Emily's Run

July 24, 2016


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

Teams

Team - Team Em Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:21:48.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    505  MONINDA MARUBE          AUBURN  ME             M       1          1     15:48.7      15:48.7
      2    474  LUC BOURGET             AUBURN  ME             M       3          4     16:06.0      31:54.8
      3    651  OSMAN DOOROW            LEWISTON  ME           M       4          8     16:14.0      48:08.8
      4     73  JACOB GAMACHE           AUBURN  ME             M       5         13     16:36.7    1:04:45.6
      5    279  SAM FLETCHER            HONG KONG              M       7         20     17:02.7    1:21:48.4
      6    512  BEN FLETCHER            LEWISTON  ME           M      11         31     17:31.2    1:39:19.6
      7    669  ABDI HASSAN             PORTLAND  ME           M      12         43     17:38.3    1:56:58.0
      8    462  DAN PONTBRIAND          AUBURN  ME             M      14         57     17:59.9    2:14:57.9
      9    585  CHRIS PELLICCIA         EASTHAMPTON  MA        M      20         77     18:45.6    2:33:43.5
     10    504  ADAM WEST               AUBURN  ME             M      24        101     19:43.2    2:53:26.8
     11    721  JON WALLINGFORD         TURNER  ME             M      35        136     20:11.3    3:13:38.1
     12    645  MIKE LYNG               WEST ORANGE  NJ        M      56        192     21:25.0    3:35:03.2
     13    342  ZACH DAVIS              RICHMOND  VA           M      67        259     22:04.1    3:57:07.3
     14    516  MATTHEW SHEDD           SABATTUS  ME           M      73        332     22:33.6    4:19:41.0
     15    311  JUICE WILLIAMS          DENVER  CO             M      82        414     22:55.0    4:42:36.1
     16    276  RALPH FLETCHER          AUBURN  ME             M     116        530     24:10.2    5:06:46.3
     17    532  EMILY BURNS             DENVER  CO             F     133        663     24:47.3    5:31:33.6
     18    644  SARAH GOULD             AUBURN  ME             F     204        867     27:03.2    5:58:36.9
     19    277  MARIE VESELSKY          AUBURN  ME             F     245       1112     28:38.3    6:27:15.2
     20    517  LAURA MILLER            AUBURN  ME             F     283       1395     29:55.0    6:57:10.2
     21    278  DANIELLE FUNG           HONG KONG              F     292       1687     30:08.4    7:27:18.7
     22    513  REGAN FOTTER            AUBURN  ME             M     377       2064     33:00.7    8:00:19.4
     23    515  SARA CARON              AUBURN  ME             F     454       2518     36:11.0    8:36:30.5
     24    519  DAVID MURPHY            MINOT  ME              M     464       2982     36:23.9    9:12:54.4
     25    668  MORGAN CHAMPAGNE        SCACO  ME              F     497       3479     39:06.7    9:52:01.2

Team - PR Racing Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:42:34.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    210  ALAN GROUDLE            LEWISTON  ME           M       9          9     17:21.8      17:21.8
      2    123  DARREN WINCHENBACH      AUBURN  ME             M      33         42     19:55.0      37:16.8
      3    414  JUSTIN LIUDVINAITIS     LISBON FALLS  ME       M      45         87     20:39.0      57:55.8
      4    244  THOMAS BENNETT          AUBURN  ME             M      51        138     21:05.4    1:19:01.3
      5    147  TOM MENENDEZ            LEWISTON  ME           M     100        238     23:32.8    1:42:34.1
      6    354  MAUREEN SPROUL          NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     F     110        348     23:52.7    2:06:26.9
      7    424  PETER REARICK           HEBRON  ME             M     120        468     24:24.7    2:30:51.7
      8    288  WILLIAM SPROUL          NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     M     137        605     24:55.7    2:55:47.4

