:21:10.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:41.4
  Emily's Run   26:54.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:34.5
10 MARK MISIURA AUBURN ME 38 Series Total:   1:32:01.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:56.1
  Emily's Run   31:22.5
  L-A Bridge Run   29:43.0
11 JOHN DUBE AUBURN ME 35 Series Total:   1:38:15.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:50.3
  Emily's Run   33:03.7
  L-A Bridge Run   33:21.3
12 JOSH CARON AUBURN ME 35 Series Total:   1:50:53.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:55.0
  Emily's Run   38:24.4
  L-A Bridge Run   39:33.4
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 TODD MICHAUD SABATTUS ME 43 Series Total:   1:01:03.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:37.5
  Emily's Run   20:31.5
  L-A Bridge Run   19:54.3
2 DAN MCCANN AUBURN ME 41 Series Total:   1:01:08.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:32.7
  Emily's Run   20:52.4
  L-A Bridge Run   19:43.5
3 JOSH BROWN NEW GLOUCESTER ME 44 Series Total:   1:03:02.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:43.3
  Emily's Run   21:23.9
  L-A Bridge Run   20:55.5
4 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME 40 Series Total:   1:03:15.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:11.1
  Emily's Run   21:36.9
  L-A Bridge Run   20:27.6
5 STEVEN DUBOIS LISBON FALLS ME 42 Series Total:   1:03:57.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:48.3
  Emily's Run   22:08.2
  L-A Bridge Run   21:00.5
6 MICHAEL HYNES AUBURN ME 44 Series Total:   1:08:37.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:29.4
  Emily's Run   23:15.3
  L-A Bridge Run   22:52.6
7 CHRISTOPHER RUGULLIES LISBON ME 43 Series Total:   1:10:23.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:25.8
  Emily's Run   23:19.6
  L-A Bridge Run   23:38.5
8 TODD CROSSLEY AUBURN ME 43 Series Total:   1:16:17.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:37.7
  Emily's Run   25:16.4
  L-A Bridge Run   25:23.4
9 TED STRATMAN LEWISTON ME 40 Series Total:   1:19:03.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:04.0
  Emily's Run   26:17.0
  L-A Bridge Run   24:42.3
10 BILL BOUCHARD POLAND ME 40 Series Total:   1:20:17.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:47.7
  Emily's Run   26:56.3
  L-A Bridge Run   25:33.8
11 JASON STROUT SOUTH PARIS ME 44 Series Total:   1:22:49.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:13.8
  Emily's Run   29:41.3
  L-A Bridge Run   25:54.3
12 BRIAN BOUCHER AUBURN ME 40 Series Total:   1:24:44.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:44.2
  Emily's Run   27:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run   28:22.4
13 SEAN DOUGLAS AUBURN ME 41 Series Total:   1:25:02.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:17.8
  Emily's Run   28:27.6
  L-A Bridge Run   28:17.1
14 ALLEN HANSON LEWISTON ME 43 Series Total:   1:37:36.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:10.9
  Emily's Run   30:38.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:47.5
15 JAMES GROVER LISBON ME 40 Series Total:   1:58:41.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:44.8
  Emily's Run   40:51.5
  L-A Bridge Run   37:05.2
16 MARK CUSHMAN POLAND ME 44 Series Total:   2:03:04.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:05.7
  Emily's Run   41:10.3
  L-A Bridge Run   40:48.7
17 DEREK GIASSON LEWISTON ME 41 Series Total:   2:08:10.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:17.0
  Emily's Run   42:28.5
  L-A Bridge Run   42:24.9
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME 48 Series Total:   56:35.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:45.0
  Emily's Run   19:21.7
  L-A Bridge Run   18:28.1
2 SCOTT RODRIGUE AUBURN ME 45 Series Total:   58:18.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:32.2
  Emily's Run   19:34.9
  L-A Bridge Run   19:11.6
3 TODD DEWITT AUBURN ME 46 Series Total:   59:55.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:45.2
  Emily's Run   20:16.9
  L-A Bridge Run   19:52.9
