Greater L-A Triple Crown 2018 - Final Standings

Age Group Results

August 26, 2018


Results By RaceWire

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 ERICA JESSEMAN SCARBOROUGH ME   29 Series Total:   53:56.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:30.4
  Emily's Run   18:29.0
  L-A Bridge Run   17:56.6
2 HEATHER GALLANT WAYNE ME   38 Series Total:   56:45.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:58.8
  Emily's Run   18:51.1
  L-A Bridge Run   18:55.8
3 STEPHANIE BEATTIE BUXTON ME   38 Series Total:   1:03:17.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:24.3
  Emily's Run   20:56.7
  L-A Bridge Run   20:55.8
4 TARA NELSON AUBURN ME   32 Series Total:   1:04:35.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:07.2
  Emily's Run   21:55.6
  L-A Bridge Run   21:32.4
5 LAURIE NICHOLAS GORHAM ME   50 Series Total:   1:06:03.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:53.1
  Emily's Run   22:08.9
  L-A Bridge Run   22:01.0
 

Female 10 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 EMELIA VINCENT AUBURN ME   8 Series Total:   1:41:18.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:37.9
  Emily's Run   36:15.1
  L-A Bridge Run   31:25.6
2 ZUZU TRIPP GARDINER ME   8 Series Total:   1:44:49.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:40.9
  Emily's Run   37:20.3
  L-A Bridge Run   34:47.7
3 ELEANOR PADDOCK POLAND ME   6 Series Total:   1:47:43.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:34.3
  Emily's Run   48:43.0
  L-A Bridge Run   30:26.2
4 CORRINA WILLIAMS LEWISTON ME   9 Series Total:   1:58:32.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:45.8
  Emily's Run   38:06.0
  L-A Bridge Run   42:40.8
5 LILLIAN WARD GREENE ME   7 Series Total:   1:59:58.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   39:35.8
  Emily's Run   40:12.6
  L-A Bridge Run   40:10.0
6 CAROLINE DESHAIES LEWISTON ME   9 Series Total:   2:05:02.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:15.6
  Emily's Run   40:46.6
  L-A Bridge Run   47:00.2
7 ELLA JEWETT AUBURN ME   8 Series Total:   2:06:10.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:50.1
  Emily's Run   42:44.8
  L-A Bridge Run   41:35.9
8 LYDIA BERUBE AUBURN ME   9 Series Total:   2:07:01.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:20.9
  Emily's Run   42:25.9
  L-A Bridge Run   44:14.9
9 DELANIE BOSQUET AUBURN ME   9 Series Total:   2:08:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:19.9
  Emily's Run   43:22.8
  L-A Bridge Run   44:21.9
10 AYLA WIGTON AUBURN ME   10 Series Total:   2:21:53.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:27.5
  Emily's Run   46:30.8
  L-A Bridge Run   47:55.0
11 DELANIE WETHERELL LEWISTON ME   4 Series Total:   2:47:23.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   1:00:05.2
  Emily's Run   53:27.3
  L-A Bridge Run   53:50.4
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 AVIVA TRIPP GARDINER ME   12 Series Total:   1:11:28.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:58.1
  Emily's Run   24:47.7
  L-A Bridge Run   23:42.6
2 VIOLET VINCENT AUBURN ME   11 Series Total:   1:14:14.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:39.6
  Emily's Run   24:37.0
  L-A Bridge Run   24:57.7
3 EMILY QUINNELL AUBURN ME   14 Series Total:   1:18:09.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:12.0
  Emily's Run   26:18.1
  L-A Bridge Run   25:39.2
4 REBECCA LUSSIER LEWISTON ME   14 Series Total:   1:21:46.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:56.5
  Emily's Run   27:56.6
  L-A Bridge Run   26:52.8
5 MICAH JOLER AUBURN ME   12 Series Total:   1:22:48.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:01.0
  Emily's Run   27:15.0
  L-A Bridge Run   27:32.5
6 OLIVIA BUSWELL BUCKFIELD ME   14 Series Total:   1:25:26.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:14.8
  Emily's Run   28:08.1
  L-A Bridge Run   28:03.8
7 JOSIE GAGNIER LEWISTON ME   11 Series Total:   1:32:16.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:00.4
  Emily's Run   30:41.8
  L-A Bridge Run   30:34.6
8 LILLY FISH SOUTH PORTLAND ME   13 Series Total:   1:42:01.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:03.1
  Emily's Run   33:31.0
  L-A Bridge Run   36:27.6
9 RILEY LACASSE AUBURN ME   14 Series Total:   1:43:22.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:41.7
  Emily's Run   34:44.6
  L-A Bridge Run   33:56.0
10 ANNABETH TREADWELL AUBURN ME   12 Series Total:   1:53:52.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:15.3
  Emily's Run   38:40.7
  L-A Bridge Run   38:56.3
11 MELANIE DESHAIES LEWISTON ME   12 Series Total:   2:07:51.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:15.6
  Emily's Run   43:35.3
  L-A Bridge Run   47:00.3
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 KAYLEE JIPSON AUBURN ME   19 Series Total:   1:06:31.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:50.7
  Emily's Run   22:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run   22:16.2
2 LILY VINCENT AUBURN ME   15 Series Total:   1:07:31.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:47.7
  Emily's Run   24:51.5
  L-A Bridge Run   21:52.5
3 MIA TURKINGTON POLAND MB   16 Series Total:   1:10:53.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:24.5
  Emily's Run   23:17.6
  L-A Bridge Run   24:11.6
4 KAYLEE BELLMORE GREENE ME   15 Series Total:   1:23:16.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:44.1
  Emily's Run   27:54.7
  L-A Bridge Run   29:37.6
5 ABIGAIL DULAC NEW GLOUCESTER ME   15 Series Total:   1:27:14.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:03.2
  Emily's Run   24:45.8
  L-A Bridge Run   40:25.2
6 ELEANOR RUSSELL AUBURN ME   15 Series Total:   1:32:56.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:10.7
  Emily's Run   30:56.5
  L-A Bridge Run   34:49.3
7 GUS HALL OXFORD ME   15 Series Total:   1:34:24.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:18.6
  Emily's Run   33:11.2
  L-A Bridge Run   30:54.8
8 BIANCA TRIPP GARDINER ME   16 Series Total:   1:44:49.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:40.9
  Emily's Run   37:20.3
  L-A Bridge Run   34:48.2
9 AMANDA BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME   16 Series Total:   1:50:04.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:12.3
  Emily's Run   36:34.7
  L-A Bridge Run   35:17.0
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 MELISSA PAIONE AUBURN ME   24 Series Total:   1:26:22.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:31.4
  Emily's Run   28:23.7
  L-A Bridge Run   29:27.3
2 CHELSEA ANGEVINE NORWAY ME   20 Series Total:   1:40:31.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:23.1
  Emily's Run   33:11.7
  L-A Bridge Run   32:56.7
3 EMILY PAIONE DURHAM ME   23 Series Total:   1:49:25.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:41.2
  Emily's Run   36:57.8