Team - Whittier Middle School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:49:14.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    172  GAEB BOUCHARD           POLAND  ME             M      43         43     20:37.1      20:37.1
      2    242  SHAWN VINCENT           AUBURN  ME             M      50         93     21:03.1      41:40.2
      3    217  DAVID HEDIGER           MINOT  ME              M      57        150     21:27.8    1:03:08.1
      4     93  OWEN VINCENT            AUBURN  ME             M      81        231     22:48.2    1:25:56.3
      5    465  OLIVIA OUELLETTE        POLAND  ME             F      91        322     23:18.6    1:49:14.9
      6     94  LILY VINCENT            AUBURN  ME             F      96        418     23:28.5    2:12:43.4
      7    216  AMY HEDIGER             MINOT  ME              F     142        560     25:00.2    2:37:43.6
      8    319  MIA TURKINGTON          POLAND  ME             F     150        710     25:15.2    3:02:58.9
      9    304  COLE CUSHMAN            POLAND  ME             M     154        864     25:24.9    3:28:23.9
     10    173  BILL BOUCHARD           POLAND  ME             M     222       1086     27:42.3    3:56:06.2
     11     95  VIOLET VINCENT          AUBURN  ME             F     227       1313     27:51.1    4:23:57.3
     12    241  ANDREA VINCENT          AUBURN  ME             F     228       1541     27:52.5    4:51:49.8
     13    174  TAMMIE BOUCHARD         POLAND  ME             F     250       1791     28:47.2    5:20:37.0
     14    302  MARK CUSHMAN            POLAND  ME             M     264       2055     29:24.3    5:50:01.4
     15    318  SCOTT TURKINGTON        POLAND  ME             M     305       2360     30:17.8    6:20:19.2
     16    574  KIMBERLY YORKEY         POLAND  ME             F     328       2688     31:01.2    6:51:20.5
     17    189  JULIE RIOUX             MINOT  ME              F     502       3190     39:32.5    7:30:53.0
     18    476  JESSICA ELIAS           LEWISTON  ME           F     563       3753     45:25.4    8:16:18.5
     19    305  BEN CUSHMAN             POLAND  ME             M     565       4318     48:26.6    9:04:45.1
     20    303  JULIE CUSHMAN           POLAND  ME             F     566       4884     48:26.8    9:53:12.0

Team - Phoenix Karate Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:11:01.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    162  DERON TREADWELL         AUBURN  ME             M      86         86     23:10.5      23:10.5
      2    499  CARI NEWSON             AUBURN  ME             F     104        190     23:47.4      46:57.9
      3     47  JODY CYR                AUBURN  ME             F     181        371     26:12.8    1:13:10.7
      4    470  MICHAEL HERRMANN        GREENE  ME             M     237        608     28:15.0    1:41:25.8
      5    167  SHAWNEE TREADWELL       AUBURN  ME             F     272        880     29:35.2    2:11:01.0
      6    527  FANEK HERRMANN          LEWISTON  ME           M     408       1288     34:05.8    2:45:06.9
      7    165  JAMESON TREADWELL       AUBURN  ME             M     410       1698     34:10.4    3:19:17.3
      8    526  MANIS HERRMANN          LEWISTON  ME           F     578       2276     53:56.1    4:13:13.5
      9    166  ANNABETH TREADWELL      AUBURN  ME             F     579       2855     53:58.2    5:07:11.7

Team - Keena's Reboot! Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:14:50.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    449  TYLER FREEMAN           LEWISTON  ME           M     101        101     23:37.3      23:37.3
      2    290  KEENA SULLIVAN          LEWISTON  ME           F     115        216     23:58.5      47:35.8
      3    325  LAURA LEBOURDAIS        LEWISTON  ME           F     144        360     25:01.6    1:12:37.4
      4    448  MISSY FREEMAN           LEWISTON  ME           F     280        640     29:49.2    1:42:26.7
      5     86  NATHAN DESHAIES         LEWISTON  ME           M     363       1003     32:23.8    2:14:50.6
      6    191  EVAN PAIONE             DURHAM  ME             M     370       1373     32:39.0    2:47:29.6
      7     87  BEN FOSS                LEWISTON  ME           M     390       1763     33:18.2    3:20:47.8
      8     85  SARA DESHAIES           LEWISTON  ME           F     417       2180     34:33.3    3:55:21.2
      9    451  LEXI FREEMAN            LEWISTON  ME           F     437       2617     35:28.3    4:30:49.5
     10    190  MARY-ELLEN PAIONE       DURHAM  ME             F     473       3090     36:55.9    5:07:45.5
     11     89  MELANIE DESHAIES        LEWISTON  ME           F     479       3569     37:18.4    5:45:04.0
     12    192  EMILY PAIONE            DURHAM  ME             F     492       4061     38:41.1    6:23:45.1
     13    406  SHARON SWIHART          BUCKFIELD  ME          F     507       4568     39:53.3    7:03:38.4
     14    450  MADISON FREEMAN         LEWISTON  ME           F     519       5087     40:56.1    7:44:34.6
     15     88  SCOTT DESHAIES          LEWISTON  ME           M     580       5667     54:12.0    8:38:46.7
     16    343  CAROLINE DESHAIES       LEWISTON  ME           F     581       6248     54:14.4    9:33:01.1
     17    108  ALEX DESHAIES           LEWISTON  ME           M     582       6830     54:15.8   10:27:16.9

