YMCA Fit Fest

June 12, 2016


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

Team - Team Em Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:21:21.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    653  MONINDA MARUBE          AUBURN  ME             M       2          2     15:35.0      15:35.0
      2    689  OSMAN DOOROW            LEWISTON  ME           M       4          6     15:39.4      31:14.4
      3    581  LUC BOURGET             AUBURN  ME             M       6         12     16:07.4      47:21.9
      4    634  ROBBIE HOLLIS           FARMINGTON  ME         M       8         20     16:48.9    1:04:10.8
      5    666  BEN FLETCHER            LEWISTON  ME           M      11         31     17:10.1    1:21:21.0
      6    651  ADAM WEST               AUBURN  ME             M      27         58     19:24.3    1:40:45.4
      7    645  TODD DEWITT             AUBURN  ME             M      35         93     19:33.7    2:00:19.1
      8    680  LAURA PULITO            FARMINGTON  ME         F      56        149     20:45.5    2:21:04.7
      9    673  MATTHEW SHEDD           SABATTUS  ME           M     169        318     25:04.6    2:46:09.3
     10    650  SARAH GOULD             AUBURN  ME             F     229        547     26:39.0    3:12:48.4
     11    667  REGAN FOTTER            AUBURN  ME             M     243        790     27:13.5    3:40:01.9
     12    286  MARIE VESELSKY          AUBURN  ME             F     261       1051     27:37.2    4:07:39.1
     13    674  LAURA MILLER            AUBURN  ME             F     319       1370     29:24.0    4:37:03.2
     14    672  SARA CARON              AUBURN  ME             F     429       1799     31:57.5    5:09:00.7
     15    676  DAVID MURPHY            MINOT  ME              M     510       2309     36:13.0    5:45:13.8

Team - Dirigo Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:26:53.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    695  ALEX MOSER              PORTLAND  ME           M       1          1     15:14.9      15:14.9
      2    587  ANDREW SPAULDING        FREEPORT  ME           M       7          8     16:39.2      31:54.1
      3    687  ERICA JESSEMAN          SCARBOROUGH  ME        F       9         17     16:59.7      48:53.9
      4    688  MARY PARDI              FALMOUTH  ME           F      20         37     18:50.0    1:07:43.9
      5    394  KELLY BROWN             LEWISTON  ME           F      24         61     19:09.7    1:26:53.7

Team - PR Racing Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:35:48.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    221  ALAN GROUDLE            LEWISTON  ME           M      13         13     17:36.1      17:36.1
      2    682  JOHN GAGNON             LEWISTON  ME           M      23         36     19:04.5      36:40.7
      3    606  DEREK NADEAU            SABATTUS  ME           M      26         62     19:13.8      55:54.5
      4    129  DARREN WINCHENBACH      AUBURN  ME             M      28         90     19:25.9    1:15:20.4
      5    451  JUSTIN LIUDVINAITIS     LISBON FALLS  ME       M      51        141     20:27.6    1:35:48.1
      6    365  RON NEWBURY             FREEDOM  NH            M      58        199     20:45.9    1:56:34.0
      7    255  THOMAS BENNETT          AUBURN  ME             M      67        266     21:08.3    2:17:42.3
      8    469  PETER REARICK           HEBRON  ME             M      68        334     21:08.6    2:38:51.0
      9    472  MICHAEL TRUNDY          HEBRON  ME             M      73        407     21:28.9    3:00:19.9
     10    374  DAN MCMANUS             POLAND  ME             M      89        496     22:22.2    3:22:42.1
     11    496  PAULA ROUSSEAU          LEWISTON  ME           F      92        588     22:25.1    3:45:07.3
     12    153  TOM MENENDEZ            LEWISTON  ME           M     129        717     23:56.9    4:09:04.3
     13    296  WILLIAM SPROUL          NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     M     134        851     24:04.2    4:33:08.6
     14    366  MAUREEN SPROUL          NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     F     146        997     24:22.3    4:57:31.0