  L-A Bridge Run   35:45.8
4 DESTINY WETHERELL LEWISTON ME   20 Series Total:   3:00:19.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   1:00:01.2
  Emily's Run   1:00:04.6
  L-A Bridge Run   1:00:13.1
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 MARISSA HUTCHINSON LEEDS ME   26 Series Total:   1:17:35.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:01.8
  Emily's Run   25:50.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:43.3
2 ELIZABETH WYTAS BATH ME   27 Series Total:   1:18:00.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:37.9
  Emily's Run   25:52.3
  L-A Bridge Run   25:30.4
3 KIMBERLY PIERCE LISBON ME   29 Series Total:   1:21:04.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:38.5
  Emily's Run   26:13.0
  L-A Bridge Run   28:13.2
4 LAURIANE ELWELL GREENE ME   29 Series Total:   1:22:58.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:05.4
  Emily's Run   27:47.2
  L-A Bridge Run   27:05.5
5 GINA HARTFORD LITCHFIELD ME   29 Series Total:   1:25:59.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:28.8
  Emily's Run   28:28.1
  L-A Bridge Run   29:01.9
6 JESSICA BOWEN LEWISTON ME   25 Series Total:   1:27:31.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:37.1
  Emily's Run   29:36.7
  L-A Bridge Run   29:17.8
7 BETHANY WELCH CASCO ME   26 Series Total:   1:31:08.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:13.3
  Emily's Run   30:20.9
  L-A Bridge Run   31:33.7
8 CHRISTIE FECTEAU LEWISTON ME   26 Series Total:   1:31:24.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:20.3
  Emily's Run   31:00.9
  L-A Bridge Run   31:03.1
9 LAURA GROVER POLAND ME   29 Series Total:   1:33:07.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:10.5
  Emily's Run   32:10.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:46.3
10 CORRIE BERNATCHEZ AUBURN ME   27 Series Total:   1:37:58.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:02.3
  Emily's Run   34:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:06.5
11 CAMILLE DIONNE MECHANIC FALLS ME   25 Series Total:   1:37:59.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:03.1
  Emily's Run   34:49.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:06.2
12 JESSICA GALET HOLLIS ME   27 Series Total:   1:40:21.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:47.7
  Emily's Run   39:16.4
  L-A Bridge Run   29:17.3
13 KRISTEN D'ERAMO LEWISTON ME   28 Series Total:   1:55:47.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:25.3
  Emily's Run   38:33.1
  L-A Bridge Run   39:48.7
14 SOPHIE SCHWINN BILLERICA MA   29 Series Total:   1:56:53.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:46.1
  Emily's Run   39:11.3
  L-A Bridge Run   38:55.9
15 KRISTEN CURTIS POLAND ME   27 Series Total:   1:57:20.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:38.4
  Emily's Run   39:01.0
  L-A Bridge Run   39:40.6
16 VICTORIA TANOUS AUBURN ME   29 Series Total:   2:10:34.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   45:11.3
  Emily's Run   42:57.3
  L-A Bridge Run   42:26.1
17 CHELSEA LETOURNEAU LEWISTON ME   29 Series Total:   2:43:24.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   53:38.8
  Emily's Run   54:43.0
  L-A Bridge Run   55:02.7
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 BRITTANY BLAIS LEWISTON ME   31 Series Total:   1:18:36.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:19.3
  Emily's Run   26:09.5
  L-A Bridge Run   27:07.8
2 JAMIE THERIAULT LEWISTON ME   34 Series Total:   1:21:34.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:31.0
  Emily's Run   28:14.8
  L-A Bridge Run   24:48.9
3 PATTI MCDONALD LEWISTON ME   32 Series Total:   1:21:49.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:47.2
  Emily's Run   26:59.4
  L-A Bridge Run   27:02.8
4 AMANDA FORTIER WAYNE ME   34 Series Total:   1:23:24.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:27.8
  Emily's Run   27:58.9
  L-A Bridge Run   27:57.5
5 KELLY SIMMONS LEWISTON ME   33 Series Total:   1:24:35.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:07.9
  Emily's Run   28:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:36.3
6 MARY HA SOUTH PORTLAND ME   33 Series Total:   1:26:55.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:53.2
  Emily's Run   28:55.1
  L-A Bridge Run   29:07.5
7 CAROLINE WARD GREENE ME   31 Series Total:   1:41:38.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:47.4
  Emily's Run   31:51.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:59.6
8 STEPHANIE CARGILE AUBURN ME   33 Series Total:   1:41:53.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:56.3
  Emily's Run   33:17.1
  L-A Bridge Run   34:40.3
9 AMANDA SASSEVILLE AUBURN ME   31 Series Total:   1:44:22.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:02.5
  Emily's Run   34:32.3
  L-A Bridge Run   36:47.4
10 CHELSEA WALLINGFORD WESTBROOK ME   33 Series Total:   1:44:48.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:57.4
  Emily's Run   35:04.4
  L-A Bridge Run   35:46.6
11 ANGELA BUTLER TURNER ME   34 Series Total:   1:46:22.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:36.6
  Emily's Run   35:48.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:57.0
12 ALEXANDRA D€™ERAMO LEWISTON ME   33 Series Total:   1:51:32.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:25.3
  Emily's Run   38:46.5
  L-A Bridge Run   35:20.4
13 KALIE-JO BEGIN LEWISTON ME   30 Series Total:   1:59:05.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:00.7
  Emily's Run   40:09.1
  L-A Bridge Run   38:55.7
14 RACHEL PADDOCK POLAND ME   33 Series Total:   2:03:52.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:40.9
  Emily's Run   48:43.8
  L-A Bridge Run   36:27.6
15 KATRINA LIBBY WAYNE ME   33 Series Total:   2:04:38.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:28.0
  Emily's Run   44:53.8
  L-A Bridge Run   41:17.0
16 ASHLEY MOSER AUBURN ME   33 Series Total:   2:28:41.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   49:15.8
  Emily's Run   49:21.7
  L-A Bridge Run   50:03.6
17 JESSICA ELIAS LEWISTON ME   31 Series Total:   2:34:44.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   55:23.3
  Emily's Run   46:41.5
  L-A Bridge Run   52:40.0
18 CORAL DUNTON NAPLES ME   31 Series Total:   2:37:18.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   50:17.5
  Emily's Run   52:14.9
  L-A Bridge Run   54:45.6
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 SHANNON CLOUTIER HEBRON ME   36 Series Total:   1:06:35.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:49.4
  Emily's Run   21:46.2
  L-A Bridge Run   22:59.5
2 DAWN LAPRELL AUBURN ME   39 Series Total:   1:07:43.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:26.3
  Emily's Run   23:08.0
  L-A Bridge Run   22:09.6
3 TAMMY TURCOTTE LEWISTON ME   38 Series Total:   1:08:19.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:49.5