4 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME 47 Series Total:   1:03:47.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:45.1
  Emily's Run   22:08.2
  L-A Bridge Run   20:54.1
5 JOHN ST CYR LEWISTON ME 47 Series Total:   1:06:13.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:22.0
  Emily's Run   22:15.9
  L-A Bridge Run   21:35.9
6 SHANE MACDONALD NEW GLOUCESTER ME 45 Series Total:   1:08:44.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:44.9
  Emily's Run   23:38.3
  L-A Bridge Run   22:21.2
7 JIM LAGERSON GREENE ME 45 Series Total:   1:12:37.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:39.7
  Emily's Run   24:23.9
  L-A Bridge Run   24:33.3
8 JIM CHAREST AUBURN ME 48 Series Total:   1:16:47.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:41.9
  Emily's Run   25:47.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:18.0
9 JOE PARENT POLAND ME 48 Series Total:   1:28:33.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:29.3
  Emily's Run   28:05.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:58.2
10 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME 48 Series Total:   1:39:21.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:31.0
  Emily's Run   30:37.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:12.8
11 PATRICK KEIRAN JAY ME 49 Series Total:   1:55:00.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:31.7
  Emily's Run   37:49.5
  L-A Bridge Run   36:38.7
12 ETHERIDGE TATE AUBURN ME 49 Series Total:   2:35:18.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   55:34.9
  Emily's Run   51:23.2
  L-A Bridge Run   48:20.8
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 DAVID DREW LITCHFIELD ME 50 Series Total:   55:24.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:20.0
  Emily's Run   18:36.0
  L-A Bridge Run   18:28.5
2 TIM COOK POLAND ME 51 Series Total:   1:00:39.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:48.7
  Emily's Run   20:31.8
  L-A Bridge Run   20:18.8
3 GLENN GORDAN MEXICO ME 51 Series Total:   1:01:18.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:41.0
  Emily's Run   21:34.3
  L-A Bridge Run   20:02.7
4 GARY SOUCY LEWISTON ME 53 Series Total:   1:05:55.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:13.6
  Emily's Run   22:37.7
  L-A Bridge Run   21:03.6
5 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME 53 Series Total:   1:08:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:58.8
  Emily's Run   23:19.5
  L-A Bridge Run   22:11.0
6 MICHAEL LETOURNEAU GREENE ME 51 Series Total:   1:08:59.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:10.3
  Emily's Run   21:47.8
  L-A Bridge Run   21:01.5
7 MIKE LECOMPTE LEWISTON ME 54 Series Total:   1:14:50.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:23.9
  Emily's Run   27:30.1
  L-A Bridge Run   23:56.1
8 DARIN FARRAR GREENE ME 54 Series Total:   1:17:06.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:36.1
  Emily's Run   26:17.9
  L-A Bridge Run   25:12.6
9 TIMOTHY GOSS AUBURN ME 53 Series Total:   1:18:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:50.8
  Emily's Run   26:08.3
  L-A Bridge Run   26:27.6
10 MARK PLOURDE SABATTUS ME 50 Series Total:   1:21:46.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:07.9
  Emily's Run   27:43.1
  L-A Bridge Run   25:55.0
11 DAVID LATHAM AUBURN ME 50 Series Total:   1:22:05.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:41.7
  Emily's Run   27:42.3
  L-A Bridge Run   27:41.5
12 STEVEN SHAW LEWISTON ME 52 Series Total:   1:30:35.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:26.5
  Emily's Run   30:41.5
  L-A Bridge Run   29:27.1
13 DAVE SIMPSON AUBURN ME 53 Series Total:   1:32:40.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:45.9
  Emily's Run   44:08.2
  L-A Bridge Run   24:46.4
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 LAWRENCE LAROCHE AUBURN ME 56 Series Total:   1:02:25.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:42.7
  Emily's Run   21:08.6
  L-A Bridge Run   20:33.7