Team - Whittier Middle School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:43:17.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    186  GAEB BOUCHARD           POLAND  ME             M      43         43     20:03.2      20:03.2
      2    253  SHAWN VINCENT           AUBURN  ME             M      49         92     20:24.5      40:27.8
      3     95  OWEN VINCENT            AUBURN  ME             M      52        144     20:29.2    1:00:57.0
      4    133  SEAN GALIPEAU-ELDRIDGE  OTISFIELD  ME          M      57        201     20:45.9    1:21:43.0
      5    603  JORDAN LEUTEMAN         BATH  ME               M      74        275     21:34.1    1:43:17.1
      6     96  LILY VINCENT            AUBURN  ME             F      75        350     21:41.6    2:04:58.7
      7    569  OLIVIA OUELLETTE        POLAND  ME             F      76        426     21:42.7    2:26:41.4
      8   4101  DEBRA MORIN-OUELLETTE   POLAND  ME             F      79        505     21:52.9    2:48:34.4
      9    312  COLE CUSHMAN            POLAND  ME             M     120        625     23:28.7    3:12:03.1
     10    390  LORI MARQUIS-BOUTIN     MECHANIC FALLS  ME     F     138        763     24:14.1    3:36:17.3
     11    227  AMY HEDIGER             MINOT  ME              F     148        911     24:26.0    4:00:43.3
     12    327  MIA TURKINGTON          POLAND  ME             F     158       1069     24:47.8    4:25:31.2
     13    504  DANIEL KNOTT            WINDHAM  ME            M     195       1264     25:44.2    4:51:15.4
     14     97  VIOLET VINCENT          AUBURN  ME             F     210       1474     26:12.2    5:17:27.6
     15    252  ANDREA VINCENT          AUBURN  ME             F     216       1690     26:19.6    5:43:47.3
     16    311  JULIE CUSHMAN           POLAND  ME             F     218       1908     26:24.1    6:10:11.5
     17    187  BILL BOUCHARD           POLAND  ME             M     248       2156     27:23.1    6:37:34.6
     18    188  TAMMIE BOUCHARD         POLAND  ME             F     251       2407     27:26.3    7:05:01.0
     19    473  KIMBERLY YORKEY         POLAND  ME             F     302       2709     28:59.4    7:34:00.4
     20    329  HEIDI LACHAPELLE        AUBURN  ME             F     329       3038     29:41.6    8:03:42.1
     21    326  SCOTT TURKINGTON        POLAND  ME             M     472       3510     33:35.3    8:37:17.5
     22    380  LAURIE SEVIGNY          NORWAY  ME             F     512       4022     36:29.1    9:13:46.6
     23    203  JULIE RIOUX             MINOT  ME              F     521       4543     37:22.0    9:51:08.6
     24    384  TYLER ROBBINS           POLAND  ME             M     580       5123     42:29.4   10:33:38.1
     25    383  BONNIE ROBBINS          POLAND  ME             F     581       5704     42:30.4   11:16:08.5
     26    593  JESSICA ELIAS           LEWISTON  ME           F     583       6287     42:43.0   11:58:51.6
     27    310  MARK CUSHMAN            POLAND  ME             M     607       6894     44:47.2   12:43:38.8
     28    313  BEN CUSHMAN             POLAND  ME             M     608       7502     44:47.7   13:28:26.6
     29    363  JIM PROSS               AUBURN  ME             M     625       8127     47:17.2   14:15:43.9

Team - Maine Track Club Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:04:51.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    563  CHRIS IRISH             NORWAY  ME             M      41         41     19:56.0      19:56.0
      2    679  CHARLES KAUFMANN        PORTLAND  ME           M      50         91     20:25.7      40:21.7
      3    448  BILL TROMMER            LEEDS  ME              M     194        285     25:44.0    1:06:05.8
      4    449  ANN EDWARDS             LEEDS  ME              F     225        510     26:37.1    1:32:42.9
      5    110  DAVID COLBY YOUNG       DANVILLE  ME           M     438        948     32:09.0    2:04:51.9
      6    316  DEB FAUNCE              LEWISTON  ME           F     450       1398     32:37.1    2:37:29.1