  Emily's Run   23:13.1
  L-A Bridge Run   22:16.9
4 BECKY DROUIN TURNER ME   39 Series Total:   1:14:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:46.6
  Emily's Run   25:04.2
  L-A Bridge Run   24:38.5
5 ERIN DUNBAR AUBURN ME   38 Series Total:   1:17:45.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:11.9
  Emily's Run   26:25.7
  L-A Bridge Run   26:07.7
6 KRISTEN BARTLETT LITCHFIELD ME   37 Series Total:   1:19:11.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:10.4
  Emily's Run   26:21.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:39.1
7 MICHELLE PILOTTE AUBURN ME   35 Series Total:   1:20:54.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:54.0
  Emily's Run   27:02.4
  L-A Bridge Run   25:57.7
8 KIM JOLER AUBURN ME   39 Series Total:   1:22:29.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:34.7
  Emily's Run   27:16.8
  L-A Bridge Run   27:38.1
9 NANCY OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME   39 Series Total:   1:24:42.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:45.2
  Emily's Run   28:36.5
  L-A Bridge Run   28:20.3
10 ERIN MCKAY AUBURN ME   38 Series Total:   1:26:35.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:15.0
  Emily's Run   27:28.6
  L-A Bridge Run   33:52.2
11 HEIDI LACHAPELLE AUBURN ME   39 Series Total:   1:27:31.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:19.7
  Emily's Run   29:25.1
  L-A Bridge Run   29:46.9
12 SHEREE JACKSON LEWISTON ME   38 Series Total:   1:28:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:25.7
  Emily's Run   30:00.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:24.9
13 ERICA WEST AUBURN ME   38 Series Total:   1:40:20.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:53.5
  Emily's Run   28:00.9
  L-A Bridge Run   45:26.1
14 GABRIELLE CONLEY SABATTUS ME   35 Series Total:   1:41:54.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:19.8
  Emily's Run   34:29.0
  L-A Bridge Run   35:05.8
15 DR. ROSEMARIE SHELINE LEWISTON ME   39 Series Total:   1:46:06.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   55:59.4
  Emily's Run   26:05.7
  L-A Bridge Run   24:01.2
16 DANIELLE GAUTHIER LITCHFIELD ME   36 Series Total:   1:51:08.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:44.7
  Emily's Run   38:27.3
  L-A Bridge Run   37:56.5
17 SAMANTHA HEWEY OXFORD ME   37 Series Total:   1:52:34.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:33.2
  Emily's Run   37:39.1
  L-A Bridge Run   37:22.0
18 ELIZABETH GOULD AUBURN ME   36 Series Total:   1:55:10.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:17.5
  Emily's Run   45:27.7
  L-A Bridge Run   33:25.0
19 NICOLE BISSONNETTE PORTLAND ME   38 Series Total:   1:59:42.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:11.8
  Emily's Run   41:01.0
  L-A Bridge Run   38:29.4
20 JENNIFER NASH AUBURN ME   36 Series Total:   2:13:03.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:45.0
  Emily's Run   43:47.9
  L-A Bridge Run   45:30.5
21 TRISHA CANNING WALES ME   36 Series Total:   2:19:28.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   50:26.0
  Emily's Run   52:05.6
  L-A Bridge Run   36:56.3
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 JESSICA DAY GORHAM ME   40 Series Total:   1:08:53.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:48.3
  Emily's Run   23:17.5
  L-A Bridge Run   22:47.8
2 MELISSA METIVIER AUBURN ME   42 Series Total:   1:09:25.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:13.4
  Emily's Run   23:13.1
  L-A Bridge Run   22:58.6
3 SARAH MITCHELL LEWISTON ME   41 Series Total:   1:13:54.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:51.9
  Emily's Run   24:43.1
  L-A Bridge Run   24:19.2
4 WENDY MCCANN AUBURN ME   43 Series Total:   1:14:42.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:55.0
  Emily's Run   24:57.0
  L-A Bridge Run   25:50.4
5 JENNIFER JORDAN AUBURN ME   40 Series Total:   1:17:12.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:12.5
  Emily's Run   25:57.8
  L-A Bridge Run   25:02.2
6 AMY HEDIGER MINOT ME   41 Series Total:   1:18:41.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:19.4
  Emily's Run   26:15.0
  L-A Bridge Run   26:06.7
7 PAM ASHBY AUBURN ME   40 Series Total:   1:20:03.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:29.7
  Emily's Run   26:41.1
  L-A Bridge Run   25:52.1
8 JOLENE LANGLOIS AUBURN ME   44 Series Total:   1:20:06.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:10.9
  Emily's Run   27:24.8
  L-A Bridge Run   26:30.6
9 ERICA WADE LEWISTON ME   41 Series Total:   1:21:21.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:15.0
  Emily's Run   27:23.0
  L-A Bridge Run   27:43.3
10 EMILIE VARLE LEWISTON ME   40 Series Total:   1:24:46.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:20.5
  Emily's Run   28:47.0
  L-A Bridge Run   27:39.0
11 JENNIFER GOUCHER GREENE ME   41 Series Total:   1:25:56.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:09.7
  Emily's Run   28:18.8
  L-A Bridge Run   29:28.3
12 ANGELA FOURNIER LEWISTON ME   43 Series Total:   1:26:23.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:06.2
  Emily's Run   29:28.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:48.5
13 BRANDI COOK WALES ME   42 Series Total:   1:28:35.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:04.4
  Emily's Run   28:56.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:33.8
14 STACY RANDALL SABATTUS ME   41 Series Total:   1:28:47.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:57.0
  Emily's Run   29:29.1
  L-A Bridge Run   28:21.1
15 JESSICA TURCOTTE LEEDS ME   40 Series Total:   1:30:34.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:26.5
  Emily's Run   29:47.0
  L-A Bridge Run   28:20.9
16 JENNIFER RUSSELL AUBURN ME   41 Series Total:   1:32:07.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:01.1
  Emily's Run   31:09.3
  L-A Bridge Run   30:57.4
17 SARAH FRANK CANTON ME   43 Series Total:   1:32:22.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:52.6
  Emily's Run   30:58.9
  L-A Bridge Run   30:30.6
18 PAMELA WILLETTE AUBURN ME   41 Series Total:   1:33:02.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:09.6
  Emily's Run   31:45.6
  L-A Bridge Run   31:07.3
19 ANNETTE CARON LEWISTON ME   41 Series Total:   1:33:06.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:23.5
  Emily's Run   31:55.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:47.1
20 MELANIE ANGEVINE NORWAY ME   43 Series Total:   1:33:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:51.0
  Emily's Run   31:06.0
  L-A Bridge Run   30:24.2
21 KATHERINE CARGILE AUBURN ME   44 Series Total:   1:38:44.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:46.1
  Emily's Run   33:18.1
  L-A Bridge Run   32:39.7
22 ANDREA VINCENT AUBURN ME   43 Series Total:   1:41:20.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:38.7