2 THOMAS BENNETT AUBURN ME 57 Series Total:   1:04:43.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:27.8
  Emily's Run   20:46.8
  L-A Bridge Run   20:28.5
3 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME 59 Series Total:   1:07:04.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:53.0
  Emily's Run   23:07.6
  L-A Bridge Run   22:03.8
4 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME 57 Series Total:   1:09:26.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:08.8
  Emily's Run   23:19.8
  L-A Bridge Run   22:58.1
5 SEAN KEOUGH CUMBERLAND ME 59 Series Total:   1:14:46.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:39.0
  Emily's Run   22:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run   28:22.7
6 JOE ALLEN SABATTUS ME 55 Series Total:   1:20:51.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:36.8
  Emily's Run   27:18.5
  L-A Bridge Run   26:55.9
7 DAVID PROJANSKY LEWISTON ME 58 Series Total:   1:33:03.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:08.1
  Emily's Run   31:58.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:56.6
8 RAY MEDLEN LISBON FALLS ME 55 Series Total:   1:44:18.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:16.0
  Emily's Run   36:40.4
  L-A Bridge Run   33:21.5
9 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME 59 Series Total:   2:09:43.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   44:43.6
  Emily's Run   42:27.5
  L-A Bridge Run   42:32.2
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 BOB POIRIER MINOT ME 60 Series Total:   59:56.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:36.2
  Emily's Run   20:08.1
  L-A Bridge Run   20:12.1
2 RICK VAIL AUBURN ME 60 Series Total:   1:11:10.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:20.4
  Emily's Run   24:05.3
  L-A Bridge Run   23:45.1
3 SKIP CAPONE AUBURN ME 60 Series Total:   1:24:06.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:16.9
  Emily's Run   28:13.5
  L-A Bridge Run   28:36.3
4 MICHAEL ASSELIN LEWISTON ME 63 Series Total:   1:25:54.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:03.6
  Emily's Run   28:54.0
  L-A Bridge Run   27:57.1
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 MICHAEL SIMONEAU LIVERMORE ME 67 Series Total:   1:12:19.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:21.7
  Emily's Run   25:02.3
  L-A Bridge Run   23:55.1
2 RALPH HARDER AUBURN ME 67 Series Total:   1:16:32.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:20.9
  Emily's Run   25:49.5
  L-A Bridge Run   25:21.7
3 FRANK KNIGHT NEW GLOUCESTER ME 69 Series Total:   1:27:32.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:22.4
  Emily's Run   29:28.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:41.8
4 DAVID MURPHY MINOT ME 68 Series Total:   1:38:00.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:08.2
  Emily's Run   33:19.2
  L-A Bridge Run   33:33.2
5 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME 68 Series Total:   2:33:36.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   52:33.0
  Emily's Run   51:57.7
  L-A Bridge Run   49:05.3
6 ALFRED HUGHES LEWISTON ME 67 Series Total:   2:51:03.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   59:23.3
  Emily's Run   57:43.4
  L-A Bridge Run   53:56.9
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 RONALD CHASE DURHAM ME 74 Series Total:   1:22:26.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:03.1
  Emily's Run   27:55.9
  L-A Bridge Run   27:27.0
 

Male 75 and Over

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 JOHN HOWE WATERFORD ME 80 Series Total:   1:22:57.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:04.0
  Emily's Run   28:26.9
  L-A Bridge Run   27:26.5
2 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME 75 Series Total:   1:36:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:35.8
  Emily's Run   32:48.1
  L-A Bridge Run   31:56.8
3 DOUG HODGKIN LEWISTON ME 76 Series Total:   1:38:33.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:25.5
  Emily's Run   33:10.5
  L-A Bridge Run   32:57.8
*Age Group Place