Team - Keena's Reboot! Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:11:10.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    511  TYLER FREEMAN           LEWISTON  ME           M      97         97     22:39.1      22:39.1
      2    298  KEENA SULLIVAN          LEWISTON  ME           F     157        254     24:47.2      47:26.4
      3    336  LAURA LEBOURDAIS        LEWISTON  ME           F     199        453     25:55.4    1:13:21.9
      4    510  MISSY FREEMAN           LEWISTON  ME           F     271        724     27:57.0    1:41:18.9
      5     87  NATHAN DESHAIES         LEWISTON  ME           M     338       1062     29:51.2    2:11:10.1
      6     88  BEN FOSS                LEWISTON  ME           M     368       1430     30:24.7    2:41:34.9
      7     86  SARA DESHAIES           LEWISTON  ME           F     379       1809     30:34.6    3:12:09.5
      8    513  LEXI FREEMAN            LEWISTON  ME           F     401       2210     31:19.8    3:43:29.4
      9    512  MADISON FREEMAN         LEWISTON  ME           F     415       2625     31:31.5    4:15:00.9
     10    205  EVAN PAIONE             DURHAM  ME             M     462       3087     33:03.9    4:48:04.9
     11    206  EMILY PAIONE            DURHAM  ME             F     508       3595     36:10.0    5:24:14.9
     12    434  SHARON SWIHART          BUCKFIELD  ME          F     532       4127     38:20.0    6:02:34.9
     13    204  MARY-ELLEN PAIONE       DURHAM  ME             F     560       4687     40:42.5    6:43:17.5
     14     90  MELANIE DESHAIES        LEWISTON  ME           F     623       5310     46:46.6    7:30:04.2
     15    114  ALEX DESHAIES           LEWISTON  ME           M     638       5948     50:08.2    8:20:12.4
     16     89  SCOTT DESHAIES          LEWISTON  ME           M     643       6591     50:42.5    9:10:54.9
     17    354  CAROLINE DESHAIES       LEWISTON  ME           F     646       7237     50:55.0   10:01:49.9

Team - Phoenix Karate Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:11:29.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    172  DERON TREADWELL         AUBURN  ME             M     113        113     23:17.5      23:17.5
      2    464  CARI NEWSON             AUBURN  ME             F     137        250     24:13.7      47:31.3
      3     47  JODY CYR                AUBURN  ME             F     202        452     26:04.4    1:13:35.7
      4    575  MICHAEL HERRMANN        GREENE  ME             M     242        694     27:11.2    1:40:47.0
      5    177  SHAWNEE TREADWELL       AUBURN  ME             F     385       1079     30:42.1    2:11:29.1
      6    175  JAMESON TREADWELL       AUBURN  ME             M     390       1469     30:53.3    2:42:22.5
      7   4131  FANEK HERRMANN          LEWISTON  ME           M     398       1867     31:11.8    3:13:34.3
      8   4130  MANIS HERRMANN          LEWISTON  ME           F     629       2496     47:43.7    4:01:18.0
      9    176  ANNABETH TREADWELL      AUBURN  ME             F     630       3126     47:45.3    4:49:03.3