  Emily's Run   36:14.8
  L-A Bridge Run   31:26.7
23 SARA CARON AUBURN ME   42 Series Total:   1:41:47.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:21.2
  Emily's Run   32:23.2
  L-A Bridge Run   34:03.0
24 CHARLOTTE CLOUTIER S. PARIS ME   44 Series Total:   1:42:36.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:54.9
  Emily's Run   35:28.8
  L-A Bridge Run   33:12.5
25 RHIANNON FISH SOUTH PORTLAND ME   41 Series Total:   1:44:24.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:00.3
  Emily's Run   33:52.6
  L-A Bridge Run   36:31.9
26 ELANA NEVINS PORTLAND ME   44 Series Total:   1:46:31.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:48.6
  Emily's Run   35:25.3
  L-A Bridge Run   37:17.6
27 CARI NEWSON AUBURN ME   40 Series Total:   1:48:16.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:52.1
  Emily's Run   32:17.1
  L-A Bridge Run   37:07.1
28 SHAWNEE TREADWELL AUBURN ME   41 Series Total:   1:48:33.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:00.1
  Emily's Run   35:15.5
  L-A Bridge Run   35:18.0
29 CINDY BURTON LEWISTON ME   44 Series Total:   1:54:06.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:02.6
  Emily's Run   39:50.5
  L-A Bridge Run   38:13.5
30 JESSICA DUMAIS NORWAY ME   42 Series Total:   1:54:55.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:50.6
  Emily's Run   41:05.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:59.2
31 STEPHANIE ROY LEWISTON ME   42 Series Total:   2:00:22.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:34.1
  Emily's Run   41:32.8
  L-A Bridge Run   38:15.2
32 AMANDA WINSLOW LEWISTON ME   43 Series Total:   2:01:50.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   39:53.6
  Emily's Run   42:16.4
  L-A Bridge Run   39:40.1
33 ANNE PELKEY NEW GLOUCESTER ME   40 Series Total:   2:03:07.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:11.9
  Emily's Run   41:40.0
  L-A Bridge Run   41:14.9
34 JOANNE BELLMORE GREENE ME   42 Series Total:   2:04:56.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:59.9
  Emily's Run   41:35.4
  L-A Bridge Run   42:21.1
35 ANGELA MARQUIS NEW GLOUCESTER ME   42 Series Total:   2:06:55.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:58.3
  Emily's Run   43:14.8
  L-A Bridge Run   42:42.7
36 MICHELLE BRETON AUBURN ME   42 Series Total:   2:07:34.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:27.4
  Emily's Run   42:16.5
  L-A Bridge Run   43:50.3
37 JUDY PRENTICE AUBURN ME   41 Series Total:   2:29:53.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:51.0
  Emily's Run   51:50.3
  L-A Bridge Run   50:11.7
38 MICHELLE WETHERELL LEWISTON ME   42 Series Total:   2:47:21.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   1:00:03.7
  Emily's Run   53:27.3
  L-A Bridge Run   53:49.9
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 TAMMIE BOUCHARD POLAND ME   47 Series Total:   1:15:29.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:58.3
  Emily's Run   25:17.2
  L-A Bridge Run   25:13.7
2 KEENA SULLIVAN LEWISTON ME   45 Series Total:   1:22:52.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:17.5
  Emily's Run   28:09.5
  L-A Bridge Run   25:24.9
3 JULIE L'HOMMEDIEU AUBURN ME   49 Series Total:   1:23:52.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:06.1
  Emily's Run   27:54.8
  L-A Bridge Run   27:51.2
4 AMY ARATA NEW GLOUCESTER ME   45 Series Total:   1:34:36.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:58.1
  Emily's Run   31:29.4
  L-A Bridge Run   31:09.3
5 DEB FAUNCE LEWISTON ME   45 Series Total:   1:35:20.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:09.7
  Emily's Run   30:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run   32:25.9
6 PAMELA HART AUBURN ME   48 Series Total:   1:39:03.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:47.9
  Emily's Run   32:50.2
  L-A Bridge Run   32:24.8
7 SARA DESHAIES LEWISTON ME   47 Series Total:   1:39:20.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:13.8
  Emily's Run   43:35.2
  L-A Bridge Run   28:31.8
8 LEIGH CROTEAU AUBURN ME   45 Series Total:   1:40:47.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:10.2
  Emily's Run   33:10.0
  L-A Bridge Run   33:27.0
9 BETH LEBLANC AUBURN ME   48 Series Total:   1:45:39.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:21.4
  Emily's Run   34:48.8
  L-A Bridge Run   36:29.3
10 TAMMY RODRIGUE AUBURN ME   48 Series Total:   1:50:32.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:59.7
  Emily's Run   37:35.5
  L-A Bridge Run   37:57.2
11 TRACY BEAUCAGE LEWISTON ME   47 Series Total:   1:50:36.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:13.4
  Emily's Run   36:43.1
  L-A Bridge Run   35:40.0
12 JENNIFER WILLIAMS LEWISTON ME   46 Series Total:   1:58:44.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:52.2
  Emily's Run   38:09.7
  L-A Bridge Run   42:42.0
13 TEBBLE GRANT MINOT ME   47 Series Total:   2:03:17.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:16.1
  Emily's Run   40:25.3
  L-A Bridge Run   41:35.8
14 KIM VOISINE MECHANIC FALLS ME   45 Series Total:   2:07:21.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:20.5
  Emily's Run   42:38.9
  L-A Bridge Run   42:21.6
15 SUE BREAU AUBURN ME   46 Series Total:   2:11:54.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   45:01.3
  Emily's Run   44:01.4
  L-A Bridge Run   42:51.2
16 SHERI WETHERELL LEWISTON ME   49 Series Total:   2:35:04.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   52:16.7
  Emily's Run   49:04.3
  L-A Bridge Run   53:43.4
17 STACY DANIELS LEWISTON ME   46 Series Total:   2:38:12.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   50:45.4
  Emily's Run   52:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run   54:49.2
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 MARY-ELLEN PAIONE DURHAM ME   50 Series Total:   1:21:48.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:42.2
  Emily's Run   27:24.2
  L-A Bridge Run   26:41.8
2 VERONICA RUGULLIES LISBON ME   50 Series Total:   1:24:21.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:30.7
  Emily's Run   28:05.4
  L-A Bridge Run   27:45.0
3 HEIDI LANGLOIS SABATTUS ME   51 Series Total:   1:24:58.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:54.5
  Emily's Run   28:09.7
  L-A Bridge Run   28:54.6
4 ANNE BROWN TURNER ME   52 Series Total:   1:27:55.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:02.7
  Emily's Run   29:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run   29:00.7
5 STEPHANIE LANE-BOURGOIN AUBURN ME   51 Series Total:   1:36:34.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:29.0
  Emily's Run   32:34.8
  L-A Bridge Run   32:30.7
6 LISA OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME   50 Series Total:   1:37:37.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:34.7
  Emily's Run   31:23.1
  L-A Bridge Run   33:39.3