Team - Maine Track Club Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:20:13.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    463  CHRIS IRISH             NORWAY  ME             M      36         36     20:16.6      20:16.6
      2    541  BILL TROMMER            LEEDS  ME              M     203        239     27:01.4      47:18.0
      3    542  ANN EDWARDS             LEEDS  ME              F     207        446     27:09.5    1:14:27.5
      4    308  DEB FAUNCE              LEWISTON  ME           F     362        808     32:23.4    1:46:51.0
      5    105  DAVID COLBY YOUNG       DANVILLE  ME           M     394       1202     33:21.9    2:20:13.0

Team - Central Maine Orthopaedics Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:24:14.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    613  PAUL CAIN               OXFORD  ME             M     135        135     24:52.4      24:52.4
      2    748  DAVID BROWN             AUBURN  ME             M     167        302     25:45.0      50:37.4
      3    610  DIANE JESELSKIS         BUCKFIELD  ME          F     206        508     27:08.4    1:17:45.9
      4    492  SHANNON MCCABE          LEWISTON  ME           F     343        851     31:49.8    1:49:35.8
      5    612  DANIELLE EATON          LITCHFIELD  ME         F     422       1273     34:38.5    2:24:14.3
      6    611  PATRICK YARBER          SO. PORTLAND  ME       M     538       1811     42:59.9    3:07:14.2
      7    609  MEGAN MOULTON           AUBURN  ME             F     592       2403     55:39.0    4:02:53.3
      8    497  KACIE-RAE FORD          NEW GLOUCESTER  ME     F     593       2996     55:39.2    4:58:32.5
      9    491  REBECCA MITCHELL        LEWISTON  ME           F     594       3590     55:39.2    5:54:11.7

Team - Sherwood Heights Running Club Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:26:45.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    632  NOAH JORDAN             AUBURN  ME             M      99         99     23:32.0      23:32.0
      2    263  MICAH JOLER             AUBURN  ME             F     285        384     30:01.4      53:33.5
      3    454  BRADY BARCLAY           AUBURN  ME             M     296        680     30:12.9    1:23:46.4
      4    264  KIM JOLER               AUBURN  ME             F     312        992     30:22.2    1:54:08.6
      5    553  ELLIS SLOVER            LEWISTON  ME           M     368       1360     32:36.7    2:26:45.3
      6    452  NICHOLAS LOTHROP        AUBURN  ME             M     404       1764     33:54.5    3:00:39.9
      7    554  ORRIN SLOVER            LEWISTON  ME           M     455       2219     36:11.9    3:36:51.9
      8    459  NATHAN HYNDMAN          AUBURN  ME             M     456       2675     36:12.8    4:13:04.7
      9    552  GRETCHEN SLOVER         LEWISTON  ME           F     457       3132     36:13.1    4:49:17.8
     10    437  SAMANTHA HART           AUBURN  ME             F     499       3631     39:17.2    5:28:35.1

Team - Center Street Dental Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:46:24.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    594  KATLYN GARDINER         AUBURN  ME             F     106        106     23:48.9      23:48.9
      2    591  ERIK MOODY              AUBURN  ME             M     418        524     34:35.1      58:24.1
      3    590  CECELIA MOODY           AUBURN  ME             F     419        943     34:35.4    1:32:59.5
      4    597  LORI-ANN JOHNSEN        AUBURN  ME             F     446       1389     35:48.8    2:08:48.3
      5    605  KAREN COULOMBE          AUBURN  ME             F     482       1871     37:36.4    2:46:24.8
      6    600  KRISTINA SAUNDERS       AUBURN  ME             F     483       2354     37:36.6    3:24:01.5
      7    598  DR. ROSEMARIE SHELINE   AUBURN  ME             F     562       2916     45:15.8    4:09:17.3
      8    608  CHELSEA LETOURNEAU      AUBURN  ME             F     588       3504     55:03.0    5:04:20.3
      9    603  JESSICA HUTCHINSON      AUBURN  ME             F     589       4093     55:06.7    5:59:27.1
     10    607  MEGAN YOUNG             AUBURN  ME             F     595       4688     55:58.5    6:55:25.6
     11    592  LINDSEY MCLAIN          AUBURN  ME             F     596       5284     56:02.2    7:51:27.8
     12    606  WANDA FISH              AUBURN  ME             F     601       5885   1:00:03.2    8:51:31.0

Team - 5Dolcis Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:51:52.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    577  ROB DOLCI               LEWISTON  ME           M     107        107     23:50.4      23:50.4
      2    579  LAURA DOLCI             LEWISTON  ME           F     468        575     36:34.8    1:00:25.3
      3    581  CARLOTTA DOLCI          LEWISTON  ME           F     475       1050     37:03.1    1:37:28.4
      4    578  LINDA DOLCI             LEWISTON  ME           F     476       1526     37:11.9    2:14:40.4
      5    580  ANDY DOLCI              LEWISTON  ME           M     477       2003     37:12.4    2:51:52.8