Team - Sherwood Heights Running Club Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:21:02.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    519  ELLIS SLOVER            LEWISTON  ME           M     236        236     26:55.2      26:55.2
      2    443  EMILY QUINNELL          AUBURN  ME             F     262        498     27:38.9      54:34.1
      3    381  SHANNON MORRIS          AUBURN  ME             F     273        771     27:57.9    1:22:32.1
      4    599  GRETCHEN SLOVER         LEWISTON  ME           F     289       1060     28:42.5    1:51:14.6
      5    489  AIDAN JORDAN            AUBURN  ME             M     336       1396     29:47.4    2:21:02.1
      6    387  BRADY BARCLAY           AUBURN  ME             M     348       1744     30:05.5    2:51:07.6
      7    493  CLARA LAMONTAGNE        AUBURN  ME             F     362       2106     30:18.6    3:21:26.2
      8    548  NATHAN HYNDMAN          AUBURN  ME             M     374       2480     30:29.8    3:51:56.1
      9    494  SHANNON LAMONTAGNE      AUBURN  ME             F     377       2857     30:32.3    4:22:28.4
     10    478  KENDRA BAKER            AUBURN  ME             F     399       3256     31:13.5    4:53:42.0
     11    452  ZACHARY THERRIAULT      AUBURN  ME             M     402       3658     31:24.5    5:25:06.5
     12    271  MICAH JOLER             AUBURN  ME             F     411       4069     31:30.3    5:56:36.9
     13    514  NICHOLAS LOTHROP        AUBURN  ME             M     413       4482     31:30.8    6:28:07.7
     14    272  KIM JOLER               AUBURN  ME             F     416       4898     31:32.9    6:59:40.7
     15    453  GAVIN THERRIAULT        AUBURN  ME             M     442       5340     32:15.3    7:31:56.0
     16    520  ORRIN SLOVER            LEWISTON  ME           M     452       5792     32:39.2    8:04:35.3
     17    490  SAMANTHA HART           AUBURN  ME             F     507       6299     36:09.9    8:40:45.2
     18   4093  JOSHUA MORIN            AUBURN  ME             M     511       6810     36:27.0    9:17:12.3
     19    567  AVA KIMBALL             AUBURN  ME             F     553       7363     40:13.9    9:57:26.2
     20    641  NEVAEH O'CONNELL        AUBURN  ME             F     562       7925     40:47.9   10:38:14.2
     21    642  MAKALLA FALCO           AUBURN  ME             F     564       8489     40:59.8   11:19:14.0
     22    382  NATHAN MORRIS           AUBURN  ME             M     586       9075     42:58.6   12:02:12.6
     23    479  ANDREW BAKER            AUBURN  ME             M     588       9663     43:00.3   12:45:13.0
     24    480  DEBBIE BAKER            AUBURN  ME             F     589      10252     43:03.6   13:28:16.6
     25    550  JENNIFER HYNDMAN        AUBURN  ME             F     614      10866     45:16.4   14:13:33.1
     26    454  KAYLA THERRIAULT        AUBURN  ME             F     650      11516     52:24.0   15:05:57.1

Team - Center Street Dental Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:32:44.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    530  JARED GOLDEN            AUBURN  ME             M      82         82     22:05.4      22:05.4
      2    538  ROSEMARIE SHELINE       AUBURN  ME             F     111        193     23:08.0      45:13.4
      3    532  LORI ANN JOHNSEN        AUBURN  ME             F     467        660     33:15.8    1:18:29.2
      4    535  KAREN COULOMBE          AUBURN  ME             F     489       1149     34:42.8    1:53:12.0
      5    527  ERIK MOODY              AUBURN  ME             M     544       1693     39:32.4    2:32:44.4
      6    526  CECELIA MOODY           AUBURN  ME             F     547       2240     39:40.8    3:12:25.3
      7    525  KATLYN GARDINER         AUBURN  ME             F     621       2861     46:35.0    3:59:00.3
      8    541  DANIKA SHELINE          AUBURN  ME             F     622       3483     46:40.0    4:45:40.4
      9    542  CHELSEA LETOURNEAU      AUBURN  ME             F     651       4134     53:05.0    5:38:45.4
     10    529  JOE STREAMS             AUBURN  ME             M     659       4793     54:40.0    6:33:25.5
     11    528  LINDSEY MCLAIN          AUBURN  ME             F     660       5453     54:40.0    7:28:05.5
     12    539  CARL SHELINE            AUBURN  ME             M     667       6120     57:10.3    8:25:15.8
     13    540  JOHN SHELINE            AUBURN  ME             M     668       6788     57:10.9    9:22:26.8
     14    533  NICOLE WOODMAN          AUBURN  ME             F     673       7461     59:24.3   10:21:51.1
     15    534  WANDA FISH              AUBURN  ME             F     674       8135     59:25.5   11:21:16.7

Team - The Expandables Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 4:01:50.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    685  SUSAN CHAUDONNET        LEWISTON  ME           F     577        577     42:10.2      42:10.2
      2    686  ROSEMARY FREVE          LISBON  ME             F     578       1155     42:10.3    1:24:20.5
      3    430  GRACE LEBLANC           LEWISTON  ME           F     644       1799     50:44.7    2:15:05.2
      4    429  JAIME LEBLANC           LEWISTON  ME           F     645       2444     50:46.9    3:05:52.2
      5    431  ROBIN HEBERT            HARTFORD  ME           F     664       3108     55:58.7    4:01:50.9
      6   4110  CAROL CHANDONNET        LEWISTON  ME           F     665       3773     56:03.9    4:57:54.8
      7   4113  BAWIEH COTAWDONNET      LEWISTON  ME           M     666       4439     56:03.9    5:53:58.8