7 MICHELLE GARDNER AUBURN ME   51 Series Total:   1:39:34.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:35.9
  Emily's Run   33:55.4
  L-A Bridge Run   33:02.8
8 LORRAINE BOWEN LEWISTON ME   51 Series Total:   1:50:59.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:51.6
  Emily's Run   37:45.0
  L-A Bridge Run   37:23.0
9 MARY BUNNELL LEWISTON ME   53 Series Total:   1:54:34.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:00.9
  Emily's Run   39:10.8
  L-A Bridge Run   38:22.2
10 CLAIRE MORIN NORTH ADAMS MA   52 Series Total:   2:02:07.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   39:14.9
  Emily's Run   40:59.2
  L-A Bridge Run   41:53.0
11 AMY ROSS LOS ANGELES CA   52 Series Total:   2:06:43.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:36.6
  Emily's Run   42:16.3
  L-A Bridge Run   43:50.4
12 DAWN LAJOIE LEWISTON ME   52 Series Total:   2:09:19.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:54.1
  Emily's Run   42:08.3
  L-A Bridge Run   44:17.4
13 LAURIE REYNOLDS LEWISTON ME   51 Series Total:   2:13:02.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:44.3
  Emily's Run   43:48.1
  L-A Bridge Run   45:29.9
14 GRACE SHELOSKE MINOT ME   51 Series Total:   2:18:21.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:03.3
  Emily's Run   48:36.2
  L-A Bridge Run   42:42.3
15 AMY CHICOINE BUCKFIELD ME   50 Series Total:   2:46:30.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   56:03.0
  Emily's Run   53:50.0
  L-A Bridge Run   56:37.6
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 BRYN DOIRON WILTON ME   57 Series Total:   1:09:58.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:18.1
  Emily's Run   23:38.9
  L-A Bridge Run   23:01.7
2 PAULA ROUSSEAU LEWISTON ME   55 Series Total:   1:10:07.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:52.0
  Emily's Run   24:03.8
  L-A Bridge Run   23:11.8
3 DIANA SARGENT LEWISTON ME   57 Series Total:   1:22:11.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:56.8
  Emily's Run   27:37.8
  L-A Bridge Run   26:36.7
4 CHRISTINA DEVEAU LEWISTON ME   55 Series Total:   1:28:04.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:29.0
  Emily's Run   29:49.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:45.3
5 LISA HARMON AUBURN ME   58 Series Total:   1:38:49.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:30.7
  Emily's Run   33:02.8
  L-A Bridge Run   33:15.5
6 SUE BATES GREENE ME   56 Series Total:   1:38:54.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:14.2
  Emily's Run   33:33.3
  L-A Bridge Run   32:06.8
7 JULIE CARR ALBANY TWP ME   55 Series Total:   1:52:58.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:43.8
  Emily's Run   37:09.1
  L-A Bridge Run   41:05.0
8 CAROL THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME   57 Series Total:   2:01:53.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:54.8
  Emily's Run   41:49.4
  L-A Bridge Run   39:09.3
9 VICKI WARD AUBURN ME   58 Series Total:   2:03:11.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:13.5
  Emily's Run   40:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run   40:13.2
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 VICKI WATERMAN SABUTTUS ME   61 Series Total:   1:21:15.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:07.3
  Emily's Run   27:14.8
  L-A Bridge Run   26:53.4
2 LISBETH MURPHY MINOT ME   60 Series Total:   1:37:58.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:05.2
  Emily's Run   33:04.4
  L-A Bridge Run   32:48.6
3 DENISE WALLINGFORD AUBURN ME   60 Series Total:   1:50:35.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:22.6
  Emily's Run   37:17.8
  L-A Bridge Run   36:54.9
4 REBECCA TRACY RAYMOND ME   64 Series Total:   1:53:51.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   37:32.0
  Emily's Run   38:04.6
  L-A Bridge Run   38:14.8
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 MARIE VESELSKY AUBURN ME   65 Series Total:   1:14:17.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:06.0
  Emily's Run   24:56.7
  L-A Bridge Run   25:14.8
2 DARLENE BEACH AUBURN ME   67 Series Total:   1:20:10.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:21.3
  Emily's Run   27:28.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:20.1
3 SUE DUBOIS LEWISTON ME   66 Series Total:   1:31:08.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:12.2
  Emily's Run   30:59.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:56.4
4 ROBYN HOLMAN JEFFERSON ME   65 Series Total:   1:53:40.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:32.8
  Emily's Run   39:11.2
  L-A Bridge Run   38:56.6
5 ROSALIND WALTON AUBURN ME   65 Series Total:   2:11:04.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   43:45.0
  Emily's Run   43:21.6
  L-A Bridge Run   43:57.8
6 CHRISTINA RAMEY AUBURN ME   66 Series Total:   2:46:19.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   56:11.7
  Emily's Run   54:42.3
  L-A Bridge Run   55:25.5
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 ELLEN CIFELLI AUBURN ME   73 Series Total:   1:43:09.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:01.9
  Emily's Run   35:11.6
  L-A Bridge Run   33:56.2
2 MAUREEN GOFF NEW GLOUCESTER ME   71 Series Total:   2:08:54.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   42:16.0
  Emily's Run   44:29.9
  L-A Bridge Run   42:08.0
 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 RYAN SMITH FARMINGTON ME   23 Series Total:   45:32.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   15:14.8
  Emily's Run   15:17.6
  L-A Bridge Run   15:00.2
2 MONINDA MARUBE AUBURN ME   40 Series Total:   47:43.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   15:59.1
  Emily's Run   15:56.1
  L-A Bridge Run   15:48.1
3 JACOB GAMACHE AUBURN ME   20 Series Total:   50:47.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   16:31.3
  Emily's Run   17:07.7
  L-A Bridge Run   17:08.8
4 MATTHEW ROSS MINOT ME   34 Series Total:   51:37.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:09.6
  Emily's Run   17:23.8
  L-A Bridge Run   17:04.1
5 ALAN GROUDLE LEWISTON ME   34 Series Total:   52:21.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:27.9
  Emily's Run   17:42.1
  L-A Bridge Run   17:11.1
 

Male 10 and Under

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 PEYTON LANGLOIS AUBURN ME   8 Series Total:   1:15:07.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:17.2
  Emily's Run   25:44.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:05.7
2 CAMERON BUTLER TURNER ME   9 Series Total:   1:34:51.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:39.4
  Emily's Run   29:17.2
  L-A Bridge Run   35:54.6
3 ASAH GOULD AUBURN ME   8 Series Total:   1:36:01.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:31.8
  Emily's Run   34:38.0
  L-A Bridge Run   30:51.6
4 GABRIEL NEWSON AUBURN ME   9 Series Total:   1:37:15.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:47.4
  Emily's Run   32:19.6
  L-A Bridge Run   37:08.7
5 RHYS LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME   10 Series Total:   1:39:46.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   50:22.1
  Emily's Run   24:27.1
  L-A Bridge Run   24:57.4
6 TOMMY LEBLANC AUBURN ME   10 Series Total:   1:41:33.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:27.7
  Emily's Run   34:31.6
  L-A Bridge Run   35:33.8
7 THEODORE MOORE POLAND ME   2 Series Total:   1:47:44.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:34.2
  Emily's Run   48:43.0
  L-A Bridge Run   30:26.8
8 EGAN GOULD AUBURN ME   6 Series Total:   1:55:08.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:17.0
  Emily's Run   45:26.6
  L-A Bridge Run   33:24.6
9 GABRIEL BERUBE AUBURN ME   7 Series Total:   1:56:32.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:46.1
  Emily's Run   41:05.8
  L-A Bridge Run   44:40.2
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 OWEN VINCENT AUBURN ME   13 Series Total:   1:02:16.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:21.8
  Emily's Run   21:15.7
  L-A Bridge Run   20:38.6
2 OLIVER BROWN AUBURN ME   14 Series Total:   1:06:16.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:24.6
  Emily's Run   21:38.1
  L-A Bridge Run   22:13.3
3 BLAINE BILLINGS WALES ME   14 Series Total:   1:18:22.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:41.6
  Emily's Run   27:04.3
  L-A Bridge Run   26:36.1
4 ALEXANDER WADE LEWISTON ME   11 Series Total:   1:19:44.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:03.6
  Emily's Run   27:01.5
  L-A Bridge Run   27:39.5
5 SAM HOWE MINOT ME   11 Series Total:   1:25:40.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:15.3
  Emily's Run   31:22.5
  L-A Bridge Run   28:02.2
6 LEO CARON AUBURN ME   14 Series Total:   1:41:50.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:57.2
  Emily's Run   34:20.7
  L-A Bridge Run   32:32.6
7 ALEX DESHAIES LEWISTON ME   12 Series Total:   2:20:34.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   57:34.2
  Emily's Run   27:59.7
  L-A Bridge Run   55:00.5
8 CONNOR WETHERELL LEWISTON ME   12 Series Total:   2:42:49.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   1:00:02.8
  Emily's Run   49:02.9
  L-A Bridge Run   53:43.5
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 LIAM LEVASSEUR AUBURN ME   15 Series Total:   55:39.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:21.9
  Emily's Run   18:50.4
  L-A Bridge Run   18:27.2
2 OLIVER HALL AUBURN ME   17 Series Total:   58:22.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:44.0
  Emily's Run   19:02.7
  L-A Bridge Run   19:35.2
3 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU AUBURN ME   17 Series Total:   59:30.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:07.7
  Emily's Run   19:47.7
  L-A Bridge Run   19:34.9
4 REUBEN TRIPP GARDINER ME   18 Series Total:   1:01:44.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:35.4
  Emily's Run   20:24.4
  L-A Bridge Run   20:44.6
5 CAMERON LANGLOIS AUBURN ME   15 Series Total:   1:05:51.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:49.3
  Emily's Run   22:32.6
  L-A Bridge Run   21:29.8
6 JOSHUA GOSSELIN WALES ME   15 Series Total:   1:07:38.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:09.7
  Emily's Run   22:41.9
  L-A Bridge Run   21:47.2
7 JACOB ARATA NEW GLOUCESTER ME   19 Series Total:   1:11:36.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:37.4
  Emily's Run   24:58.9
  L-A Bridge Run   23:59.9
8 OWEN MITCHELL LEWISTON ME   15 Series Total:   1:12:46.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:52.4
  Emily's Run   23:43.4
  L-A Bridge Run   24:11.0
9 COOPER HALL OXFORD ME   15 Series Total:   1:16:15.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:19.9
  Emily's Run   26:08.9
  L-A Bridge Run   24:46.2
10 COLE TIMBERLAKE OXFORD ME   16 Series Total:   1:18:07.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:14.0
  Emily's Run   27:42.2
  L-A Bridge Run   25:11.7
11 JAMESON TREADWELL AUBURN ME   15 Series Total:   1:20:50.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:44.3
  Emily's Run   26:58.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:07.4
12 REECE RODRIGUE AUBURN ME   19 Series Total:   1:23:53.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:48.6
  Emily's Run   18:07.2
  L-A Bridge Run   37:57.4
13 IVAN SHELOSKE MINOT ME   19 Series Total:   1:57:50.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:57.4
  Emily's Run   41:04.0
  L-A Bridge Run   37:49.4
14 OWEN WETHERELL LEWISTON ME   19 Series Total:   2:56:56.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   58:13.9
  Emily's Run   58:30.5
  L-A Bridge Run   1:00:11.5
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 ROGER CHAREST AUBURN ME   24 Series Total:   53:55.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:13.2
  Emily's Run   17:51.8
  L-A Bridge Run   17:50.2
2 BRIAN SHAW MATTAPAN MA   24 Series Total:   1:12:32.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:13.1
  Emily's Run   24:28.8
  L-A Bridge Run   23:50.6
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 KYLE PINKHAM YARMOUTH ME   27 Series Total:   1:02:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:09.9
  Emily's Run   21:11.6
  L-A Bridge Run   21:29.6
2 PATRICK ROY AUBURN ME   28 Series Total:   1:03:45.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:49.8
  Emily's Run   21:39.1
  L-A Bridge Run   21:16.0
3 MAX GROVER POLAND ME   29 Series Total:   1:05:36.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:26.1
  Emily's Run   21:41.6
  L-A Bridge Run   22:28.5
4 WILMER MENDOZA QUISPE LISBON FALLS ME   29 Series Total:   1:06:59.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:15.5
  Emily's Run   23:32.9
  L-A Bridge Run   23:10.8
5 RYAN SHAW LEWISTON ME   27 Series Total:   1:14:16.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:16.1
  Emily's Run   24:59.6
  L-A Bridge Run   25:00.2
6 ZACHARY WARD GREENE ME   29 Series Total:   1:52:47.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   40:45.5
  Emily's Run   31:51.7
  L-A Bridge Run   40:10.1
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 KYLE SIMMONS LEWISTON ME   33 Series Total:   53:06.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   17:49.8
  Emily's Run   17:52.4
  L-A Bridge Run   17:24.0
2 DAN PONTBRIAND AUBURN ME   30 Series Total:   54:52.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:02.1
  Emily's Run   18:05.8
  L-A Bridge Run   18:44.2
3 KEVIN MITCHELL TURNER ME   33 Series Total:   59:23.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:22.3
  Emily's Run   20:02.1
  L-A Bridge Run   19:59.2
4 NICK ROBERGE LEWISTON ME   32 Series Total:   1:07:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:08.5
  Emily's Run   22:28.7
  L-A Bridge Run   22:44.0
5 TYLER JONES LEWISTON ME   30 Series Total:   1:09:06.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:23.9
  Emily's Run   22:55.0
  L-A Bridge Run   21:47.9
6 SCOT THERRIEN II LISBON ME   34 Series Total:   1:17:40.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:22.7
  Emily's Run   26:26.0
  L-A Bridge Run   25:51.9
7 BRIAN MILLS HOLLIS ME   30 Series Total:   1:19:37.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:48.5
  Emily's Run   25:16.9
  L-A Bridge Run   22:32.1
8 NICHOLAS BERUBE AUBURN ME   34 Series Total:   1:39:57.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:12.9
  Emily's Run   40:59.8
  L-A Bridge Run   27:44.2
9 PATRICK MOORE POLAND ME   33 Series Total:   1:47:44.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:33.6
  Emily's Run   48:44.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:26.2
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 JON WALLINGFORD TURNER ME   38 Series Total:   57:47.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:54.9
  Emily's Run   19:38.8
  L-A Bridge Run   19:13.8
2 ADAM WEST AUBURN ME   36 Series Total:   1:00:46.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:51.5
  Emily's Run   20:27.5
  L-A Bridge Run   20:26.9
3 NICK WALLINGFORD WESTBROOK ME   35 Series Total:   1:03:27.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:52.4
  Emily's Run   22:02.6
  L-A Bridge Run   20:32.7
4 JONATHAN LABONTE AUBURN ME   38 Series Total:   1:04:37.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:11.6
  Emily's Run   21:33.2
  L-A Bridge Run   20:52.8
5 JEREMY WILLIAMS LISBON FALLS ME   38 Series Total:   1:07:33.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:01.0
  Emily's Run   22:59.1
  L-A Bridge Run   22:33.7
6 JACK WAITE LEWISTON ME   39 Series Total:   1:09:56.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:32.6
  Emily's Run   23:24.9
  L-A Bridge Run   22:58.9
7 RICK BLAKE MONMOUTH ME   38 Series Total:   1:15:41.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:48.3
  Emily's Run   25:36.0
  L-A Bridge Run   25:17.1
8 SEAN ANDREWS LEWISTON ME   36 Series Total:   1:20:29.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:36.7
  Emily's Run   24:56.4
  L-A Bridge Run   30:56.6
9 KEVIN JOLER AUBURN ME   39 Series Total:   1:21:16.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:25.9
  Emily's Run   27:04.3
  L-A Bridge Run   26:46.4
10 LARRY GILBERT JR LEWISTON ME   39 Series Total:   1:22:25.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:57.3
  Emily's Run   27:21.2
  L-A Bridge Run   27:07.2
11 KEVIN HUNTER LEWISTON ME   36 Series Total:   1:29:18.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:27.7
  Emily's Run   30:24.5
  L-A Bridge Run   30:26.2
12 JOSHUA CARON AUBURN ME   39 Series Total:   1:31:40.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:31.7
  Emily's Run   30:27.9
  L-A Bridge Run   29:41.1
13 MATTHEW TARDIFF LEWISTON ME   38 Series Total:   1:40:06.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:37.4
  Emily's Run   33:01.2
  L-A Bridge Run   33:28.2
14 RICHARD BOURGEOIS GREENE ME   35 Series Total:   1:45:04.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:41.3
  Emily's Run   35:25.4
  L-A Bridge Run   36:58.1
15 THOMAS BURGESS AUBURN ME   36 Series Total:   1:46:14.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:43.9
  Emily's Run   34:53.0
  L-A Bridge Run   35:37.8
16 GRANT JEWETT AUBURN ME   36 Series Total:   2:06:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   41:50.0
  Emily's Run   42:46.1
  L-A Bridge Run   41:36.1
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 SHAWN VINCENT AUBURN ME   43 Series Total:   1:02:02.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:24.7
  Emily's Run   20:57.5
  L-A Bridge Run   20:40.6
2 DAVID HEDIGER MINOT ME   42 Series Total:   1:06:03.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:26.3
  Emily's Run   22:44.0
  L-A Bridge Run   21:53.5
3 THOMAS LUCEY AUBURN ME   43 Series Total:   1:08:46.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:55.9
  Emily's Run   22:58.9
  L-A Bridge Run   22:51.6
4 DENIS OUELLETTE LEWISTON ME   40 Series Total:   1:09:54.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:18.5
  Emily's Run   23:20.4
  L-A Bridge Run   23:15.5
5 BILL BOUCHARD POLAND ME   43 Series Total:   1:11:48.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:46.6
  Emily's Run   24:10.8
  L-A Bridge Run   23:50.7
6 DANIEL KNOTT WINDHAM ME   40 Series Total:   1:15:09.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:44.9
  Emily's Run   25:19.2
  L-A Bridge Run   25:05.5
7 PHIL ARNOLD LEWISTON ME   40 Series Total:   1:15:54.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:57.9
  Emily's Run   26:11.5
  L-A Bridge Run   24:44.5
8 TED STRATMAN LEWISTON ME   43 Series Total:   1:16:07.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:40.6
  Emily's Run   25:37.6
  L-A Bridge Run   24:49.2
9 MOE DROUIN TURNER ME   42 Series Total:   1:17:29.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:05.7
  Emily's Run   26:16.5
  L-A Bridge Run   26:06.9
10 JEFFREY HOWE MINOT ME   40 Series Total:   1:19:14.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:59.7
  Emily's Run   26:13.6
  L-A Bridge Run   27:00.9
11 DERON TREADWELL AUBURN ME   43 Series Total:   1:32:21.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:00.9
  Emily's Run   27:23.4
  L-A Bridge Run   38:56.9
12 COREY DILL AUBURN ME   40 Series Total:   1:54:18.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:05.2
  Emily's Run   36:34.7
  L-A Bridge Run   39:38.5
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 JOE HALL AUBURN ME   49 Series Total:   56:29.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   18:39.4
  Emily's Run   19:09.9
  L-A Bridge Run   18:39.9
2 JAMES BEARDSLEY GORHAM ME   45 Series Total:   1:00:23.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:04.4
  Emily's Run   20:23.0
  L-A Bridge Run   19:56.1
3 DAN MCCANN AUBURN ME   45 Series Total:   1:01:21.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:08.7
  Emily's Run   20:29.0
  L-A Bridge Run   20:44.0
4 MARC GARDNER AUBURN ME   47 Series Total:   1:02:09.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:57.2
  Emily's Run   20:44.2
  L-A Bridge Run   20:28.2
5 STEVEN DUBOIS LISBON FALLS ME   46 Series Total:   1:02:54.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:36.4
  Emily's Run   21:17.3
  L-A Bridge Run   21:00.5
6 EDDY KANA MECHANIC FALLS ME   47 Series Total:   1:06:54.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:11.7
  Emily's Run   22:21.0
  L-A Bridge Run   22:21.8
7 MARC LEPAGE LEWISTON ME   46 Series Total:   1:16:30.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:43.5
  Emily's Run   24:57.9
  L-A Bridge Run   26:49.0
8 MICHAEL HYNES AUBURN ME   48 Series Total:   1:21:35.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   25:48.8
  Emily's Run   26:42.1
  L-A Bridge Run   29:04.7
9 MICHAEL MATHIEU AUBURN ME   49 Series Total:   1:22:11.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:52.6
  Emily's Run   27:57.5
  L-A Bridge Run   26:21.0
10 ROB DOLCI LEWISTON ME   49 Series Total:   1:23:18.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:33.9
  Emily's Run   24:19.8
  L-A Bridge Run   23:24.7
11 DENNIS RUSSELL AUBURN ME   48 Series Total:   1:23:33.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:51.8
  Emily's Run   28:08.1
  L-A Bridge Run   28:33.7
12 ROGER CHICOINE BUCKFIELD ME   49 Series Total:   1:24:32.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:54.9
  Emily's Run   27:38.2
  L-A Bridge Run   27:59.0
13 MARC FARRIN DURHAM ME   49 Series Total:   1:25:05.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:52.5
  Emily's Run   29:42.3
  L-A Bridge Run   27:30.9
14 SCOTT TURKINGTON POLAND ME   47 Series Total:   1:33:28.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   32:48.2
  Emily's Run   30:43.4
  L-A Bridge Run   29:56.9
15 LANDON JR. HALL OXFORD ME   48 Series Total:   1:43:12.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   31:48.6
  Emily's Run   35:28.7
  L-A Bridge Run   35:55.1
16 WILLIAM WADE LEWISTON ME   45 Series Total:   1:46:13.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   35:38.3
  Emily's Run   36:16.1
  L-A Bridge Run   34:18.5
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 JOHN GAGNON LEWISTON ME   51 Series Total:   59:41.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:50.3
  Emily's Run   20:07.4
  L-A Bridge Run   19:43.4
2 CHRIS IRISH NORWAY ME   53 Series Total:   1:01:10.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   19:56.9
  Emily's Run   20:19.0
  L-A Bridge Run   20:54.7
3 RICK SMITH AUBURN ME   51 Series Total:   1:06:50.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:46.6
  Emily's Run   21:17.5
  L-A Bridge Run   23:46.0
4 JOHN ST CYR LEWISTON ME   51 Series Total:   1:06:51.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:14.0
  Emily's Run   22:26.4
  L-A Bridge Run   22:10.6
5 FERN LANGLOIS SABATTUS ME   52 Series Total:   1:13:51.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:26.5
  Emily's Run   24:46.7
  L-A Bridge Run   24:38.2
6 JEFF ALLEN LEWISTON ME   52 Series Total:   1:15:07.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:16.4
  Emily's Run   24:36.5
  L-A Bridge Run   26:14.1
7 DAVID LATHAM AUBURN ME   54 Series Total:   1:24:07.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:57.5
  Emily's Run   28:03.9
  L-A Bridge Run   28:06.3
8 EVAN PAIONE DURHAM ME   51 Series Total:   1:41:37.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:40.7
  Emily's Run   32:10.7
  L-A Bridge Run   32:46.3
9 ROBERT BOSQUET AUBURN ME   50 Series Total:   1:54:17.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   36:08.9
  Emily's Run   33:48.2
  L-A Bridge Run   44:20.6
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 SEAN MCDONOUGH STERLING MA   57 Series Total:   1:01:47.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:32.7
  Emily's Run   20:55.1
  L-A Bridge Run   20:19.7
2 TIMOTHY PLUMMER POLAND ME   56 Series Total:   1:11:51.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:59.8
  Emily's Run   24:35.2
  L-A Bridge Run   23:16.8
3 MICHAEL OBERLANDER LEWISTON ME   55 Series Total:   1:14:03.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   24:55.9
  Emily's Run   24:41.5
  L-A Bridge Run   24:25.7
4 GARY THIBEAULT TOPSHAM ME   58 Series Total:   1:19:37.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:21.3
  Emily's Run   26:40.2
  L-A Bridge Run   25:35.9
5 RICK KEACH AUBURN ME   58 Series Total:   1:20:08.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:36.1
  Emily's Run   26:57.1
  L-A Bridge Run   26:35.3
6 DAVE SIMPSON AUBURN ME   56 Series Total:   1:23:29.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   28:21.4
  Emily's Run   27:45.8
  L-A Bridge Run   27:22.1
7 ROGER AUDET AUBURN ME   58 Series Total:   1:30:18.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   29:12.2
  Emily's Run   32:11.6
  L-A Bridge Run   28:54.4
8 PAUL ANDERSEN NEW GLOUCESTER ME   59 Series Total:   1:34:12.3
  YMCA Fit Fest   30:13.9
  Emily's Run   32:52.6
  L-A Bridge Run   31:05.7
9 MICHAEL MCFADDEN LEWISTON ME   55 Series Total:   1:45:35.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   34:52.2
  Emily's Run   35:45.0
  L-A Bridge Run   34:57.9
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 BOB POIRIER MINOT ME   63 Series Total:   1:00:20.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   20:10.5
  Emily's Run   20:08.2
  L-A Bridge Run   20:01.9
2 LARRY LAROCHE AUBURN ME   60 Series Total:   1:05:25.1
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:43.2
  Emily's Run   22:09.3
  L-A Bridge Run   21:32.5
3 THOMAS BENNETT AUBURN ME   61 Series Total:   1:10:04.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   22:35.4
  Emily's Run   25:26.4
  L-A Bridge Run   22:02.7
4 JEFFREY BROWN AUBURN ME   61 Series Total:   1:15:13.8
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:27.2
  Emily's Run   24:14.7
  L-A Bridge Run   27:31.8
5 JON MENNEALY SABATTUS ME   62 Series Total:   1:29:31.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:22.5
  Emily's Run   37:27.0
  L-A Bridge Run   28:42.0
6 JEFF WIGTON AUBURN ME   63 Series Total:   2:23:51.2
  YMCA Fit Fest   48:43.5
  Emily's Run   47:05.1
  L-A Bridge Run   48:02.4
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 PETER REARICK HEBRON ME   67 Series Total:   1:07:53.7
  YMCA Fit Fest   21:39.6
  Emily's Run   22:41.4
  L-A Bridge Run   23:32.6
2 GILBERT RIVARD MINOT ME   66 Series Total:   1:21:02.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   26:43.4
  Emily's Run   27:27.8
  L-A Bridge Run   26:51.2
3 BILL TROMMER LEEDS ME   68 Series Total:   1:23:01.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   27:20.8
  Emily's Run   27:57.8
  L-A Bridge Run   27:42.8
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 RICHARD BISSONNETTE AUBURN ME   71 Series Total:   1:09:13.4
  YMCA Fit Fest   23:02.3
  Emily's Run   23:16.0
  L-A Bridge Run   22:55.1
2 ALBERT DULAC SABATTUS ME   70 Series Total:   1:56:37.9
  YMCA Fit Fest   38:58.7
  Emily's Run   38:32.2
  L-A Bridge Run   39:06.8
3 MIKE BROOKS LEWISTON ME   73 Series Total:   2:22:26.0
  YMCA Fit Fest   45:41.8
  Emily's Run   47:53.9
  L-A Bridge Run   48:50.2
4 ARTHUR BURGESS AUBURN ME   72 Series Total:   2:23:58.5
  YMCA Fit Fest   47:38.8
  Emily's Run   49:45.1
  L-A Bridge Run   46:34.5
 

Male 75 and Over

Place Name/Race City/State   Age     Time
1 DICK HOULE LEWISTON ME   79 Series Total:   1:41:42.6
  YMCA Fit Fest   33:21.4
  Emily's Run   34:23.2
  L-A Bridge Run   33:58.0
*Overall Place